Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 5. závod

Datum:
13.05.2020
Místo konání:
Opava Magistrát-Hedvika
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Valík Luděk - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 25:32
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 25:42 + 0:10
3. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 25:49 + 0:17
4. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 26:01 + 0:29
5. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 27:27 + 1:55
6. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 28:19 + 2:47
7. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 28:41 + 3:09
8. Natálie Gallo AOP0652 29:26 + 3:54
9. Hájková Petra KYL9350 29:37 + 4:05
10. pachmannova katka AOP0551 30:41 + 5:09
11. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 31:52 + 6:20
12. Librová Lucie AOP8050 32:36 + 7:04
13. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 32:53 + 7:21
14. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 36:53 + 11:21
Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 DISK
Holasová sarka AOP0900 DISK
D10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sofie Kloslova 13:11
2. Eliška borunska 13:40 + 0:29
3. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 17:09 + 3:58
4. Veronika holusova AOP7650 20:44 + 7:33
5. Štěpánka holcova 21:23 + 8:12
6. Rozárka holcova 22:18 + 9:07
7. Amálka sedlarova AOP1252 27:56 + 14:45
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 18:07
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 19:05 + 0:58
3. Amálka sedlarova AOP1252 35:05 + 16:58
D14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 21:28
Červenková Eliška SOP0751 DISK
DV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostková Jana AOP7151 27:12
2. Sarka Kasparova AOP7251 28:31 + 1:19
3. holinková milada KRN5950 29:26 + 2:14
4. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 30:28 + 3:16
5. černohorská Alena AOP7652 30:46 + 3:34
6. Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 38:14 + 11:02
7. Dušan Suchánek Sop7001 97:05 + 69:53
8. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 97:09 + 69:57
H
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Vít AOP0302 23:43
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 24:56 + 1:13
3. Pavel Rychly KRN8505 25:14 + 1:31
4. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 25:24 + 1:41
5. Gros Petr OOP7700 25:38 + 1:55
6. Tomáš Holas AOP7802 27:04 + 3:21
7. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 28:15 + 4:32
8. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 28:17 + 4:34
9. Gilík Marek SOP9904 29:26 + 5:43
10. Holec Honza MOV6701 29:48 + 6:05
11. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 29:58 + 6:15
12. lecián martin OOP8500 30:13 + 6:30
13. Vavřík tomas MOV0004 30:16 + 6:33
14. Hájek Václav KYL9800 30:31 + 6:48
15. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 31:35 + 7:52
16. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 31:54 + 8:11
17. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 33:32 + 9:49
18. Balcar adam 39:36 + 15:53
19. Valušek Jiří KYL9000 41:31 + 17:48
20. Erben Martin SOP9001 44:57 + 21:14
Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 DISK
H10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liber Václav AOP1000 9:54
2. Podmol ondrej 12:42 + 2:48
3. Marek borunsky 14:05 + 4:11
4. halátek barnabas AOP1102 15:17 + 5:23
5. Vít kotulek AOP1301 15:48 + 5:54
6. Vít kotulek AOP1301 21:16 + 11:22
7. Ferda herman AOP7853 22:48 + 12:54
H12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 11:14
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 12:55 + 1:41
3. Cetl Jan AOP0902 14:53 + 3:39
4. Samuel klosel 16:59 + 5:45
5. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 18:25 + 7:11
6. Kuba Rychly KRN1500 24:50 + 13:36
7. borunsti 26:06 + 14:52
H14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondra Gallo AOP0802 26:26
2. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 37:33 + 11:07
Klapetek vaclav AOP0503 DISK
HV
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 29:44
2. halátek dalibor AOP 30:38 + 0:54
3. Moravec stanislav SOP5801 33:15 + 3:31
4. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 35:01 + 5:17
5. salich radomir AOP7603 35:03 + 5:19
6. lecián olda OOP6100 41:17 + 11:33
7. Volný Jiří SOP5601 44:20 + 14:36
8. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 45:25 + 15:41
9. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 47:17 + 17:33