Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 2. kolo
Klubové výsledky : VLI (20)

Datum:
21.06.2020
Místo konání:
Stvolínky
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
1:15000 E5m klíč ISMTBOM2010 stav 06/2020
Ředitel závodu:
Bogar Leoš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Patka Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Bogar František
M11
4.50 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Skácel Jan VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:28 + 8:01
M14
8.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Meier David VLI0606 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:25 + 41:02
M21E
29.70 km, 36 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E Slavia Liberec orienteering 174:59 + 32:30
M21A
21.70 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
22. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 155:23 + 46:06
28. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 189:51 + 80:34
M21B
15.30 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Habán Ivo VLI7707 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 97:15 + 4:55
M40A
21.40 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Putík Jiří VLI7505 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 118:51 + 17:12
20. Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 127:49 + 26:10
27. Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 140:59 + 39:20
Skácel Dalibor VLI7399 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M40B
15.30 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 139:09 + 35:37
Meier Milan VLI7301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M50
15.70 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Kareis Martin VLI6501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 119:25 + 11:11
M60
11.50 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 108:23 + 37:36
MW10
2.00 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Vozka Ondřej VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 9:51 + 1:55
W17
11.10 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:40 + 9:49
6. Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 125:39 + 42:48
W21A
14.10 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 91:38 + 12:51
17. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 102:01 + 23:14
W40
12.40 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 130:31 + 42:07