Kód závodu : 130323002
Název : Oblastní žebříček (První jarní kufr)
Datum : 23.03.2013
Místo konání : Kovalovice
Pořadatel : JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Ředitel závodu : Soldán Vladimír
Hlavní rozhodčí : Vystavěl Dušan
Stavitel tratí : Vláčil Daniel, Hynek Petr
JURY : Novotný Tomáš, Navrátil Tomáš, Otruba Marek
Kategorie: H21L
H21L 9.20 km, 205 m, 30 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E SK Severka Šumperk 50:27
2. Čech Radovan TBM7835 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:27 + 4:00
3. Horyna Roman LCE7602 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 56:47 + 6:20
4. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 57:46 + 7:19
5. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 58:57 + 8:30
6. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 59:31 + 9:04
7. Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:29 + 10:02
8. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 61:29 + 11:02
9. Horvát Petr ASU9447 A Magnus Orienteering 62:24 + 11:57
10. Klváček Aleš PTI8527 C Sportovní klub Ptení 63:02 + 12:35
11. Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 63:37 + 13:10
12. Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering 64:27 + 14:00
13. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 65:19 + 14:52
14. Skyva Petr STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 66:11 + 15:44
15. Mlejnek Pavel STE7403 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 66:29 + 16:02
16. Jašek Petr STE7601 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 67:08 + 16:41
17. Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc 69:32 + 19:05
18. Hrazdil Roman RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice 70:10 + 19:43
19. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 71:48 + 21:21
20. Špacír Jan UOL8805 C SK UP Olomouc 75:36 + 25:09
21. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních spo 81:26 + 30:59
22. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 86:15 + 35:48
23. Čížek Petr ADA7101 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 94:30 + 44:03
Kasal Vít SBK7540 C KOB Start Blansko DISK
Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic DISK
Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic DISK
Kunčar Vít LCE6602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic DISK
Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic DISK
Fučík Karel VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk DISK
Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
Pavelka Jan MBM8500 C O-mikron DISK
Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Zbranek Roman ASU8808 E Magnus Orienteering DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------