Kód závodu          : 130724125
Název               : Bohemia - E1
Datum               : 24.07.2013
Místo konání        : Chřibská
Mapa                : Mokrá rokle
Pořadatel           : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu      : Vácha Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Krejčí Jaroslav
Stavitel tratí      : Kolařík Tomáš
JURY                : Janata Martin, Farář Václav, Hrdličková Ludmila

D10 1.80 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vitebská Eliška          TJN0350   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  16:43          
  2. Simonsen Siri                      221 FIF HILLEROD         17:03   + 0:20 
  3. Poulsen Mathilde                   221 FIF HILLEROD         18:15   + 1:32 
  4. Staňková Radka           VPM0452   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  18:21   + 1:38 
  5. Richtrová Kamila         VPM0451   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  18:55   + 2:12 
  6. Nádeníčková Iva          NEJ0350   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     20:29   + 3:46 
  7. Irbe Bluma                         456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      22:05   + 5:22 
  8. Kantorová Anna           TRI0352   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         23:21   + 6:38 
  9. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  24:13   + 7:30 
 10. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  24:35   + 7:52 
 11. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350   KAM SK Kamenice          25:27   + 8:44 
 12. Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456   VSP USK Praha            27:19   + 10:36
 13. Ziebová Veronika         NEJ0450   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     27:43   + 11:00
 14. Martanová Lea            VLI0555   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  28:24   + 11:41
 15. Ender Julika                       341 OK LEIPZIG           29:42   + 12:59
 16. Dzerve Una undine                  457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  31:42   + 14:59
 17. Bartošová Marie          MLA0451   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  36:45   + 20:02
 18. Kärger Eline                       341 OK LEIPZIG           39:21   + 22:38
 19. Čechmánková Anna         PVP0450   PVP VSK Přírodověda      41:35   + 24:52
 20. Holečková Michaela       ABM0259   ABM KOB Moira Brno       51:31   + 34:48
 21. Havlová Kateřina         VRL0552   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  91:43   + 75:00
 22. Rusakova Uliana                    592 O-CLUB MOSCOW        92:36   + 75:53
     Dellingerová Anna        NEJ0351   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.50 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  21:15          
  2. Kochová Anna             SJC0153   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   22:43   + 1:28 
  3. Semíková Lucie           KAM0250   KAM SK Kamenice          25:17   + 4:02 
  4. Poulsen Nanna lysemose             222 SILKEBORG OK         25:19   + 4:04 
  5. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   26:32   + 5:17 
  6. Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  27:29   + 6:14 
  7. Haikonen Sanni                     272 ULVILAN URA          28:47   + 7:32 
  8. Mašatová Eliška          PHK0251   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  29:17   + 8:02 
  9. Martanová Elin           VLI0252   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  31:28   + 10:13
 10. Malvina Girinskyte                 477 ORIENS               41:11   + 19:56
 11. Staňková Markéta         VPM0153   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  42:42   + 21:27
 12. Chaloupková Hana         KAM0252   KAM SK Kamenice          48:24   + 27:09
 13. Sidorenkova Victoria               598 O-LEN MOSCOW         49:16   + 28:01
 14. Janderová Barbora        PGP0251   PGP SK Praga             73:45   + 52:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEJ0150   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     17:11          
  2. Rydlová Adéla            TJN0151   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  19:58   + 2:47 
  3. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  21:23   + 4:12 
  4. Marešová Klára           NEJ0250   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     22:30   + 5:19 
  5. Linková Lucie            TUR0251   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        22:50   + 5:39 
  6. Tokárová Regina          NEJ0151   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     24:23   + 7:12 
  7. Baloghová Lída           TJN0150   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  25:02   + 7:51 
  8. Rydlová Magdaléna        TJN0251   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  25:36   + 8:25 
  9. Čermáková Kateřina       ROZ0150   ROZ OK Roztoky           26:04   + 8:53 
 10. Šritrová Lenka           TUV0252   TUV SOK TJ Turnov        26:33   + 9:22 
 11. Novotná Viktorie         TJN0250   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  29:04   + 11:53
 12. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV0250   LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  29:12   + 12:01
 13. Mrozek Teresa            TRI0251   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         29:37   + 12:26
 14. Ciencialová Daniela      TRI0254   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         31:18   + 14:07
 15. Chalupová Aneta          ROZ0250   ROZ OK Roztoky           31:22   + 14:11
 16. Bliudžiute Gabija                  480 ŠILALES SM           36:44   + 19:33
 17. Mödlhammer Kerstin                 122 ASKO HENNDORF        64:56   + 47:45
 18. Mcmahon Anežka           LBE0250   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  65:17   + 48:06
     Budská Anna              TJN0253   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo   DISK          
     Agate Blanka                       456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 2.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berger Anni                        121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    28:58          
  2. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050   CHA OK Chrastava         30:12   + 1:14 
  3. Simonsen Annika                    221 FIF HILLEROD         30:34   + 1:36 
  4. Kubecová Kateřina        STB9999   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  31:52   + 2:54 
  5. Poulsen Sara lysemose              222 SILKEBORG OK         35:07   + 6:09 
  6. Bruková Magda            TRI0054   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         37:36   + 8:38 
  7. Kováříková Marie         KAM0050   KAM SK Kamenice          38:43   + 9:45 
  7. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  38:43   + 9:45 
  9. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950   KAM SK Kamenice          39:07   + 10:09
 10. Kolářová Johana          SLA9950   SLA SKOB Slaný           39:50   + 10:52
 11. Rimkute Roberta                    480 ŠILALES SM           40:00   + 11:02
 12. Zeiner Elena                       124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL   40:06   + 11:08
 13. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950   PGP SK Praga             40:56   + 11:58
 14. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951   ROZ OK Roztoky           42:22   + 13:24
 15. Kubald Marie                       345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  55:10   + 26:12
 16. Pukyšová Anežka          KSU9999   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  58:14   + 29:16
 17. Hinge krogsgaard Celin             222 SILKEBORG OK         61:52   + 32:54
 18. Vári Ashild Egeberg                511 IF STURLA            97:57   + 68:59
 19. Svyatlovskaya Sofiya               598 O-LEN MOSCOW        123:52   + 94:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 2.40 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marešová Alexandra       NEJ9950   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     27:18          
  2. Klinkerová Magdaléna     ROZ9950   ROZ OK Roztoky           42:37   + 15:19
  3. Babanina Maria                     598 O-LEN MOSCOW         60:25   + 33:07
  4. Kyralová Anna            KAM0052   KAM SK Kamenice          64:25   + 37:07
  5. Hlaváčková Petra         PHK0052   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  72:39   + 45:21
  6. Jarmalaviciute Greta               474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA  83:20   + 56:02
  7. Doležalová Dorotka       VPM9950   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  98:42   + 71:24
  8. Lokajíčková Klára        VPM0052   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 109:36   + 82:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16A 2.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  29:49          
  2. Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850   PGP SK Praga             31:27   + 1:38 
  3. Argalášová Kateřina      TRI9750   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         31:30   + 1:41 
  4. Linková Alena            TUR9751   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        32:04   + 2:15 
  5. Kalinina Nika                      593 OMEGA MOSCOW         33:52   + 4:03 
  6. Hartmeyer Marie                    221 FIF HILLEROD         34:23   + 4:34 
  7. Tesařová Jana            TRI9751   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         35:12   + 5:23 
  8. Hudská Ludmila           TUR9851   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        36:10   + 6:21 
  9. Larsen Camilla                     221 FIF HILLEROD         38:31   + 8:42 
 10. Mackeviciute Aisté                 477 ORIENS               38:36   + 8:47 
 11. Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  39:07   + 9:18 
 12. Zusevica Austra                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  39:58   + 10:09
 13. Westin Emilie                      512 PORSGRUNN OL         40:03   + 10:14
 14. Slavíková Silvie         PGP9751   PGP SK Praga             40:18   + 10:29
 15. Kempff-andersen Isabella           221 FIF HILLEROD         41:01   + 11:12
 16. Gedgaudaite Viktorija              480 ŠILALES SM           42:22   + 12:33
 17. Käding Henriette                   345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  43:34   + 13:45
 18. Berger Marlene                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    45:45   + 15:56
 19. Peyrard Julie                      296 COORE ROUBIA         46:07   + 16:18
 20. Švancárová Veronika      KSU9853   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  46:11   + 16:22
 21. Kohlová Monika           TUR9756   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        46:28   + 16:39
 22. Smrčková Dominika        KSU9799   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  46:41   + 16:52
 23. Trybyté Geida                      477 ORIENS               48:15   + 18:26
 24. Lapina Zelma                       457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  48:43   + 18:54
 25. Mikešová Adéla           VPM9852   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  48:53   + 19:04
 26. Šafrhansová Lucie        VPM9753   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  50:39   + 20:50
 27. Garbaliauskaite Elena              477 ORIENS               54:07   + 24:18
 28. Kroupová Eliška          VPM9853   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  54:31   + 24:42
 29. Hlinovská Johana         VPM9751   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  55:23   + 25:34
 30. Szarzecová Lucie         TRI9850   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         57:29   + 27:40
 31. Jobst Thessa                       345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  58:14   + 28:25
 32. Staskeviciute Raminta              477 ORIENS               74:02   + 44:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 2.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hájková Eliška           ZVO9851   ZVO OB SK Zvole          32:18          
  2. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752   ROZ OK Roztoky           38:02   + 5:44 
  3. Žuchová Daniela          TJN9750   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  40:11   + 7:53 
  4. Liberdová Jana           TRI9852   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         41:11   + 8:53 
  5. Habigerová Jana          KSU9888   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  42:51   + 10:33
  6. Anna Freimane                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      45:07   + 12:49
  7. Kaufmanová Ivana         TRI9761   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         47:58   + 15:40
  8. Aiva Lake                          456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      48:55   + 16:37
  9. Pärnik Edith                       253 MYRAKARUD            54:24   + 22:06
 10. Rudzite Agnese                     457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  55:45   + 23:27
 11. Bukucinskaite Fausta               477 ORIENS               59:35   + 27:17
 12. Dita Sila                          456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      62:55   + 30:37
 13. Kral Stefanie                      122 ASKO HENNDORF        72:23   + 40:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18A 2.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štičková Anna            LLI9651   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      32:18          
  2. Hančová Petra            VRL9652   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  32:36   + 0:18 
  3. Hausenblasová Karolína   KAM9650   KAM SK Kamenice          33:57   + 1:39 
  4. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650   PGP SK Praga             35:34   + 3:16 
  5. Doleželová Kateřina      LPU9558   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  35:39   + 3:21 
  6. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551   KAM SK Kamenice          35:53   + 3:35 
  7. Hoidekrová Lucie         LLI9552   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      38:37   + 6:19 
  8. Kulhavá Eliška           LPU9657   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  38:53   + 6:35 
  9. Vári Ingunn Egeberg                511 IF STURLA            39:02   + 6:44 
 10. Petrasová Zuzana         VAM9653   VAM OOB Vamberk          39:21   + 7:03 
 11. Zalaiskalna Annija anna            453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA     40:23   + 8:05 
 12. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654   PGP SK Praga             43:53   + 11:35
 13. Leiboma Laura                      457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  45:08   + 12:50
 14. Šmejcová Anna            SJC9552   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   45:20   + 13:02
 15. Snopková Dajana                    672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  45:31   + 13:13
 16. Fukalová Martina         AOV9550   AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrav  47:26   + 15:08
 17. Pukite Laura                       457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  47:41   + 15:23
 18. Aparjode Kendija                   457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  48:53   + 16:35
 19. Šádková Martina          PHK9653   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  55:59   + 23:41
 20. Salkauskaite Vaiva                 477 ORIENS               62:22   + 30:04
 21. Rusakova Diana                     592 O-CLUB MOSCOW        80:38   + 48:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 2.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martusyte Monika                   474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA  29:01          
  2. Makselyte Dovile                   475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS  31:16   + 2:15 
  3. Laurutyte Vaiva                    475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS  36:43   + 7:42 
  4. Ilvija Jakane                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      44:09   + 15:08
  5. Kaděrová Vendula         HAV9650   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   47:20   + 18:19
  6. Liachoviciute Sigita               476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS   49:38   + 20:37
  7. Košková Anička           LLI9550   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      53:53   + 24:52
  8. Habigerová Radka         KSU9559   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  54:07   + 25:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20A 3.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chvalová Věra            LPM9452   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  42:24          
  2. Kulhavá Šárka            LPU9357   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  42:52   + 0:28 
  3. Kamererová Valerie       KAM9452   KAM SK Kamenice          44:47   + 2:23 
  4. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350   PGP SK Praga             46:52   + 4:28 
  5. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  49:40   + 7:16 
  6. Sadrina Madara                     457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  50:03   + 7:39 
  7. Zayats Inna              LPM9353   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  52:15   + 9:51 
  8. Stormer Julie            KAM9352   KAM SK Kamenice          52:18   + 9:54 
  9. Nagele Zane                        457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  69:33   + 27:09
 10. Mikšyte Egle                       480 ŠILALES SM           79:25   + 37:01
     Gunta Raituma                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 3.60 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151   CTB SK OB Chotěboř       42:11          
  2. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   VSP USK Praha            44:28   + 2:17 
  3. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850   CHA OK Chrastava         45:01   + 2:50 
  4. Ruul Sigrid                        252 JOKA                 51:08   + 8:57 
  5. Sklenářová Radka         LCE9250   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhač  53:04   + 10:53
  6. Košárková Iva            AOP8152   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  53:10   + 10:59
  7. Kosová Denisa            PHK9150   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  59:34   + 17:23
  8. Minn Kadi-liis                     252 JOKA                 63:48   + 21:37
  9. Carla Saraiva                      571 ORI-ESTARREJA        82:30   + 40:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 3.20 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rothauer Lucie                     122 ASKO HENNDORF        32:35          
  2. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     35:51   + 3:16 
  3. Burdová Adéla            LDC9152   LDC KOB Děčín            36:38   + 4:03 
  4. Čepová Daniela           PHK8951   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  36:50   + 4:15 
  5. Strasser Andrea                    122 ASKO HENNDORF        39:01   + 6:26 
  6. Kolomnina Ekaterina                598 O-LEN MOSCOW         39:02   + 6:27 
  7. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    39:36   + 7:01 
  8. Tihonová Martina         PHK8651   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  39:41   + 7:06 
  9. Vozdová Aneta            KSU9394   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  41:12   + 8:37 
 10. Mezníková Lucie          ZBM9150   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   41:23   + 8:48 
 11. Doležalová Radka         VRL9252   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  42:01   + 9:26 
 12. Janů Hana                KSU9393   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  42:20   + 9:45 
 13. Tikhonova Zoya                     593 OMEGA MOSCOW         42:58   + 10:23
 14. Gathercole Christine               122 ASKO HENNDORF        44:46   + 12:11
 15. Smolková Kateřina        PGP8852   PGP SK Praga             44:52   + 12:17
 16. Šmidrkalová Monika       NPA9051   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     45:43   + 13:08
 17. Míková Lenka             KSU7653   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  45:50   + 13:15
 18. Tomas Amber                        801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERI  47:13   + 14:38
 19. Hofmanová Michaela       LPM7751   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  48:47   + 16:12
 20. Kjersti Westin           PGP9255   PGP SK Praga             51:14   + 18:39
 21. Flašarová Kristýna       PGP9054   PGP SK Praga             51:21   + 18:46
 22. Berger Marlies                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    51:27   + 18:52
 23. Koppová Ingrid           SLP7960   SLP OOB Slavia Praha     52:01   + 19:26
 24. Jebavá Lucie             VRL9254   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  53:43   + 21:08
 25. Romanovska Stina                   251 HIIUMAA OK           61:32   + 28:57
 26. Timmusk Ade                        251 HIIUMAA OK          101:53   + 69:18
     Limpach Jessica                    151 ASUB ORIENTATION      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 2.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA7852   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     38:04          
  2. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  40:51   + 2:47 
  3. Urbanová Johana          PZR9251   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad  43:29   + 5:25 
  4. Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052   MOV SKOB Ostrava         45:14   + 7:10 
  5. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651   UOL SK UP Olomouc        45:19   + 7:15 
  6. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151   SSU SK Severka Šumperk   46:33   + 8:29 
  7. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  47:13   + 9:09 
  8. Bozděchová Lenka         PGP8254   PGP SK Praga             47:29   + 9:25 
  9. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050   VSP USK Praha            49:03   + 10:59
 10. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     49:07   + 11:03
 11. Madara Kirmuska                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      52:25   + 14:21
 12. Kovářová Josefa          LTP8653   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  53:49   + 15:45
 13. Dernegard Karin                    701 ALEMS OK             54:53   + 16:49
 14. Neradová Eva             LIT8951   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  56:12   + 18:08
 15. Žitná Jana               SMB9251   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá   60:43   + 22:39
 16. Černíková Barbora        DOB7878   DOB KOB Dobruška         60:57   + 22:53
 17. Fejková Marcela          SJC7751   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   63:33   + 25:29
 18. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   65:03   + 26:59
 19. Urbánková Kateřina       ONO9250   ONO SKOB Ostrov          67:02   + 28:58
 20. Švancárová Helena        KSU7252   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  68:47   + 30:43
 21. Lassu Viktoria                     355 IHW ALEX BERLIN      76:34   + 38:30
 22. Jiménez carrión Virginia           241 CO CATALUNYA         99:10   + 61:06
     Hartmeyer Christina                221 FIF HILLEROD          DISK          
     Lemanski Sara                      801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERI   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 2.40 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházková Klára        LPU9451   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  22:05          
  2. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951   KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      31:37   + 9:32 
  3. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     33:54   + 11:49
  4. Kavková Dana             SCP6150   SCP OK Sparta Praha      34:19   + 12:14
  5. Kaufmann Marie-louise              341 OK LEIPZIG           34:37   + 12:32
  6. Pietraszková Lenka       OOP8250   OOP TJ Opava             37:03   + 14:58
  7. Schejbalová Karina       SCP       SCP OK Sparta Praha      37:56   + 15:51
  8. Fujáková Katka           HAV8550   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   39:30   + 17:25
  9. Holasová Šárka           AOP7853   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  39:32   + 17:27
 10. Hančová Alice            VRL7052   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  42:17   + 20:12
 11. Baiba Birzniece                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      42:31   + 20:26
 12. Poulsen Hanne                      221 FIF HILLEROD         46:34   + 24:29
 13. Zemanová Lenka           KTA8851   KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      48:03   + 25:58
 14. Šebková Jana             SCP9250   SCP OK Sparta Praha      54:44   + 32:39
 15. Weinlichová Hana         BSO8250   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    54:49   + 32:44
 16. Maliňáková Petra         SVS8751   SVS Orientklub Vsetín    57:44   + 35:39
 17. Rudolfová Jana           SJC7752   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   61:32   + 39:27
 18. Koblížková Klára         TJH8051   TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřic  61:57   + 39:52
 19. Klimešová Zuzana         KSU7979   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  86:28   + 64:23
 20. Sandija Stanke                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      87:22   + 65:17
     Sidorenkova Natalia                598 O-LEN MOSCOW          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35A 3.10 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valášková Šárka          KAM6951   KAM SK Kamenice          35:18          
  2. Kheldert Elena                     593 OMEGA MOSCOW         36:38   + 1:20 
  3. Klinkerová Jitka         KAM6450   KAM SK Kamenice          37:07   + 1:49 
  4. Hasmanová Lenka          VPM7551   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  39:34   + 4:16 
  5. Škorpilová Jana          SJC7451   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   40:20   + 5:02 
  6. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750   CHA OK Chrastava         41:43   + 6:25 
  7. Dvořáčková Jana          TTR7852   TTR OOB Třebíč           42:39   + 7:21 
  8. Balakova Andrea                    196 GREATER VANCOUVER O  44:36   + 9:18 
  9. Biolik Agnieszka                   552 UNTS WARSZAWA        46:13   + 10:55
 10. Henychová Zuzana         VLI6151   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  50:24   + 15:06
 11. Vildmonová Pavla         LBE7451   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  54:08   + 18:50
 12. Martanová Daniela        VLI7452   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  54:35   + 19:17
 13. Ilze Vilks                         456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      56:07   + 20:49
 14. Bialeková Martina                  672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  72:40   + 37:22
 15. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       74:51   + 39:33
 16. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351   SLA SKOB Slaný           76:27   + 41:09
 17. Efrevova Svetlana                  596 LESMASTER KIROV      97:34   + 62:16
     Škáchová Petra           SLP7051   KAM SK Kamenice           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 2.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka       VRL7752   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  31:34          
  2. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650   VSP USK Praha            32:25   + 0:51 
  3. Teringlová Martina       VCB7851   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  34:36   + 3:02 
  4. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  38:55   + 7:21 
  5. Bartošová Jana           MLA7051   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  42:39   + 11:05
  6. Smolíková Kateřina       KSU7793   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  44:13   + 12:39
  7. Mrázková Jana            TUR7850   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        44:34   + 13:00
  8. Šauli Iva                VPM7852   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  49:35   + 18:01
  9. Fukalová Radmila         AOV7051   AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrav  53:55   + 22:21
 10. Junková Petra            STH7451   STH SK Studenec          56:26   + 24:52
 11. Asterová Jana            SLA7451   SLA SKOB Slaný           57:36   + 26:02
 12. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  57:55   + 26:21
 13. Krausová Marcela         LCV       LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  59:12   + 27:38
 14. Richtrová Lucie          VPM7451   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  65:34   + 34:00
 15. Kärger Brit                        341 OK LEIPZIG           66:19   + 34:45
 16. Zemková Helena           SLA7450   SLA SKOB Slaný           67:06   + 35:32
 17. Smrčková Věra            KSU7373   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  72:45   + 41:11
 18. Marešová Marcela         NEJ7450   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     84:02   + 52:28
 19. Janderová Markéta        DVP7751   DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spoř  92:29   + 60:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40A 2.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skaug Anne                         224 OK PAN AARHUS        39:22          
  2. Staňková Marcela         VPM6951   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  39:48   + 0:26 
  3. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651   PGP SK Praga             39:58   + 0:36 
  4. Hinge krogsgaard Heidi             222 SILKEBORG OK         40:02   + 0:40 
  5. Ender Ira                          341 OK LEIPZIG           43:54   + 4:32 
  6. Kubald Katrin                      345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  44:05   + 4:43 
  7. Škvorová Zuzana          KAM7350   KAM SK Kamenice          45:15   + 5:53 
  8. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  46:05   + 6:43 
  9. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    47:23   + 8:01 
 10. Janovská Petra           PGP7355   PGP SK Praga             47:30   + 8:08 
 11. Paroulková Iva           LLI7151   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      50:07   + 10:45
 12. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  51:16   + 11:54
 13. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053   KAM SK Kamenice          52:46   + 13:24
 14. Duch Blandine                      293 CSM RILLIEUX         57:02   + 17:40
 15. Zane Ozola                         456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      59:15   + 19:53
 16. Rohanová Markéta         PVP7251   PVP VSK Přírodověda      64:35   + 25:13
 17. Weber Simona                       353 PHOENIX LUBECK       71:43   + 32:21
 18. Eriksen alkjaer Tine               221 FIF HILLEROD         75:48   + 36:26
 19. Peyrard Cécile                     296 COORE ROUBIA         87:48   + 48:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 2.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Iva              TUR6850   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        34:26          
  2. Poulsen Rikke lysemose             222 SILKEBORG OK         34:52   + 0:26 
  3. Liga Blanka                        456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      36:41   + 2:15 
  4. Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550   CHA OK Chrastava         41:22   + 6:56 
  5. Drozd Olena                        751 SKIF CSO SUMY        42:59   + 8:33 
  6. Vričanová Sylva          HAV6751   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   43:52   + 9:26 
  7. Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250   CHA OK Chrastava         44:53   + 10:27
  8. Brousilová Petra         PGP6951   PGP SK Praga             46:28   + 12:02
  9. Westin Lenka                       512 PORSGRUNN OL         46:41   + 12:15
 10. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551   CHA OK Chrastava         49:19   + 14:53
 11. Kaděrová Barbora         HAV7051   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   49:44   + 15:18
 12. Kalenská Kateřina        STH7351   STH SK Studenec          50:42   + 16:16
 13. Šmausová Gabriela        TJN6951   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  53:23   + 18:57
 14. Míková Markéta           TJN7351   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  55:55   + 21:29
 15. Přibíková Monika         PGP7256   PGP SK Praga             56:38   + 22:12
 16. Azebová Martina          PHK6757   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  57:04   + 22:38
 17. Bartáková Eva            CHA7051   CHA OK Chrastava         57:20   + 22:54
 18. Maňáková Silvie          PHK7151   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  60:13   + 25:47
 19. Obrátilová Naďa          ABM6654   ABM KOB Moira Brno       64:04   + 29:38
 20. Hlaváčková Renata        PHK7060   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  65:00   + 30:34
 21. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA6950   SLA SKOB Slaný           69:41   + 35:15
 22. Krunková Bohuslava       SNA7053   SNA TJ START Náchod      74:07   + 39:41
 23. Grünberger Christine               121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    75:47   + 41:21
 24. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV7151   LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  78:24   + 43:58
 25. Iakovenko Olga                     751 SKIF CSO SUMY        79:02   + 44:36
 26. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155   SNA TJ START Náchod      81:37   + 47:11
 27. Leiboma Agita                      457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  92:31   + 58:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45A 2.70 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rydlová Magda            TJN6850   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  31:14          
  2. Neumannová Renata        PVP6650   PVP VSK Přírodověda      31:44   + 0:30 
  3. Berger Gislind                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    33:34   + 2:20 
  4. Berger Hedi                        121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    33:59   + 2:45 
  5. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  34:42   + 3:28 
  6. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150   ROZ OK Roztoky           34:49   + 3:35 
  7. Simonsen Sandra                    221 FIF HILLEROD         36:13   + 4:59 
  8. Šmausová Dana            TJN6750   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  36:41   + 5:27 
  9. Lisá Monika              ONO6750   ONO SKOB Ostrov          37:55   + 6:41 
 10. Wurzelová Dana           CHT6654   CHT OOB SK Chrast        38:46   + 7:32 
 11. Fogh Hanne                         223 OK SORO              39:50   + 8:36 
 12. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550   DCE KOB Dobřichovice     40:09   + 8:55 
 13. Leonhardt Annette                  363 LG OST BERLIN        40:42   + 9:28 
 14. Slavíková Kateřina       PGP6650   PGP SK Praga             41:40   + 10:26
 15. Sihver Wiebke                      348 POST SV DRESDEN      41:42   + 10:28
 16. Müller Anke                        348 POST SV DRESDEN      43:56   + 12:42
 17. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    45:07   + 13:53
 18. Hemmingsen kjaer Bente             221 FIF HILLEROD         46:03   + 14:49
 19. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450   HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice   49:24   + 18:10
 20. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  49:37   + 18:23
 21. Vettik Pilvi-heli                  252 JOKA                 50:34   + 19:20
 22. Harju Ulla                         275 TP TAMPERE           51:27   + 20:13
 23. Rusakova Anna                      592 O-CLUB MOSCOW        52:47   + 21:33
 24. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451   SCP OK Sparta Praha      53:58   + 22:44
 25. Tetere Aiva                        454 OK KO                57:18   + 26:04
 26. Käding Kirsten                     345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  57:43   + 26:29
 27. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451   LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  58:22   + 27:08
 28. Kamarytová Martina       MLA6651   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  63:01   + 31:47
 29. Siltere Vija                       453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA     63:46   + 32:32
 30. Koch Eva                           349 OLV BERLIN           66:03   + 34:49
 31. Maenttaeri Liisa                   276 Joutsenon Kullervo   68:15   + 37:01
 32. Lambeau Carine                     151 ASUB ORIENTATION     78:33   + 47:19
 33. Boeck Ute                          345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  80:27   + 49:13
 34. Buelens Jenny                      151 ASUB ORIENTATION     88:41   + 57:27
     Procházková Miluše       DCE5450   DCE KOB Dobřichovice      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 2.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     32:12          
  2. Maliňáková Eva           KVS6551   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    33:41   + 1:29 
  3. Argalášová Gabriela      TRI6850   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         44:55   + 12:43
  4. Hillebrand Karin                   122 ASKO HENNDORF        46:33   + 14:21
  5. Kašparová Irena          SLA6852   SLA SKOB Slaný           46:49   + 14:37
  6. Burdová Simona           LDC6851   LDC KOB Děčín            48:24   + 16:12
  7. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  48:39   + 16:27
  8. Šebková Helena           SCP6750   SCP OK Sparta Praha      53:57   + 21:45
  9. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  56:26   + 24:14
 10. Žandová Marie            SKV6551   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  58:19   + 26:07
 11. Zöbl Maria                         121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    59:17   + 27:05
 12. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  61:00   + 28:48
 13. Vychodilová Jiřina       SHK5951   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  61:18   + 29:06
 14. Svalbring Marie                    802 Malilla OK           64:15   + 32:03
 15. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550   BBM BETA URSUS Orientee  64:35   + 32:23
 16. Fundová Hana             SHK6752   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  65:55   + 33:43
 17. Bikeliene Ema                      481 LABIRINTAS 2         73:53   + 41:41
 18. Cionoiu Michaela                   352 TV COBURG-NEUSES     76:12   + 44:00
 19. Wagner Birgit                      121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    89:42   + 57:30
 20. Inese Lacare                       456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS     125:46   + 93:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50A 2.60 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vári Helle Egeberg                 511 IF STURLA            33:24          
  2. Hokajarvi Raili                    271 SK POHJANTAHTI       35:19   + 1:55 
  3. Michálková Jiřina        VSP6151   VSP USK Praha            37:57   + 4:33 
  4. Bayburina Dilya                    591 UFA UNITED           41:06   + 7:42 
  5. Hejnalová Hana           PHK6151   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  41:28   + 8:04 
  6. Laure Ilze                         451 CARNIKAVA            42:50   + 9:26 
  7. Steina Mudite                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      45:58   + 12:34
  8. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  46:46   + 13:22
  9. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  48:55   + 15:31
 10. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhač  50:43   + 17:19
 11. Zalaiskalna Velga                  453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA     52:48   + 19:24
 12. Akerblom Birgit                    705 STORA TUNA OK        56:51   + 23:27
 13. Cordeiro-mendes Myriam             291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  58:50   + 25:26
 14. Falck-larsson Annette              709 VANERSBORGS SK       64:12   + 30:48
 15. Basset Sylvie                      293 CSM RILLIEUX         68:37   + 35:13
 16. Sluta Lyudmyla                     751 SKIF CSO SUMY        74:42   + 41:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 2.50 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150   KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  36:36          
  2. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  39:58   + 3:22 
  3. Košková Vlasta           LLI6351   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      40:15   + 3:39 
  4. Tihonová Jindra          TAP6253   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     41:42   + 5:06 
  5. Penkule Silvija                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      49:10   + 12:34
  6. Vlachová Hana            VRL6251   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  50:33   + 13:57
  7. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350   PEN OK RECO Sport        53:52   + 17:16
  8. Snuka Rota                         458 BEBRI RIGA           54:38   + 18:02
  9. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250   PGP SK Praga             62:50   + 26:14
 10. Nováková Pavla           DOK5950   DOK OK Doksy             76:12   + 39:36
 11. Treibmann Bettina                  341 OK LEIPZIG           76:35   + 39:59
 12. Kapounová Jitka          DOK6050   DOK OK Doksy             85:03   + 48:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55A 2.50 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuleva Angelina                    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  32:05          
  2. Lange Veronika                     362 USC MAGDEBURG        34:47   + 2:42 
  3. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850   PGP SK Praga             35:04   + 2:59 
  4. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  35:22   + 3:17 
  5. Konopáčová Jana          TUR5650   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        36:08   + 4:03 
  6. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  37:10   + 5:05 
  7. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     38:53   + 6:48 
  8. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    39:16   + 7:11 
  9. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     39:39   + 7:34 
 10. Flašarová Marie          KCK5756   KCK KOB Český Krumlov    43:42   + 11:37
 11. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      43:54   + 11:49
 12. Daina Gredzena                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      44:55   + 12:50
 13. Langrová Eva             SNA5351   SNA TJ START Náchod      49:56   + 17:51
 14. Frantz Annika                      703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAM  51:11   + 19:06
 15. Kadavá Eva               CHA5750   CHA OK Chrastava         51:15   + 19:10
 16. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  53:50   + 21:45
 17. Braatz Monika                      350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN   54:03   + 21:58
 18. Lindkvist Anneli                   702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      57:38   + 25:33
 19. Havlová Jaroslava        JEN5452   JEN OB Jenišovice        66:00   + 33:55
 20. Oswald Luise                       125 HSV PINKAFELD        71:27   + 39:22
 21. Lusková Olga             CHA5650   CHA OK Chrastava         74:29   + 42:24
 22. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550   CHA OK Chrastava         75:22   + 43:17
     Kottonen Annariitta                274 LYNX                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Staneviciene Ruta                  473 LABIRINTAS OK        27:08          
  2. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  39:06   + 11:58
  3. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  41:38   + 14:30
  4. Svobodová Eva            SHK5853   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  44:07   + 16:59
  5. Kosmaceva Tamara                   457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  45:11   + 18:03
  6. Kubátová Lenka           SKV5551   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  46:16   + 19:08
  7. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  46:41   + 19:33
  8. Hudzieczková Danuta      KVS5751   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    48:17   + 21:09
  9. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  51:24   + 24:16
 10. Dace Franka                        456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      51:27   + 24:19
 11. Lukavcová Lenka          TJN5452   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  52:42   + 25:34
 12. Stulíková Zuzana         SHK5751   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  53:40   + 26:32
 13. Patáková Mária           KSH5751   KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Ho  55:50   + 28:42
 14. Nováková Jana            NPA5552   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     57:51   + 30:43
 15. Trávníčková Jitka        KVS5651   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    64:53   + 37:45
 16. Hejtmánková Alena        TAP5452   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     65:33   + 38:25
 17. Henková Svatava          RBK5454   RBK SK Radioklub Blansk  67:13   + 40:05
 18. Sparke Carole                      321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEER  69:24   + 42:16
 19. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  73:02   + 45:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 2.30 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horynová Eva             TZL5254   TZL SKOB Zlín            27:29          
  2. Krasuckiene Egle                   473 LABIRINTAS OK        33:51   + 6:22 
  3. Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  35:47   + 8:18 
  4. Neradová Alena           LIT5051   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  36:08   + 8:39 
  5. Challacombe Val                    322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS    36:15   + 8:46 
  6. Ševčíková Alena          CHA5351   CHA OK Chrastava         36:18   + 8:49 
  7. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362   JIL OK Jilemnice         36:36   + 9:07 
  8. Roeling Monica                     501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN      50:01   + 22:32
  9. Folino Betty                       221 FIF HILLEROD         50:25   + 22:56
 10. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351   TTR OOB Třebíč           50:46   + 23:17
 11. Vokálová Pavla           CHA4951   CHA OK Chrastava         51:10   + 23:41
 12. Beata Freimane                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      52:29   + 25:00
 13. Tvrdková Eva             LBE5150   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  52:47   + 25:18
 14. Rufferová Iva            SNA       SNA TJ START Náchod      58:46   + 31:17
 15. Silvija Seglina                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      60:22   + 32:53
 16. Antra Arina                        456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      69:20   + 41:51
 17. Ondrůjová Anna           LIT5351   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  81:38   + 54:09
 18. Eismark Inger                      704 IFK GOTEBORG         88:52   + 61:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 2.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851   SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava  34:07          
  2. Gavendová Anna           TRI4650   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         34:18   + 0:11 
  3. Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451   PGP SK Praga             36:24   + 2:17 
  4. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650   SCP OK Sparta Praha      38:00   + 3:53 
  5. Kašková Eva              CHA4650   CHA OK Chrastava         38:04   + 3:57 
  6. Wagner Elfi                        121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    39:16   + 5:09 
  7. Městková Eva             TEP4851   TEP Tempo Praha          41:25   + 7:18 
  8. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451   SLP OOB Slavia Praha     45:15   + 11:08
  9. Vaira Cerniseva                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      46:05   + 11:58
 10. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  48:21   + 14:14
 11. Ryšavá Lubomíra          TJP4750   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       48:55   + 14:48
 12. Ziliene Asta                       473 LABIRINTAS OK        56:35   + 22:28
 13. Müller Brigitte                    122 ASKO HENNDORF        93:03   + 58:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 2.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roder Ulrika                       123 HSV RIED             39:30          
  2. Eulitz Ilse                        358 OLV WEIMAR           42:51   + 3:21 
  3. Walter Ingrid                      355 IHW ALEX BERLIN      43:20   + 3:50 
  4. Ilze Bruce                         456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      45:33   + 6:03 
  5. Slavina Anna                       452 OZONS OK RIGA        49:48   + 10:18
  6. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  53:29   + 13:59
  7. Šťastná Jana             PVP3650   PVP VSK Přírodověda      74:08   + 34:38
  8. Hudečková Alena          KTA4351   KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      75:27   + 35:57
  9. Provazníková Svatava     TJP4250   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       97:49   + 58:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F3 2.60 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Němeček Jan              KAM9300   KAM SK Kamenice          25:06          
  2. Machová Věra             TJN       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  29:03   + 3:57 
  3. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV9453   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  32:54   + 7:48 
  4. Hartmeyer Karoline                 221 FIF HILLEROD         33:30   + 8:24 
  5. Vřešťálová Lucie         TUR7450   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        36:24   + 11:18
  6. Strasser Bernhard                  122 ASKO HENNDORF        37:46   + 12:40
  7. Bauerová Kateřina        SKV       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  37:52   + 12:46
  8. Paurová Lenka                      N05 OSŽ                  38:29   + 13:23
  9. Bugár József                       391 BOF BUDAORS          38:57   + 13:51
 10. Tkáč Jan                 TJN       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  39:45   + 14:39
 11. Boeck Thomas                       345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  40:31   + 15:25
 12. Brázdilová Radka         ODV6950   ODV TJ Aero Odolena Vod  41:18   + 16:12
 13. Rohlík Jan               KVS9801   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    41:24   + 16:18
 14. Magyar János                       391 BOF BUDAORS          43:32   + 18:26
 15. Krčová Martina           KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  45:03   + 19:57
 16. Stryková Vlasta          KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  45:33   + 20:27
 17. Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      45:34   + 20:28
 18. Safernová Zuzana         KSH86     KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Ho  45:38   + 20:32
 19. Haikonen Johanna                   NEREG                    47:00   + 21:54
 20. Ziebová Lenka            NEJ       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     47:58   + 22:52
 21. Pluháčková Markéta       MLA8701   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  48:17   + 23:11
 22. Zieba Jaroslav           NEJ6500   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     49:10   + 24:04
 23. Galantíková Lucie        SBR       SBR SKOB Bruntál         50:03   + 24:57
 24. Weigert Claudia                    344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG     50:36   + 25:30
 25. Švarcová Lenka                     N09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC  52:40   + 27:34
 26. Voltr Václav             ROZ       ROZ OK Roztoky           52:41   + 27:35
 27. Keszthelyi Ildikó                  391 BOF BUDAORS          53:15   + 28:09
 28. Pulec Matěj              VBM       VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     53:25   + 28:19
 29. Savičová Irena           SKV5352   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  54:33   + 29:27
 30. Štětínská Tereza         MOV0751   MOV SKOB Ostrava         54:57   + 29:51
 31. Roos Ronald                        502 HOC 93 MEPPEL        56:40   + 31:34
 32. Obrátil Miroslav         ABM       ABM KOB Moira Brno       57:42   + 32:36
 33. Jenei Margit                       391 BOF BUDAORS          59:28   + 34:22
 34. Hudeček Jaroslav         KTA1965   KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      59:43   + 34:37
 35. Doležal Jan              VPM       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  59:52   + 34:46
 36. Pinterová                VBM6651   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     60:38   + 35:32
 37. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    63:07   + 38:01
 38. Tichá Ivana              KNC6250   KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  63:56   + 38:50
 39. Olbrycht Anna                      553 OLBnO WARSZAWA       66:36   + 41:30
 40. Gebel Lumír              SVS       SVS Orientklub Vsetín    69:32   + 44:26
 41. Doležalová Liběna        VPM       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  69:40   + 44:34
 42. Nedvídková Jitka         DLT5151   DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litom  72:53   + 47:47
 43. Květoň Vladimír          KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  73:32   + 48:26
 44. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550   LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  74:47   + 49:41
 45. Jobst Ivonne                       345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  79:29   + 54:23
 46. Schejbal Petr            ZLH       ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    81:50   + 56:44
 47. Jelínková Radka          MLA6951   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  88:15   + 63:09
 48. Lapins Aigars                      454 OK KO                89:26   + 64:20
 49. Jankovcová Marie         TJP3950   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       91:46   + 66:40
     Laura Slavina                      NEREG                     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F5 3.60 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koštejn Vít                        DOK OK Doksy             33:47          
  2. Novák Tom                DOK5500   DOK OK Doksy             39:54   + 6:07 
  3. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801   SCP OK Sparta Praha      41:12   + 7:25 
  4. Kalenský Pavel           SUL7600   SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Sever  42:23   + 8:36 
  5. Cienciala Martin         TRI7401   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         45:18   + 11:31
  6. Patzeltová Beatrice      LDC6850   LDC KOB Děčín            46:55   + 13:08
  7. Funda Jiří               API9301   API OK Andante Písek     47:19   + 13:32
  8. Ježek Ladislav           VLI4900   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  48:37   + 14:50
  9. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200   SCP OK Sparta Praha      48:42   + 14:55
 10. Girts Slavins                      NEREG                    50:26   + 16:39
 11. Stanojkovičová Ljuba     STB8099   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  51:09   + 17:22
 12. Tesařová Bohumila        TRI6957   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         51:23   + 17:36
 13. Cienciala Petr           TRI7600   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         51:25   + 17:38
 14. Štípek Rostislav                   N10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN      52:18   + 18:31
 15. Binarová Jitka           UOL7751   UOL SK UP Olomouc        53:34   + 19:47
 16. Beránek Radek                      N06 PRAHA II             56:50   + 23:03
 17. Smolková Alena           PGP       PGP SK Praga             59:41   + 25:54
 18. Pavlíková Klára          LIT7451   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  61:24   + 27:37
 19. Švarc Jiří                         N09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC  61:52   + 28:05
 20. Schallberger Josef                 641 TV KUSSNACHT         62:00   + 28:13
 21. Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      62:44   + 28:57
 22. Herter Laszlo                      NEREG                    62:59   + 29:12
 23. Lederer Vojtěch          SUL9501   SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Sever  63:43   + 29:56
 24. Duda Antonín             TJN8705   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  64:30   + 30:43
 25. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  65:42   + 31:55
 26. Kořínek Zdeněk           PEN       PEN OK RECO Sport        65:46   + 31:59
 27. Charousek Karel          SJC       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   66:59   + 33:12
 28. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    67:39   + 33:52
 29. Kohout Josef             SHK6902   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  68:57   + 35:10
 30. Košek Ladislav           LLI5903   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      69:51   + 36:04
 31. Äkerman Jens                       708 GAVLE OK             70:57   + 37:10
 32. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  71:46   + 37:59
 33. Košek Jan                LLI9801   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      72:35   + 38:48
 34. Bruk Slavomír            TRI6800   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         73:06   + 39:19
 35. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  75:04   + 41:17
 36. Schejbalová Kristina     ZLH5552   ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    75:24   + 41:37
 37. Lisý Jan                 ONO       ONO SKOB Ostrov          75:43   + 41:56
 38. Schejbal Vladimír        ZLH5501   ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    75:53   + 42:06
 39. Krásnolipská Mariana     VLI7559   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  78:47   + 45:00
 40. Pohořalý Dobroslav       ROU6401   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad L  81:54   + 48:07
 41. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450   SCP OK Sparta Praha      83:59   + 50:12
 42. Pohořalá Anna            ROU9954   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad L  85:15   + 51:28
 43. Pohořalá Karolína        ROU6850   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad L  93:56   + 60:09
 44. Dernegard Henric                   701 ALEMS OK             95:59   + 62:12
 45. Švarc Tomáš                        N09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC 125:15   + 91:28
 46. Hájková Soňa             ZVO       ZVO OB SK Zvole         128:15   + 94:28
     Kunc Petr                MLA8801   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn   DISK          
     Beránek Jan                        N06 PRAHA II              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.80 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gajda Martin             VSP0404   KAM SK Kamenice          13:59          
  2. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      14:07   + 0:08 
  3. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  14:14   + 0:15 
  4. Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  15:10   + 1:11 
  5. Tokár Radim              NEJ0300   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     15:14   + 1:15 
  6. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300   PGP SK Praga             16:12   + 2:13 
  7. Vitebský Lukáš           TJN0302   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  17:17   + 3:18 
  8. Štěrba Marek             SKV0401   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  20:28   + 6:29 
  9. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301   ONO SKOB Ostrov          20:39   + 6:40 
 10. Pachnik Stanislav        STB0303   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  21:13   + 7:14 
 11. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM0300   KAM SK Kamenice          21:50   + 7:51 
 12. Kolář Matyáš             SLA0300   SLA SKOB Slaný           22:00   + 8:01 
 13. Baldrián Tomáš           VSP0405   VSP USK Praha            22:17   + 8:18 
 14. Makarenko Aleksandr                595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        24:07   + 10:08
 15. Šauli Filip              VPM0301   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  24:26   + 10:27
 16. Hnízdil Matěj            KAS0301   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  24:39   + 10:40
 17. Řehoř Vojta              TJN0303   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  25:11   + 11:12
 18. Biolik Emil                        552 UNTS WARSZAWA        28:05   + 14:06
 19. Kyral Maxmilián          KAM0305   KAM SK Kamenice          30:51   + 16:52
 20. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301   KAM SK Kamenice          34:12   + 20:13
 21. Jobst Tobin                        345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  39:33   + 25:34
 22. Kalinin Matvey                     593 OMEGA MOSCOW         65:25   + 51:26
 23. Aleshin Andrey                     595 VOSTOK MOSCOW       154:51   + 140:52
     Brandt Adam              ABM       ABM KOB Moira Brno        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 2.50 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richtr Lukáš             VPM0204   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  21:52          
  2. Šafka Sebastian          KAM0101   KAM SK Kamenice          22:20   + 0:28 
  3. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101   PGP SK Praga             22:49   + 0:57 
  4. Hinge krogsgaard Elias             222 SILKEBORG OK         23:10   + 1:18 
  5. Gajda Jan                KAM0105   KAM SK Kamenice          23:28   + 1:36 
  6. Hemmingsen kjaer Lukas             221 FIF HILLEROD         24:20   + 2:28 
  7. Homza Daniil                       171 MALINOVKA MINSK      24:55   + 3:03 
  8. Hořák Jaroslav           LLI0102   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      25:14   + 3:22 
  9. Paroulek Lukáš           LLI0201   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      26:50   + 4:58 
  9. Emils Germanis                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      26:50   + 4:58 
 11. Bílý Jakub               LTP0104   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  27:10   + 5:18 
 12. Valášek Václav           KAM0100   KAM SK Kamenice          27:59   + 6:07 
 13. Maenttaeri Eino                    276 Joutsenon Kullervo   28:49   + 6:57 
 14. Klaška Martin            DKP0100   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    29:33   + 7:41 
 15. Víšek Martin             KAM0102   KAM SK Kamenice          30:08   + 8:16 
 16. Skaug Soren                        224 OK PAN AARHUS        32:02   + 10:10
 17. Forst Antonín            MFP0101   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    32:40   + 10:48
 18. Zorin Michail                      595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        34:11   + 12:19
 19. Braatz Niklas                      350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN   35:10   + 13:18
 20. Blaha Petr               KAM0104   KAM SK Kamenice          35:12   + 13:20
 21. Hasman Marek             VPM0201   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  38:15   + 16:23
 22. Peyrard Paul                       296 COORE ROUBIA         44:54   + 23:02
 23. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201   KAM SK Kamenice          47:13   + 25:21
 24. Hejsek Filip             KAM0204   KAM SK Kamenice          51:00   + 29:08
 25. Fogh Jonas                         223 OK SORO              58:27   + 36:35
 26. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203   KAM SK Kamenice          62:58   + 41:06
 27. Cionoiu Daniel                     352 TV COBURG-NEUSES     94:44   + 72:52
     Solmanis Davis                     453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.30 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  24:20          
  2. Dosovitskiy Mikhail                598 O-LEN MOSCOW         25:24   + 1:04 
  3. Bartoš Václav            MLA0101   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  27:11   + 2:51 
  4. Dauknys Gytis                      477 ORIENS               28:17   + 3:57 
  5. Adamec Martin            TJN0106   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  33:12   + 8:52 
  6. Poikans Mikus                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      34:37   + 10:17
  7. Berger Peter                       121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    37:53   + 13:33
  8. Brousil Tomáš            PGP0100   PGP SK Praga             49:36   + 25:16
  9. Pavlík Ondřej            LIT0101   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  52:18   + 27:58
 10. Garais Raimonds                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  57:27   + 33:07
 11. Satalovs Daniels                   457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  62:22   + 38:02
 12. Hecl František           KSU0201   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  64:44   + 40:24
     Hašek Adam               VPM0101   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň   DISK          
     Hrdlička Jan             SLA0200   SLA SKOB Slaný            DISK          
     Horák Tomáš              TJN0109   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 3.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škvor Ota                KAM9900   KAM SK Kamenice          28:24          
  2. Poulsen Malthe                     221 FIF HILLEROD         31:55   + 3:31 
  3. Skaug Mads                         224 OK PAN AARHUS        32:04   + 3:40 
  4. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  32:27   + 4:03 
  5. Roudný Martin            LPU0002   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  32:35   + 4:11 
  6. Chvátil Šimon            PHK9908   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  32:42   + 4:18 
  7. Filipek Sebastian        TRI0002   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         34:59   + 6:35 
  8. Melichar Petr            LLI0001   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      37:34   + 9:10 
  9. Šebek Petr               DKP9903   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    41:02   + 12:38
 10. Daukšys Algirdas                   480 ŠILALES SM           41:18   + 12:54
 11. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  41:54   + 13:30
 12. Bjornsen Andreas bock              224 OK PAN AARHUS        41:59   + 13:35
 13. Hašek Jan                VPM0001   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  42:00   + 13:36
 14. Haikonen Aaro                      272 ULVILAN URA          43:23   + 14:59
 15. Karnitis Edgars                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  43:37   + 15:13
 16. Fricis Spektors                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      45:08   + 16:44
 17. Vayssat Romain                     291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  49:02   + 20:38
 18. Adomas Repšys                      477 ORIENS               49:21   + 20:57
 19. Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  52:36   + 24:12
 20. Matoušek Matěj           KSU0005   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  52:48   + 24:24
 21. Boden Ricardo                      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  53:18   + 24:54
 22. Makarenko Alexey                   595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        56:03   + 27:39
 23. Mašata Metoděj           PHK9905   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  58:17   + 29:53
 24. Roudný Václav            LPU0001   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  62:23   + 33:59
 25. Leshenko Alexey                    595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        66:52   + 38:28
     Zhirkov Vladimir                   598 O-LEN MOSCOW          DISK          
     Hemmingsen kjaer Malte             221 FIF HILLEROD          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 2.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poikans Ansis                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      28:21          
  2. Stormer Emil             KAM0000   KAM SK Kamenice          31:18   + 2:57 
  3. Eriksen alkjaer Andreas            221 FIF HILLEROD         32:29   + 4:08 
  4. Gunars Gaumigs                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      35:23   + 7:02 
  5. Aigner Tobias                      122 ASKO HENNDORF        39:18   + 10:57
  6. Novák František                    N03 neregistrovaní Prah  39:55   + 11:34
  7. Karlis Snepste                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      43:56   + 15:35
  8. Kulhavý Tadeáš           LPU0005   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  44:03   + 15:42
  9. Arpáš Samuel                       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  44:18   + 15:57
 10. Tryzna Matěj             VRL0004   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  47:35   + 19:14
 11. Markel Samuel                      122 ASKO HENNDORF        48:23   + 20:02
 12. Deividas Kasiulevičius             477 ORIENS               48:38   + 20:17
 13. Šmaus Antonín            TJN0001   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  49:50   + 21:29
 14. Martins Smigelskis                 456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      50:04   + 21:43
 15. Vecko Jan                NEJ0002   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     55:07   + 26:46
 16. Kdýr Matěj               KAM       KAM SK Kamenice          58:21   + 30:00
 17. Zappe Nicholas-Benjami   TJN0003   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  62:34   + 34:13
 18. Lauris Stanke                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      66:35   + 38:14
 19. Holly Christoph                    122 ASKO HENNDORF        73:06   + 44:45
 20. Kaděra Vojta             HAV0000   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   82:23   + 54:02
 21. Pavel Martin             TJN0004   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  87:21   + 59:00
     Zemko Zdeněk             SLA9900   SLA SKOB Slaný            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16A 2.90 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vercauteren Antoine                291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  26:33          
  2. Lanc Vojtěch             TRI9807   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         27:13   + 0:40 
  3. Cienciala Jan            TRI9801   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         28:07   + 1:34 
  4. Dreano Benjamin                    291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  29:22   + 2:49 
  5. Melichar Vojtěch         LLI9802   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      30:57   + 4:24 
  6. Erbland Thibault                   291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  32:15   + 5:42 
  7. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802   KAM SK Kamenice          32:42   + 6:09 
  8. Ježek Ondřej             SLA9701   SLA SKOB Slaný           33:04   + 6:31 
  9. Bartoš Vojtěch           MLA9802   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  33:07   + 6:34 
 10. Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800   BBM BETA URSUS Orientee  34:09   + 7:36 
 11. Brázdil Petr             ODV9700   ODV TJ Aero Odolena Vod  34:57   + 8:24 
 12. Hausenblas Šimon         KAM9803   KAM SK Kamenice          35:05   + 8:32 
 13. Zikmund Zdeněk           SJC9703   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   37:10   + 10:37
 14. Zschäckel Robin                    349 OLV BERLIN           37:14   + 10:41
 15. Ašmantas Aurimas                   480 ŠILALES SM           38:31   + 11:58
 16. Aparjods Kristers                  457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  38:49   + 12:16
 17. Ulmanis Haralds                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      39:20   + 12:47
 18. Žygaitis Dovydas                   480 ŠILALES SM           40:36   + 14:03
 19. Langenhan Julian                   349 OLV BERLIN           40:40   + 14:07
 20. Mordasas Arnas                     477 ORIENS               41:39   + 15:06
 21. Rimsa Paulius                      477 ORIENS               42:14   + 15:41
 22. Koch Mario                         349 OLV BERLIN           54:14   + 27:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 2.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zieba Jakub              NEJ9800   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     31:50          
  2. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  33:32   + 1:42 
  3. Maňák Michal             PHK9801   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  34:54   + 3:04 
  4. Ernests Ozols                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      36:29   + 4:39 
  5. Kalenský Aleš            STH9801   STH SK Studenec          36:31   + 4:41 
  6. Olbrikis Lukas                     476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS   41:41   + 9:51 
  7. Indrans Edgars                     457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  44:16   + 12:26
  8. Urbelis Deimantas                  477 ORIENS               47:04   + 15:14
  9. Stöckl Marcel                      122 ASKO HENNDORF        58:01   + 26:11
 10. Tiriuna Aurimas                    480 ŠILALES SM           58:40   + 26:50
 11. Vilcins Ernests                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      63:27   + 31:37
 12. Allaverdov Georgiy                 595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        71:20   + 39:30
     Zorin Danila                       595 VOSTOK MOSCOW         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18A 3.20 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhač  31:26          
  2. Waněk Adam               VRL9501   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  31:57   + 0:31 
  3. Fürst Matouš             LLI9603   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      32:10   + 0:44 
  4. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    32:52   + 1:26 
  5. Glonek Jakub             AOV9602   AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrav  33:44   + 2:18 
  6. Matuš Vojtěch            VRB9606   VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB  35:53   + 4:27 
  7. Burda Matěj              LDC9602   LDC KOB Děčín            36:17   + 4:51 
  8. Virlogeux Cesar                    291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  37:31   + 6:05 
  9. Chmelař Martin           ASU9505   ASU Magnus Orienteering  37:45   + 6:19 
 10. Stormer Oskar            KAM9600   KAM SK Kamenice          38:05   + 6:39 
 11. Sklenář Martin           SBR9501   SBR SKOB Bruntál         38:15   + 6:49 
 12. Veselý Jakub             PGP9503   PGP SK Praga             38:40   + 7:14 
 13. Navrátil Šimon           PGP9702   PGP SK Praga             39:05   + 7:39 
 14. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600   BBM BETA URSUS Orientee  39:17   + 7:51 
 15. Málek Jan                PZR9505   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad  39:21   + 7:55 
 16. Beaudenon Cedric                   291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  42:20   + 10:54
 17. Nejman Stanislav         CHA9500   CHA OK Chrastava         42:23   + 10:57
 18. Aster Tomáš              SLA9602   SLA SKOB Slaný           46:24   + 14:58
 19. Rooman Michael                     154 TROL ANTWERPEN       47:54   + 16:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 3.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlámal David             SJC9603   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   30:35          
  2. Walach Ondřej            TRI9601   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         30:36   + 0:01 
  3. Arnis Silins                       456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      35:09   + 4:34 
  4. Ulmanis Valts                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      35:48   + 5:13 
  5. Chainauskas Stepas                 477 ORIENS               36:55   + 6:20 
  6. Ervins Jansons                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      39:16   + 8:41 
  7. Pirtnieks Otto                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      43:13   + 12:38
  8. Cicénas Povilas                    477 ORIENS               44:10   + 13:35
  9. Snopko Erik                        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  44:59   + 14:24
 10. Pärnik Jan henrik                  253 MYRAKARUD            71:03   + 40:28
 11. Horák Martin             TJN9603   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  97:14   + 66:39
     Muratov Michail                    598 O-LEN MOSCOW          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20A 3.60 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berger Xander                      121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    31:28          
  2. Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        31:39   + 0:11 
  3. Čermák Jan               LPU9301   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  33:15   + 1:47 
  4. Argaláš Michal           TRI9301   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         34:46   + 3:18 
  5. Kučera Štěpán            STH9401   STH SK Studenec          36:33   + 5:05 
  6. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    37:32   + 6:04 
  7. Rohel Marek              AOV9401   AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrav  39:17   + 7:49 
  8. Šmejc Jakub              SJC9401   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   40:18   + 8:50 
  9. Valášek Jan              KAM9400   KAM SK Kamenice          43:03   + 11:35
 10. Uhlíř Marek              LBE9400   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  44:12   + 12:44
 11. Kučera Tomáš             STH9402   STH SK Studenec          50:18   + 18:50
 12. Kapal Tomáš              KAM9402   KAM SK Kamenice          52:10   + 20:42
 13. Girts Silins                       456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      74:03   + 42:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 4.40 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janata Martin            DKP8306   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    38:08          
  2. Schuster Marek           AOP9303   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  40:09   + 2:01 
  3. Hubáček Michal           LCE9301   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhač  42:13   + 4:05 
  4. Kamenický Jakub          PHK9104   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  42:18   + 4:10 
  5. Flašar Jan               PGP8610   PGP SK Praga             43:26   + 5:18 
  6. Štěrba Zbyněk            LPU8304   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  44:39   + 6:31 
  7. Bravený Vít              ZBM9102   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   44:45   + 6:37 
  8. Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  46:23   + 8:15 
  9. Baltacis Karlis                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  47:09   + 9:01 
 10. Chloupek Adam            ZBM9300   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   47:32   + 9:24 
 11. Král Václav              SSU8243   SSU SK Severka Šumperk   48:15   + 10:07
 12. Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         48:37   + 10:29
 13. Sysel Ctibor             PGP8700   PGP SK Praga             48:51   + 10:43
 14. Košárek Pavel            AOP7102   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  49:41   + 11:33
 15. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401   PGP SK Praga             52:10   + 14:02
 16. Schröter Pavel           CHA7203   CHA OK Chrastava         52:20   + 14:12
 17. Tähnas Tiit                        252 JOKA                 52:47   + 14:39
 18. Švirák Ondřej            ZBM9103   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   53:43   + 15:35
 19. Van der ouderaa François           151 ASUB ORIENTATION     54:03   + 15:55
 20. Hostaš Petr              TUR9001   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        55:21   + 17:13
 21. Holas Tomáš              AOP7802   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  57:14   + 19:06
 22. Timmusk Taivo                      251 HIIUMAA OK           60:54   + 22:46
 23. König Markus                       122 ASKO HENNDORF        63:55   + 25:47
 24. Bojović Boško                      621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG B  80:30   + 42:22
 25. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302   PGP SK Praga             80:48   + 42:40
 26. Arizanović Đorđe                   621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG B  81:45   + 43:37
 27. Fátor Jan                DOB7907   DOB KOB Dobruška         82:35   + 44:27
 28. Munjas Bojan                       621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG B  83:25   + 45:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 4.10 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švihovský Jaromír        SJC8005   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   44:43          
  2. Polák Vlastimil          VRL7702   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  44:47   + 0:04 
  3. Tihon Michal             PHK7905   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  44:53   + 0:10 
  4. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      45:01   + 0:18 
  5. Kobr Tomáš               TJN8901   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  45:30   + 0:47 
  6. Junek Petr               STH7801   STH SK Studenec          46:10   + 1:27 
  7. Šabatka Zdeněk           SHK8902   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  46:22   + 1:39 
  8. Kalenský Tomáš           SJC8015   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   46:27   + 1:44 
  9. Martan Jiří              VLI7300   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  47:12   + 2:29 
 10. Navrátil Tomáš           ASU8817   ASU Magnus Orienteering  47:28   + 2:45 
 11. Kučera Michal            STH9201   STH SK Studenec          48:40   + 3:57 
 12. Kazda Jiří               SJC8006   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   48:46   + 4:03 
 13. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     49:24   + 4:41 
 14. Dvořáček Radek           ASU9445   ASU Magnus Orienteering  49:36   + 4:53 
 15. Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  49:49   + 5:06 
 16. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  49:50   + 5:07 
 17. Sokalski Dariusz                   297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTAT  50:26   + 5:43 
 18. Azeb Karim               PHK9110   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  51:15   + 6:32 
 19. Mrázek Jiří              DKP7911   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    52:08   + 7:25 
 20. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    52:09   + 7:26 
 21. Suchý Petr               LPM7820   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  52:18   + 7:35 
 22. Oľhava Rastislav         ASU8949   ASU Magnus Orienteering  54:45   + 10:02
 23. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105   SNA TJ START Náchod      55:19   + 10:36
 24. Pachner Pavel            VLI7503   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  55:29   + 10:46
 25. Henych Petr              VLI6001   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  56:09   + 11:26
 26. Turczer Petr             KSU7945   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  56:57   + 12:14
 27. Loniewski Grzegorz                 297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTAT  59:20   + 14:37
 28. Jorge Fortunato                    571 ORI-ESTARREJA        59:22   + 14:39
 29. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  62:44   + 18:01
 30. Stehlík Petr             LPM7903   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  63:07   + 18:24
 31. Schulhof Jan             TUR8900   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        63:50   + 19:07
 32. Mašata Roman             PHK7107   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  64:06   + 19:23
 33. Aleš David               ASU7517   ASU Magnus Orienteering  71:40   + 26:57
 34. Tomalík Ondřej           SHK8904   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  71:51   + 27:08
 35. Hecl Miloš               KSU7601   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  72:34   + 27:51
 36. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800   MAS KČT Aš               74:01   + 29:18
 37. Rafael Ramos                       571 ORI-ESTARREJA        76:00   + 31:17
 38. Svoboda Ondřej           SHK7605   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  79:14   + 34:31
 39. Weigert Thorsten                   344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG     93:06   + 48:23
 40. Casamayor otero Ignasi             241 CO CATALUNYA        100:10   + 55:27
 41. Cionoiu Gheorghe                   352 TV COBURG-NEUSES    102:49   + 58:06
     Jílek Jakub              KSU9202   KSU Klub vytrvalostních   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 3.30 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grünberger Dominik                 121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    30:29          
  2. Obermüller Markus                  121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    30:39   + 0:10 
  3. Krtička Jan              KON7931   KON KOB Konice           31:04   + 0:35 
  4. Panovec Jan              VIC8931   VIC OB Vizovice          32:02   + 1:33 
  5. Macek Jiří               LIT8401   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  32:06   + 1:37 
  6. Veselý Marek             CHA8201   CHA OK Chrastava         33:07   + 2:38 
  7. Pachnik Wojciech         STB9101   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  34:11   + 3:42 
  8. Anděl Robert             VPM8001   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  34:16   + 3:47 
  9. Obermüller Thomas                  121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    36:30   + 6:01 
 10. Bína Martin              MLA9102   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  38:51   + 8:22 
 11. Larsson Daniel                     709 VANERSBORGS SK       39:05   + 8:36 
 12. Juřeník Jiří             MOV7901   MOV SKOB Ostrava         41:15   + 10:46
 13. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300   CHA OK Chrastava         41:21   + 10:52
 14. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401   STH SK Studenec          41:30   + 11:01
 15. Kubec Pavel              STB6601   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  41:57   + 11:28
 16. Vančura Martin           TJN8002   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  42:29   + 12:00
 17. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  43:12   + 12:43
 18. Bernášek Jiří            STB8101   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  43:48   + 13:19
 19. Sedlák Radek             SNA7501   SNA TJ START Náchod      44:10   + 13:41
 20. Bauer Lukáš              DLI       DLI Dukla Liberec        44:42   + 14:13
 21. Tanav Valter                       253 MYRAKARUD            45:40   + 15:11
 22. Fejk Zbyněk              SJC7501   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   47:33   + 17:04
 23. Nerad Jaroslav           LIT9001   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  47:59   + 17:30
 24. Nemec Andrej                       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  50:33   + 20:04
 25. Komárek Arnošt           TJH7701   TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřic  51:40   + 21:11
 26. Nemec Juraj                        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  52:42   + 22:13
 27. Kolomnin Dmitriy                   598 O-LEN MOSCOW         52:50   + 22:21
 28. Badura Václav            SKV8101   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  59:23   + 28:54
 29. Pavlík Bronislav         LIT8201   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  62:37   + 32:08
 30. Tesař Daniel             VPM8203   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  71:56   + 41:27
 31. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     72:00   + 41:31
     Levi Pagaime                       571 ORI-ESTARREJA         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 2.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700   KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  30:02          
  2. Janošík Radek            VCB7402   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  30:31   + 0:29 
  3. Francke Jan              DOK8400   DOK OK Doksy             31:04   + 1:02 
  4. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200   CHA OK Chrastava         33:39   + 3:37 
  5. Hájek Adam               KAM9202   KAM SK Kamenice          33:43   + 3:41 
  6. Hala Lukáš               KAR       KAR SK Karlovice         34:26   + 4:24 
  7. Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  34:45   + 4:43 
  8. Paták Pavel              KSH8501   KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Ho  34:47   + 4:45 
  9. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003   SCP OK Sparta Praha      35:24   + 5:22 
 10. Besta Lukáš              KNC8101   KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  36:24   + 6:22 
 11. Schach Jonathan                    356 SV WANNWEIL          37:25   + 7:23 
 12. Prášek Přemysl           KAM9305   KAM SK Kamenice          39:10   + 9:08 
 13. Kamaryt Michal           MLA9205   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  41:45   + 11:43
 14. Pietraszek Martin        OOP8100   OOP TJ Opava             48:33   + 18:31
 15. Aus Guido                          251 HIIUMAA OK           49:40   + 19:38
 16. Hájek Tomáš              ZVO6401   ZVO OB SK Zvole          50:37   + 20:35
 17. Schimm Petr              BSO8202   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    55:57   + 25:55
 18. Hudeček Petr             KTA9201   KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      56:19   + 26:17
 19. Žídek Robert             KSU7848   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  58:15   + 28:13
 20. Moutvička Ondřej         LIT8301   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  61:26   + 31:24
 21. Sidorenkov Valeriy                 598 O-LEN MOSCOW         62:38   + 32:36
 22. Rihards Sneiders                   456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      63:18   + 33:16
 23. Karmín Luboš             LCE9103   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhač  68:38   + 38:36
 24. Lechner Thomas                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    69:39   + 39:37
     Nadelstumpf Bruno                  356 SV WANNWEIL           DISK          
     Thiemel Jiří             ASU8948   ASU Magnus Orienteering   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35A 3.70 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dvořáček Jiří            TTR7502   TTR OOB Třebíč           38:08          
  2. Kärger Wieland                     341 OK LEIPZIG           42:44   + 4:36 
  3. Rybakov Andrey                     593 OMEGA MOSCOW         43:08   + 5:00 
  4. Tihonov Artem                      593 OMEGA MOSCOW         43:13   + 5:05 
  5. Gálus Igor               LDC7302   LDC KOB Děčín            43:25   + 5:17 
  6. Johansson Magnus                   196 GREATER VANCOUVER O  44:31   + 6:23 
  7. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500   DCE KOB Dobřichovice     51:11   + 13:03
  8. Balogh Jan               TJN7500   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  53:47   + 15:39
  9. Schoene Martin                     360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF    53:51   + 15:43
 10. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá   55:19   + 17:11
 11. Biolik Grzegorz                    552 UNTS WARSZAWA        64:05   + 25:57
     Binar Robert             UOL7500   UOL SK UP Olomouc         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 3.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gathercole Richard                 122 ASKO HENNDORF        44:35          
  2. Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  48:26   + 3:51 
  3. Stibor Zbyněk            KAR7601   KAR SK Karlovice         49:13   + 4:38 
  4. Matoušek Milan           KSU6701   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  49:43   + 5:08 
  5. Rothauer Thomas                    122 ASKO HENNDORF        51:58   + 7:23 
  6. Kronika Miroslav                   N01 neregistrovaní Hrad  52:09   + 7:34 
  7. Paloncý Pavel            KSU6349   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  53:21   + 8:46 
  8. Smrček Petr              KSU7401   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  58:01   + 13:26
  9. Šimek Martin             KSU7227   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  58:41   + 14:06
 10. Habiger Petr             KSU7001   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  59:03   + 14:28
 11. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  59:48   + 15:13
 12. Štrait Martin            OKP7602   OKP SK OK 24 Praha       59:52   + 15:17
 13. Janis Snepste                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      61:07   + 16:32
 14. Bubla Jiří               UOL       UOL SK UP Olomouc        74:33   + 29:58
 15. Zlesák Ondřej            JIL       JIL OK Jilemnice         80:04   + 35:29
 16. Zorin Maksim                       595 VOSTOK MOSCOW       104:58   + 60:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40A 3.60 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skaug Kenneth                      224 OK PAN AARHUS        41:21          
  2. Schmiedeberg Nils                  349 OLV BERLIN           41:52   + 0:31 
  3. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203   PGP SK Praga             42:55   + 1:34 
  4. Hinge krogsgaard Keld              222 SILKEBORG OK         43:18   + 1:57 
  5. Vřešťál Jan              TUR7301   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        43:21   + 2:00 
  6. Bílý Milan               JES7001   JES KOS Jesenice         43:27   + 2:06 
  7. Zschäckel Raik                     349 OLV BERLIN           44:28   + 3:07 
  8. Hašek Ondřej             VPM6902   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  47:31   + 6:10 
  9. Bleidorn Stefan                    350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN   47:52   + 6:31 
 10. Eriksen alkjaer Thomas             221 FIF HILLEROD         48:29   + 7:08 
 11. Pachnik Dariusz          STB6901   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  49:30   + 8:09 
 12. Hasman Jan               VPM6901   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  51:18   + 9:57 
 13. Rooman Rudy                        154 TROL ANTWERPEN       52:20   + 10:59
 14. Lederer Pavel            SUL6602   SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Sever  55:40   + 14:19
 15. Voorhof Geert                      152 KOL KESSEL           56:17   + 14:56
 16. Staszak Artur                      552 UNTS WARSZAWA        58:20   + 16:59
 17. Hankovec Petr            KAM7101   KAM SK Kamenice          59:08   + 17:47
 18. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304   DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spoř  61:54   + 20:33
 19. Beneš Jan                SJH7001   SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrad  63:58   + 22:37
 20. Janis Ozols                        456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      67:25   + 26:04
 21. Solmanis Egons                     453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA     68:06   + 26:45
 22. Halíř Radim              MFP7000   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    68:24   + 27:03
 23. Jobst Henry                        345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  70:03   + 28:42
 24. Reisinger Holm                     351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  72:55   + 31:34
 25. Haikonen Jyrki                     272 ULVILAN URA          73:00   + 31:39
 26. Švancar Martin           CHA7000   CHA OK Chrastava         73:54   + 32:33
 27. Kamaryt Miloš            MLA6404   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  77:09   + 35:48
 28. Gints Germanis                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      88:44   + 47:23
 29. Widberg Peer johan       MLA       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn 100:34   + 59:13
     Röhner Uwe                         355 IHW ALEX BERLIN       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 3.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareš Alexander          NEJ7300   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     38:00          
  2. Šritr Martin             TUV6802   TUV SOK TJ Turnov        38:08   + 0:08 
  3. Hnízdil Jan              KAS7100   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  40:06   + 2:06 
  4. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400   ONO SKOB Ostrov          43:43   + 5:43 
  5. Nádeníček Josef          NEJ7000   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     46:55   + 8:55 
  6. Štětínský Pavel          MOV7104   MOV SKOB Ostrava         48:27   + 10:27
  7. Kaděra Pavel             HAV       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   50:08   + 12:08
  8. Valters Silins                     456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      51:54   + 13:54
  9. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  53:31   + 15:31
 10. Girts Strujevics                   456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      57:01   + 19:01
 11. Jarmalavicius Rimantas             474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA  57:12   + 19:12
 12. Werner Lutz                        356 SV WANNWEIL          57:37   + 19:37
 13. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103   SLA SKOB Slaný           73:54   + 35:54
 14. Maňák Martin             PHK       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  83:47   + 45:47
 15. Schüller Wolfgang                  121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    91:23   + 53:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45A 3.50 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grote Andreas                      643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG    34:01          
  2. Simonsen Bo                        221 FIF HILLEROD         37:15   + 3:14 
  3. Kavalír Karel            PHK6503   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  37:23   + 3:22 
  4. Bartoš Luděk             MLA6701   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  37:33   + 3:32 
  5. Valášek Petr             KAM6600   KAM SK Kamenice          38:30   + 4:29 
  6. Teringl Radek            VCB6502   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  39:27   + 5:26 
  7. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508   BBM BETA URSUS Orientee  39:44   + 5:43 
  8. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    40:45   + 6:44 
  9. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      43:33   + 9:32 
 10. Richtr Aleš              VPM6601   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  44:57   + 10:56
 11. Grünberger Martin                  121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    45:01   + 11:00
 12. Kovář Karel              LTP6102   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  46:55   + 12:54
 13. Saldukas Vygintas                  471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS     47:34   + 13:33
 14. Zöbl Gottfried                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    48:12   + 14:11
 15. Sklenář Josef            SBR6601   SBR SKOB Bruntál         50:10   + 16:09
 16. Peyrard Jean-marc                  296 COORE ROUBIA         52:27   + 18:26
 17. Bílý Petr                LTP6805   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  52:36   + 18:35
 18. Demmig Sven                        345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  52:42   + 18:41
 19. Taurit Matthias                    353 PHOENIX LUBECK       52:44   + 18:43
 20. Baert Serge                        152 KOL KESSEL           53:01   + 19:00
 21. Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  54:47   + 20:46
 22. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  62:02   + 28:01
 23. Staněk Rostislav         VPM6801   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  63:51   + 29:50
 24. Kovář Boris              LTP6710   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  64:56   + 30:55
 25. Koprnický Kamil          VPM6602   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  66:35   + 32:34
 26. Svalbring Anders                   802 Malilla OK           70:00   + 35:59
 27. Käding Bernd                       345 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  70:38   + 36:37
 28. Barankin Viacheslav                592 O-CLUB MOSCOW        72:01   + 38:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 2.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sadrins Sergejs                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  24:57          
  2. Tanav Tonu                         253 MYRAKARUD            28:00   + 3:03 
  3. Funda Jiří               API6401   API OK Andante Písek     28:52   + 3:55 
  4. Mátl Pavel               KSU6844   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  30:41   + 5:44 
  5. Havel Leoš               VRL6401   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  31:23   + 6:26 
  6. Žemlík Radim             KVS6401   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    33:41   + 8:44 
  7. Šebek Martin             SCP6700   SCP OK Sparta Praha      34:18   + 9:21 
  8. Hlawatsch Rudy                     531 AUCLAND              34:44   + 9:47 
  9. Žucha Jiří               TJN6603   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  35:33   + 10:36
 10. Pärnik Jüri                        253 MYRAKARUD            36:21   + 11:24
 11. Hnik Paul                          253 MYRAKARUD            37:27   + 12:30
 12. Vychodil Tomáš           SHK6301   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  37:35   + 12:38
 13. Kurr Maik                          363 LG OST BERLIN        38:07   + 13:10
 14. Procházka Radek          LPU6504   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  38:31   + 13:34
 15. Černík Milan             KVS6501   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    39:09   + 14:12
 16. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500   SLA SKOB Slaný           41:21   + 16:24
 17. Funda Michal             SHK6403   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  43:39   + 18:42
 18. Tryzna Pavel             VRL6801   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  43:52   + 18:55
 19. Navalinskas Tomas                  479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   45:02   + 20:05
 20. Ščehovič Roman                     672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  45:13   + 20:16
 21. Kantor Roman             TRI6501   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         47:48   + 22:51
 22. Svoboda Miloslav         SHK5901   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  48:05   + 23:08
 23. Rothkegel Thomas                   348 POST SV DRESDEN      48:35   + 23:38
 24. Divecký Josef            SHK6102   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  51:55   + 26:58
 25. Poulsen Henrik                     221 FIF HILLEROD         58:58   + 34:01
 26. Míka Zdeněk              TJN6700   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  74:16   + 49:19
 27. Hofman Petr              LPM6500   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  85:17   + 60:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50A 3.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  32:09          
  2. Leiboms Aigars                     457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  34:29   + 2:20 
  3. Vávra Martin             HOR6302   HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice     34:37   + 2:28 
  4. Müller Matthias                    348 POST SV DRESDEN      35:18   + 3:09 
  5. Westin Kjell                       512 PORSGRUNN OL         36:39   + 4:30 
  6. Přibík Jan               PGP6301   PGP SK Praga             38:49   + 6:40 
  7. Takács Csaba                       392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY  39:08   + 6:59 
  8. Vári Tibor                         511 IF STURLA            40:22   + 8:13 
  9. Hirš Libor               VBM6000   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     40:24   + 8:15 
 10. Zimmermann Gerd                    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  40:33   + 8:24 
 11. Harju Juha-pekka                   275 TP TAMPERE           40:35   + 8:26 
 12. Wälchli Jürg                       642 OLG SKANDIA          41:33   + 9:24 
 13. Kožina Petr              PGP6000   PGP SK Praga             41:34   + 9:25 
 14. Spengler Andreas                   357 ESV LOK DESSAU       42:46   + 10:37
 15. Rysev Yurii                        596 LESMASTER KIROV      43:58   + 11:49
 16. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200   SCP OK Sparta Praha      44:24   + 12:15
 17. Roudný Václav            LPU6102   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  47:31   + 15:22
 18. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005   OSN SK OS Nové Město n.  47:51   + 15:42
 19. Forst Libor              MFP6301   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    48:39   + 16:30
 20. Hrabánek David           PGP6003   PGP SK Praga             50:01   + 17:52
 21. Treml Peter                        121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    50:04   + 17:55
 22. Braatz Frank                       350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN   50:41   + 18:32
 23. Bayburin Rais                      591 UFA UNITED           51:08   + 18:59
 24. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001   SCP OK Sparta Praha      51:14   + 19:05
 25. Hofmans Jacques                    151 ASUB ORIENTATION     53:32   + 21:23
 26. Zalaiskalns Maris                  455 MONA RIGA            53:36   + 21:27
 27. Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  53:44   + 21:35
 28. Mair Alois                         121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    54:25   + 22:16
 28. Parkkinen Pekka                    271 SK POHJANTAHTI       54:25   + 22:16
 30. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900   HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice   56:20   + 24:11
 31. Montemont Patrice                  292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE    56:53   + 24:44
 32. Larsson Nils-olof                  709 VANERSBORGS SK       57:25   + 25:16
 33. Vandemeulebroek Marc               151 ASUB ORIENTATION     58:03   + 25:54
 34. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100   DCE KOB Dobřichovice     63:24   + 31:15
 35. Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP5802   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     70:57   + 38:48
 36. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     72:18   + 40:09
 37. Pühringer Dieter                   121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    90:23   + 58:14
 38. Janošík Antonín          UOL5201   UOL SK UP Olomouc       104:17   + 72:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 2.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901   PCB SKP České Budějovic  32:33          
  2. Nemec Juraj                        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  32:40   + 0:07 
  3. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200   PEN OK RECO Sport        34:27   + 1:54 
  4. Tamulionis Vytautas                476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS   35:12   + 2:39 
  5. Slutyy Ihor                        751 SKIF CSO SUMY        35:57   + 3:24 
  6. Bikelis Vytautas                   481 LABIRINTAS 2         36:07   + 3:34 
  7. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     36:21   + 3:48 
  8. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900   SCP OK Sparta Praha      38:22   + 5:49 
  9. Andza Edgars                       452 OZONS OK RIGA        38:37   + 6:04 
 10. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  41:03   + 8:30 
 11. Argaláš Jaroslav         TRI6202   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         46:14   + 13:41
 12. Treibmann Peter                    341 OK LEIPZIG           49:04   + 16:31
 13. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  52:17   + 19:44
 14. Hartmeyer Karl                     221 FIF HILLEROD         56:49   + 24:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55A 2.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Milota Josef             MLA5801   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  24:41          
  2. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700   HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice     28:54   + 4:13 
  3. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  29:07   + 4:26 
  4. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  29:28   + 4:47 
  5. Hermet Andre                       291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF -  30:03   + 5:22 
  6. Flašar Jan               KCK5701   KCK KOB Český Krumlov    30:13   + 5:32 
  7. Burman Ulf                         702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      30:53   + 6:12 
  8. Cachard Christian                  293 CSM RILLIEUX         32:21   + 7:40 
  9. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  32:39   + 7:58 
 10. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     33:19   + 8:38 
 11. Salkauskas Algirdas                477 ORIENS               36:04   + 11:23
 12. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500   CHA OK Chrastava         36:49   + 12:08
 13. John Vladimír            OLP55002   OLP PSK Olymp Praha      37:01   + 12:20
 14. Berger Tommy                       708 GAVLE OK             37:12   + 12:31
 15. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     38:34   + 13:53
 16. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        41:19   + 16:38
 17. Kottonen Hannu                     274 LYNX                 46:15   + 21:34
 18. Brito Sergio                       191 COMPASS MIGUEL PERE  51:21   + 26:40
 19. Le calvez Eugene                   295 LORIENT              53:18   + 28:37
 20. Ďurín Ján                          671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA  54:24   + 29:43
 21. Pavlík Milan             CHA5400   CHA OK Chrastava         63:45   + 39:04
 22. Olbrycht Janusz                    553 OLBnO WARSZAWA       66:45   + 42:04
     Maenttaeri Jakke                   276 Joutsenon Kullervo    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 2.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harijs Lacars                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      27:59          
  2. Horák Petr               TJN5602   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  29:59   + 2:00 
  3. Cedrych Karel            TJP5500   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       33:42   + 5:43 
  4. Krasuckis Rimantas                 473 LABIRINTAS OK        38:47   + 10:48
  5. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702   SNA TJ START Náchod      38:48   + 10:49
  6. Šebela Bedřich           KVS5801   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    43:12   + 15:13
  7. Maliňák Josef            SVS5501   SVS Orientklub Vsetín    56:30   + 28:31
  8. Chalupa Tomáš            KVS5501   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    58:07   + 30:08
  9. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  58:58   + 30:59
 10. Fajrajzl Jaromír         API5601   API OK Andante Písek     75:49   + 47:50
 11. Stulík Jiří              SHK5701   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  82:14   + 54:15
 12. Vikis Andrejs                      457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  84:18   + 56:19
 13. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  89:06   + 61:07
     Langr Stanislav          SNA5403   SNA TJ START Náchod       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60A 2.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  24:47          
  2. Uher Petr                VSP5001   VSP USK Praha            25:19   + 0:32 
  3. Parzewski Jerzy                    554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA     26:03   + 1:16 
  4. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  28:00   + 3:13 
  5. Juřeník Josef            MOV5201   MOV SKOB Ostrava         28:52   + 4:05 
  6. Farář Václav             LPU5201   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  29:22   + 4:35 
  7. Hudský Vlastimil         TUR5100   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        30:03   + 5:16 
  8. Babický Tomáš            DLT5001   DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litom  30:26   + 5:39 
  9. Genderjahn Ludwig                  342 LOK BERLIN           30:31   + 5:44 
 10. Frenzel Michael                    342 LOK BERLIN           30:47   + 6:00 
 11. Peterka František        TJP4900   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       30:59   + 6:12 
 12. Wolejszo Tadeusz                   554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA     31:00   + 6:13 
 13. Müller Leo                         122 ASKO HENNDORF        31:20   + 6:33 
 14. Härtelt Helmut                     351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  31:58   + 7:11 
 15. Öhlund Per                         702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      32:33   + 7:46 
 16. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101   VLI Slavia Liberec orie  32:42   + 7:55 
 17. Labanouski Anatolii                171 MALINOVKA MINSK      32:52   + 8:05 
 18. Valter Petr              KBP4500   KBP KBP Praha            33:50   + 9:03 
 19. Wilson Martin                      321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEER  34:34   + 9:47 
 20. Komárek Jaromír          KSU4900   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  34:51   + 10:04
 21. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201   TTR OOB Třebíč           35:20   + 10:33
 22. Lukavec Míla             TJN4901   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  35:39   + 10:52
 23. Bárta Miroslav           JEN5201   JEN OB Jenišovice        36:06   + 11:19
 24. Novák Karel              NPA5001   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     36:30   + 11:43
 25. Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901   CHA OK Chrastava         37:44   + 12:57
 26. Miřijovský Přemysl       BOV5001   BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OK  38:33   + 13:46
 27. Böhm Karel               TJN5101   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  40:02   + 15:15
 28. Ševčík Milan             CHA5003   CHA OK Chrastava         41:21   + 16:34
 29. Folander Kim                       223 OK SORO              41:59   + 17:12
 30. Wald František           FSP5300   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakul  43:50   + 19:03
 31. Lusk Karel               CHA5002   CHA OK Chrastava         47:55   + 23:08
 32. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     48:00   + 23:13
 33. Akerblom Leif                      705 STORA TUNA OK        48:07   + 23:20
 34. Tvrdek Vojtěch           LBE4900   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  49:20   + 24:33
 35. Pospíšil Jaromír         LDC5301   LDC KOB Děčín            50:04   + 25:17
 36. Pongratz Karl                      125 HSV PINKAFELD        50:12   + 25:25
 37. Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE5000   LBE TJ Lokomotiva Berou  55:35   + 30:48
     Ziesche Juergen                    342 LOK BERLIN            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 2.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barták Jiří              CHA5100   CHA OK Chrastava         32:08          
  2. Pospíšil Karel           KAR5001   KAR SK Karlovice         32:18   + 0:10 
  3. Breitschädel Christian             122 ASKO HENNDORF        34:40   + 2:32 
  4. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  34:41   + 2:33 
  5. Vokál Jiří               CHA5001   CHA OK Chrastava         38:13   + 6:05 
  6. Kubát Jaroslav           SKV5203   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  39:03   + 6:55 
  7. Henek Milan              RBK5307   RBK SK Radioklub Blansk  39:26   + 7:18 
  8. Olausson Tommy                     707 SOK ANEBY            44:07   + 11:59
  9. Pavlík Miroslav          LIT5301   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  62:10   + 30:02
 10. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100   BBM BETA URSUS Orientee  63:01   + 30:53
     Juřina Robert            FYD4901   FYD Jizerský klub OB Fr   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65A 2.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad  25:12          
  2. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychno  27:28   + 2:16 
  3. Gurka Jiří               TUV4601   TUV SOK TJ Turnov        27:34   + 2:22 
  4. Fišák Jan                MLA4401   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn  28:08   + 2:56 
  5. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        28:13   + 3:01 
  6. Janda Josef              KAD4701   KAD Originální Vivalín   28:53   + 3:41 
  7. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700   SCP OK Sparta Praha      29:33   + 4:21 
  8. Procházka Aleš           DKP4700   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    30:53   + 5:41 
  9. Penttinen Juha                     273 MESIK HELSINKI       33:00   + 7:48 
 10. Strib Hans Christian               225 BALLERUP OK          33:48   + 8:36 
 11. Jirásek Jaroslav         SCH4701   SCH TJ Skalka Cheb       34:42   + 9:30 
 12. Böhm Eduard                        122 ASKO HENNDORF        35:48   + 10:36
 13. Privett Leigh                      101 AWOC STANLEY         36:18   + 11:06
 14. Pospíšil Jiří            TUV4701   TUV SOK TJ Turnov        36:20   + 11:08
 15. Intgroen Mike                      501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN      37:14   + 12:02
 16. Gleschner Albert                   123 HSV RIED             37:58   + 12:46
 17. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     38:57   + 13:45
 17. Challacombe Alwyn                  322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS    38:57   + 13:45
 19. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501   SNA TJ START Náchod      39:44   + 14:32
 20. Lindblom Ingemar                   704 IFK GOTEBORG         40:43   + 15:31
 21. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701   JIL OK Jilemnice         41:47   + 16:35
 22. Ochmann Gert                       341 OK LEIPZIG           42:20   + 17:08
 23. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   42:44   + 17:32
 24. Ryšavý Vít               TJP4700   TJP TJ Sokol Troja       46:34   + 21:22
 25. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    67:03   + 41:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SMB4801   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá   37:39          
  2. Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800   PGP SK Praga             41:10   + 3:31 
  3. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801   KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Ho  41:59   + 4:20 
  4. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  46:49   + 9:10 
  5. Lukáš Zdeněk             LLI4502   LLI TJ Loko Liberec      51:49   + 14:10
  6. Lebduška Petr            ROU4702   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad L  53:20   + 15:41
  7. Dvořák Jaromír           PGP4601   PGP SK Praga             58:47   + 21:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.50 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schmalfeld Tassilo                 351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  32:40          
  2. Slavins Rodrigo                    452 OZONS OK RIGA        34:28   + 1:48 
  3. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     40:45   + 8:05 
  4. Teteris Arvids                     454 OK KO                42:40   + 10:00
  5. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201   SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrad  49:27   + 16:47
  6. Roos Ton                           502 HOC 93 MEPPEL        52:56   + 20:16
  7. Štrojsa Josef            KAS4000   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  57:03   + 24:23
  8. Máslo Miroslav           SHK4001   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  59:47   + 27:07
  9. Beneš Karel              HAV4201   HAV SKOB Baník Havířov   64:01   + 31:21
 10. Fuchs Franz                        121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    88:05   + 55:25
 11. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200   SJP KČT Slavoj Praha     88:39   + 55:59
 12. Güth Hans                          357 ESV LOK DESSAU      102:12   + 69:32
 13. Walter Bernd                       355 IHW ALEX BERLIN     116:39   + 83:59
     Schlittermann Klaus                342 LOK BERLIN            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 2.30 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Attl Vladimír            PGP3800   PGP SK Praga             28:22          
  2. Wagner Max                         121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    33:41   + 5:19 
  3. Horn Gerhard                       347 TGV HORN             36:18   + 7:56 
  4. Novotný Petr             PHK3802   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králov  43:49   + 15:27
  5. Fierlinger Adi                     121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ    46:44   + 18:22
  6. Wittiber Wolfgang                  346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB  52:48   + 24:26
  7. Kalinin Boris                      597 KUNCEVO-ORSA         60:37   + 32:15
  8. Kojalovics Stanislavs              456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      71:43   + 43:21
  9. Taurit Rudolf                      353 PHOENIX LUBECK      102:41   + 74:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T-OPEN 2.80 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lebedinská Romana        LPU       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardu  30:49          
  2. Černíková Tereza         KVS       KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    33:26   + 2:37 
  3. Černíková Dana           KVS7050   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    34:27   + 3:38 
  4. Stiborová Blanka         KAR       KAR SK Karlovice         59:45   + 28:56
     Gilova Diana                       NEREG                     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10 2.80 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kroniková Sylvie         SHK0450   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kr  26:48          
  2. Mach Ondra               TJN0402   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  26:57   + 0:09 
  3. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452   KAM SK Kamenice          28:13   + 1:25 
  4. Nedvídková Katka         DLT0451   DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litom  29:41   + 2:53 
  5. Dvořáček Tomáš           TTR0503   TTR OOB Třebíč           31:10   + 4:22 
  6. Janošíková Eva           VCB0552   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  31:39   + 4:51 
  7. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  31:40   + 4:52 
  8. Městka Václav            VSP0600   VSP USK Praha            32:55   + 6:07 
  9. Mrozek Pawel             TRI0401   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         33:21   + 6:33 
 10. Promberga Monta                    457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  33:52   + 7:04 
 11. Garais Bruno                       457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE  35:46   + 8:58 
 12. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  36:21   + 9:33 
 13. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  36:22   + 9:34 
 14. Zorin Timofey                      595 VOSTOK MOSCOW        38:31   + 11:43
 15. Stehlík Šimon            LPM       LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  38:48   + 12:00
 16. Haikonen Ilmo                      272 ULVILAN URA          39:03   + 12:15
 17. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651   SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrad  39:36   + 12:48
 18. Doucha Martin            SNA0501   SNA TJ START Náchod      40:01   + 13:13
 19. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   SLA SKOB Slaný           43:50   + 17:02
 20. Holasová Barbora         AOP0651   AOP Přátelé orientačníh  46:16   + 19:28
 21. Šauli Kateřina           VPM0456   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  47:41   + 20:53
 22. Lapina Marta                       454 OK KO                47:50   + 21:02
 23. Pavlík Matěj             LIT0401   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  50:28   + 23:40
 24. Nedvídková Adéla         DLT0452   DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litom  50:50   + 24:02
 25. Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS0301   KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    57:46   + 30:58
 26. Míka Bertík              TJN0601   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  60:22   + 33:34
 27. Čechmánek Václav         PVP0600   PVP VSK Přírodověda      68:01   + 41:13
 28. Kolomnin Leonid                    598 O-LEN MOSCOW         70:11   + 43:23
 29. Vřešťál Antonín          TUR0604   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        88:29   + 61:41
     Emils Alberts Šnepste              NEREG                     DISK          
     Štrait Vilém             VSP0701   VSP USK Praha             DISK          
     Toms Germanis                      456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS       DISK          
     Solmanis Uvis                      453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA      DISK          
     Bauer Matyáš             SKV       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V   DISK          
     Irbe Lacare                        456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS       DISK          
     Milota Břetislav         MLA0300   MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázn   DISK          
     Forst Albert             MFP0901   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha     DISK          
     Baldriánová Eva          VSP0751   VSP USK Praha             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10P 2.80 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hemmingsen kjaer Gustav            221 FIF HILLEROD         21:43          
  2. Doleželová Anna          PZR0651   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad  24:06   + 2:23 
  3. Eriksen alkjaer Lasse              221 FIF HILLEROD         24:34   + 2:51 
  4. Kolomnina Alena                    598 O-LEN MOSCOW         24:41   + 2:58 
  5. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750   BOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR   24:44   + 3:01 
  6. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700   PGP SK Praga             25:33   + 3:50 
  7. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  28:13   + 6:30 
  8. Pachnik Jedrzej          STB       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  28:24   + 6:41 
  9. Cienciala Filip          TRI0600   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         30:09   + 8:26 
 10. Vlach Timik              SBR0501   SBR SKOB Bruntál         30:16   + 8:33 
 11. Najbrt Jakub             KVS       KSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín    31:52   + 10:09
 12. Krčmář Jáchym            LLI       LLI TJ Loko Liberec      33:04   + 11:21
 13. Cieslar Michael          TRI0503   TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         34:05   + 12:22
 14. Přibíková Agáta          PGP0651   PGP SK Praga             34:47   + 13:04
 15. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801   SNA TJ START Náchod      35:30   + 13:47
 16. Kašpar Štěpán            ZAK0401   ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy    38:27   + 16:44
 17. Mareček Karel            KSU0303   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  39:16   + 17:33
 18. Bauerová Aneta           SKV       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  39:36   + 17:53
 19. Kašpar Vojtěch           ZAK0400   ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy    40:10   + 18:27
 20. Vřešťál František        TUR0906   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        41:26   + 19:43
 21. Janošíková Marie         VCB0752   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  42:29   + 20:46
 22. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702   VCB TJ OB České Budějov  42:32   + 20:49
 23. Heclová Marie            KSU0454   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  43:27   + 21:44
 24. Komárková Zbyňka         TJH0751   TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřic  44:01   + 22:18
 25. Mareček Libor            KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  44:39   + 22:56
 26. Smiková Kristýna         SLA       SLA SKOB Slaný           44:44   + 23:01
 27. Hudská Štěpánka          TUR0450   TUR OOB TJ Turnov        45:01   + 23:18
 28. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrch  45:11   + 23:28
 29. Holas Štěpán             AOP       AOP Přátelé orientačníh  45:19   + 23:36
 30. Besta Radek              KNC       KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostel  46:26   + 24:43
 31. Weigert Anna und Jule              344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG     50:37   + 28:54
 32. Paloncý Jan              KSU0808   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  60:56   + 39:13
 33. Štěrba Lukáš             SKV1001   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy V  61:24   + 39:41
 34. Rohan Vilém              PVP       PVP VSK Přírodověda      69:06   + 47:23
 35. Bozděch Vojta            PGP       PGP SK Praga             72:39   + 50:56
 36. Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT0851   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  79:19   + 57:36
 37. Bílá Tereza              JES0551   JES KOS Jesenice         79:37   + 57:54
 38. Mátl Jáchym              KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  80:19   + 58:36
 39. Pavlík Tobiáš            LIT1111   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  80:27   + 58:44
 40. Šimek Adam               KSU       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  87:39   + 65:56
 41. Brandt Marko             ABM       ABM KOB Moira Brno       92:20   + 70:37
 42. Holečková Kateřina       ABM0553   ABM KOB Moira Brno       94:45   + 73:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------