Event code : 130914165
Name : Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy
Date : 2013/09/14
Place : Šemanovice
Used map : ŠEMANOVICE (1:10 000, E = 5 m), rozměr A3
Organiser : DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Director : Rambová Kamila
Referee : Procházka Zdenko
Course setter : Plochová Dominika
Class: H21B
H21B 6.90 km, 405 m, 19 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:46
2. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 68:13 + 2:27
3. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:30 + 3:44
4. Zimmermann Jakub ZBM8928 SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:58 + 4:12
5. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 USK Praha 70:33 + 4:47
6. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:42 + 7:56
7. Műller Martin PHK8903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:51 + 8:05
8. Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:10 + 8:24
9. Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 OK Sparta Praha 74:31 + 8:45
10. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 74:56 + 9:10
11. Fiala Petr LPU8701 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:12 + 9:26
12. Nývlt Martin SNA8206 TJ START Náchod 75:24 + 9:38
13. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 75:33 + 9:47
14. Pachner Pavel VLI7503 Slavia Liberec orientee 76:12 + 10:26
15. Hošek Radim DOB8737 KOB Dobruška 76:33 + 10:47
16. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:04 + 11:18
17. Tichovský Martin PGP6100 SK Praga 77:32 + 11:46
18. Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 TJ START Náchod 77:39 + 11:53
19. Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 77:46 + 12:00
20. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Přátelé orientačního bě 77:51 + 12:05
21. Černý Michal PHK8005 OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:52 + 12:06
22. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:11 + 13:25
23. Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:17 + 13:31
24. Šafka Jan SLP7704 OOB Slavia Praha 79:46 + 14:00
25. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 80:11 + 14:25
26. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha 80:38 + 14:52
27. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga 80:49 + 15:03
28. Fátor Jan DOB7907 KOB Dobruška 81:22 + 15:36
29. Petras Tomáš VAM8801 OOB Vamberk 81:57 + 16:11
30. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 82:28 + 16:42
31. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB TRETRA Praha 82:59 + 17:13
32. Stehlík Martin ZBM8503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 83:00 + 17:14
33. Hodek Michal TAP8808 KOB TRETRA Praha 83:20 + 17:34
34. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 83:30 + 17:44
35. Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř 83:42 + 17:56
35. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 83:42 + 17:56
37. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 OOB Vamberk 83:44 + 17:58
38. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 83:46 + 18:00
39. Albl Miloslav LME7600 SK Los Mělník 83:59 + 18:13
40. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 84:32 + 18:46
41. Kárník Jan LPU7811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:45 + 18:59
42. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín 85:31 + 19:45
43. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 85:36 + 19:50
44. Nývlt Petr SNA8004 TJ START Náchod 86:51 + 21:05
45. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 87:14 + 21:28
46. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 87:24 + 21:38
47. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 87:49 + 22:03
48. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 87:56 + 22:10
49. Vlach Martin SCP8605 OK Sparta Praha 88:27 + 22:41
50. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:20 + 23:34
51. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:31 + 23:45
52. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 90:06 + 24:20
53. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 90:11 + 24:25
54. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 90:18 + 24:32
55. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 91:36 + 25:50
56. Kasal Vít SBK7540 KOB Start Blansko 91:45 + 25:59
57. Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 93:31 + 27:45
58. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 93:55 + 28:09
59. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 95:13 + 29:27
60. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 100:04 + 34:18
61. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 OOB Třebíč 102:13 + 36:27
62. Macka Radek LCE8110 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 103:27 + 37:41
63. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 104:26 + 38:40
64. Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 106:57 + 41:11
65. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 SK Žabovřesky Brno 107:03 + 41:17
Weiner Jakub SHK7911 TJ Slavia Hradec Králov DISK
Palas Jan ZBM8507 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný DISK
Kočí Martin VBM8702 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Šrubař Michal MBM8606 O-mikron DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------