Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava 2019

Datum:
31.03.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D14B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551
  104.81  1. |104.81( 1)*|
2 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679
   98.54  2. | 98.54( 2)*|
3 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552
   96.65  3. | 96.65( 3)*|
4 Batani Valentina TZL0551
   96.59  4. | 96.59( 4)*|
5 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553
   91.62  5. | 91.62( 5)*|
6 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552
   90.61  6. | 90.61( 6)*|
7 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653
   89.37  7. | 89.37( 7)*|
8 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660
   87.83  8. | 87.83( 8)*|
9 Jílková Lenka UOL0654
   85.88  9. | 85.88( 9)*|
10 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560
   78.78 10. | 78.78(10)*|
11 Doušková Hana TBM0659
   77.12 11. | 77.12(11)*|
12 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651
   76.89 12. | 76.89(12)*|
13 Matoušková Jana MOV0551
   73.28 13. | 73.28(13)*|
14 Mikošková Marie STE0552
   73.16 14. | 73.16(14)*|
15 Dušková Tereza TBM0554
   71.74 15. | 71.74(15)*|
16 Otrubová Anna PLU0577
   71.15 16. | 71.15(16)*|
17 Ehlová Martina TBM0655
   69.26 17. | 69.26(17)*|
18 Čudková Kristýna MOV0654
   68.49 18. | 68.49(18)*|
19 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551
   67.72 19. | 67.72(19)*|
20 Kurečková Klára ABM0657
   67.13 20. | 67.13(20)*|
21 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551
   66.71 21. | 66.71(21)*|
22 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650
   65.29 22. | 65.29(22)*|
23 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558
   63.87 23. | 63.87(23)*|
24 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
   63.28 24. | 63.28(24)*|
25 Burdová Helena STE0653
   58.61 25. | 58.61(25)*|
26 Pišová Adéla LCE0551
   56.18 26. | 56.18(26)*|
27 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551
   55.95 27. | 55.95(27)*|
28 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651
   53.11 28. | 53.11(28)*|
29 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599
   51.04 29. | 51.04(29)*|
30 Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698
   46.42 30. | 46.42(30)*|
31 Konečná Julie KSU0550
   43.17 31. | 43.17(31)*|
32 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552
   21.04 32. | 21.04(32)*|
33 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651
   11.58 33. | 11.58(33)*|
D16B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Rybková Vendula TRI0453
  101.85  1. |101.85( 1)*|
2 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451
  101.13  2. |101.13( 2)*|
3 Klechová Karolína AOP0452
   97.01  3. | 97.01( 3)*|
4 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451
   96.70  4. | 96.70( 4)*|
5 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351
   93.68  5. | 93.68( 5)*|
6 Černochová Michaela PLU0351
   93.61  6. | 93.61( 6)*|
7 Bruková Petra TRI0450
   92.79  7. | 92.79( 7)*|
8 Bídová Markéta UOL0352
   91.76  8. | 91.76( 8)*|
9 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450
   91.73  9. | 91.73( 9)*|
10 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453
   91.38 10. | 91.38(10)*|
11 Poloučková Hana ABM0350
   89.12 11. | 89.12(11)*|
12 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352
   85.68 12. | 85.68(12)*|
13 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451
   83.14 13. | 83.14(13)*|
14 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398
   79.09 14. | 79.09(14)*|
15 Janečková Adéla PLU0452
   77.79 15. | 77.79(15)*|
16 Miková Lenka TBM0460
   74.25 16. | 74.25(16)*|
17 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453
   72.57 17. | 72.57(17)*|
18 Slehová Eliška UOL0453
   71.99 18. | 71.99(18)*|
19 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451
   69.17 19. | 69.17(19)*|
20 Heclová Marie KSU0454
   66.70 20. | 66.70(20)*|
21 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351
   56.33 21. | 56.33(21)*|
22 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350
   55.44 22. | 55.44(22)*|
D18B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Kočová Halina TZL0255
  108.20  1. |108.20( 1)*|
2 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254
  103.19  2. |103.19( 2)*|
3 Plášková Anna ABM0152
   88.61  3. | 88.61( 3)*|
4 Tichá Marie TZL0253
   88.04  4. | 88.04( 4)*|
5 Skoupá Vendula STE0152
   86.68  5. | 86.68( 5)*|
6 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251
   86.02  6. | 86.02( 6)*|
7 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257
   84.43  7. | 84.43( 7)*|
8 Tichá Julie TZL0252
   77.90  8. | 77.90( 8)*|
9 Smolková Sabina STE0250
   73.56  9. | 73.56( 9)*|
10 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250
   51.33 10. | 51.33(10)*|
D20B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Hájková Lenka SOP0050
   90.26  2. | 90.26( 2)*|
3 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051
   68.69  3. | 68.69( 3)*|
4 Štrosová Jana MOV0051
   59.31  4. | 59.31( 4)*|
D35B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Good Ludmila SBR8050
   76.61  2. | 76.61( 2)*|
3 Matoušková Jana STE7951
   73.80  3. | 73.80( 3)*|
4 Pannová Vendula MOV7752
   65.43  4. | 65.43( 4)*|
5 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751
   42.09  5. | 42.09( 5)*|
D40B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555
  104.34  1. |104.34( 1)*|
2 Otrubová Johana PLU7852
  101.62  2. |101.62( 2)*|
3 Valíková Petra AOP7351
   94.04  3. | 94.04( 3)*|
4 Broschová Lucie RBK7451
   93.46  4. | 93.46( 4)*|
5 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252
   89.85  5. | 89.85( 5)*|
6 Kundratová Jana TZL7350
   75.52  6. | 75.52( 6)*|
7 Němečková Věra PLU7777
   72.80  7. | 72.80( 7)*|
8 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852
   63.55  8. | 63.55( 8)*|
D45B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951
  105.33  1. |105.33( 1)*|
2 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052
  100.71  2. |100.71( 2)*|
3 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079
   93.96  3. | 93.96( 3)*|
4 Slavíková Lenka TVR7350
   74.69  4. | 74.69( 4)*|
5 Kostková Jana AOP7151
   63.17  5. | 63.17( 5)*|
6 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453
   51.10  6. | 51.10( 6)*|
7 Procházková Martina SOP7351
   34.34  7. | 34.34( 7)*|
D50B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451
   92.76  2. | 92.76( 2)*|
3 Štorková Simona JPV6556
   60.68  3. | 60.68( 3)*|
D55B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450
   87.52  2. | 87.52( 2)*|
3 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151
   85.93  3. | 85.93( 3)*|
4 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852
   84.44  4. | 84.44( 4)*|
5 Smičková Eva KON5887
   78.38  5. | 78.38( 5)*|
D60B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Horynová Eva TZL5254
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
D65B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
D70B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
H14B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Strýček Jan ADA0503
  101.86  1. |101.86( 1)*|
2 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502
   99.10  2. | 99.10( 2)*|
3 Štábl Patrik KSU0606
   99.04  3. | 99.04( 3)*|
4 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605
   98.88  4. | 98.88( 4)*|
5 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607
   95.19  5. | 95.19( 5)*|
6 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505
   94.25  6. | 94.25( 6)*|
7 Antonowicz Jan STE0503
   92.27  7. | 92.27( 7)*|
8 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606
   91.00  8. | 91.00( 8)*|
9 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500
   89.07  9. | 89.07( 9)*|
10 Račanský Jakub TBM0503
   87.53 10. | 87.53(10)*|
11 Černoch Martin PLU0500
   86.98 11. | 86.98(11)*|
12 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502
   86.20 12. | 86.20(12)*|
13 Sláma Šimon LCE0502
   85.43 13. | 85.43(13)*|
14 Otruba František PLU0501
   82.18 14. | 82.18(14)*|
15 Vodička Igor UOL0502
   81.30 15. | 81.30(15)*|
16 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505
   80.09 16. | 80.09(16)*|
17 Čech Radan TBM0611
   78.88 17. | 78.88(17)*|
18 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604
   78.43 18. | 78.43(18)*|
19 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608
   77.28 19. | 77.28(19)*|
20 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502
   74.69 20. | 74.69(20)*|
21 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626
   70.94 21. | 70.94(21)*|
22 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621
   65.04 22. | 65.04(22)*|
23 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602
   64.49 23. | 64.49(23)*|
24 Soldán Robin PLU0600
   64.44 24. | 64.44(24)*|
25 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606
   61.57 25. | 61.57(25)*|
26 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629
   61.35 26. | 61.35(26)*|
27 Pernička Václav TZL0602
   59.81 27. | 59.81(27)*|
28 Ryška Matěj TRI0604
   54.46 28. | 54.46(28)*|
29 Huleja Martin TZL0604
   51.60 29. | 51.60(29)*|
30 Damek Ondřej TRI0503
   48.95 30. | 48.95(30)*|
31 Borunský Matěj AOP0600
   48.13 31. | 48.13(31)*|
32 Šána Robert KSU0616
   46.80 32. | 46.80(32)*|
33 Grygar Václav MOV0502
   46.69 33. | 46.69(33)*|
34 Bláha Adam KSU0525
   40.80 34. | 40.80(34)*|
35 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601
   37.44 35. | 37.44(35)*|
36 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600
   36.22 36. | 36.22(36)*|
37 Karásek Antonín PLU0503
   29.94 37. | 29.94(37)*|
38 Menzel Antonín MOV0700
   24.43 38. | 24.43(38)*|
39 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501
   23.22 39. | 23.22(39)*|
H16B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302
  110.07  1. |110.07( 1)*|
2 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403
   98.11  2. | 98.11( 2)*|
3 Bjolek Michal BFM0305
   91.82  3. | 91.82( 3)*|
4 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401
   91.27  4. | 91.27( 4)*|
5 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404
   90.65  5. | 90.65( 5)*|
6 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306
   83.68  6. | 83.68( 6)*|
7 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404
   82.22  7. | 82.22( 7)*|
8 Fousek Matěj RBK0402
   78.01  8. | 78.01( 8)*|
9 Patterman Prokop KSU0333
   77.85  9. | 77.85( 9)*|
10 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410
   77.23 10. | 77.23(10)*|
11 Palát Tomáš ABM0307
   76.97 11. | 76.97(11)*|
12 Karásek František PLU0301
   75.45 12. | 75.45(12)*|
13 Novotný Erik ZLH0301
   72.50 13. | 72.50(13)*|
14 Rajman Filip UOL0301
   71.85 14. | 71.85(14)*|
15 Ježek Filip ZBM0414
   59.17 15. | 59.17(15)*|
16 Rada Štěpán ABM0404
   58.20 16. | 58.20(16)*|
16 Krupa Jakub TRI0404
   58.20 16. | 58.20(16)*|
18 Šperlich Jan KSU0403
   53.27 18. | 53.27(18)*|
19 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302
   18.23 19. | 18.23(19)*|
H18B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106
  106.07  1. |106.07( 1)*|
2 Svoboda Radek STE0207
   97.00  2. | 97.00( 2)*|
3 Šafář Martin KSU0105
   96.93  3. | 96.93( 3)*|
4 Bartík Filip TZL0202
   92.96  4. | 92.96( 4)*|
5 Hecl František KSU0201
   91.94  5. | 91.94( 5)*|
6 Štorek David JPV0202
   91.87  6. | 91.87( 6)*|
7 Kundrata Jan TZL0203
   90.64  7. | 90.64( 7)*|
8 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104
   83.64  8. | 83.64( 8)*|
9 Neumann David STE0101
   80.24  9. | 80.24( 9)*|
10 Babišta Antonín KSU0111
   76.03 10. | 76.03(10)*|
11 Koňařík Vít SVS0200
   58.52 11. | 58.52(11)*|
H20B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Komenda Jan ZBM9902
   95.91  2. | 95.91( 2)*|
3 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901
   93.38  3. | 93.38( 3)*|
4 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004
   88.77  4. | 88.77( 4)*|
H35B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501
  102.89  1. |102.89( 1)*|
2 Horký Jan UOL7100
  100.03  2. |100.03( 2)*|
3 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201
   97.08  3. | 97.08( 3)*|
4 Sláma Lumír LCE8103
   61.90  4. | 61.90( 4)*|
5 Brosch Petr RBK7111
   54.78  5. | 54.78( 5)*|
6 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401
   45.95  6. | 45.95( 6)*|
H40B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Rigó Marek ODR7101
  102.52  1. |102.52( 1)*|
2 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402
  102.03  2. |102.03( 2)*|
3 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801
   95.45  3. | 95.45( 3)*|
4 Pernička Petr TZL7336
   93.75  4. | 93.75( 4)*|
5 Valík Luděk AOP7101
   92.12  5. | 92.12( 5)*|
6 Rytíř Michal SKM7325
   92.07  6. | 92.07( 6)*|
7 Popieluch Michal BFM7301
   82.66  7. | 82.66( 7)*|
8 Pěček Martin SKM7301
   80.84  8. | 80.84( 8)*|
9 Byrtus Petr SIT7702
   75.43  9. | 75.43( 9)*|
10 Fousek Martin RBK7801
   67.97 10. | 67.97(10)*|
11 Greschner Luboš ASU7848
   53.33 11. | 53.33(11)*|
12 Bíčánek Milan SIT7703
   33.52 12. | 33.52(12)*|
H45B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Hepnar Luboš STE6307
  102.52  1. |102.52( 1)*|
2 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301
  100.02  2. |100.02( 2)*|
3 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001
   97.46  3. | 97.46( 3)*|
4 Berger Tomáš MOV6901
   91.78  4. | 91.78( 4)*|
5 Svěchota Milan MOV7202
   82.25  5. | 82.25( 5)*|
6 Navrátil Martin ASU7449
   64.88  6. | 64.88( 6)*|
7 Vavřík René MOV7000
   60.88  7. | 60.88( 7)*|
8 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101
   47.42  8. | 47.42( 8)*|
H50B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Pavlík Radek ASU6849
  101.21  1. |101.21( 1)*|
2 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501
  101.06  2. |101.06( 2)*|
3 Slavík Tomáš TVR6800
   97.72  3. | 97.72( 3)*|
4 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601
   94.14  4. | 94.14( 4)*|
5 Schuster Martin AOP6502
   87.32  5. | 87.32( 5)*|
6 Huňka Karel KON6919
   82.92  6. | 82.92( 6)*|
7 Sklenář Josef SBR6601
   64.68  7. | 64.68( 7)*|
8 Vodička Luděk SBR5501
   57.62  8. | 57.62( 8)*|
9 Holec Honza MOV6701
   52.28  9. | 52.28( 9)*|
10 Štorek Petr JPV6505
   52.00 10. | 52.00(10)*|
11 Raclavský Vladislav UOL6600
   33.31 11. | 33.31(11)*|
12 Zatloukal Tomáš ZLH6701
   25.55 12. | 25.55(12)*|
H55B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803
   85.38  2. | 85.38( 2)*|
3 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302
   74.69  3. | 74.69( 3)*|
4 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217
   74.48  4. | 74.48( 4)*|
H60B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
   96.45  2. | 96.45( 2)*|
3 Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600
   93.53  3. | 93.53( 3)*|
4 Juřeník Josef MOV5201
   83.41  4. | 83.41( 4)*|
5 Kostka Evžen AOP5701
   52.87  5. | 52.87( 5)*|
H65B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Jelínek Vít TZL5102
  107.77  1. |107.77( 1)*|
2 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329
   97.28  2. | 97.28( 2)*|
3 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100
   94.94  3. | 94.94( 3)*|
4 Pospíšil Karel TVR5000
   85.09  4. | 85.09( 4)*|
5 Jurčák Karel SOP5101
   78.95  5. | 78.95( 5)*|
6 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301
   71.65  6. | 71.65( 6)*|
H70B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Toman Stanislav SBR4801
   79.44  2. | 79.44( 2)*|
3 Horký Jan UOL4600
   75.80  3. | 75.80( 3)*|
4 Blažek Václav SBR4701
   26.63  4. | 26.63( 4)*|
H75B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
1 Láznička Alois TZL3613
  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
2 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302
   88.82  2. | 88.82( 2)*|
3 Kroupa Jaroslav ZPV4012
   33.04  3. | 33.04( 3)*|