Event code : 3466
Name : Česká Kanada 2016 - E1
Date : 2016/08/10
Place : Cyklocamp pod Landštejnem
Organiser : PGP - SK Praga
Director : Sysel Ctibor - R3
Class: D21A
D21A 4.90 km, 145 m, 17 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 OK Kamenice 37:04
2. Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:02 + 0:58
3. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:53 + 1:49
4. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 39:50 + 2:46
5. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 40:16 + 3:12
6. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 OOB Třebíč 40:50 + 3:46
7. Burdová Adéla BOR9161 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:58 + 3:54
8. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 41:05 + 4:01
9. Sramkova Vendula 26N8450 Hemsedal IL 41:08 + 4:04
10. Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:12 + 4:08
11. Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 SKOB Zlín 41:14 + 4:10
12. Janů Hana KSU9393 Klub vytrvalostních spo 41:25 + 4:21
13. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 42:21 + 5:17
14. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 TJ Hostivice 43:29 + 6:25
15. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 44:41 + 7:37
16. Rusá Šárka KAM9157 OK Kamenice 45:33 + 8:29
17. Ježková Barbora CHA8850 OK Chrastava 45:38 + 8:34
18. Korecká Lenka CHT8053 OOB SK Chrast 45:43 + 8:39
19. Dambrauskaite Egle 18L9250 SM Gaja 45:45 + 8:41
20. Wurzelová Hana OSN8972 SK Orientační sporty No 46:09 + 9:05
21. Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 OK Chrastava 47:14 + 10:10
22. Slováčková Věra TZL8181 SKOB Zlín 47:16 + 10:12
23. Vodrážková Kateřina VPM7995 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 47:29 + 10:25
24. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 OOB SK Chrast 47:44 + 10:40
25. Křístková Hana ROZ7450 OK Roztoky 47:58 + 10:54
26. Choutková Magdaléna SOB8851 SOBSA 48:35 + 11:31
27. Straková Andrea KAM9152 OK Kamenice 49:24 + 12:20
28. Krpatová Klára TJN9353 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 50:01 + 12:57
29. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:03 + 12:59
30. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 50:22 + 13:18
31. Macková Lucia KAM9151 OK Kamenice 50:56 + 13:52
32. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 53:12 + 16:08
33. Lesová Markéta VPM8494 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 53:56 + 16:52
34. Collis Blanka 15G8200 DRONGO 55:39 + 18:35
35. Doležalová Barbora VPM9252 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 57:19 + 20:15
36. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 Báječné ženy v orientač 61:48 + 24:44
37. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 VSK Mendelu Brno 64:15 + 27:11
38. Reich Katrin 44D8400 OLV Steinberg 64:49 + 27:45
39. Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 66:09 + 29:05
40. Králová Vanda BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientač 76:26 + 39:22
41. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 OK Kamenice 103:39 + 66:35
Smoradová Barbora ZBM9053 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------