Kód závodu          : 2765
Název               : Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E1
Datum               : 03.04.2015
Místo konání        : Zahrádky
Mapa                : Dračí skály
Pořadatel           : DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Ředitel závodu      : Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Plochová Dominika - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Illner Jakub - R3
Kategorie: H21E

H21E 8.10 km, 26 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hovind Eirik Kamstrup    31N9002   NTNUI                    54:05          
  2. Mathisen Hans Petter     31N9102   NTNUI                    54:59   + 0:54 
  3. Aamodt Simen             31N9200   NTNUI                    55:24   + 1:19 
  4. Ekeberg Bjorn            12N8800   IL Tyrving               55:36   + 1:31 
  5. Theisen Rasmus Rorholt   31N9400   NTNUI                    56:51   + 2:46 
  6. Ruttenborg Vegard        31N8900   NTNUI                    56:52   + 2:47 
  7. Osmoen Jon Aukrust       31N9202   NTNUI                    57:11   + 3:06 
  8. Sorensen Mikkel          31N9300   NTNUI                    57:57   + 3:52 
  9. Dávidík Marian           SJC7702   TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    58:12   + 4:07 
 10. Lundanes Bjorn           31N9301   NTNUI                    58:56   + 4:51 
 11. Procházka Jan            PGP8206   SK Praga                 59:24   + 5:19 
 12. Navrátil Simon           PGP9702   SK Praga                 59:44   + 5:39 
 13. Istolahti Tuomo          31F8900   Finland - non registere  59:47   + 5:42 
 14. Lofthus Dag              31N9302   NTNUI                    60:21   + 6:16 
 15. Deelstra Olav Johannes   31N8801   NTNUI                    60:30   + 6:25 
 16. Zakouril Tomás           TUV7500   SOK TJ Turnov            61:03   + 6:58 
 17. Baier Martin             TUR7603   OOB TJ Turnov            61:45   + 7:40 
 18. Nielsen Halvor Eid       31N8901   NTNUI                    62:01   + 7:56 
 19. Okkenhaug Kjetil         31N9001   NTNUI                    63:02   + 8:57 
 20. Gustafsson Erik          31N9000   NTNUI                    63:40   + 9:35 
 21. Gryzio Lukasz            66P0015   UKS Azymut Pabianice     64:05   + 10:00
 22. Andersson Emil           97S8800   Ärla IF                  64:51   + 10:46
 23. Westerlund Juho          34F8900   Koovee                   65:05   + 11:00
 24. Dragowski Kuba           TUR9003   OOB TJ Turnov            67:26   + 13:21
 25. Kreis Christian          95X0025   Eastern Switzerland Jun  68:04   + 13:59
 26. Matula Petr              ADA8202   OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    68:16   + 14:11
 27. Lillevold Mathias Stensla31N9203   NTNUI                    68:28   + 14:23
 28. Angehrn Roman            95X0027   Eastern Switzerland Jun  68:49   + 14:44
 29. Rechsteiner Sandro       95X0028   Eastern Switzerland Jun  69:12   + 15:07
 30. Leideck Karsten          71D8600   TU Dresden               70:09   + 16:04
 31. Vlach Jirí               AOV7900   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     71:35   + 17:30
 32. Hubmann Beat             95X0024   Eastern Switzerland Jun  72:14   + 18:09
 33. Sklenár Martin           AOP9501   Přátelé orientačního bě  72:18   + 18:13
 34. Masata Matej             PHK9601   OK 99 Hradec Králové     75:12   + 21:07
 35. Jurczyk Tomasz           51P9400   UKS Sparta Czyżowice     75:52   + 21:47
 36. Lnenicka Jakub           96X0010   Czech ARDF Team          76:42   + 22:37
 37. Simácek Ondrej           LPU9407   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:17   + 23:12
 38. Caics Gatis              12L0001   OK Käpa Latvia           78:39   + 24:34
 39. Schneider Pirmin         95X0023   Eastern Switzerland Jun  80:13   + 26:08
 40. Chatagny Florian         94X0001   CA Rosé                  88:36   + 34:31
     Saue Morten Severin      31N9101   NTNUI                     DISK          
     Kundisch Wieland         71D8500   TU Dresden                DISK          
     Aarstad Thomas Natvig    31N8902   NTNUI                     DISK          
     Istolahti Jaakko         31F8400   Finland - non registere   DISK          
     Oyvind Stokseth          16N0001   Halden SK                 DISK          
     Bergset Isak             31N9201   NTNUI                     DISK          
     Solstad Torkil Eide      31N9100   NTNUI                     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------