Event code : 3828
Name : Oblastní žebříček
Date : 2017/06/24
Place : Lány
Used map : Valdov 1:10000, E=5m, stav jaro 2017
Organiser : NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Director : Kalibán Jaroslav
Referee : Antoš Filip
Course setter : Novák Jiří - R3
Class: D35C
D35C 5.20 km, 100 m, 23 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fagré Iva PHK7554 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:02
2. Havrdová Renata SJC7756 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:36 + 2:34
3. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 OOB Vamberk 42:50 + 3:48
4. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 43:10 + 4:08
5. Valentová Zuzana LPU7853 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:31 + 6:29
6. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 45:41 + 6:39
7. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:50 + 6:48
8. Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:53 + 6:51
9. Haasová Renata LPU7960 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:12 + 11:10
10. Novotná Martina PHK8255 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:39 + 12:37
10. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:39 + 12:37
12. Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 OOB Vamberk 51:51 + 12:49
13. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:24 + 13:22
14. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:30 + 13:28
15. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 OK Jilemnice 53:09 + 14:07
16. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:19 + 14:17
17. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 53:59 + 14:57
18. Samková Renáta PHK7456 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:50 + 15:48
19. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:28 + 16:26
20. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 57:02 + 18:00
21. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 58:05 + 19:03
22. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 58:26 + 19:24
23. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:13 + 20:11
24. Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:22 + 22:20
25. Waňková Dita LPU7158 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:32 + 22:30
26. Zemánková Eva SRK7452 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 62:42 + 23:40
27. Besedová Petra PHK7654 OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:04 + 24:02
28. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:45 + 28:43
29. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 71:54 + 32:52
30. Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:34 + 38:32
Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Píšová Monika NPA SK LOB Nová Paka 43:04 + 4:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------