Kód závodu          : 130725126
Název               : Bohemia - E2
Datum               : 25.07.2013
Místo konání        : Chřibská
Mapa                : Bukovina
Pořadatel           : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu      : Vácha Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Krejčí Jaroslav
Stavitel tratí      : Karvánek Matouš
JURY                : Janata Martin, Farář Václav, Hrdličková Ludmila
Kategorie: D21B

D21B 3.90 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovářová Josefa          LTP8653   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  48:22          
  1. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651   UOL SK UP Olomouc        48:22          
  3. Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA7852   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     51:06   + 2:44 
  4. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  53:46   + 5:24 
  5. Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052   MOV SKOB Ostrava         54:27   + 6:05 
  6. Urbánková Kateřina       ONO9250   ONO SKOB Ostrov          58:17   + 9:55 
  7. Bozděchová Lenka         PGP8254   PGP SK Praga             60:08   + 11:46
  8. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   60:54   + 12:32
  9. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  62:31   + 14:09
 10. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     63:23   + 15:01
 11. Dernegard Karin                    701 ALEMS OK             63:57   + 15:35
 12. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050   VSP USK Praha            64:02   + 15:40
 13. Urbanová Johana          PZR9251   PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad  65:34   + 17:12
 14. Fejková Marcela          SJC7751   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín   66:52   + 18:30
 15. Madara Kirmuska                    456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS      67:51   + 19:29
 16. Žitná Jana               SMB9251   SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá   68:28   + 20:06
 17. Černíková Barbora        DOB7878   DOB KOB Dobruška         69:06   + 20:44
 18. Neradová Eva             LIT8951   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Lit  69:11   + 20:49
 19. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151   SSU SK Severka Šumperk   70:26   + 22:04
 20. Lassu Viktoria                     355 IHW ALEX BERLIN      86:03   + 37:41
 21. Švancárová Helena        KSU7252   KSU Klub vytrvalostních  87:20   + 38:58
 22. Jiménez carrión Virginia           241 CO CATALUNYA        148:32   + 100:10
     Lemanski Sara                      801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERI   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------