Kód závodu          : 130608095
Název               : Veřejný závod
Datum               : 08.06.2013
Místo konání        : Nymburk
Mapa                : Nymburk-Ostrov
Pořadatel           : MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, SSP - SK Stopa Praha
Ředitel závodu      : Čenovský Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Koč Zdeněk
Stavitel tratí      : Reichl Michal
JURY                : Vaněk Petr, Procházka Zdenko, Janovská Petra
Kategorie: D21L

D21L 2.50 km, 18 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dlouhá Marie             DKP8756   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:36          
  2. Karochová Simona         DKP8853   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        15:06   + 0:30 
  3. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   USK Praha                15:08   + 0:32 
  4. Procházková Marie        KAM9554   SK Kamenice              15:38   + 1:02 
  5. Vyhnálková Barbora       MFP9850   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        16:15   + 1:39 
  5. Dlouhá Hana              DKP9450   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:15   + 1:39 
  7. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851   OOB SK Chrast            16:23   + 1:47 
  8. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551   SK Kamenice              16:30   + 1:54 
  9. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350   SK Praga                 16:43   + 2:07 
 10. Reslová Hana             SRK9352   SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  16:47   + 2:11 
 11. Křivancová Zdeňka        LBE9450   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     17:18   + 2:42 
 12. Smutná Jana              VAM6251   OOB Vamberk              17:33   + 2:57 
 13. Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:34   + 2:58 
 14. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        17:43   + 3:07 
 15. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650   SK Praga                 17:57   + 3:21 
 16. Bednářová Michala        VAM8951   OOB Vamberk              18:06   + 3:30 
 17. Peterová Věra            DOB8751   KOB Dobruška             18:11   + 3:35 
 18. Smutná Pavla             VAM8651   OOB Vamberk              18:13   + 3:37 
 19. Jelínková Šárka          PGP9153   SK Praga                 18:17   + 3:41 
 20. Chvalová Věra            LPM9452   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      18:38   + 4:02 
 21. Králová Michaela         CTB7959   SK OB Chotěboř           19:16   + 4:40 
 22. Škáchová Petra           SLP7051   OOB Slavia Praha         19:56   + 5:20 
 23. Kučerková Romana         STB8196   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      20:23   + 5:47 
 24. Choutková Magdalena      SOB8851   SOBSA                    20:29   + 5:53 
 25. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850   SK Kamenice              20:45   + 6:09 
 26. Marková Anna             LBE9250   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     21:11   + 6:35 
 27. Mertová Eva              DOB8551   KOB Dobruška             21:25   + 6:49 
 28. Sládková Helena          TAP9151   KOB TRETRA Praha         21:44   + 7:08 
 29. Blahutová Hanka          MFP7953   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        22:37   + 8:01 
 30. Schütznerová Lucie       SNA8551   TJ START Náchod          23:35   + 8:59 
 31. Mikulášová Helena        PGP9353   SK Praga                 25:31   + 10:55
 32. Janovská Petra           PGP7355   SK Praga                 26:04   + 11:28
 33. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950   OK Sparta Praha          26:31   + 11:55
 34. Karasová Jana            FSP6153   VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  28:19   + 13:43
 35. Cabrnochová Eva          DKL8450   KOB Kladno               33:44   + 19:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------