Kód závodu : 3394
Název : Oblastní žebříček
Datum : 24.09.2016
Místo konání : Studnice
Mapa : Studnice,1:10000/15000,E=5m,5/2014 revize 2016,hlavní kartograf Petr Mareček
Pořadatel : TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Ředitel závodu : Ptáček Ondřej - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí : Čech Radovan - R3
Stavitel tratí : Hlaváč Ondřej, Ptáček Ondřej - R3
JURY : Frýba Dominik, Bravená Alexandra, Věžník Roman
Kategorie: H21C
H21C 10.40 km, 225 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:50
2. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:54 + 0:04
3. Čech Jan SJI9601 R OK Jihlava 60:28 + 2:38
4. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:33 + 2:43
5. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:08 + 4:18
6. Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno 62:56 + 5:06
7. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C OK Jihlava 65:27 + 7:37
8. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C OK Jihlava 65:52 + 8:02
9. Fučík Karel VBM7246 C VSK Mendelu Brno 66:12 + 8:22
10. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 66:58 + 9:08
11. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 67:03 + 9:13
12. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:11 + 9:21
13. Hübner Jan CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř 68:43 + 10:53
14. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 70:01 + 12:11
15. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 70:06 + 12:16
16. Šimáček Ondřej 8UX9400 C ROB Pardubice 70:44 + 12:54
17. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 71:16 + 13:26
18. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 71:41 + 13:51
19. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C OK Jihlava 71:52 + 14:02
20. Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:00 + 14:10
21. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 72:04 + 14:14
22. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 R SK Orientační sporty No 72:24 + 14:34
23. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C OK Jihlava 73:10 + 15:20
24. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř 73:20 + 15:30
25. ŠROM Jakub 8SX9514 C Neregistrovaní - GBM 74:22 + 16:32
26. Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 74:27 + 16:37
27. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 75:04 + 17:14
28. Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:00 + 18:10
29. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:12 + 18:22
30. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 76:23 + 18:33
31. Lněnička Jakub 8UX9200 C ROB Pardubice 76:40 + 18:50
32. HAMÁK Ales 8SX8506 C Neregistrovaní - GBM 78:10 + 20:20
33. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:35 + 22:45
34. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 81:42 + 23:52
35. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C SK Orientační sporty No 82:23 + 24:33
36. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 82:45 + 24:55
37. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 83:34 + 25:44
38. Korecký Miroslav CHT7901 C OOB SK Chrast 84:04 + 26:14
39. Kuban Michal CHT8505 C OOB SK Chrast 85:22 + 27:32
40. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B KOB Moira Brno 85:42 + 27:52
41. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast 85:49 + 27:59
42. Šimáček Martin 8UX9700 C ROB Pardubice 88:08 + 30:18
43. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 90:42 + 32:52
44. Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty No 92:02 + 34:12
45. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 92:05 + 34:15
46. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 92:49 + 34:59
47. Kuban Jiří CHT8401 C OOB SK Chrast 93:40 + 35:50
48. Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 93:54 + 36:04
49. Nouza Petr SJH9300 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 94:46 + 36:56
50. Slabý Jan ZHR7900 C TJ Zhoř 94:59 + 37:09
51. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 95:06 + 37:16
52. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 95:38 + 37:48
53. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 96:21 + 38:31
54. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB Spartak Adamov 97:34 + 39:44
55. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty No 98:31 + 40:41
56. Tůma Martin 69X8200 C HO Humanita 99:58 + 42:08
57. Lenkei Ákos 46H8200 C Hidegkúti Spartacus 109:09 + 51:19
58. Koumar František SJI9501 C OK Jihlava 113:09 + 55:19
59. Kulich Martin ZBM9009 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 114:42 + 56:52
60. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 120:39 + 62:49
Bořil Jan SJI9700 R OK Jihlava DISK
Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava DISK
Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Žanda Matěj CTB9201 C SK OB Chotěboř DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------