Event code : 2569
Name : Oblastní žebříček
Date : 2014/09/20
Place : Krňany
Used map : Voskovka
Organiser : PGP - SK Praga
Director : Laciga Radek
Referee : Sysel Ctibor - R3
Course setter : Procházka Pavel - R3
Class: H21L
H21L 12.30 km, 460 m, 29 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 83:56
2. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 R KOB TRETRA Praha 89:23 + 5:27
3. Skripnik Štěpán SCP7901 C OK Sparta Praha 89:45 + 5:49
4. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 C Přátelé orientačního bě 91:19 + 7:23
5. Fujáček Jan SCP7506 C OK Sparta Praha 94:48 + 10:52
6. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 94:49 + 10:53
7. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 95:28 + 11:32
8. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 101:29 + 17:33
9. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 102:01 + 18:05
10. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 107:25 + 23:29
11. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 C Sportcentrum Jičín 112:09 + 28:13
12. Blažek Martin ZVO7505 C OB SK Zvole 113:43 + 29:47
13. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 114:05 + 30:09
14. Janas Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 115:09 + 31:13
15. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 117:24 + 33:28
16. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 118:45 + 34:49
17. Řada Jakub DKP9401 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 119:44 + 35:48
18. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 120:03 + 36:07
19. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 122:53 + 38:57
20. Kučera Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 123:11 + 39:15
21. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 126:13 + 42:17
22. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 126:58 + 43:02
23. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 151:17 + 67:21
24. Jiří Lužnický NNN85 C Neregistrovaní 151:47 + 67:51
Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P DISK
Vaněk Jan FSP7609 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P DISK
Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------