Kód závodu : 2913
Název : Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)
Datum : 14.03.2015
Místo konání : Podkost
Mapa : Kost JIH 2015
Pořadatel : TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu : Zakouřil Václav
Hlavní rozhodčí : Hladíková Jana - R3
Stavitel tratí : Zakouřil Tomáš - R3, Žemlík Pavel, Šritr Martin - R3
JURY : Podrábská Marie, Dlabaja Tomas, Pachnerová Dominika
Kategorie: D21C
D21C 4.50 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Eliska Sieglová PGP9954 SK Praga 35:11
2. Thynová Nikola SHK0051 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 36:24 + 1:13
3. Kosková Anicka LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 41:23 + 6:12
4. Tesarová Anna SCP8257 OK Sparta Praha 41:29 + 6:18
5. Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 Slavia Liberec orientee 41:38 + 6:27
6. Brozová Aneta TUR9453 OOB TJ Turnov 41:49 + 6:38
7. Lennerová Hana LPU8952 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:26 + 7:15
8. Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 Slavia Liberec orientee 42:34 + 7:23
9. Tomesová Daniela SJC8451 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 44:21 + 9:10
10. Hanusová Zdena SJC7253 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 45:18 + 10:07
11. Hájková Anna TUR0051 OOB TJ Turnov 45:44 + 10:33
12. Ondrejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 45:54 + 10:43
13. Pipková Tána LPU7156 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:55 + 10:44
14. Kasparová Eva LPU7854 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:40 + 11:29
15. Streglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:47 + 11:36
16. Thorová Markéta TUR9952 OOB TJ Turnov 46:52 + 11:41
17. Kosková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 47:05 + 11:54
18. Spicarová Michaela SJC8754 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 47:48 + 12:37
19. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 48:14 + 13:03
20. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 48:44 + 13:33
21. Hrncírová Magda STH0051 SK Studenec 48:53 + 13:42
22. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 49:51 + 14:40
23. Hancová Alice VRL7052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:52 + 14:41
24. Zejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 50:18 + 15:07
25. Drzková Markéta LPU7670 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:56 + 15:45
26. Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:36 + 16:25
27. Janku Radka SJC7353 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 52:29 + 17:18
28. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 OK Chrastava 52:36 + 17:25
29. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 53:47 + 18:36
30. Pustaiová Romana TJN6851 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 54:27 + 19:16
31. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:41 + 19:30
32. Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:12 + 21:01
33. Novotná Jirina LPU5654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:43 + 23:32
34. Kalenská Katerina STH7351 SK Studenec 59:16 + 24:05
35. Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 60:08 + 24:57
36. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:50 + 25:39
37. Lisková Hana KPY9951 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 61:04 + 25:53
38. Pilná Libuse VRL7153 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:59 + 26:48
39. Vydrová Markéta PEN8950 OK RECO Sport 63:06 + 27:55
40. Wanková Dita VRL7151 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:51 + 29:40
41. Zuchová Daniela TJN9750 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 65:07 + 29:56
42. Hrncírová Lenka STH7251 SK Studenec 65:50 + 30:39
43. Nosková Pavla VSP7261 USK Praha 67:19 + 32:08
44. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 USK Praha 68:14 + 33:03
45. Alblová Lucie LME7555 SK Los Mělník 68:31 + 33:20
46. Vejrostová Lenka KPY8853 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 72:58 + 37:47
47. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 74:11 + 39:00
48. Matousová Petra VRL7154 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 78:07 + 42:56
49. Katerina Skarková PGP SK Praga 79:14 + 44:03
50. Penicková Martina TJN0052 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 82:35 + 47:24
51. Sebková Jana DKP9250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:33 + 48:22
52. Piwko Gabiela 88P0050 MKS Jelenia Góra 92:06 + 56:55
53. Svátková Anna SLP9951 OOB Slavia Praha 92:07 + 56:56
54. Stará Petra VRL7354 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 96:38 + 61:27
Svihovská Eva SJC8352 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
MS Jezek Zdenek JIL OK Jilemnice 42:25 + 7:14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------