Kód závodu          : 2468
Název               : Velikonoce ve skalách - E1
Datum               : 18.04.2014
Místo konání        : Kozly
Mapa                : Pavlíkovo údolí
Pořadatel           : DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Ředitel závodu      : Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Pospíšilová Marie - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Řada Hanka - R3
JURY                : Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Kategorie: H21B

H21B 8.20 km, 385 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506   SK Praga                 40:53          
  2. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705   SK LOB Nová Paka         41:56   + 1:03 
  3. Šístek Daniel            SCP7507   OK Sparta Praha          42:10   + 1:17 
  4. Kozumplík Aleš           VBM8403   VSK Mendelu Brno         44:28   + 3:35 
  5. Badura Václav            SKV8101   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:18   + 4:25 
  6. Francke Jan              DOK8400   OK Doksy                 45:27   + 4:34 
  6. Nemec Juraj              17S       Ekonom Banska Bystrica   45:27   + 4:34 
  8. Härtelt Fred             19D1195   SSV Planeta Radebeul     46:32   + 5:39 
  9. Simr Pavel               ROU7504   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  46:36   + 5:43 
 10. Stoszek Jakub            AOP8300   Přátelé orientačního bě  47:09   + 6:16 
 11. Helmertz Niklas          61S1071   Frölunda OL              47:37   + 6:44 
 12. Kalenský Pavel           SUL7600   OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk  48:12   + 7:19 
 13. Šimon Václav             LBE9100   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     49:17   + 8:24 
 14. Koucký Roman             EKP6301   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        49:36   + 8:43 
 15. Volyavka Volodimir       38S8000   VZA Žilina               50:21   + 9:28 
 16. Vančura Martin           TJN8002   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   51:09   + 10:16
 17. Knitsch Sebastian        29D1223   USG Chemnitz             55:42   + 14:49
 18. Nemec Andrej             17S9201   Ekonom Banska Bystrica   56:48   + 15:55
 19. Žebrák Zbyněk            LOV7101   lepus.cz                 59:12   + 18:19
 20. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200   OK Sparta Praha          59:23   + 18:30
 21. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204   VSK Mendelu Brno         60:34   + 19:41
 22. Čech Viktor              VBM8001   VSK Mendelu Brno         62:58   + 22:05
 23. Zeman Jaroslav           DOB8844   KOB Dobruška             65:23   + 24:30
 24. Sixta Martin             MOV7601   SKOB Ostrava             75:56   + 35:03
 25. Synek Marcel             DOK7600   OK Doksy                 83:39   + 42:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------