Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2019

Datum:
01.01.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           KSU  1      LPU  2  
1 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153
      60     |    30    *|    30    *|
2 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353
      49     |    26    *|    23    *|
3 Čechová Tereza KAM9852
      43     |    23    *|    20    *|
4 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850
      34     |    20    *|    14    *|
4 Štičková Anna SSU9651
      34     |    16    *|    18    *|
6 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354
      31     |    18    *|    13    *|
7 Kosová Denisa PHK9150
      26     |           |    26    *|
8 Bogarová Adélka PGP9056
      25     |     9    *|    16    *|
9 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354
      24     |    14    *|    10    *|
10 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952
      22     |    10    *|    12    *|
11 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350
      16     |     7    *|     9    *|
12 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151
      13     |    13    *|     0    *|
13 Plochová Dominika DKP8651
      12     |    12    *|           |
14 Novotná Tereza PHK9255
      11     |           |    11    *|
14 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350
      11     |    11    *|           |
16 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756
       9     |     9    *|           |
16 Sárközy Zsófia 10002
       9     |           |     9    *|
18 Doležalová Monika KAM8851
       9     |     2    *|     7    *|
19 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952
       6     |     0    *|     6    *|
19 Fenclová Marta LPU7667
       6     |     6    *|           |
21 Teplá Karolína SHK9251
       5     |     5    *|     0    *|
21 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357
       5     |           |     5    *|
21 Hančová Petra LPU9659
       5     |     5    *|           |
24 Havlová Adéla BOR9161
       4     |           |     4    *|
25 Šiková Karolína LPM9651
       3     |     0    *|     3    *|
25 Šiková Barbora LPM9650
       3     |     3    *|     0    *|
27 Knapová Lenka LPU9351
       2     |     0    *|     2    *|
27 Voborníková Alena CTB9451
       2     |     2    *|           |
29 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453
       1     |           |     1    *|
H21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           KSU  1      LPU  2  
1 Minář Marek ZBM9444
      62     |    31    *|    31    *|
2 Glonek Jakub KAM9602
      58     |    35    *|    23    *|
3 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005
      56     |    28    *|    28    *|
4 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801
      50     |    25    *|    25    *|
5 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302
      42     |    23    *|    19    *|
6 Vandas Daniel PHK9805
      38     |    21    *|    17    *|
6 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307
      38     |    17    *|    21    *|
8 Král Vojtěch SSU8841
      35     |           |    35    *|
9 Petržela Jan PHK9200
      33     |    19    *|    14    *|
10 Mrázek Jan SJC8102
      31     |    15    *|    16    *|
11 Bendák Jan PHK9800
      24     |    14    *|    10    *|
12 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702
      21     |    12    *|     9    *|
13 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501
      19     |           |    19    *|
14 Glaner Franz 18A0001
      18     |    18    *|           |
15 Poklop Martin SSU8802
      17     |    17    *|     0    *|
16 Procházka David LPU9113
      17     |     9    *|     8    *|
17 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919
      16     |           |    16    *|
18 Kubát Pavel PHK9101
      14     |           |    14    *|
18 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801
      14     |           |    14    *|
18 Bukovac Pavol 27S8100
      14     |    14    *|           |
21 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036
      11     |    11    *|           |
21 Procházka Jan PGP8407
      11     |           |    11    *|
23 Nožka Radek LPU9005
      11     |     4    *|     7    *|
23 Zbranek Roman TZL8808
      11     |     6    *|     5    *|
25 Mušinský Tomáš 50001
      10     |    10    *|           |
26 Fürst Matouš DOK9602
       9     |     9    *|           |
26 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202
       9     |     9    *|           |
28 Horvát Petr TBM9437
       7     |     4    *|     3    *|
29 Schuster Marek SSU9303
       6     |     0    *|     6    *|
30 Kastner Nicolas 12A0000
       5     |     5    *|           |
31 Valeš Jiří LPM9502
       5     |     1    *|     4    *|
32 Skoupý Jan STE9411
       3     |           |     3    *|
33 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301
       2     |     2    *|     0    *|
34 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300
       1     |           |     1    *|