Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 10. závod

Datum:
06.06.2018
Místo konání:
Bolatice-Borová
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Zbojnička 2016, 1:5000 - panely pro paměťák, 1:10000 - mapa
Ředitel závodu:
Válka Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Válka Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Válka Jan
D
23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lenka Hájková SOP0050 39:53
2. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 43:50 + 3:57
3. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 49:04 + 9:11
4. Procházková Marie SOP9551 60:42 + 20:49
5. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 61:24 + 21:31
6. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 76:47 + 36:54
7. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 77:11 + 37:18
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 24:17
2. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 30:36 + 6:19
3. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 57:27 + 33:10
4. Matěj 66:23 + 42:06
5. Terezka 66:34 + 42:17
D12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 32:11
D14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 32:22
2. Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 33:33 + 1:11
3. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 34:04 + 1:42
DV
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 37:40
2. Holinková Milada 49:32 + 11:52
3. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 62:45 + 25:05
H
23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schuster Marek SSU9303 26:10
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 32:06 + 5:56
3. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 33:02 + 6:52
4. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 33:33 + 7:23
5. Hadač M AOP6501 37:44 + 11:34
6. Peterek Vít SOP8600 37:45 + 11:35
7. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 40:52 + 14:42
8. Holec Honza MOV6701 42:25 + 16:15
9. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 43:13 + 17:03
10. Schuster Martin Aop6502 49:08 + 22:58
11. Videcký Jan KSU7504 56:24 + 30:14
12. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 60:59 + 34:49
Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 DISK
Erben Martin SOP9001 DISK
Benjamín Frehar AOP0400 DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetl Jan AOP0902 41:35
H12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 21:53
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 33:23 + 11:30
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 42:56 + 21:03
4. Marek Pavlíček 59:58 + 38:05
5. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 65:15 + 43:22
H14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 62:32
HV
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 33:25
2. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 38:36 + 5:11
3. Adam 63:06 + 29:41
4. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 66:54 + 33:29
5. Pavel Fréhar AOP6600 68:42 + 35:17
Volný Jiří SOP5601 DISK