Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava

Datum:
01.05.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Holasová Barbora AOP0651
  209.07  1. | 99.94( 2) |104.28( 1)*| 97.62( 3) |104.79( 1)*|
2 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351
  201.84  1. | 98.70( 4)*| 98.08( 2) |103.14( 1)*|           |
3 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453
  190.76  3. | 93.12( 5)*| 97.64( 3)*| 59.48(11) |           |
4 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551
  186.68  2. | 80.53(10) | 87.44( 4)*| 99.24( 2)*|           |
5 Poláková Tereza SOP9951
  185.45  3. | 89.75( 6) |           | 90.24( 4)*| 95.21( 3)*|
6 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757
  183.78  2. |           | 83.78( 5)*| 45.45(15) |100.00( 2)*|
7 Poláková Lenka SOP0151
  181.67  1. |100.58( 1)*| 81.09( 6)*| 70.21( 7) |           |
8 Hájková Petra KYL9350
  179.04  4. | 84.69( 9)*| 80.08( 7) | 78.15( 5) | 94.35( 4)*|
9 Gallo Natálie AOP0652
  178.11  5. | 85.40( 8)*|           | 60.61(10) | 92.71( 5)*|
10 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552
  167.77  3. | 99.48( 3)*| 64.00(11) | 68.29( 8)*|           |
11 Valíková Petra AOP7351
  167.04  6. |           | 72.38( 9) | 76.30( 6)*| 90.74( 6)*|
12 Librová Lucie AOP8050
  157.11  7. | 73.07(12)*| 70.93(10) | 59.22(12) | 84.04( 7)*|
13 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852
  146.37  9. | 75.92(11)*| 46.78(15) |           | 70.45( 9)*|
14 Holasová Šarka AOP7853
  139.22  8. |           |           | 58.06(13)*| 81.16( 8)*|
15 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559
  137.78  9. | 71.97(13)*|           | 65.81( 9)*|           |
16 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750
  124.32 11. |           | 62.27(12)*|           | 62.05(11)*|
17 Hájková Jitka SOP7150
  110.87 14. | 56.39(14)*| 54.48(14)*|           |           |
18 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151
  106.19 13. |           | 54.72(13)*| 51.47(14)*| 50.62(13) |
19 Černohorská Alena AOP7652
  103.63 10. |           | 39.41(18)*|           | 64.22(10)*|
20 Klechová Karolína AOP0452
   88.32  7. | 88.32( 7)*|           |           |           |
21 Krčková Helena AOP0251
   84.87 12. |           | 30.37(19)*|  0.00(16) | 54.50(12)*|
22 Hájková Lenka SOP0050
   79.40  8. |           | 79.40( 8)*|           |           |
23 Holas Štěpán AOP0900
   44.90 16. |           | 44.90(16)*|           |           |
24 Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452
   41.87 17. |           | 41.87(17)*|           |           |
D10
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052
  364.80  1. |           |           |164.80( 3)*|200.00( 1)*|
2 Holušová Veronika AOP1250
  363.28  1. |           |200.00( 1)*|163.28( 4)*|           |
3 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252
  355.21  2. |137.12( 3) |169.39( 3)*|           |185.82( 2)*|
4 Kubová Julie AOP1351
  338.74  2. |           |175.60( 2)*|163.14( 5)*|           |
5 Borunská Eliška AOP0855
  217.65  1. |           |           |217.65( 1)*|           |
6 Borunský Marek AOP0803
  217.54  2. |           |           |217.54( 2)*|           |
7 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252
  200.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |           |
8 Beranová Lenka AOP7650
  179.11  2. |179.11( 2)*|           |           |           |
9 Pietraszková Magdalena OOP1151
  166.74  4. |           |166.74( 4)*|           |           |
10 Pietraszková Lenka OOP8250
  164.83  5. |           |164.83( 5)*|           |           |
11 Bokišová Johana AOP1051
  162.94  6. |           |           |162.94( 6)*|           |
D12
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852
  400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|194.75( 3) |145.87( 2) |200.00( 1)*|
2 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950
  394.66  1. |194.66( 2)*|200.00( 1)*|127.93( 3) |  0.00( 4) |
3 Klöslová Sofie AOP0854
  347.71  2. |           |197.26( 2)*|  6.56( 5) |150.45( 3)*|
4 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950
  200.00  1. |           |           |200.00( 1)*|           |
5 Kubová Ella AOP0853
  121.42  4. |           |121.42( 4)*|           |           |
6 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052
  118.63  5. |           |118.63( 5)*|           |           |
7 Olekšová Natálie KRN0652
  110.81  4. |           |           |110.81( 4)*|           |
8 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252
  106.35  3. |106.35( 3)*|           |           |           |
D14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752
  400.00  1. |           |185.32( 2) |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|
2 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751
  400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|169.62( 2) |           |
3 Červenková Eliška SOP0751
  160.48  2. |           | 62.07( 3)*|           | 98.41( 2)*|
4 Olekšová Viktorie KRN0351
  121.88  3. |           |           |121.88( 3)*|           |
DV
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052
  216.52  1. |           |           |104.08( 1)*|112.44( 1)*|
2 Kostková Jana AOP7151
  207.94  1. |104.17( 1)*| 97.37( 2) |103.77( 2)*| 93.90( 2) |
3 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251
  205.61  1. | 99.53( 2)*|106.08( 1)*| 92.15( 3) | 84.31( 4) |
4 Hájková Iveta KYL6350
  189.21  3. | 92.66( 4)*| 96.55( 3)*|           |           |
5 Holinková Milada KRN5950
  178.11  3. | 96.30( 3)*| 79.84( 6) |           | 81.81( 6)*|
6 Válková Zuzana SOP8852
  161.23  5. |           |           | 82.08( 5)*| 79.15( 7)*|
7 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453
  146.74  5. | 65.30( 6)*| 81.44( 5)*|           |           |
8 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252
   93.66  3. |           |           |           | 93.66( 3)*|
9 Černohorská Alena AOP7652
   91.60  5. | 91.60( 5)*|           |           |           |
10 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351
   87.29  4. |           | 87.29( 4)*|           |           |
11 Miturová Radka MLA6552
   83.95  4. |           |           | 83.95( 4)*|           |
12 Smolková Lucie SOP9052
   83.34  5. |           |           |           | 83.34( 5)*|
13 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150
   39.56  6. |           |           | 39.56( 6)*|           |
14 Pometlová Jana AOP7551
   36.92  7. |           | 36.92( 7)*|           |           |
15 Krčková Lenka AOP7751
   22.08  7. |           |           | 22.08( 7)*|           |
16 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851
   12.31  7. |  0.00( 7) |           |  0.00( 8)*| 12.31( 8)*|
H
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Hadač Filip AOP9301
  217.26  1. | 98.76( 2) |108.80( 1)*|108.46( 1)*|           |
2 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505
  202.17  1. | 97.54( 3) | 94.80( 3) | 99.69( 2)*|102.48( 1)*|
3 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301
  199.06  2. | 96.86( 4)*| 88.26( 4) |           |102.20( 2)*|
4 Čech Vít AOP0302
  194.81  1. |103.70( 1)*|           | 91.11( 4)*|           |
5 Gros Petr OOP7700
  186.09  5. | 95.92( 5)*| 70.57(11) |           | 90.17( 6)*|
6 Borunský Matěj AOP0600
  180.48  3. | 85.16( 8)*| 77.11( 9) | 49.94(10) | 95.32( 3)*|
7 Holas Tomáš AOP7802
  178.20  5. | 90.10( 6)*| 88.10( 5)*|           | 70.69( 9) |
8 Valík Luděk AOP7101
  176.63  4. |           |           | 81.45( 5)*| 95.18( 4)*|
9 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501
  166.91  6. | 85.29( 7)*| 81.62( 6)*| 78.92( 6) |           |
10 Gilík Marek SOP9904
  163.86  7. | 80.49( 9)*| 65.54(13) |           | 83.37( 7)*|
11 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402
  161.82  5. |           |           | 67.29( 8)*| 94.53( 5)*|
12 Holec Honza MOV6701
  148.12  9. | 79.00(10)*|           | 60.17( 9) | 69.12(10)*|
13 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004
  147.77 10. | 77.10(13)*| 70.67(10)*|           |           |
14 Hájek Václav KYL9800
  144.48 12. | 76.09(14)*| 68.39(12)*|           |           |
15 Černohorský Martin AOP7500
  144.31  8. | 70.47(16)*| 58.17(14) |           | 73.84( 8)*|
16 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
  132.67 11. | 63.84(17)*| 49.92(15) | 39.03(11) | 68.83(12)*|
17 Jelínek Jan AOP6401
  120.54 15. | 71.76(15)*| 48.78(16)*|           |           |
18 Valík Adam AOP0301
   96.40  2. |           | 96.40( 2)*|           |           |
19 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700
   91.85  3. |           |           | 91.85( 3)*|           |
20 Valík Tomáš AOP0001
   81.41  7. |           | 81.41( 7)*|           |           |
21 Videcký Jan KSU7504
   80.30 12. |           |           | 14.76(12)*| 65.54(13)*|
22 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100
   79.91  8. |           | 79.91( 8)*|           |           |
23 Kostka Jiří AOP0201
   78.32 11. | 78.32(11)*|           |           |           |
24 Smolka Ondřej SOP8612
   77.74 11. |           |           |  8.77(13)*| 68.97(11)*|
25 Lecián Martin OOP8500
   77.31 12. | 77.31(12)*|           |           |           |
26 Čech Tomáš AOP7001
   69.97  7. |           |           | 69.97( 7)*|           |
27 Sklenář Josef SBR6601
   56.74 18. |           | 24.14(18)*|           | 32.60(19)*|
28 Thiemel Jiří TBM8905
   53.65 14. |           |           |           | 53.65(14)*|
29 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402
   51.43 15. |           |           |           | 51.43(15)*|
30 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101
   46.06 16. |           |           |           | 46.06(16)*|
31 Škapa Marek MOV7102
   42.98 17. |           |  0.00(19)*|           | 42.98(17)*|
32 Sonnek Miloš AOP4801
   42.66 17. |           | 42.66(17)*|           |           |
33 Klösel Samuel AOP0504
   38.90 18. |           |  0.00(21)*|           | 38.90(18)*|
34 Valušek Jiří KYL9000
   31.42 18. | 31.42(18)*|  0.00(20)*|           |           |
35 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802
   26.23 20. |           |           |           | 26.23(20)*|
36 Černohorský Jan AOP0704
   25.87 21. |           |           |           | 25.87(21)*|
37 Erben Martin SOP9001
   17.48 19. | 17.48(19)*|           |           |           |
38 Břečka Tomáš AOP6800
   14.42 22. |           |           |           | 14.42(22)*|
H10
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102
  403.62  1. |145.62( 2) |200.00( 1)*|203.62( 1)*|191.00( 3) |
2 Šamárek Adam AOP1103
  399.11  1. |           |           |194.61( 3)*|204.50( 1)*|
3 Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101
  398.17  1. |           |           |193.67( 4)*|204.50( 1)*|
4 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500
  349.71  4. |           |165.22( 4) |175.88( 5)*|173.83( 5)*|
5 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301
  335.56  2. | 85.19( 4) |179.06( 2)*|151.40( 6) |156.50( 6)*|
6 Liber Tomáš AOP1302
  328.81  2. |           |127.04( 5)*|201.77( 2)*|           |
7 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300
  307.76  7. |           |           |151.32( 7)*|156.44( 7)*|
8 Liber Václav AOP1000
  200.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |           |
9 Kollarovits Eduard AOP1201
  178.56  4. |           |           |           |178.56( 4)*|
10 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252
  166.16  3. |           |166.16( 3)*|           |           |
11 Válka Jan SOP1701
   96.00  8. |           |           |           | 96.00( 8)*|
12 Holasová Šarka AOP7853
   69.70  5. | 69.70( 5)*|           |           |           |
H12
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901
  405.93  1. |185.01( 2) |205.93( 1)*|197.21( 2) |200.00( 1)*|
2 Čech Viktor AOP0801
  400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|198.04( 2) |200.00( 1)*|197.38( 2) |
3 Holas Štěpán AOP0900
  374.49  3. |136.05( 4) |196.02( 3)*|           |178.47( 3)*|
4 Liber Václav AOP1000
  357.74  3. |           |160.73( 4)*|197.01( 3)*|130.86( 4) |
5 Cetl Jan AOP0902
  167.51  3. |167.51( 3)*|           |           |           |
6 Borunská Eliška AOP0855
   89.71  5. |           | 89.71( 5)*|           |           |
7 Borunský Marek AOP0803
   89.52  6. |           | 89.52( 6)*|           |           |
8 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500
   78.93  5. | 78.93( 5)*|           |           |           |
9 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300
   29.55  7. |           | 29.55( 7)*|           |           |
H14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802
  400.00  1. |200.00( 1) |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|           |
2 Černohorský Jan AOP0704
  341.29  2. |157.94( 2)*|183.35( 2)*|113.76( 2) |           |
3 Klapetek Václav AOP0503
  254.72  3. |           |169.22( 3)*| 85.50( 3)*|           |
4 Klösel Samuel AOP0504
   49.89  4. |           |           | 49.89( 4)*|           |
HV
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3      AOP  4  
1 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302
  211.20  1. |108.98( 1)*|           |           |102.22( 2)*|
2 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801
  203.91  1. | 98.21( 2)*| 92.85( 3) | 64.06( 4) |105.70( 1)*|
3 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302
  193.39  2. |           | 88.89( 5)*|104.50( 2)*|           |
4 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600
  184.88  3. | 92.81( 3)*| 78.89( 6) | 88.55( 3) | 92.07( 3)*|
5 Vébr Radek HAV7103
  173.10  1. |           |           |106.95( 1)*| 66.15( 6)*|
6 Salich Radomír AOP7603
  150.78  4. | 92.70( 4)*| 58.08( 9)*|           |           |
7 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100
  148.58  5. | 73.62( 5)*| 51.58(10) |           | 74.96( 5)*|
8 Jurčák Karel SOP5101
  129.79  5. | 60.97( 7) | 64.28( 8)*| 58.42( 5) | 65.51( 7)*|
9 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402
  126.31  6. |           | 77.92( 7)*| 48.39( 6)*|           |
10 Holec Honza MOV6701
  110.20  1. |           |110.20( 1)*|           |           |
11 Volný Jiří SOP5601
  107.47  6. | 64.29( 6)*| 43.18(12)*|           |  3.67( 9) |
12 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
  101.78  8. | 55.26( 8)*| 28.33(13) | 46.52( 8)*|           |
13 Krček Martin AOP7302
   99.11  7. |           | 51.50(11)*| 47.61( 7)*|           |
14 Kotůlek Jan AOP7801
   96.95  2. |           | 96.95( 2)*|           |           |
15 Kostka Evžen AOP8102
   91.59  4. |           | 91.59( 4)*|           |           |
16 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100
   84.83  4. |           |           |           | 84.83( 4)*|
17 Kostka Evžen AOP5701
   52.24  8. |           |           |           | 52.24( 8)*|
18 Erben Martin SOP9001
    8.98  9. |           |           |  8.98( 9)*|           |