Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 9. kolo

Datum:
06.07.2019
Místo konání:
Město Touškov
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Anděl Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hašek Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Kamaryt Tomáš
M14
8.03 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 680001 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU 39:06
2. Villar-Thiery Aubin 260003 026 - Noyon CO 45:52 + 6:46
3. LAURET JOCELIN 410001 041 - AS SAMOIS 46:19 + 7:13
4. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:45 + 7:39
5. LECLERC Nicolas 710003 071 - GREF GRAND EST 50:43 + 11:37
6. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:27 + 13:21
7. Lusky Gregor 0840008 084 - ESV Dresden 54:16 + 15:10
8. Budrys Dziugas 760002 076 - Sakas OSK 55:22 + 16:16
9. Sinkunas Gvidas 390002 039 - Dainava OK 56:30 + 17:24
10. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:27 + 19:21
11. Lucassen Thomas 840001 084 - ESV Dresden 58:46 + 19:40
12. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:18 + 20:12
13. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:01 + 20:55
14. Sliuzelis Mykolas 390003 039 - Dainava OK 60:09 + 21:03
15. Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha 62:18 + 23:12
16. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 63:15 + 24:09
17. Weber Maxmilian 1000003 100 - NNN 64:52 + 25:46
18. Martín Antonio 660009 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 75:10 + 36:04
19. Maly Rostislav VEY - YETTI Vejprty 76:51 + 37:45
20. Espigares Eloy 660007 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 80:08 + 41:02
21. Žák Jakub ABR0606 A-team NOVO Bruntál 80:41 + 41:35
22. Meier David VLI0606 Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:21 + 47:15
23. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 89:13 + 50:07
Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Vanka Matouš OKP0701 SK OK 24 Praha DISK
M17
10.12 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:01
2. Hoffmann Noah 370001 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 42:45 + 0:44
3. Blot Timothy 27F0400 L.O. Sanchey 44:05 + 2:04
4. Rakovitsa Dmitrii 940001 094 - Moscompass 44:55 + 2:54
5. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 45:54 + 3:53
6. Zigelejus Vejus 30010 003 - LTU MTBO Team 47:17 + 5:16
7. Wieser Lukas 25A0401 MTBO Youth Team Austria 48:59 + 6:58
8. Lucassen Frank 840002 084 - ESV Dresden 49:32 + 7:31
9. BLARASIN Thomas 380014 038 - FRENCH TEAM 50:24 + 8:23
10. Conway Adam 850001 085 - Guildford Orienteers 52:14 + 10:13
11. Hnilica Hannes 25A0400 MTBO Youth Team Austria 52:26 + 10:25
12. LAUVERGNE Noa 710006 071 - GREF GRAND EST 52:43 + 10:42
13. Lukosius Nojus 30009 003 - LTU MTBO Team 53:01 + 11:00
14. Suchánek Jakub XBM0201 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 56:15 + 14:14
15. Tokár Radim VPM0300 KOS Slavia Plzeň 56:59 + 14:58
16. Klopfer Alexander 54D0300 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 58:34 + 16:33
17. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia Plzeň 59:12 + 17:11
18. Vayssat Mathieu 240003 024 - Noyon CO 60:42 + 18:41
19. Hansen Patrick Reibert 550002 055 - Allerod OK 61:18 + 19:17
20. GONCAILLE Léo 240005 024 - Noyon CO 64:59 + 22:58
21. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 70:35 + 28:34
22. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:06 + 39:05
23. Pais Mihkel 790003 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 91:41 + 49:40
24. Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 103:51 + 61:50
Denoual Maxence 240002 024 - Noyon CO DISK
Espigares Noel 660006 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Botond Molnár 14H0300 MTBO Hungary DISK
Kinde Merse Márk 14H0400 MTBO Hungary DISK
Wieser Niklas 210002 021 - HSV PINKAFELD 50:56 + 8:55
M20
12.59 km, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň 51:05
2. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 51:34 + 0:29
3. Steinthal Thomas 110001 011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 54:32 + 3:27
4. WYMER Kylian 700002 070 - BALISE 25 55:34 + 4:29
5. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 56:54 + 5:49
6. DEMARET JOLY Albin 380005 038 - FRENCH TEAM 58:08 + 7:03
7. Norgaard Mikkel 650004 065 - OK OST Birkerod 58:44 + 7:39
8. schortanner clement 310001 031 - RAMBO 59:14 + 8:09
9. DERIAZ Roméo 380004 038 - FRENCH TEAM 60:02 + 8:57
10. Rieder Noah 140005 014 - Swiss Team 61:01 + 9:56
11. Koffler Georg 25A0101 MTBO Youth Team Austria 63:52 + 12:47
12. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 64:13 + 13:08
13. DELAIRE Nicolas 380003 038 - FRENCH TEAM 65:14 + 14:09
14. Macijauskas Azuolas 30008 003 - LTU MTBO Team 67:03 + 15:58
15. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 380007 038 - FRENCH TEAM 67:35 + 16:30
16. Břeň Daniel SKL0100 SMS Team Kladno 68:08 + 17:03
17. Jurgaitis Martynas 30007 003 - LTU MTBO Team 68:29 + 17:24
18. BEDRY Jason 380006 038 - FRENCH TEAM 75:01 + 23:56
19. Kratky Jakob 25A0100 MTBO Youth Team Austria 77:09 + 26:04
20. Kuznetsov Vladimir 0980004 098 - Orienta ski-o 80:44 + 29:39
21. Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 GIGANT Orienteering 86:35 + 35:30
M21E
14.34 km, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 57:03
2. Dallavalle Luca 520001 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 57:16 + 0:13
3. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 57:31 + 0:28
4. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 57:46 + 0:43
5. Waldmann Andreas 39A9400 Austria MTBO Team 57:47 + 0:44
6. Gritsan Ruslan 980002 098 - Orienta ski-o 58:10 + 1:07
7. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 58:23 + 1:20
8. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 58:49 + 1:46
9. FUCHS Baptiste 320001 032 - COCS 73 59:34 + 2:31
10. Brändli Simon 140004 014 - Swiss Team 59:42 + 2:39
11. Marques Daniel 10001 001 - COC 59:51 + 2:48
12. Medvedev Grigory 980001 098 - Orienta ski-o 60:31 + 3:28
13. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:34 + 3:31
14. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:31 + 4:28
15. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 61:53 + 4:50
16. Schaffner Beat 140002 014 - Swiss Team 61:59 + 4:56
17. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 62:11 + 5:08
18. POURRE Jérémi 670001 067 - BALISE 25 62:11 + 5:08
19. Garde Yoann 800002 080 - Orient Express 42 62:34 + 5:31
20. Deriaz Samson 200001 020 - ADOC 63:38 + 6:35
21. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:48 + 6:45
22. Stryzhak Artem 40001 004 - UKR mtb-o team 63:49 + 6:46
23. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:54 + 6:51
24. Roose Riivo 300001 030 - Estonia 64:12 + 7:09
25. Bettega Fabiano 520005 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 64:26 + 7:23
26. Pinsard Florian 290003 029 - AS SAMOIS 65:12 + 8:09
27. Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 65:23 + 8:20
28. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:42 + 8:39
29. Kalvaitis Nojus 490003 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 65:48 + 8:45
30. Heß Hendrik 1090001 109 - USV TU Dresden 65:59 + 8:56
31. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 66:07 + 9:04
32. Tomaszewski Eduard 910001 091 - west mtbo team 66:20 + 9:17
33. Marin Juanfra 660001 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 66:29 + 9:26
34. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 250001 025 - COCOLMAR 66:45 + 9:42
35. Anders Sebastian 67D8400 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 67:09 + 10:06
36. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 67:29 + 10:26
37. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 67:49 + 10:46
38. Exler Florian 39A9201 Austria MTBO Team 68:00 + 10:57
39. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:05 + 11:02
40. Kavaliauskas Regimantas 30002 003 - LTU MTBO Team 68:55 + 11:52
41. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 70:57 + 13:54
42. Khasanshyn Renat 60001 006 - Myxomor 71:12 + 14:09
43. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:31 + 14:28
44. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:37 + 14:34
45. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 71:59 + 14:56
46. Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko 72:24 + 15:21
47. Guelennoc Thibaud 290001 029 - AS SAMOIS 73:08 + 16:05
48. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 73:14 + 16:11
49. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 73:31 + 16:28
50. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB START Blansko 73:41 + 16:38
51. Friis Oliver 20002 002 - Horsens OK 73:52 + 16:49
52. ZOLTAN TOTH 920001 092 - Hungary MTBO 74:25 + 17:22
53. Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 75:25 + 18:22
54. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 75:49 + 18:46
55. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 77:13 + 20:10
56. Young Joel 270001 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien 77:35 + 20:32
57. Marot Blaž 45S9500 OK Slovenj Gradec 77:51 + 20:48
58. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 82:00 + 24:57
59. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 82:50 + 25:47
60. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 85:54 + 28:51
61. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:46 + 52:43
62. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 110:31 + 53:28
63. Uhmann Petr TBM8307 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 114:08 + 57:05
64. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 117:40 + 60:37
Rossetto Riccardo 520006 052 - Italian MTBO National Te DISK
Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Turra Piero 520002 052 - Italian MTBO National Te DISK
Souvray Clément 200002 020 - ADOC DISK
Gerasko Timofei 1050001 105 - orient.nsk.ru DISK
Chousa Esteban Enrique STB9802 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
Debray Paul 500001 050 - BALISE 25 DISK
TRUFFIER Thomas 330002 033 - BOL D AIR DISK
Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
M21A
12.59 km, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 56:16
2. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 56:46 + 0:30
3. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 56:55 + 0:39
4. MacLassen Johan 280001 028 - Rold Skov OK 57:26 + 1:10
5. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 57:39 + 1:23
6. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka 59:32 + 3:16
7. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:50 + 3:34
8. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 59:56 + 3:40
9. Husák Václav XHK7702 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60:02 + 3:46
10. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 60:07 + 3:51
11. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 60:23 + 4:07
12. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 61:08 + 4:52
13. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 61:33 + 5:17
14. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 61:35 + 5:19
15. LONCHAMPT LOIC 100001 010 - BALISE 25 62:07 + 5:51
16. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 62:25 + 6:09
17. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:26 + 7:10
18. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 64:08 + 7:52
19. Jedlička Michal XHK7309 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 64:55 + 8:39
20. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 65:46 + 9:30
21. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 65:57 + 9:41
22. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:15 + 9:59
23. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:19 + 11:03
24. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 68:50 + 12:34
25. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 68:51 + 12:35
26. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 69:23 + 13:07
27. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 69:30 + 13:14
28. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB Tretra Praha 71:15 + 14:59
29. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 72:32 + 16:16
30. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 73:06 + 16:50
31. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 73:28 + 17:12
32. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 77:37 + 21:21
33. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 79:00 + 22:44
34. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 80:53 + 24:37
35. Levin Olexandr 60004 006 - Myxomor 81:03 + 24:47
36. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB START Blansko 81:40 + 25:24
37. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 81:55 + 25:39
38. Bazhanski Vitaly 730001 073 - Kamvol Minsk 88:45 + 32:29
39. Pogorelčnik Primož 45S8000 OK Slovenj Gradec 92:12 + 35:56
40. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 99:23 + 43:07
41. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 102:18 + 46:02
Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko DISK
Drobnik Lukas SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
M21B
10.12 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 45:31
2. Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 45:52 + 0:21
3. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 46:21 + 0:50
4. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 47:02 + 1:31
5. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 47:29 + 1:58
6. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín 48:15 + 2:44
7. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 48:54 + 3:23
8. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:38 + 5:07
9. Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 SNS Smržovka 51:18 + 5:47
10. Leštínský Tomáš VRL7801 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:33 + 6:02
11. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 52:58 + 7:27
12. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 53:19 + 7:48
13. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk 54:16 + 8:45
14. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:19 + 8:48
15. Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen 55:10 + 9:39
16. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:58 + 10:27
17. Zdanavicius Tomas 70001 007 - Dainava OK 57:39 + 12:08
18. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 58:54 + 13:23
19. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 59:26 + 13:55
20. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:42 + 14:11
21. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:27 + 14:56
22. Jüling Krisztián 14H7400 MTBO Hungary 61:25 + 15:54
23. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:27 + 16:56
24. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 62:41 + 17:10
25. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 64:37 + 19:06
26. Szabo Gabor 900001 090 - - 69:48 + 24:17
27. Leitner Matej 84S9100 Akademik TU Košice 72:22 + 26:51
28. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 73:50 + 28:19
29. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 77:10 + 31:39
Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK
Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK
M40A
13.22 km, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rovensky Milan TBM7711 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:56
2. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:10 + 0:14
3. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 Sportcentrum Jičín 62:29 + 0:33
4. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 62:32 + 0:36
5. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 63:06 + 1:10
6. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 64:48 + 2:52
7. Hansen Peter Reibert 550001 055 - Allerod OK 65:52 + 3:56
8. Klech Richard VRB7201 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 66:08 + 4:12
9. Thackray Ricky 80001 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers 66:22 + 4:26
10. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 67:07 + 5:11
11. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 68:05 + 6:09
12. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 68:43 + 6:47
13. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 69:29 + 7:33
14. Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 GIGANT Orienteering 69:38 + 7:42
15. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 69:49 + 7:53
16. Lasmanis Martins 470001 047 - Auseklis IK 69:52 + 7:56
17. Jurgaitis Vaidas 760001 076 - Sakas OSK 70:31 + 8:35
18. Thiery Sébastien 260001 026 - Noyon CO 70:39 + 8:43
19. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 71:34 + 9:38
20. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 72:13 + 10:17
21. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 72:20 + 10:24
21. Simmonds Peter 11G0000 GB MTBO squad 72:20 + 10:24
23. Naryshkin Mihail 720001 072 - Kamvol Minsk 72:33 + 10:37
24. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 USK Praha 72:51 + 10:55
25. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 73:01 + 11:05
26. Hartung Thomas 54D7200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 73:59 + 12:03
27. PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID 990001 099 - Los Angeles 74:01 + 12:05
28. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 74:26 + 12:30
29. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 74:31 + 12:35
30. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 74:54 + 12:58
31. GIGNAC Philippe 330005 033 - BOL D AIR 74:58 + 13:02
32. Boudný Jan SCP7417 OK Sparta Praha 75:03 + 13:07
33. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 75:19 + 13:23
34. Norgaard Morten 650003 065 - OK OST Birkerod 75:22 + 13:26
35. Minchukov Alexander 730002 073 - Kamvol Minsk 75:22 + 13:26
36. Hauschild Steffen 0840007 084 - ESV Dresden 75:26 + 13:30
37. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 78:27 + 16:31
38. Rubaževičius Jurgis 190001 019 - OK Fortuna 78:29 + 16:33
39. Zilinskas Tautvydas 490001 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 78:38 + 16:42
40. Marosffy Dániel 640001 064 - Acres Wild 79:01 + 17:05
41. Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:14 + 17:18
41. Žvirblis Arvydas 90001 009 - OK Fortuna 79:14 + 17:18
43. Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 79:20 + 17:24
44. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 79:41 + 17:45
45. Ranonis Gediminas 150002 015 - OK Fortuna 79:46 + 17:50
46. Gladkovskyi Oleg 60003 006 - Myxomor 80:50 + 18:54
47. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 82:49 + 20:53
48. Brinch Preben 570001 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 83:21 + 21:25
49. Uhlemann Ulf 74D7901 ESV Dresden MTBO 85:02 + 23:06
50. Blot Johan 27F7900 L.O. Sanchey 86:25 + 24:29
51. Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 88:47 + 26:51
52. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 101:56 + 40:00
53. Cuny Thibaut 27F7902 L.O. Sanchey 111:09 + 49:13
54. Sedashov Stanislav 180001 018 - MTBO Odessa 114:49 + 52:53
Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Vraný Jiří VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M40B
10.12 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 50:38
2. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 52:20 + 1:42
3. Fejk Zbyněk 560001 056 - Rotující Kedluben 52:36 + 1:58
4. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:58 + 3:20
5. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 USK Praha 54:04 + 3:26
6. Smaržík Jan LPM6910 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 54:49 + 4:11
7. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 55:24 + 4:46
8. Horký Milan 1020001 102 - VIP 55:46 + 5:08
9. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 56:07 + 5:29
10. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 57:00 + 6:22
11. Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering 57:36 + 6:58
12. Pročke Michal 820001 082 - KMG Uhříněves 58:02 + 7:24
13. Wieser Thomas 210001 021 - HSV PINKAFELD 59:13 + 8:35
14. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:06 + 9:28
15. Pais Mart 790001 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 63:10 + 12:32
16. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:20 + 12:42
17. Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:55 + 14:17
18. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 68:45 + 18:07
19. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 70:33 + 19:55
20. Reichel Thomas 840005 084 - ESV Dresden 89:18 + 38:40
M50
10.03 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 43:40
2. Conn Andy 11G6600 GB MTBO squad 44:07 + 0:27
3. Hoffmann Bjarne 370002 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 45:15 + 1:35
4. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 46:46 + 3:06
5. Pinsard Fréderic 290002 029 - AS SAMOIS 46:49 + 3:09
6. LALEVEE Jean-Charles 710001 071 - GREF GRAND EST 48:19 + 4:39
7. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 48:33 + 4:53
8. Aasa Magnus 1040001 104 - OK Kullingshof 48:50 + 5:10
9. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 48:55 + 5:15
10. Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:02 + 5:22
11. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 49:39 + 5:59
12. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 50:22 + 6:42
13. Mahler Georges 230001 023 - SCAPA Nancy 51:16 + 7:36
14. Holinka Martin ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 51:59 + 8:19
15. Kramer Klaus 830001 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 52:14 + 8:34
16. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:31 + 8:51
17. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 53:06 + 9:26
18. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:16 + 9:36
19. POURRE Alain 670002 067 - BALISE 25 53:43 + 10:03
20. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 54:32 + 10:52
21. DENAIX Michel 380002 038 - FRENCH TEAM 55:32 + 11:52
22. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha 55:34 + 11:54
23. Hnilica Thomas 27A6800 Wiener Schulcup WSC 55:56 + 12:16
24. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:44 + 14:04
25. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 58:06 + 14:26
26. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 58:16 + 14:36
27. Evans Timothy 11G6300 GB MTBO squad 58:31 + 14:51
28. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 A-team NOVO Bruntál 58:53 + 15:13
29. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:00 + 15:20
30. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 59:30 + 15:50
31. Pavlík Radek ABR6849 A-team NOVO Bruntál 59:40 + 16:00
32. Inácio Serralheiro 001 - COC 59:53 + 16:13
33. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:10 + 16:30
34. Porstmann Roberto 74D6101 ESV Dresden MTBO 61:07 + 17:27
35. Denoual Jean-Luc 240001 024 - Noyon CO 61:16 + 17:36
36. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:50 + 19:10
37. Pistora Nils 50001 005 - Lunds OK 62:55 + 19:15
38. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 63:19 + 19:39
39. Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 SK Technik České Budějovice 63:28 + 19:48
40. Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 63:59 + 20:19
41. Vogel Swen 54D6200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 64:17 + 20:37
42. Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 66:05 + 22:25
43. José Silva 10003 001 - COC 67:57 + 24:17
44. Dolezal Josef VAM6101 OB Vamberk 68:13 + 24:33
45. Molnár Tibor 14H6300 MTBO Hungary 68:21 + 24:41
46. Vayssat Gilles 240004 024 - Noyon CO 68:21 + 24:41
47. guillot bruno 450001 045 - VHSO 70:47 + 27:07
48. Melcher Michael 25A6200 MTBO Youth Team Austria 70:59 + 27:19
49. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 71:35 + 27:55
50. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín 73:39 + 29:59
51. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 74:30 + 30:50
52. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 75:28 + 31:48
53. Moriana Lucas 930001 093 - Veleta 79:44 + 36:04
54. Vaupel Andreas 690001 069 - Eisleber RC 81:36 + 37:56
55. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 81:51 + 38:11
56. Stoeckel Arnd 97D6201 USV Jena 82:53 + 39:13
57. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 85:24 + 41:44
58. Espigares Manuel 660008 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 91:04 + 47:24
Killberg Stefan 460001 046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK DISK
LORANG François 710007 071 - GREF GRAND EST DISK
M60
7.95 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 38:59
2. Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club 39:06 + 0:07
3. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 39:41 + 0:42
4. Legrand Bruno 750001 075 - Echo73 France 41:03 + 2:04
5. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 41:50 + 2:51
6. Cherry Bob 11G5701 GB MTBO squad 43:09 + 4:10
7. GARCIN Franck 330004 033 - BOL D AIR 43:19 + 4:20
8. pickering kevin 170001 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl 45:23 + 6:24
9. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 46:26 + 7:27
10. Mueller Peter 1030001 103 - Peter Müller Sport 46:29 + 7:30
11. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 46:38 + 7:39
12. Döhler Bernd 600001 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 46:52 + 7:53
13. Nielsen Jorgen 340006 034 - OK OST Birkerod 47:48 + 8:49
14. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 47:52 + 8:53
15. Dawson Keith 11G5800 GB MTBO squad 48:23 + 9:24
16. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:27 + 9:28
17. Rawden John 11G5700 GB MTBO squad 48:47 + 9:48
18. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 51:56 + 12:57
19. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 52:59 + 14:00
20. BREITWIESER STEFFEN 95D5900 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 52:59 + 14:00
21. Robinson Richard 430001 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 54:31 + 15:32
22. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:51 + 15:52
23. HERMET Andre 380001 038 - FRENCH TEAM 54:58 + 15:59
24. Briconoks Paulis 1060001 106 - Kapa 56:55 + 17:56
25. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 57:52 + 18:53
26. Sannikau Siarhei 860001 086 - BSPU, Minsk 59:17 + 20:18
27. Sutherland Jim 480001 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley 61:14 + 22:15
28. Wollgarten Hermann 24A5000 Bayside Kangaroos 63:37 + 24:38
29. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 65:18 + 26:19
30. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 66:15 + 27:16
31. Novák Miroslav SBK5400 KOB START Blansko 71:22 + 32:23
32. Šťastný Pavel 107002 107 - Neregistrovaní 99:18 + 60:19
33. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 122:01 + 83:02
Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Norman Stuart 740001 074 - BAOC DISK
Gartlgruber Wolfgang 810001 081 - HSV PINKAFELD DISK
Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
M70
8.03 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Duedahl Niels 340005 034 - OK OST Birkerod 46:57
2. Karl Fink 22A4900 OLC Graz 51:29 + 4:32
3. Steen Jes 540001 054 - OK OST Birkerod 56:36 + 9:39
4. Eberle Wolf 350001 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria 59:52 + 12:55
5. Kviecinskas Kestutis 390001 039 - Dainava OK 60:51 + 13:54
6. Hausner Jan 340004 034 - OK OST Birkerod 63:37 + 16:40
7. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SNS Smržovka 71:36 + 24:39
8. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 95:16 + 48:19
9. Bjornoen Soren 340002 034 - OK OST Birkerod 133:10 + 86:13
MW10
3.19 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vozková Veronika BLI1052 MTBO Bludný kořen 18:01
2. Jedlička Tomáš XHK1001 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 20:23 + 2:22
3. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:54 + 2:53
4. Marqueues David 001 - COC 22:57 + 4:56
5. Gladkovskyi Mykola 60005 006 - Myxomor 24:13 + 6:12
6. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 24:15 + 6:14
7. Ritter Jakub ONO1000 SKOB Ostrov 24:47 + 6:46
8. Jedličková Veronika XHK0850 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 25:28 + 7:27
9. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 25:35 + 7:34
10. Cuny Antoine 27F1000 L.O. Sanchey 25:38 + 7:37
11. Khasanshyn Ruslan 60006 006 - Myxomor 25:46 + 7:45
12. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 26:17 + 8:16
13. Mrázková Berta SJC1151 Sportcentrum Jičín 26:58 + 8:57
14. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 USK Praha 27:38 + 9:37
15. Lauerman Jan SJI - OK Jihlava 27:53 + 9:52
16. Mikeš Šimon VPM0808 KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:55 + 9:54
17. Mrázek Emil SJC1300 Sportcentrum Jičín 28:44 + 10:43
18. Jašková Adriana ABR0950 A-team NOVO Bruntál 28:56 + 10:55
19. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 29:41 + 11:40
20. Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:45 + 11:44
21. Kazda František SJC1201 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:56 + 11:55
22. Lauermanova Eva SJI - OK Jihlava 30:06 + 12:05
23. Musil Jakub SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 30:07 + 12:06
24. Hrušková Tereza ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál 30:36 + 12:35
25. Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 Sportcentrum Jičín 30:42 + 12:41
26. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 31:58 + 13:57
27. Buriánek Max SMR1102 SNS Smržovka 32:57 + 14:56
28. Honsová Magda SMR1150 SNS Smržovka 35:40 + 17:39
29. Tomes Maximilian SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 38:00 + 19:59
30. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:16 + 21:15
31. Garde Alena 800003 080 - Orient Express 42 43:36 + 25:35
32. Higas Zoltan 14H - MTBO Hungary 198:00 + 179:59
33. Mullerová Lída VSP - USK Praha 269:44 + 251:43
34. Pais Marta 790004 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 296:22 + 278:21
35. Pais Martina 790005 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 300:04 + 282:03
MW11
3.85 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:06
2. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 24:41 + 3:35
3. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:31 + 4:25
4. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:17 + 5:11
5. Reichel Marcus 840006 084 - ESV Dresden 26:19 + 5:13
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 27:37 + 6:31
7. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:33 + 7:27
8. Klopfer Max 54D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 34:21 + 13:15
9. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 34:52 + 13:46
9. Weber Sebastian 1000004 100 - NNN 34:52 + 13:46
11. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 35:01 + 13:55
12. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:59 + 16:53
13. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:11 + 18:05
14. Anders Charlotte 67D0950 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 44:34 + 23:28
15. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 46:57 + 25:51
16. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 47:00 + 25:54
17. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:29 + 26:23
18. Honsová Andrea SMR0850 SNS Smržovka 58:31 + 37:25
19. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 61:05 + 39:59
20. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 61:47 + 40:41
21. Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:24 + 41:18
Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Open
7.87 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matejka Tomas 078 - - 43:34
2. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 45:37 + 2:03
3. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:13 + 3:39
4. Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 47:24 + 3:50
5. Ančic Ľuboš VBA8101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:22 + 9:48
6. Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:55 + 16:21
7. Staněk Rostislav VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň 64:12 + 20:38
8. Weberová Ivana 1000002 100 - NNN 69:40 + 26:06
9. Weber Roman 1000001 100 - NNN 70:11 + 26:37
10. Váchová Ilona 880001 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 70:27 + 26:53
11. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 71:53 + 28:19
12. Kiss Gabor 107 - Neregistrovaní 74:02 + 30:28
13. Brátová Lucie 078 - - 80:26 + 36:52
14. Puncocharova Simona 078 - - 90:47 + 47:13
15. Szlavy Anna 078 - - 115:09 + 71:35
16. Hrubá Veronika 107001 107 - Neregistrovaní 139:09 + 95:35
Zajícová Petra LOV7351 lepus.cz DISK
Vecerova Marcela ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
W14
6.66 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. WYMER Alyssia 700001 070 - BALISE 25 43:14
2. Norgaard Miri 650002 065 - OK OST Birkerod 44:59 + 1:45
3. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 50:33 + 7:19
4. Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:56 + 7:42
5. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 53:05 + 9:51
6. Cuny Marie-Emilie 27F0751 L.O. Sanchey 56:27 + 13:13
7. Blot Mathilde 27F0750 L.O. Sanchey 56:40 + 13:26
8. Villar-Thiery Faustine 260004 026 - Noyon CO 58:50 + 15:36
9. LAUVERGNE Gaia 710005 071 - GREF GRAND EST 61:16 + 18:02
10. Cuny Chloé 27F0550 L.O. Sanchey 84:38 + 41:24
11. Sedashova Sofiia 180002 018 - MTBO Odessa 91:37 + 48:23
12. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 USK Praha 97:04 + 53:50
Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty DISK
Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
W17
9.32 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 45:56
2. Hnilica Jana 25A0251 MTBO Youth Team Austria 47:36 + 1:40
3. Schnetz Lena 25A0350 MTBO Youth Team Austria 47:40 + 1:44
4. Martín Paula 660003 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 49:13 + 3:17
5. Pecorari Iris 590002 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 49:54 + 3:58
6. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:29 + 7:33
7. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia Plzeň 53:53 + 7:57
8. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 55:37 + 9:41
9. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 KOB Děčín 56:00 + 10:04
10. LECLERC Margaux 710002 071 - GREF GRAND EST 56:08 + 10:12
11. Zvirblyte Ausrine 30004 003 - LTU MTBO Team 58:05 + 12:09
12. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:23 + 17:27
13. DESBORDES Manon 710004 071 - GREF GRAND EST 64:42 + 18:46
14. Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:19 + 22:23
15. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 82:16 + 36:20
W20
9.36 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. PAULY Lilou 380011 038 - FRENCH TEAM 44:36
2. DENOUAL Marine 380009 038 - FRENCH TEAM 45:45 + 1:09
3. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 380010 038 - FRENCH TEAM 46:04 + 1:28
4. Austeja Kalvaityte 30005 003 - LTU MTBO Team 47:13 + 2:37
5. Splittorff Nikoline 1010001 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 47:35 + 2:59
6. Henriksen Annika 360001 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl 47:50 + 3:14
7. SIPOS Alexandrine 380013 038 - FRENCH TEAM 48:10 + 3:34
8. Ohlenschlager Birka 970001 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl 48:57 + 4:21
9. Rubazeviciute Egle 30006 003 - LTU MTBO Team 50:07 + 5:31
10. Hnilica Lea 25A0050 MTBO Youth Team Austria 50:15 + 5:39
11. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:07 + 7:31
12. ROLLER Camille 380012 038 - FRENCH TEAM 52:10 + 7:34
13. Grosjean Capucine 580001 058 - BALISE 25 52:21 + 7:45
14. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 53:19 + 8:43
15. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 55:07 + 10:31
16. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 59:25 + 14:49
17. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 61:10 + 16:34
18. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 63:27 + 18:51
19. Brinch Sara 570002 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 70:15 + 25:39
20. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 GIGANT Orienteering 80:55 + 36:19
Hansen Christine Reiber 550003 055 - Allerod OK 146:19 + 101:43
W21E
10.62 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sogaard Camilla 20001 002 - Horsens OK 47:36
2. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:43 + 1:07
3. Devillers Constance 510001 051 - BALISE 25 49:55 + 2:19
4. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 50:14 + 2:38
5. Benham Kvale Emily 11G8950 GB MTBO squad 51:26 + 3:50
6. Tyszová Natália 84S8850 Akademik TU Košice 52:00 + 4:24
7. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 52:10 + 4:34
8. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 52:22 + 4:46
9. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:27 + 4:51
10. Garde Hana 800001 080 - Orient Express 42 52:31 + 4:55
11. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:38 + 5:02
12. Rothweiler Maja 140003 014 - Swiss Team 53:30 + 5:54
13. Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 53:35 + 5:59
14. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 54:09 + 6:33
15. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 54:16 + 6:40
16. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 54:19 + 6:43
17. Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 SPORTICUS team 55:03 + 7:27
18. Christoffersen Cacilie 130001 013 - OK OST Birkerod 55:19 + 7:43
19. Schaffner Christine 140001 014 - Swiss Team 55:37 + 8:01
20. Stryzhak Krystyna 40002 004 - UKR mtb-o team 55:42 + 8:06
21. Lou GARCIN 330001 033 - BOL D AIR 55:58 + 8:22
22. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 56:11 + 8:35
23. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 57:25 + 9:49
24. Králová Vilma TBM9950 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:50 + 10:14
25. Trifilenkova Anastasia 980003 098 - Orienta ski-o 57:52 + 10:16
26. Arlauskiene Ramune 30001 003 - LTU MTBO Team 58:05 + 10:29
27. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 58:21 + 10:45
28. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 60:09 + 12:33
29. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 61:52 + 14:16
30. Lalire Aleth 200003 020 - ADOC 62:53 + 15:17
31. Sukholovskaya Uliana 1100001 110 - Saratov 63:42 + 16:06
32. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:44 + 17:08
33. Pfuhl Gerit 1080002 108 - USV TU Dresden 67:14 + 19:38
W21A
9.36 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB START Blansko 46:22
2. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:24 + 0:02
3. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 48:23 + 2:01
4. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 48:35 + 2:13
5. Jedlickova Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 48:41 + 2:19
6. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 48:56 + 2:34
7. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:07 + 3:45
8. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 50:08 + 3:46
9. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:50 + 4:28
10. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 51:32 + 5:10
11. Kurková Martina SMR8850 SNS Smržovka 51:49 + 5:27
12. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 52:07 + 5:45
13. Hellmüller Mirjam 140006 014 - Swiss Team 52:42 + 6:20
14. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 54:04 + 7:42
15. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 54:30 + 8:08
16. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:49 + 8:27
17. Waldmann Brigitte 870001 087 - OLT Transdanubien 55:44 + 9:22
18. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:21 + 10:59
19. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 59:17 + 12:55
20. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 59:17 + 12:55
21. Pustova Nataliia 60002 006 - Myxomor 60:03 + 13:41
22. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 61:03 + 14:41
23. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 61:54 + 15:32
24. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 62:15 + 15:53
25. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 62:37 + 16:15
26. Zilinskiene Kira 490002 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 63:25 + 17:03
27. Cerná Jitka 660002 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 63:58 + 17:36
28. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 64:12 + 17:50
29. Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 MTBO ČZU Praha 66:45 + 20:23
30. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB START Blansko 67:35 + 21:13
31. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 67:56 + 21:34
32. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 69:43 + 23:21
33. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 75:42 + 29:20
34. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 76:50 + 30:28
35. Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja 45S8351 OK Slovenj Gradec 120:32 + 74:10
W21B
7.95 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:17
2. Vercellotti Léa 420001 042 - Orientation Team Besanço 45:34 + 0:17
3. Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 47:47 + 2:30
4. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:15 + 5:58
5. Kuncová Jana UOL7854 SOB Olomouc 52:40 + 7:23
6. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 SNS Smržovka 53:10 + 7:53
7. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 53:43 + 8:26
8. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 54:52 + 9:35
9. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:04 + 9:47
10. Žuchová Daniela SMR9750 SNS Smržovka 55:16 + 9:59
11. Baumann Viola 780001 078 - - 56:31 + 11:14
12. Križanová Martina 400001 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice 57:28 + 12:11
13. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 60:27 + 15:10
14. Kiss Vivien 14H9201 MTBO Hungary 60:45 + 15:28
15. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:06 + 16:49
16. POURRE Marion 670004 067 - BALISE 25 62:21 + 17:04
17. Matoušková Petra BLI7650 MTBO Bludný kořen 63:16 + 17:59
18. Kavaliauskiene Kristina 0030015 003 - LTU MTBO Team 64:43 + 19:26
19. Kazdová Jana SJC7752 Sportcentrum Jičín 65:15 + 19:58
20. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 66:07 + 20:50
21. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:32 + 24:15
22. Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team 71:57 + 26:40
23. Rohtla Merle 790002 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 72:31 + 27:14
24. Jedličková Jana XHK8351 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 75:46 + 30:29
25. Leopolseder Miriam 890001 089 - Wien 22 93:02 + 47:45
Vosecká Veronika SPC8853 SPORTICUS team DISK
Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary DISK
W40
9.32 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 44:55
2. Aguilera Monica 220001 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny 45:12 + 0:17
3. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 47:35 + 2:40
4. Villar Aurélie 260002 026 - Noyon CO 49:18 + 4:23
5. Cipriani Milena 530001 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana 51:04 + 6:09
6. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 51:45 + 6:50
7. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:54 + 7:59
8. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 54:21 + 9:26
9. Walther Katja 610001 061 - OLT Transdanubien 54:29 + 9:34
10. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:30 + 9:35
11. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 54:49 + 9:54
12. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 56:44 + 11:49
13. Reinartaite Vaida 770001 077 - OK Fortuna 57:07 + 12:12
14. Orsolya Marosffy 14H7200 MTBO Hungary 57:40 + 12:45
15. Rubaževičiene Giedre 190002 019 - OK Fortuna 58:04 + 13:09
16. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 58:29 + 13:34
17. Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 59:01 + 14:06
18. Brunstedt Katja 650001 065 - OK OST Birkerod 59:02 + 14:07
19. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:48 + 14:53
20. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 61:05 + 16:10
21. Zambiasi Clizia 590001 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 61:18 + 16:23
22. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:42 + 16:47
23. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 62:08 + 17:13
24. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:32 + 17:37
25. Frederickx An 440001 044 - ASUB Orientation 62:36 + 17:41
26. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:01 + 20:06
27. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:06 + 21:11
28. Naryshkina Olga 720002 072 - Kamvol Minsk 66:49 + 21:54
29. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:13 + 23:18
30. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 68:21 + 23:26
31. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 68:52 + 23:57
32. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 69:20 + 24:25
33. Reichel Anke 840004 084 - ESV Dresden 69:56 + 25:01
34. Králová Dana TBM7650 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:57 + 26:02
35. Reiibert-Hansen Katja 550004 055 - Allerod OK 75:16 + 30:21
36. Blot Karine 27F7950 L.O. Sanchey 76:38 + 31:43
37. ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS 990002 099 - Los Angeles 82:45 + 37:50
38. Lucassen Ute 840003 084 - ESV Dresden 84:04 + 39:09
39. Dobešová Monika KNC7151 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 88:03 + 43:08
40. Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:10 + 47:15
41. Cuny Françoise 27F7951 L.O. Sanchey 95:15 + 50:20
42. Ranoniene Loreta 150001 015 - OK Fortuna 95:45 + 50:50
43. Lavinia Török 14H7250 MTBO Hungary 113:22 + 68:27
Tumová Jana SJC7452 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha DISK
W50
8.03 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barnes Tamsin 430002 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 50:30
2. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 51:13 + 0:43
3. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 51:27 + 0:57
4. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 53:16 + 2:46
5. Hnilica Sonja 27A6850 Wiener Schulcup WSC 54:04 + 3:34
6. Finder Gabriele 25A6500 MTBO Youth Team Austria 58:37 + 8:07
7. Sieber Meieli 950001 095 - OLG Wislig 59:12 + 8:42
8. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:45 + 11:15
9. Rodriguez Paloma 930002 093 - Veleta 63:28 + 12:58
10. POURRE Valérie 670003 067 - BALISE 25 63:49 + 13:19
11. Hanley Karena 11G6350 GB MTBO squad 64:00 + 13:30
12. guillot sylvie 450002 045 - VHSO 64:40 + 14:10
13. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 67:03 + 16:33
14. Spehr Uta 630001 063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 72:06 + 21:36
15. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 77:10 + 26:40
16. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 78:10 + 27:40
17. Knitlova Eva VAM 79:14 + 28:44
18. Bernard-Moes Myriam 27F-050 L.O. Sanchey 86:45 + 36:15
19. Micko Roswitha 830002 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 93:50 + 43:20
Straussová Petra LDC6951 KOB Děčín DISK
Baumbach Heidi 690002 069 - Eisleber RC DISK
Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
W60
6.66 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Andersen Tove 540002 054 - OK OST Birkerod 42:16
2. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 47:25 + 5:09
3. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 47:43 + 5:27
4. Staneviciene Ruta 390004 039 - Dainava OK 48:09 + 5:53
5. Hausner Birgit 340003 034 - OK OST Birkerod 48:26 + 6:10
6. Sonnenberg Olga 1ZD5850 Osnabrücker TB 56:03 + 13:47
7. BONNORONT Dany 330003 033 - BOL D AIR 56:07 + 13:51
8. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 69:53 + 27:37
9. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:48 + 29:32
10. Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SNS Smržovka 87:51 + 45:35
W70
6.66 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. MacLassen Annelise 280002 028 - Rold Skov OK 61:46
2. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 72:07 + 10:21
Brunstedt Kirsten 340001 034 - OK OST Birkerod DISK