Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2018

Datum:
02.01.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3  
1 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353
      56     |           |    30    *|    26    *|
1 Knapová Jana LPU9053
      56     |    30    *|    26    *|           |
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150
      56     |    26    *|    23     |    30    *|
4 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153
      40     |    16     |    20    *|    20    *|
5 Šiková Karolína LPM9651
      34     |    18    *|    16    *|     2     |
5 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966
      34     |    20    *|    14    *|    11     |
7 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452
      31     |     8    *|     2     |    23    *|
8 Omová Michaela TUR8153
      28     |    14    *|     0     |    14    *|
9 Teplá Karolína SHK9251
      26     |     0     |    13    *|    13    *|
10 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051
      25     |     0     |     9    *|    16    *|
11 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952
      25     |           |    13    *|    12    *|
12 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953
      23     |    23    *|           |           |
13 Štičková Anna SSU9651
      23     |           |    18    *|     5    *|
14 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456
      23     |    13    *|    10    *|     7     |
16 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350
      17     |           |    13    *|     4    *|
17 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354
      16     |           |     7    *|     9    *|
17 Rufferová Iva TUR8354
      16     |     0     |     6    *|    10    *|
19 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151
      14     |     9    *|     5    *|     3     |
20 Novotná Tereza PHK9255
      12     |    12    *|     0     |     0    *|
21 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787
      11     |    11    *|           |     0    *|
22 Tichovská Martina PGP8658
      10     |    10    *|           |           |
23 Vališová Martina OSN9696
       9     |     5    *|     4    *|           |
24 Novotná Markéta PHK9451
       8     |           |           |     8    *|
24 Šiková Barbora LPM9650
       8     |           |     8    *|           |
26 Horová Pavla LPU9457
       7     |     7    *|           |     0    *|
27 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453
       6     |     6    *|           |           |
27 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651
       6     |     0    *|           |     6    *|
29 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354
       4     |     4    *|           |           |
30 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757
       3     |     3    *|           |           |
30 Plochová Dominika DKP8651
       3     |     0     |     3    *|     0    *|
32 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354
       3     |     2    *|     1    *|     0     |
33 Voborníková Alena CTB9451
       1     |           |     0    *|     1    *|
33 Procházková Klára LPU9451
       1     |     1    *|           |     0    *|
H21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3  
1 Král Vojtěch SSU8841
      70     |    35    *|    35    *|    31     |
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005
      66     |    31    *|    28     |    35    *|
3 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919
      56     |    16     |    31    *|    25    *|
4 Minář Marek ASU9444
      48     |    23    *|    25    *|    19     |
5 Nožka Radek LPU9005
      42     |           |    14    *|    28    *|
6 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307
      41     |    23    *|    18    *|           |
7 Procházka Jan PGP8407
      40     |    19    *|    21    *|           |
8 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302
      34     |    11    *|    23    *|     0     |
9 Poklop Martin SSU8802
      34     |     0     |    16    *|    18    *|
9 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200
      34     |           |    13    *|    21    *|
9 Kubát Pavel PHK9101
      34     |    17    *|    17    *|    10     |
12 Smola Michal TZL8131
      33     |           |    10    *|    23    *|
13 Chromý Adam TBM8841
      30     |    13    *|           |    17    *|
14 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101
      30     |    14    *|     7     |    16    *|
14 Zbranek Roman TZL8808
      30     |    15    *|           |    15    *|
16 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401
      28     |    28    *|           |           |
17 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702
      26     |     7    *|    19    *|     2     |
18 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801
      25     |    25    *|           |           |
19 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601
      24     |     9    *|    15    *|           |
20 Schuster Marek SSU9303
      23     |     0     |    12    *|    11    *|
21 Horvát Petr ASU9447
      21     |    12    *|     9     |     9    *|
22 Vandas Daniel PHK9805
      18     |    18    *|           |           |
23 Hradec Pavel TUR8801
      17     |     3     |     5    *|    12    *|
24 Mrázek Jan SJC8102
      15     |           |    11    *|     4    *|
25 Fürst Matouš LLI9603
      14     |           |           |    14    *|
26 Flašar Jan PGP8610
      14     |     6    *|     8    *|     0     |
27 Kolovský František LPM9202
      13     |           |     0    *|    13    *|
28 Procházka David LPU9113
      12     |     0     |     3    *|     9    *|
29 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103
      10     |    10    *|           |     0    *|
30 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036
      10     |     4    *|           |     6    *|
31 Valeš Jiří LPM9502
       9     |     0     |     6    *|     3    *|
32 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103
       9     |     5    *|     4    *|     0     |
33 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601
       8     |     8    *|           |           |
35 Glonek Jakub AOP9602
       5     |           |           |     5    *|
36 Semík Ondřej KAM9401
       3     |     2    *|     1    *|     0     |
37 Ondráček Radim EKP7414
       2     |           |     2    *|     0    *|
38 Šedivý Jan PGP8409
       1     |           |           |     1    *|
38 Čermák Jan LPU9301
       1     |     1    *|           |     0    *|