Kód závodu          : 2549
Název               : WUOC Tour 2014 - E4
Datum               : 16.08.2014
Místo konání        : Protivanov
Mapa                : Protivanov, Huťský potok, 1:10 000, E=5m, stav - jaro 2014
Pořadatel           : JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Ředitel závodu      : Otrubová Johana
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Grepl Ladislav - R2
Ředitel závodu      : Otrubová Johana
Stavitel tratí      : Vláčil Daniel - R2
JURY                : Kozáková Zdenka, Ptáček Pavel, Skyvová Kristýna

D10 1.80 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelková Michaela       PHK0550 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      9:38          
  2. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     11:02   + 1:24 
  3. Švidrnochová Eliška      MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava             14:23   + 4:45 
  4. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    14:47   + 5:09 
  5. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    19:36   + 9:58 
  6. Havlová Katka            VRL0552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  20:43   + 11:05
  7. Dupuy Violette           58F0550 C BOA                      21:58   + 12:20
  8. Haltofová Romana         TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec             24:20   + 14:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.10 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrozek Teresa            TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec             14:15          
  2. Rydlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   14:25   + 0:10 
  3. Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    14:40   + 0:25 
  4. Block Amelia             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        15:11   + 0:56 
  5. Ciencialová Daniela      TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec             17:32   + 3:17 
  6. Rudenko Zuzanna          28P     C UNTS Warszawa            18:22   + 4:07 
  7. Borzym Izabela           71P0251 C UKS Kusy Warszawa        19:21   + 5:06 
  8. Linková Lucie            TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov            20:09   + 5:54 
  9. Smolková Sabina          STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      20:42   + 6:27 
 10. Dolinska Zuzanna         71P0351 C UKS Kusy Warszawa        22:19   + 8:04 
 11. Dupuy Rose-Lou           58F0250 C BOA                      24:27   + 10:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.00 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Binarová Adéla           UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc            16:55          
  2. Lukašáková Sára          STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      16:59   + 0:04 
  3. Janderová Barbora        PGP0251 C SK Praga                 17:04   + 0:09 
  4. Smékalová Karolína       UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc            19:21   + 2:26 
  5. Smékalová Viktorie       UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc            19:44   + 2:49 
  6. Hartmannová Anna         PLU0354 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         19:52   + 2:57 
  7. Otrubová Anna            PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         23:46   + 6:51 
  8. Švecová Šárka            PLU0352 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         25:45   + 8:50 
  9. Černochová Michaela      PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         36:50   + 19:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 2.80 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peterová Jana            DOB0051 A KOB Dobruška             17:12          
  2. Kochová Anna             SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    17:21   + 0:09 
  3. Filipová Tereza          LPU0050 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:52   + 2:40 
  4. Nešporová Alžběta        TZL0051 B SKOB Zlín                21:01   + 3:49 
  5. Bruková Magda            TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec             21:29   + 4:17 
  6. Grycová Kateřina         TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:36   + 5:24 
  7. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        24:53   + 7:41 
  8. Opálková Martina         BBM0050 B BETA URSUS Orienteering  24:56   + 7:44 
  9. Rydlová Adéla            TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   25:38   + 8:26 
 10. Lueger Anna              51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  26:10   + 8:58 
 11. Proga Agnieszka          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        27:10   + 9:58 
 12. Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        27:21   + 10:09
 13. Marková Ema              STE0252 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      43:20   + 26:08
 14. Sladek Laura             51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  46:06   + 28:54
     Warcopová Kateřina       TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 3.20 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Tereza           SJI9852 A OK Jihlava               21:53          
  2. Janošíkova Tereza        UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc            22:14   + 0:21 
  3. Soldánová Tereza         JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    25:50   + 3:57 
  4. Grycová Veronika         TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:12   + 4:19 
  5. Chaloupská Barbora       PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:35   + 4:42 
  6. Vývodová Jana            MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava             27:10   + 5:17 
  7. Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850 A SK Praga                 27:22   + 5:29 
  8. Poláková Tereza          SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava      27:43   + 5:50 
  9. Królik Kinga             35P     C Polish Junior Team       27:46   + 5:53 
 10. Kopecká Anna             LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:10   + 6:17 
 11. Filipowska Aleksandra    38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        28:30   + 6:37 
 12. Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:29   + 7:36 
 13. Chwialkowska Matylda     38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        29:54   + 8:01 
 14. Knauder Vitoria          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  30:06   + 8:13 
 15. Fukalová Hana            AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     30:25   + 8:32 
 16. Pilcová Sabina           JPV9898 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    30:41   + 8:48 
 17. Antonowicz Anna Maria    28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa            32:27   + 10:34
 18. Doubková Petra           VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orientee  34:53   + 13:00
 19. Szarzecová Lucie         TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec             35:45   + 13:52
 20. Křečková Jana            ZPV9999 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        36:54   + 15:01
 21. Novotná Klára            ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        37:04   + 15:11
 22. Vlachová Kateřina        KON9898 B KOB Konice               41:34   + 19:41
     Fortuniak Weronika       38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz         DISK          
     Wiecha Dominika          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 3.90 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wanczyk Zuzanna          35P     C Polish Junior Team       23:50          
  2. Morawska Maja            35P     C Polish Junior Team       27:14   + 3:24 
  3. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec          28:30   + 4:40 
  4. Maciejewska Angelika     35P     C Polish Junior Team       30:33   + 6:43 
  5. Linková Alena            TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov            38:22   + 14:32
  6. Balcarová Barbora        LLI9751 B TJ Loko Liberec          45:18   + 21:28
  7. Kaufmanová Ivana         TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec             48:40   + 24:50
  8. Kovářová Tereza          TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec             49:02   + 25:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 5.10 km, 55 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nilsson Simkovics Anna   13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald           32:31          
  2. Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       32:42   + 0:11 
  3. Topinková Monika         PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:11   + 3:40 
  4. Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:02   + 4:31 
  5. Knapová Lenka            LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:22   + 9:51 
  6. Pabich Maria             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     45:44   + 13:13
  7. Minoiu Veronica          22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova  47:10   + 14:39
  8. Maiorescu Irina          18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club     48:13   + 15:42
  9. Brandi Andreina          11I     C Corsaorientamento Club   52:06   + 19:35
 10. Hendrychová Zuzana       ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       67:00   + 34:29
     Sprod Olivia             AUS     C Tintookies                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 3.70 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa            29:34          
  2. Bialkowska Aneta         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        30:06   + 0:32 
  3. Michálková Renata        LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:34   + 1:00 
  4. Kasza Izabela            24P9450 C Slask O-Team             34:30   + 4:56 
  5. Zebrowska Barbara        28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa            34:47   + 5:13 
  6. Vítková Lucie            PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení     36:30   + 6:56 
  7. Pekárková Monika         RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko     37:01   + 7:27 
  8. Hoidekrová Lucie         LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec          38:55   + 9:21 
  9. Tesařová Eva             RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko     41:31   + 11:57
 10. Hauser Barbara           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  42:20   + 12:46
 11. Černíková Barbora        DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška             43:52   + 14:18
     Vlachová Eliška          KON9572 B KOB Konice                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 4.20 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Komárková Lenka          TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   39:17          
  2. Zbraňková Magda          STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      40:38   + 1:21 
  3. Karásková Marcela        ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        46:03   + 6:46 
  4. Jirková Renata           ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        46:09   + 6:52 
  5. Procházková Lucie        ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    48:56   + 9:39 
  6. Švidrnochová Hana        MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava             55:21   + 16:04
  7. Janderová Markéta        DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  62:49   + 23:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 3.90 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:18          
  2. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 35:37   + 0:19 
  3. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  38:53   + 3:35 
  4. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         41:07   + 5:49 
  5. Metelková Taťána         PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:28   + 17:10
  6. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:09   + 28:51
  7. Blum Réka                34H7450 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  64:47   + 29:29
  8. Blum Henriette           34H7050 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  65:46   + 30:28
  9. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod         112:18   + 77:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 3.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno         33:14          
  2. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            35:49   + 2:35 
  3. Lukášová Lenka           TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:36   + 4:22 
  4. Vlachová Olga            KON6969 C KOB Konice               41:09   + 7:55 
  5. Mielcová Elena           AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     42:13   + 8:59 
  6. Ostřanská Iveta          SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk       43:11   + 9:57 
  7. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  55:32   + 22:18
  8. Argalášová Gabriela      TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec             62:12   + 28:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 3.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Denisova Natallia        15B     C Denisov Family           36:08          
  2. Králová Zdenka           SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk       38:32   + 2:24 
  3. Bialožytová Pavla        TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec             45:55   + 9:47 
  4. Deredos Nina             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        53:21   + 17:13
  5. Virgolini Maria Pia      17I60   C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo  61:05   + 24:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 3.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Žaludková Miroslava      TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                35:19          
  2. Nikitsina Tatsiana       15B     C Denisov Family           38:16   + 2:57 
  3. Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550 C KOB Kladno               39:46   + 4:27 
  4. Jelínková Dagmar         TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                43:47   + 8:28 
  5. Olbrycht Anna            73P5650 C OLBnO                    56:20   + 21:01
  6. Jalová Marie             RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko     62:11   + 26:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 3.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                29:52          
  2. Procházková Helena       TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:06   + 1:14 
  3. Oudin Marie-Reine        48F     C CO Colmar                41:23   + 11:31
  4. Margit Jenei             27H5450 C BÖF                      41:25   + 11:33
  5. Ildikó Keszthelyi        27H5050 C BÖF                      57:01   + 27:09
  6. Bartoňová Marie          BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       65:15   + 35:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DH10N 1.80 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Soldán Robin             PLU0600 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         12:10          
  2. Procházková Doubravka    ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    12:35   + 0:25 
  3. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 C SK Praga                 13:37   + 1:27 
  4. Bjolek Jan               BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     15:03   + 2:53 
  5. Matečná Sofie            JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    16:17   + 4:07 
  6. Cieslar Michael          TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec             17:34   + 5:24 
  7. Cienciala Filip          TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec             18:07   + 5:57 
  8. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    26:47   + 14:37
     Dupuy Célestin           58F0700 C BOA                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.80 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antonowicz Jan           28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa            10:28          
  2. Beneš Jindřich           KON0404 C KOB Konice               10:56   + 0:28 
  3. Mrozek Pawel             TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec             11:38   + 1:10 
  4. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          13:50   + 3:22 
  5. Štorek Jan               JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    14:47   + 4:19 
  6. Odehnal Tomáš            ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    23:59   + 13:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 2.40 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Světnický František      STE0204 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      19:07          
  2. Bialožyt Marek           TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec             20:19   + 1:12 
  3. Mielec Radomír           AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     21:22   + 2:15 
  4. Novotný Erik             ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        21:25   + 2:18 
  5. Jirka Matyáš             ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        22:57   + 3:50 
  6. Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:16   + 10:09
  7. Štorek David             JPV0202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    31:14   + 12:07
  8. Karásek Matyáš           ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        33:06   + 13:59
     Hošťálek Ondřej          ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov         DISK          
     Bartos Zbigniew          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.10 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    15:36          
  2. Haltof Marek             TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec             18:15   + 2:39 
  3. Černoch Martin           PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         19:42   + 4:06 
  4. Lukáš Martin             TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:05   + 5:29 
  5. Otruba František         PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         21:49   + 6:13 
  6. Novák Rostislav          PLU0300 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         22:02   + 6:26 
  7. Lukašák Šimon            STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      24:10   + 8:34 
  8. Zielenewski Aleksander   71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa        39:08   + 23:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 3.10 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jirka Mikuláš            ZPV0000 A KOB ZPV Prostějov        20:00          
  2. Rusin Jan                BRU0001 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  22:19   + 2:19 
  3. Rzenca Piotr             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        22:39   + 2:39 
  4. Metelka Ondřej           PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:40   + 2:40 
  5. Volák Ondřej             BRU0006 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  22:57   + 2:57 
  6. Filipek Sebastian        TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec             24:19   + 4:19 
  7. Féder Medard n           73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok      26:46   + 6:46 
  8. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:14   + 8:14 
  9. Pietek Jakub             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        28:37   + 8:37 
 10. Jasinski Maciej          38P0025 C UKS Orientus Lodz        31:48   + 11:48
 11. Svoboda David            8BC     C FWOC                     33:52   + 13:52
 12. Karásek Adam             ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        36:13   + 16:13
 13. Hartmann Matouš          PLU0101 B TJ Sokol Plumlov         37:12   + 17:12
 14. Bartos Grzegorz          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        37:33   + 17:33
 15. Deredos Bruno            38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        44:13   + 24:13
 16. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz     71P     C UKS Kusy Warszawa        48:20   + 28:20
 17. Kniebugl Jakub           39S     C KOBRA Bratislava         49:48   + 29:48
 18. Holusek Jiří             JPV0123 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    50:51   + 30:51
 19. Poulain Jules            48F     C CO Colmar                78:59   + 58:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 4.30 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semerád Antonín          DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:47          
  2. Pryjma Fryderik R        7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy     28:40   + 0:53 
  3. Jurczyk Maciej           51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice     28:47   + 1:00 
  4. Minoiu George            22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova  29:09   + 1:22 
  5. Sláma Dušan              25S     C ATU Kosice               29:15   + 1:28 
  6. Urbaniak Jerzy           7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy     30:36   + 2:49 
  7. Chupek Jakub             JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    30:38   + 2:51 
  8. Kašpar Petr              SSU9911 A SK Severka Šumperk       32:19   + 4:32 
  9. Fencl Jonáš              LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:26   + 5:39 
 10. Wlazel Dawid             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        37:20   + 9:33 
 11. Zuchmanski Przemysław    38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        38:21   + 10:34
 12. Šebek Petr               DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:40   + 10:53
 13. Kokoška Jakub            25S9902 C ATU Kosice               39:38   + 11:51
 14. Janečka Viktor           JPV9917 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    45:47   + 18:00
 15. Beneš Miroslav           KON9915 B KOB Konice               53:36   + 25:49
     Vystavěl Ondřej          JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov     DISK          
     Horčička Vít             UOL9919 A SK UP Olomouc             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 4.70 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rzenca Krzysztof         38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        24:05          
  2. Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň            27:31   + 3:26 
  3. Wolowczyk Michal         28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa            29:48   + 5:43 
  4. Skalický Matyáš          KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      31:35   + 7:30 
  5. Palka Szymon             38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        34:51   + 10:46
  6. Bořil Jan                SJI9700 A OK Jihlava               35:40   + 11:35
  7. Carlini Tommaso          11I     C Corsaorientamento Club   37:14   + 13:09
  8. Otruba Vojtěch           JPV9717 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    38:01   + 13:56
  9. Walach Ondřej            TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec             39:58   + 15:53
 10. Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering  40:52   + 16:47
     Borgiel Jaroslaw         11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 6.90 km, 85 m, 26 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:16          
  2. Wolowczyk Krzysztof      28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa            39:19   + 0:03 
  3. Kozák Osvald             TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:23   + 0:07 
  4. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein    81S     C IFK Lidingö SOK          39:53   + 0:37 
  5. Bravený Vít              ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       40:10   + 0:54 
  6. Gryzio Lukasz            66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     42:22   + 3:06 
  7. Charuba Lukasz           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        42:27   + 3:11 
  8. Jurczyk Tomasz           24P9400 C Slask O-Team             43:14   + 3:58 
  9. Keely Leon               82S     C Saveldalen               44:01   + 4:45 
 10. Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.   45:03   + 5:47 
 11. Schachner Sandro         51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  45:28   + 6:12 
 12. Fiala Jan                BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  47:34   + 8:18 
 13. Nisi Giacomo             11I     C Corsaorientamento Club   48:58   + 9:42 
 14. Václavek Tomáš           STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      49:31   + 10:15
 15. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno         50:23   + 11:07
 16. Sokalski Dariusz         35P     C Polish Junior Team       53:10   + 13:54
 17. Jalový Vlastimil         RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko     54:36   + 15:20
 18. Loniewski Grzegorz       45P     C KU AZS WAT Warszawa      54:57   + 15:41
 19. Skoupý Jan               STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      60:31   + 21:15
 20. Pilkowski Tadeusz        38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        61:33   + 22:17
 21. Galicz Karol             71P8601 C UKS Kusy Warszawa        61:37   + 22:21
 22. Hui Siu Tung             37H     C Hong Kong Team           67:19   + 28:03
 23. Sintoni Mike             11I     C Corsaorientamento Club   74:57   + 35:41
 24. Svoboda Michael          8BC     C FWOC                     77:03   + 37:47
     Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.    DISK          
     Rollier Baptiste         9DC8201 C ANCO                      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 5.70 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pabich Tomasz            66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     35:58          
  2. Ciekanski Mateusz        66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     37:52   + 1:54 
  3. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          38:28   + 2:30 
  4. Přikryl Petr             ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:11   + 5:13 
  5. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 41:50   + 5:52 
  6. Picek Jan                TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:14   + 8:16 
  7. Kalina Tomáš             TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:50   + 8:52 
  8. Lubis Michal             66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     46:02   + 10:04
  9. Koblížek Kamil           KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      54:24   + 18:26
 10. Komárek Arnošt           TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   60:13   + 24:15
 11. Marciniak Patryk         66P     C UKS Azymut Pabianice     61:24   + 25:26
 12. Kaprál Matúš             25S8804 C ATU Kosice               64:39   + 28:41
     Kordala Michał           38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz         DISK          
     Jones Ian                18U     C US Team                   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 4.30 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blejdea Alexandru        22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova  27:10          
  2. Ostřanský Filip          ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering      30:04   + 2:54 
  3. Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        36:55   + 9:45 
  4. Traint Stefan            51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  38:01   + 10:51
  5. Watson Kevin             RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko     38:21   + 11:11
  6. Schimm Petr              BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov        40:49   + 13:39
  7. Minařík Luboš            TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        41:39   + 14:29
  8. Mielec Jaromír           AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     46:13   + 19:03
  9. Blum László              34H8000 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  48:19   + 21:09
 10. Kožoušek Adam            NNN0002 C Neregistrovaní           49:30   + 22:20
 11. Bielikov Oleksandr       13U     C OK Slavutich             49:33   + 22:23
 12. Immervoll Christopher    51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  52:18   + 25:08
 13. Melcher Ota              PLU8001 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         77:53   + 50:43
     Začal Martin             PLU8100 C TJ Sokol Plumlov          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 5.10 km, 55 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smolka Martin            STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      38:54          
  2. Věžník Roman             TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč               38:58   + 0:04 
  3. Šístek Daniel            SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha          39:12   + 0:18 
  4. Procházka Jiří           ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    40:55   + 2:01 
  5. Karásek Martin           ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        49:21   + 10:27
  6. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:42   + 11:48
  7. Sabou Gabriel            18R     C UNEFS Bucuresti Club     55:02   + 16:08
  8. Féder Medard str.        73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok      57:13   + 18:19
  9. Valenta Jiří             SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk       57:37   + 18:43
 10. Cienciala Petr           TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec             63:26   + 24:32
 11. Kniebugl Anton           39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava         63:41   + 24:47
 12. Horčička Petr            UOL7007 C SK UP Olomouc            65:33   + 26:39
 13. Silnoušek Jiří           STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      93:16   + 54:22
 14. Jadviščok Ladislav       UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc           107:41   + 68:47
     Pecka Vlastimil          LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 4.70 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barrable Nick            19G7401 C South Yorkshire Oriente  27:38          
  2. Horký Jan                UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc            29:05   + 1:27 
  3. Filip Libor              SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  30:26   + 2:48 
  4. Dupuy Francis            58F7400 C BOA                      30:54   + 3:16 
  5. Poulain Antoine          48F     C CO Colmar                32:53   + 5:15 
  6. Goutaudier Christophe    50C     C C. Goutaudier            34:30   + 6:52 
  7. Zarfati Stefano          11I     C Corsaorientamento Club   38:10   + 10:32
  8. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  40:20   + 12:42
  9. Legallais Jean-luc       48F     C CO Colmar                41:20   + 13:42
 10. Metelka Pavel            PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:52   + 17:14
 11. Vlček Roman              SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        46:01   + 18:23
 12. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:05   + 21:27
 13. Németi Tamás             34H7400 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  50:16   + 22:38
 14. Pobuda Michal            SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    56:30   + 28:52
     Odehnal Luděk            ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 4.20 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  35:03          
  2. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava             36:52   + 1:49 
  3. Antonowicz Jerzy         28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa            40:56   + 5:53 
  4. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:03   + 22:00
  5. Vlach Josef              KON6431 C KOB Konice              105:17   + 70:14
  MS Zatloukal Patrik         PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 3.70 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         29:35          
  2. Kellner Gerhard          51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  30:06   + 0:31 
  3. Jalový Vlastimil         RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko     40:15   + 10:40
  4. Havel Leoš               VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:00   + 13:25
  5. Argaláš Jaroslav         TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec             64:36   + 35:01
  6. Deredos Andrzej          38P     C UKS Orientus Lodz        78:22   + 48:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 3.70 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Parkhomenko Viacheslav   13U     C OK Slavutich             29:23          
  2. Zapletal Josef           51A     C Team Austria Outdoor Or  35:14   + 5:51 
  3. Navrátil Antonín         UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc            36:42   + 7:19 
  4. Gurka Jiří               TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov            37:56   + 8:33 
  5. Minoiu Emilian           22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova  38:48   + 9:25 
  6. Olbrycht Janusz          73P5500 C OLBnO                    51:04   + 21:41
  7. Jalový Jaroslav          RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko     57:25   + 28:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 3.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:52          
  2. Hones Sepp               26A     C HSV Ried                 30:03   + 0:11 
  3. Juřeník Josef            MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava             32:29   + 2:37 
  4. Jelínek Vít              TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                33:03   + 3:11 
  5. Oudin Bernard            48F     C CO Colmar                38:45   + 8:53 
  6. Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400 C KOB Kladno               39:31   + 9:39 
  7. Krmášek Bohdan           AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního bě  40:02   + 10:10
  8. Pilc Oldřich             ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        41:05   + 11:13
  9. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  41:28   + 11:36
 10. Henek Milan              RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     41:38   + 11:46
 11. Jadviščok Ladislav       UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc            42:53   + 13:01
 12. János Magyar             27H5200 C BÖF                      63:40   + 33:48
     József Bugár             27H5300 C BÖF                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 3.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                34:04          
  2. Blum László István       34H4800 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  34:59   + 0:55 
  3. Peška Antonín            HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov         35:55   + 1:51 
  4. Watson Ian               18G4701 C Manchester and District  38:29   + 4:25 
  5. Rychtecký Josef          VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice   39:11   + 5:07 
  6. Šidla Antonín            OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  40:47   + 6:43 
  7. Chylík Pavol             MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava            129:59   + 95:55
     Procházka Jan            TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 3.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    33:37          
  2. Diener Herbert           MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava             34:31   + 0:54 
  3. Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk       36:21   + 2:44 
  4. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        42:30   + 8:53 
  5. Šidla Jiří               OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  44:29   + 10:52
  6. Sklenář Jan              MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     45:27   + 11:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 1.80 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semerád Jan              KON     C KOB Konice               13:58          
  2. Jílková Lenka            KON0666 C KOB Konice               16:40   + 2:42 
  3. Šudřich Tomáš            KON     C KOB Konice               17:34   + 3:36 
  4. Odehnalová Tereza        ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    17:39   + 3:41 
  5. Jílková Pavla            KON0799 C KOB Konice               18:39   + 4:41 
  6. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          18:57   + 4:59 
  7. Vlašimská Karolína       SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   19:30   + 5:32 
  8. Vavrečka Michal          KON     C KOB Konice               19:57   + 5:59 
  9. Vlašimská Bára           SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   20:56   + 6:58 
 10. Sedláčková Johana        JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    22:45   + 8:47 
 11. Starý Dominik            KON     C KOB Konice               23:07   + 9:09 
 12. Biesiacka Oliwia         38P0026 C UKS Orientus Lodz        25:23   + 11:25
 13. Matečný Matyáš                   C                          26:29   + 12:31
 14. Podzimková Anna          10      C                          27:13   + 13:15
 15. Jehlářová Anežka         UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            27:46   + 13:48
 16. Věžníková Veronika       TTR09   C OOB Třebíč               34:20   + 20:22
 17. Krtičková Ester          KON0750 C KOB Konice               34:41   + 20:43
 18. Marek Martin             STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      44:03   + 30:05
 19. Watson Helena                    C                          45:52   + 31:54
 20. Németi Borbála           34H0850 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu  48:49   + 34:51
     Lorenc Štěpán            PLU0606 C TJ Sokol Plumlov          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.80 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Markowiak Daniel                 C                          27:52          
  2. Jelínková Jana           TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                32:51   + 4:59 
  3. Jílková Hana             KON8080 C KOB Konice               33:53   + 6:01 
  4. Vývoda Zdeněk            MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava             34:53   + 7:01 
  5. Vlčková Lenka                    C                          35:10   + 7:18 
  6. Stará Pavla              BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     35:22   + 7:30 
  7. Haltof Petr              TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec             36:51   + 8:59 
  8. Horká Soňa               UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc            37:54   + 10:02
  9. Bjolek Lukáš             BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     39:33   + 11:41
 10. Štorková Simona          JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    42:35   + 14:43
 11. Mrozková Olga            TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec             42:51   + 14:59
 12. Štorek Petr              JPV     C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    43:33   + 15:41
 13. Frydrychovský Josef      UOL5900 C SK UP Olomouc            44:57   + 17:05
 14. Horký Jan                UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc            45:05   + 17:13
 15. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  45:18   + 17:26
 16. Haider Anna              26A     C HSV Ried                 47:12   + 19:20
 17. Smékalová Jana           UOL7850 C SK UP Olomouc            49:13   + 21:21
 18. Šubrt Zdeněk             UOL4201 C SK UP Olomouc            53:39   + 25:47
 19. Botló Zbyněk             UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            54:55   + 27:03
 20. Said Mahmoud             UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc            55:58   + 28:06
 21. Haltofová Marie          TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec             65:24   + 37:32
 22. Vývodová Zuzana          MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava             73:49   + 45:57
 23. Ligurský Ivo                     C                          85:42   + 57:50
     Horký Jan                UOL     C SK UP Olomouc             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 4.30 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnošt Kamil             VSP7301 C USK Praha                29:18          
  2. Kopecký David            UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc            34:10   + 4:52 
  3. Ženčák Jaroslav          47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk          34:11   + 4:53 
  4. Gryc Jan                 TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:08   + 5:50 
  5. Grycová Petra            TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:19   + 11:01
  6. Arnoštová Kateřina       VSP7652 C USK Praha                43:24   + 14:06
  7. Pekárek Michal           RBK9015 C SK Radioklub Blansko     44:33   + 15:15
  8. Smékal David             UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc            44:47   + 15:29
  9. Tršová Daniela                   C                          46:38   + 17:20
 10. Lorencová Linda                  C                          48:06   + 18:48
 11. Trš Lubomír                      C                          50:24   + 21:06
 12. Bruk Slavomír            TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec             54:37   + 25:19
 13. Kubíčková Marcela        PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     54:43   + 25:25
 14. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  57:06   + 27:48
 15. Novotný Petr             NNN     C Neregistrovaní           58:23   + 29:05
 16. Fukalová Martina         AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     59:29   + 30:11
 17. Jeřábková Jana           UOL6954 C SK UP Olomouc            63:51   + 34:33
 18. Jeřábek Petr             UOL6702 C SK UP Olomouc            64:36   + 35:18
 19. Ženčáková Marie          47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk          66:25   + 37:07
 20. Rokoszová Jaroslava      MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava             67:27   + 38:09
 21. Pullmanová Daniela       PLU8450 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         78:57   + 49:39
 22. Rokosz Bohumil           MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava             90:10   + 60:52
  MS Filipek Daniel           TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec             80:19   + 51:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------