Kód závodu          : 2808
Název               : Bohemia Orienteering - E4
Datum               : 08.08.2015
Místo konání        : Stráž pod Ralskem
Mapa                : Písková věž
Pořadatel           : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu      : Vácha Tomáš - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Karvánek Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Kořínek Tomáš - R3, Pavlovec Jan
JURY                : Podrábská Marie, Babický Tomáš, Ptáček Pavel

D10 2.20 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kerckhofs Feike          1520500   152 HAMEGATROL           16:32          
  2. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    16:59   + 0:27 
  3. Škáchová Viktorie        KAM0650 C SK Kamenice              17:19   + 0:47 
  4. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       17:56   + 1:24 
  5. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      18:17   + 1:45 
  6. Malard Yaëlle            2930600   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  18:52   + 2:20 
  7. Nowak Anna               5560601   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     20:00   + 3:28 
  8. Schlittermann Clara      3440500   344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     21:44   + 5:12 
  9. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    23:59   + 7:27 
 10. Havlová Katka            VRL0552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:08   + 7:36 
 11. Zmarzláková Olga         KRL0552 C Kometa Kralovice         24:22   + 7:50 
 12. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    24:33   + 8:01 
 13. Škáchová Zuzana          KAM0651 C SK Kamenice              29:56   + 13:24
 14. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   31:13   + 14:41
 15. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                31:15   + 14:43
 16. Holečková Kateřina       ABM0553 C KOB Moira Brno           34:51   + 18:19
 17. Kučerová Amálie          PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:52   + 19:20
 18. Golinowska Ola           5620600   562 OKS WROCLAW          36:32   + 20:00
 19. Maurer Katja             6310600   631 OLC KAPREOLO         38:58   + 22:26
 20. Černíková Zuzana         DOB0555 C KOB Dobruška             42:05   + 25:33
     Stryková Karolína        KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních spo   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.00 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poborská Eliška          EKP0355 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:24          
  2. Fišarová Eliška          KRL0351 B Kometa Kralovice         19:08   + 1:44 
  3. Mougeot Coline           2950400   295 CO COLMAR            19:18   + 1:54 
  4. Richtrová Kamila         VPM0451 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      20:18   + 2:54 
  5. Nádeníčková Iva          NEJ0350 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         20:42   + 3:18 
  6. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:56   + 3:32 
  7. Martin Paula             2400300   240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     22:58   + 5:34 
  8. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  23:03   + 5:39 
  9. Bednaříková Emma         ZBM0359   SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:19   + 5:55 
 10. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 B SK Kamenice              24:00   + 6:36 
 11. Wyder Aline              6310300   631 OLC KAPREOLO         24:11   + 6:47 
 12. Podrábská Alžběta        VLI0451 B Slavia Liberec orientee  26:08   + 8:44 
 13. Kroniková Sylvie         SHK0450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:25   + 9:01 
 14. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452 C SK Kamenice              26:44   + 9:20 
 15. Nedvídková Katka         RUM0451 C ZOOB Rumburk             29:54   + 12:30
 16. Martínez Marta           2460400   246 CO TOTANA            30:56   + 13:32
 17. Maurer Nora              6310400   631 OLC KAPREOLO         32:14   + 14:50
 18. Budriunaite Vaiva        4740400   474 OK AŽUOLAS           33:38   + 16:14
 19. Pesta Anna               5560300   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     36:18   + 18:54
 20. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 C SK Kamenice              51:39   + 34:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.20 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strazdina Anete anna     4530300   453 AZIMUTS OK           15:23          
  2. Ambrazaite Adelija       4780301   478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     17:31   + 2:08 
  3. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 C TJ OB České Budějovice   17:44   + 2:21 
  4. Ziebová Veronika         NEJ0450 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         17:54   + 2:31 
  5. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  18:18   + 2:55 
  6. Průšková Tereza          STB0499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      18:50   + 3:27 
  7. Ziemina Hanna gabriela   4530400   453 AZIMUTS OK           18:56   + 3:33 
  8. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    22:57   + 7:34 
  9. Room Birgit              2530400   253 OK ILVES             24:09   + 8:46 
 10. Cibulková Veronika       LPU0355 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:14   + 11:51
 11. Balaikaite Vasare        4780300   478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     34:58   + 19:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 2.50 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dolejší Kateřina         STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      23:12          
  2. Tokárová Regina          NEJ0151 A TJ Jiskra Nejdek         25:42   + 2:30 
  3. Rýdlová Adéla            TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   26:06   + 2:54 
  4. Calandry Cecile          2920109   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       26:37   + 3:25 
  5. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  27:12   + 4:00 
  6. Marková Ema              STE0252 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      27:31   + 4:19 
  7. Vejražková Rozárka       SJC0151 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    27:38   + 4:26 
  8. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEJ0150 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         27:46   + 4:34 
  9. Galateanu Daria          5710100   571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      28:29   + 5:17 
 10. Caune Agnija             4530101   453 AZIMUTS OK           30:15   + 7:03 
 11. Nedomlelová Lucie        TJN0256 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   31:05   + 7:53 
 12. Bejvlová Karolína        LME0250 B SK Los Mělník            31:58   + 8:46 
 13. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:07   + 8:55 
 14. Tirlikaite Gabriele      4730200   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  32:39   + 9:27 
 15. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 B Slavia Liberec orientee  33:29   + 10:17
 15. Chaloupková Hana         KAM0252 B SK Kamenice              33:29   + 10:17
 17. Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:33   + 10:21
 18. Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    33:50   + 10:38
 19. Černá Kateřina           MLA0251 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     34:14   + 11:02
 20. Šlechtová Tereza         KRL0152 B Kometa Kralovice         34:38   + 11:26
 21. Mašínová Anna            TJN0152 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:14   + 12:02
 22. Linková Lucie            TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov            36:05   + 12:53
 23. Škáchová Magdalena       KAM0151 B SK Kamenice              36:37   + 13:25
 24. Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:15   + 15:03
 25. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:38   + 15:26
 26. Podrábská Marie          VLI0251 B Slavia Liberec orientee  40:14   + 17:02
 27. Marešová Klára           NEJ0250 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         41:00   + 17:48
 28. Andersson Klara          7090200   709 OK ORION             41:08   + 17:56
 29. Stabina Zanda            4530100   453 AZIMUTS OK           43:00   + 19:48
 30. Smolková Sabina          STE0250 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      43:46   + 20:34
 31. De smul Siel             1530100   153 OMEGA                44:50   + 21:38
 32. Arnet Fiona              6310101   631 OLC KAPREOLO         49:10   + 25:58
 33. Bores Henar              2480100   248 ORCA                 49:27   + 26:15
 34. Peeters Nore             1540100   154 OMEGA II             53:54   + 30:42
 35. Steinhoff Marlen         3660100   366 ESV LOK MAGDEBURG    53:57   + 30:45
 36. Bašeová Klára            ZBM0252 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       65:27   + 42:15
 37. Keller Janine            6310100   631 OLC KAPREOLO         69:11   + 45:59
     Willemsens Emma          1510200   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX     DISK          
     Miklušová Tamarka        6720250   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 2.00 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baloghová Lída           TJN0150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   20:28          
  2. Wiedemayer Laura         1220100   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         20:52   + 0:24 
  3. Budská Anna              TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   23:46   + 3:18 
  4. Tumová Adéla             SJC0154 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    23:55   + 3:27 
  5. Genart Amélie            2930100   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  25:21   + 4:53 
  6. Annija Sliksjane         4530200   453 AZIMUTS OK           26:05   + 5:37 
  7. Modlhammer Kerstin       1220101   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         26:14   + 5:46 
  8. Vítová Lucie             BSO0250 B KOB Baník Sokolov        29:16   + 8:48 
  9. Zatloukalová Hana        SSU0158 B SK Severka Šumperk       31:19   + 10:51
 10. Janderová Barbora        PGP0251 C SK Praga                 32:36   + 12:08
 11. Holečková Michaela       ABM0259 C KOB Moira Brno           33:18   + 12:50
 12. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  56:49   + 36:21
     Havlová Klára            VRL0152 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí    DNS          
     Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín      DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16A 3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chaloupská Barbora       PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:52          
  2. Janošíková Tereza        UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc            32:14   + 0:22 
  3. Kopecká Anna             LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:47   + 0:55 
  4. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:20   + 4:28 
  5. Andersson Kajsa          7090000   709 OK ORION             37:32   + 5:40 
  6. Le gland Louise          2929924   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       38:32   + 6:40 
  7. Plhalová Šárka           ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering      39:01   + 7:09 
  8. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               39:52   + 8:00 
  9. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A OK Chrastava             40:20   + 8:28 
 10. Firešová Markéta         ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:27   + 9:35 
 11. Šmelíková Tereza         LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:22   + 10:30
 12. Aschermannová Karolína   KAM0051 A SK Kamenice              42:37   + 10:45
 13. Skopane Elina            4530000   453 AZIMUTS OK           42:45   + 10:53
 14. Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:20   + 11:28
 15. Sokolářová Šárka         TUR9999 A OOB TJ Turnov            44:02   + 12:10
 16. Galateanu Adela          5719900   571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      44:35   + 12:43
 17. Bonora Lise              2929907   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       45:52   + 14:00
 18. Kalinina Nika            5910000   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         48:41   + 16:49
 19. Miklušová Terezka        6729950   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  49:15   + 17:23
 20. Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       49:32   + 17:40
 21. Corbin Marianne          2920011   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       50:13   + 18:21
 22. Vorverk Marine           2929936   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       52:37   + 20:45
 23. Kováříková Marie         KAM0050 A SK Kamenice              55:13   + 23:21
 24. Biersaková Dagmar        KRL0051 A Kometa Kralovice         59:49   + 27:57
 25. Marešová Alexandra       NEJ9950 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         60:10   + 28:18
 26. Dudoignon Marine         2920014   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       62:13   + 30:21
 27. Pšenčíková Adéla         KSU0050 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  64:00   + 32:08
 28. Deferme Lies             1529900   152 HAMEGATROL           69:55   + 38:03
     Waňková Martina          VRL9951 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 2.60 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 A TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    31:31          
  2. Auerműllerová Anna       ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:48   + 2:17 
  3. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 C SK Kamenice              36:39   + 5:08 
  4. Labroche Claire          2939900   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  37:36   + 6:05 
  5. Doležalová Dorotka       VPM9950 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      38:24   + 6:53 
  6. Mockaityte Aiste         4739901   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  42:20   + 10:49
  7. Pěničková Martina        TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:36   + 13:05
  8. Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        45:18   + 13:47
  9. Mudrová Lenka            KRL0052 B Kometa Kralovice         45:58   + 14:27
 10. Hanáková Lenka           KRL9951 B Kometa Kralovice         46:04   + 14:33
 11. Zatloukalová Romana      SSU9950 A SK Severka Šumperk       47:37   + 16:06
 12. Hlaváčková Petra         PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:38   + 18:07
 13. Kyselová Nela            ROU9951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  50:24   + 18:53
 14. Fors Heidi               7150000   715 OK GRIP              50:44   + 19:13
 15. Boucher Thea             2990003   299 VINCENNES            51:14   + 19:43
 16. Makauskaite Viktorija    4779900   477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVO  61:39   + 30:08
 17. Bednaříková Adéla        VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orientee  65:05   + 33:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18A 3.20 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Tereza           SJI9852 A OK Jihlava               29:27          
  2. Linková Alena            TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov            33:34   + 4:07 
  3. Tesařová Jana            TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec             34:37   + 5:10 
  4. Basset Juliette          2929802   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       36:45   + 7:18 
  5. Dudoignon Chloe          2929813   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       37:30   + 8:03 
  6. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       39:06   + 9:39 
  7. Vuitton Marie            2929838   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       39:35   + 10:08
  8. Fukalová Hana            AOP9850 A Orientační Běh Opava     40:52   + 11:25
  9. Kavalírová Jůlie         PHK9753 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:23   + 11:56
 10. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B SK Kamenice              41:51   + 12:24
 11. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky               43:16   + 13:49
 12. Westin Emilie            5129800   512 PORSGRUNN OL         44:14   + 14:47
 13. Smrčková Dominika        KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  48:48   + 19:21
 14. Corbin Emma              2929810   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       50:23   + 20:56
 15. Kaufmanová Ivana         TRI9761 A TJ TŽ Třinec             53:28   + 24:01
 16. Fürstová Anna            LLI9854 A TJ Loko Liberec          54:12   + 24:45
 17. Flori Anais              2929818   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       62:51   + 33:24
 18. Vesilind Liina           2589800   258 SK SRD               63:56   + 34:29
 19. Vorverk Camille          2929845   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       66:14   + 36:47
 20. Levesy Salome            2929826   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       70:21   + 40:54
 21. Delva Lou                2929715   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       71:20   + 41:53
     Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
     Fors Jonna               7159800   715 OK GRIP               DISK          
     Dufour Marie             2929716   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 2.50 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švancárová Veronika      KSU9853 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  34:12          
  2. Obytová Kateřina         VPM9752 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      36:39   + 2:27 
  3. Poloprutská Klára        VLI9750 B Slavia Liberec orientee  39:47   + 5:35 
  4. Hlinovská Johana         VPM9751 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      42:51   + 8:39 
  5. Novotná Klára            ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        44:45   + 10:33
  6. Kroupová Eliška          VPM9853 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      45:44   + 11:32
  7. Žuchová Daniela          TJN9750 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:02   + 20:50
  8. Pärnik Edith             2549800   254 OK PEKO              55:50   + 21:38
  9. Šafrhansová Lucie        VPM9753 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      56:38   + 22:26
 10. Stankute Tautvyde        4739800   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  58:34   + 24:22
 11. Cepeliauskaite Ieva      4779802   477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVO  72:05   + 37:53
 12. Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   76:07   + 41:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20A 3.20 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 R TJ Loko Liberec          31:24          
  2. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551 R SK Kamenice              37:43   + 6:19 
  3. Novotná Klára            PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:42   + 7:18 
  4. Procházková Marie        KAM9554 R SK Kamenice              38:53   + 7:29 
  5. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 A SK Praga                 39:02   + 7:38 
  6. Bornard Julie            2929608   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       40:42   + 9:18 
  7. Doleželová Kateřina      LPU9558 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:30   + 11:06
  8. Hanáková Magda           KRL9651 A Kometa Kralovice         43:49   + 12:25
  9. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:59   + 12:35
 10. Kanko Ruut               2729501   272 KOOVEE               45:41   + 14:17
 11. Šádková Martina          PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:06   + 14:42
 12. Bonora Marine            2929639   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       46:25   + 15:01
 13. Bores Yara               2489600   248 ORCA                 48:58   + 17:34
 14. Končáková Klára          LCE9555 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  53:18   + 21:54
 15. Galatíková Lucie         ZBM9550 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       56:10   + 24:46
 16. Uusitalo Amanda          2729500   272 KOOVEE               79:49   + 48:25
 17. Šádková Lucie            PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     82:52   + 51:28
     Cych Weronika            PHK9696 R OK 99 Hradec Králové       DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 4.00 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Markéta          PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:51          
  2. Valešová Jana            PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:19   + 2:28 
  3. Skog Henna               2729400   272 KOOVEE               43:39   + 2:48 
  4. Fabré Miek               1528800   152 HAMEGATROL           44:41   + 3:50 
  5. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov            45:26   + 4:35 
  6. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 C USK Praha                46:51   + 6:00 
  7. Doležalová Monika        KAM8851 R SK Kamenice              47:06   + 6:15 
  8. Hrušková Barbora         ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       48:08   + 7:17 
  9. Vozdová Aneta            KSU9394 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  48:10   + 7:19 
 10. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:00   + 12:09
 11. Geypen Kim               1528401   152 HAMEGATROL           55:07   + 14:16
 12. Van de velde Liesbeth    1528300   152 HAMEGATROL           55:42   + 14:51
 13. Górska Kinga             5528900   552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   56:19   + 15:28
 14. Hnilicová Šárka          KSU9493 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  57:30   + 16:39
 15. Wenderickx Nancy         1527600   152 HAMEGATROL           58:24   + 17:33
 16. Ruiz Esmeralda           2477400   247 SANT JOAN ALICANTE   60:35   + 19:44
 17. Tesařová Marcela         AOP9450 R Orientační Běh Opava     60:42   + 19:51
 18. Pluymers Helena          1528400   152 HAMEGATROL           77:52   + 37:01
     Kraemer Jitka            3498700   349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN      DISK          
     Nilsson Jessica          7149500   714 OK TYR                DISK          
     Kochová Nikola           TUR9358 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Chromá Kateřina          ZBM9451 E SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
     Zebrowska Barbara        5539500   553 UNTS WARSZAWA          DNS          
     Šimková Johanka          ZBM9350 R SK Žabovřesky Brno         DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 3.50 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 C OK Chrastava             34:49          
  2. Nováková Tereza          DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:53   + 0:04 
  3. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  35:58   + 1:09 
  4. Rothweiler Maja          6318400   631 OLC KAPREOLO         37:38   + 2:49 
  5. Benešová Jana            SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec    40:11   + 5:22 
  6. Šrámková Michaela        SJH9352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    40:28   + 5:39 
  7. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:17   + 6:28 
  8. Hradecká Petra           DOK6850 C OK Doksy                 46:11   + 11:22
  9. Herremans Sofie          1558100   155 HAMOK                46:18   + 11:29
 10. Heidrich Elisabeth       3508800   350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  47:45   + 12:56
 11. Monterrat Amandine       2929151   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       49:38   + 14:49
 12. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 C SK Praga                 54:14   + 19:25
 13. Choutková Magdaléna      SOB8851 C SOBSA                    54:35   + 19:46
 14. Martin Raquel            2419200   241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    55:50   + 21:01
 15. Mrázová Pavla            AOP9350 C Orientační Běh Opava     56:00   + 21:11
 16. Alonso Lydia             2419000   241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    56:54   + 22:05
 17. Westin Kjersti           5129400   PGP SK Praga             59:02   + 24:13
 18. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    60:04   + 25:15
 19. Mesiarkinová Kamila      MBM8282 C O-mikron                 64:48   + 29:59
 20. Vettik Pilvi-heli        2566400   256 JOKA                 72:38   + 37:49
 21. Kuckert Carla            3459200   345 ESV LOK DESSAU       74:17   + 39:28
     Minn Kadi-liis           2569100   256 JOKA                   DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 3.30 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             37:34          
  2. Gorčicová Eliška         CHA9150 C OK Chrastava             40:45   + 3:11 
  3. Urboniene Neringa        4758500   475 OSK SAKAS            42:13   + 4:39 
  4. Košková Anna             LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec          43:05   + 5:31 
  5. Volfová Jůlie            VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  43:30   + 5:56 
  6. Posseltová Tereza        TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:08   + 8:34 
  6. Lankašová Barbora        CHA8050 C OK Chrastava             46:08   + 8:34 
  8. Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka         46:20   + 8:46 
  9. Nilsson Camilla          7119200   711 OK TORFINN           48:20   + 10:46
 10. Mathe Fanni              3979400   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     48:40   + 11:06
 11. Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana   VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  49:23   + 11:49
 12. Vejstrková Zuzana        CHA8852 C OK Chrastava             49:51   + 12:17
 13. Zamrzlová Eva            SJC8759 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    52:21   + 14:47
 14. Krpatová Klára           TJN9353 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   53:11   + 15:37
 15. Žitná Jana               SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  53:17   + 15:43
 16. Sümegi Maria             3988800   398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO   53:33   + 15:59
 17. Kopecká Eliška           ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering      54:53   + 17:19
 18. Karlsson Jessica         7118200   711 OK TORFINN           54:54   + 17:20
 19. Fromke Annegret          3498600   349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN     56:07   + 18:33
 20. Kretschmer Odette        3498701   349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN     56:25   + 18:51
 21. Černíková Barbora        DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška             56:37   + 19:03
 22. Hrušková Kristýna        ZBM9156 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       57:21   + 19:47
 23. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      57:30   + 19:56
 24. Urbonaite Kristina       4759200   475 OSK SAKAS            58:43   + 21:09
 25. Šulcová Veronika         CHA8650 C OK Chrastava             58:54   + 21:20
 26. Gregorová Kateřina       BSO8151 C KOB Baník Sokolov        59:00   + 21:26
 27. Křenková geislerová BlankLLI8450 C TJ Loko Liberec          59:04   + 21:30
 28. Pavlíková Klára          LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  66:22   + 28:48
 29. Puternicka Joanna        5578750   557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW     69:19   + 31:45
 30. Kvapilová Lenka          TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov            69:32   + 31:58
 31. Gorrotxategi Mireia      5028600   502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       70:22   + 32:48
 32. Neradová Eva             LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  72:11   + 34:37
 33. Gordon Diana             5559000   555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  72:57   + 35:23
 34. Peterson Hannah          7118400   711 OK TORFINN           74:17   + 36:43
 35. Magnuson Maria           7138200   713 KFUM OREBRO OK       75:09   + 37:35
 36. Cimnaghi Elisabetta      4218200   421 ORICUNEO             83:40   + 46:06
 37. Pau Isabel               2398700   239 CENTRE EXCURSION. T  91:48   + 54:14
 38. Perez Alicia             2428100   242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    92:04   + 54:30
 39. Anušauskaité Ieva        4719100   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS  116:30   + 78:56
     Ottová Tereza            JES8651 C OK Rakovník               DISK          
     Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C SK Kamenice                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152   SK LOB Nová Paka         37:10          
  2. Rückerová Petra          LTU9252   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  40:38   + 3:28 
  3. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  43:10   + 6:00 
  4. Krausová Martina         TJP9350 C TJ Sokol Troja           45:47   + 8:37 
  5. Rudolfova Jana           SJC7752 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    46:14   + 9:04 
  6. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  46:20   + 9:10 
  7. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   46:57   + 9:47 
  8. Ouhrabková Radka         EKP8151 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        49:51   + 12:41
  9. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orientee  55:42   + 18:32
 10. Doležalová Barbora       VPM9252 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      57:06   + 19:56
 11. Hlaváčová Lenka          DOB8450 C KOB Dobruška             58:07   + 20:57
 12. Granum helsvig Marianne  5116800   511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     58:26   + 21:16
 13. Šebková Jana             DKP9250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        68:11   + 31:01
 14. Smolíková Lucie          SKV9551   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   79:04   + 41:54
 15. Krejbichová Julie        TJP9351 C TJ Sokol Troja           83:21   + 46:11
     Ukleja Ewa               5568000   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA      DISK          
     Dulovcová Michaela       KRE8850   OOB TJ Sokol Křemže        DNS          
     Janáková Eva             EKP       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha          DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35A 2.90 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hulcová Pavla            KSH7753 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    29:04          
  2. Kheldert Elena           5917400   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         30:52   + 1:48 
  3. Teringlová Martina       VCB7851 C TJ OB České Budějovice   31:40   + 2:36 
  4. Velde Reda               4747901   474 OK AŽUOLAS           32:21   + 3:17 
  5. Godina Ieva              4567600   456 B3 RIGA              32:51   + 3:47 
  6. Minakova Ekaterina       5988000   598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS   34:17   + 5:13 
  7. Baláková Andrea          2017700   201 GVOC VANCOUVER       34:43   + 5:39 
  8. Vyškovská Radka          ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      36:57   + 7:53 
  9. Hasmanová Lenka          VPM7551 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      37:42   + 8:38 
 10. Šauli Ivana              VPM7852 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      42:09   + 13:05
 11. Crettels Leslie          1518000   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    43:02   + 13:58
 12. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           46:24   + 17:20
 13. Müller Andrea            6317400   631 OLC KAPREOLO         46:59   + 17:55
 14. Schulze Evelyn           2447800   244 COBI DURANGO         47:31   + 18:27
 15. Wyder Flavia             6317700   631 OLC KAPREOLO         48:05   + 19:01
 16. Asterová Jana            SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný               48:56   + 19:52
 17. Canet Teresa             2437000   243 COBI                 56:52   + 27:48
 18. Cerna Jitka              2407900   240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     60:48   + 31:44
 19. Willemsens-winthagen Rach1517700   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    67:04   + 38:00
 20. Figueroa Monica          2428000   242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    67:24   + 38:20
     De le hera Teresa        2437700   243 COBI                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 2.10 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Lucie           TEP7850 C Tempo Praha              26:29          
  2. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                29:24   + 2:55 
  3. Sobotová Jana            VPM7250 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      29:41   + 3:12 
  4. Komárková Lenka          SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    30:14   + 3:45 
  5. Hofmanová Michaela       LPM7751 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:24   + 12:55
  6. Smolíková Kateřina       KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  39:32   + 13:03
  7. Ledererová Kamila        LPM7352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:58   + 13:29
  8. Hönigová Iva             N020000   N02 NEREG. PRAHA 5       40:11   + 13:42
  9. Mougeot Odile            2957801   295 CO COLMAR            40:29   + 14:00
 10. Savičová Gabriela        SKV7952 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   42:21   + 15:52
 11. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  45:59   + 19:30
 12. Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        46:38   + 20:09
 13. Hoetzelová Zuzana        JEN7754 C OB Jenišovice            51:13   + 24:44
 14. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   53:28   + 26:59
 15. Janderová Markéta        DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  55:08   + 28:39
 16. Zýková Martina           N010200   N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12      58:44   + 32:15
 17. Kotásková Jana           JES7451 C OK Rakovník              62:34   + 36:05
 18. Štětínská Soňa           MOV7650 C SKOB Ostrava             62:48   + 36:19
 19. Šitrová Lucie            LPM7857   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      70:18   + 43:49
     Bohuslavová Jana         LPM7852 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň       DISK          
     Bazeliene Olga           4767700   476 RASKK SK FORTUNA       DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40A 3.00 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petson Valentina         5937300   593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBUR  36:00          
  2. Nowak Beata              5567300   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     37:23   + 1:23 
  3. Podrábská Marie          VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:22   + 2:22 
  4. Zabořilová Romana        JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice            39:45   + 3:45 
  5. Škvorová Zuzana          KAM7350 C SK Kamenice              41:08   + 5:08 
  6. Tirlikiene Ruta          4737300   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  42:40   + 6:40 
  7. Mouliere Marie-hél       2937500   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  44:02   + 8:02 
  8. Mouliere Camille         2937400   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  44:17   + 8:17 
  9. Kováříková Erika         KAM7252 C SK Kamenice              44:18   + 8:18 
 10. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      45:24   + 9:24 
 11. Skerletz Noemi           3957200   395 SOPRON               46:51   + 10:51
 12. Hrušková Lenka           ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       51:45   + 15:45
 13. Martanová Daniela        VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orientee  54:08   + 18:08
 14. De bie Ellen             1537300   153 OMEGA                54:59   + 18:59
 15. Novotná Jana             VLI7350 C Slavia Liberec orientee  57:20   + 21:20
 16. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053 C SK Kamenice              57:36   + 21:36
 17. Hejduková Jana           BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov        59:15   + 23:15
 18. Barceló María            2467300   246 CO TOTANA            61:42   + 25:42
 19. Rand Larissa             5037400   503 OLIFANT              63:31   + 27:31
 20. Biehme Katja christine             348 OLG REGENSBURG       64:00   + 28:00
 21. Amrouche Sandrine        2947200   294 VSAO                 80:07   + 44:07
 22. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350 C SK Los Mělník            80:25   + 44:25
 23. Jacotot Claire           2967500   296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE 100:46   + 64:46
     Miklušová Dagmar         6727350   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 2.20 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petukiene Evandzelina    4757300   475 OSK SAKAS            32:15          
  2. Rykalová Jitka           VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              37:29   + 5:14 
  3. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:09   + 9:54 
  4. Hudosová Gabriela        RIC7299 C OB Říčany                42:57   + 10:42
  5. Westin Lenka             5127100   512 PORSGRUNN OL         43:49   + 11:34
  6. Azebová Martina          PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:00   + 14:45
  7. Marešová Marcela         NEJ7450 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         49:38   + 17:23
  8. Bogopolskaia Elena       5927400   592 UZAO-TEAM            51:17   + 19:02
  9. Krčová Martina           KSU7272 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  51:23   + 19:08
 10. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 51:39   + 19:24
 11. Andersson Ingela         7097100   709 OK ORION             58:55   + 26:40
 12. Maňáková Silvie          PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:29   + 27:14
 13. Kubecová Jana            STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      63:14   + 30:59
 14. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  69:06   + 36:51
 15. Žeravová Markéta         JEN7152 C OB Jenišovice            69:10   + 36:55
 16. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          73:00   + 40:45
 17. Paurová Lenka            LTU7599   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  74:25   + 42:10
 18. Smrčková Věra            KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  79:01   + 46:46
 19. Barčová Dana             6717151   671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VE  85:14   + 52:59
     Maurer Anita             6317100   631 OLC KAPREOLO          DISK          
     Kaminskaite Edita        3617300   361 SG LVB LEIPZIG         DNS          
     Junkova Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45A 2.90 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rýdlová Magda            TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:52          
  2. Wolek Ewa                5536801   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        35:33   + 1:41 
  3. Lisá Monika              ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov              40:16   + 6:24 
  4. Schlittermann Silke      3447000   344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     40:43   + 6:51 
  5. Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      42:00   + 8:08 
  6. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  44:09   + 10:17
  7. Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550 C OK Chrastava             45:28   + 11:36
  8. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    45:59   + 12:07
  9. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         46:32   + 12:40
 10. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava             46:48   + 12:56
 11. Tikhonova Elena          5916800   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         47:07   + 13:15
 12. Wolowczyk Mariola        5536800   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        47:11   + 13:19
 13. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         48:44   + 14:52
 14. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      48:51   + 14:59
 15. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:52   + 15:00
 16. Arnet Mirjam             6316801   631 OLC KAPREOLO         48:58   + 15:06
 17. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        51:51   + 17:59
 18. Vanspauwen-piqueray Marie1516900   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    51:52   + 18:00
 19. Thomas Sylvia            3686900   368 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF    53:20   + 19:28
 20. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  54:06   + 20:14
 21. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        54:49   + 20:57
 22. Logvina Elena            2026800   202 OAKVILLE             58:40   + 24:48
 23. Boucher Lucie            2990001   299 VINCENNES            59:59   + 26:07
 24. Dudoignon Jocelyne       2926852   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       60:12   + 26:20
 25. Käding Kirsten           3476701   347 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  64:03   + 30:11
 26. Barillová Alena          6716951   671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VE  64:44   + 30:52
 27. Le gland Emmanuelle      2927053   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       65:43   + 31:51
 28. Bartáková Eva            CHA7051 C OK Chrastava             66:09   + 32:17
 29. Fors Kristina            7156800   715 OK GRIP              69:25   + 35:33
 30. Panková Martina          6726950   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  72:10   + 38:18
 31. Karlsson Kerstin         7186800   718 MALILLA OK           78:22   + 44:30
 32. Boeck Ute                3476700   347 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  80:36   + 46:44
 33. Hasalova Jana            PGP6751 C SK Praga                 80:51   + 46:59
 34. Palmans Kristel          1546600   154 OMEGA II             98:00   + 64:08
 35. Teo Dóra                 3966600   396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON    105:49   + 71:57
     Fürstová Katka           LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec            DNS          
     Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250 C OK Chrastava               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 2.10 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            30:14          
  2. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         32:29   + 2:15 
  3. Šmausová Gabriela        TJN6951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:30   + 5:16 
  4. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      35:43   + 5:29 
  5. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  38:32   + 8:18 
  6. Žáková Marcela           LPU7053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:42   + 8:28 
  7. Hackl Claudia            1226400   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         39:16   + 9:02 
  8. Brázdilová Radka         ODV6950 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     39:52   + 9:38 
  9. Kavalírová Zuzana        PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:11   + 10:57
 10. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   41:51   + 11:37
 11. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:28   + 12:14
 12. Obrátilová Naďa          ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno           43:01   + 12:47
 13. Tokárová Regina          NEJ6950 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         45:19   + 15:05
 14. Šebková Helena           DKP6751 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        45:34   + 15:20
 15. Svobodová Lenka          ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  47:16   + 17:02
 16. Loginova Anna            5970003   597 KUNTSEVO             47:37   + 17:23
 17. Kyselová Jana            ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  47:56   + 17:42
 18. Wicek Sonja              1226800   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         49:58   + 19:44
 19. Čermáková Gabriela       KAM6752 C SK Kamenice              55:43   + 25:29
 20. Živcová Pavlína          DLT6651 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  56:33   + 26:19
 21. Hlaváčková Renata        PHK7060 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:48   + 26:34
 22. Nilsson Lisa             7116600   711 OK TORFINN           61:03   + 30:49
 23. Buchkovska Helena        7186700   718 MALILLA OK           61:16   + 31:02
 24. Novotná Jitka            ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        61:50   + 31:36
 25. Hlubučková Šárka         KAM6851 C SK Kamenice              67:41   + 37:27
 26. Zatloukalová Eva         SSU7050   SK Severka Šumperk       72:21   + 42:07
 27. Žandová Mária            SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   74:31   + 44:17
 28. Kohler Marianne          6347000   634 OLG Huttwil          76:38   + 46:24
     Fundová Hana             SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Krunková Bohuslava       SNA7053 C TJ START Náchod           DISK          
     Škrlová Hana             KRL6951 C Kometa Kralovice          DISK          
     Krejbichová Šárka        TJP6850 C TJ Sokol Troja            DISK          
     Pokorná Hana             TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Kraková Iva              NER       NER Neregistrovaní         DNS          
     Drese Evi                3437000   343 OLV USLAR              DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50A 2.60 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  37:50          
  2. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          38:53   + 1:03 
  3. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               39:23   + 1:33 
  4. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:24   + 5:34 
  5. Košková Vlasta           LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec          44:13   + 6:23 
  6. Pedersen Eva             7066400   706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    44:38   + 6:48 
  7. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          45:25   + 7:35 
  8. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:33   + 8:43 
  9. Jelínková Jana           TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                48:16   + 10:26
 10. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno         49:00   + 11:10
 11. Bikeliene Ema            4716400   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   51:04   + 13:14
 12. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 59:52   + 22:02
 13. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  60:34   + 22:44
 14. Zvaigzne Mudite          4546200   454 A2 RIGA              62:02   + 24:12
 15. Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja           65:44   + 27:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 1.90 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Syslová Iva              TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč               33:04          
  2. Fehr Yvonne              6316200   631 OLC KAPREOLO         40:00   + 6:56 
  3. Bergdahl Karin           7236200   723 IK UVEN              40:53   + 7:49 
  4. Troupová Vladislava      KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      41:53   + 8:49 
  5. Couchoud Patricia        2976200   297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    42:31   + 9:27 
  6. Egrtová Jitka            SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  43:24   + 10:20
  7. Matyášová Lenka          LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  44:57   + 11:53
  8. Slezáčková Věra          KAS6551   KOB Kamenický Šenov      48:08   + 15:04
  9. Macháčková Jana          SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  54:01   + 20:57
 10. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   57:57   + 24:53
 11. Záveská Anna             CET6450   TJ Loko Česká Třebová    61:19   + 28:15
 12. Szőcs Anett              3936500   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  62:02   + 28:58
 13. Pfister Regula           6316100   631 OLC KAPREOLO         67:49   + 34:45
 14. Vondráčková Zdeňka       SNA6251 C TJ START Náchod          78:50   + 45:46
 15. Ágg Zsuzsa               3976200   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     79:17   + 46:13
 16. Barrios aros Rosario     2506200   250 MONTSANT             93:06   + 60:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55A 2.50 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Erfors Agneta            7115900   711 OK TORFINN           30:47          
  2. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:40   + 3:53 
  3. Combet Annie             2926049   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       36:23   + 5:36 
  4. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:29   + 11:42
  5. Čerjaka Maija            4555900   455 CARNIKAVA            43:04   + 12:17
  6. Štrossová Jiřinka        DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         44:32   + 13:45
  7. Ziegerhofer Anneliese    1215600   121 NF LINZ              44:42   + 13:55
  8. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  45:14   + 14:27
  9. Montovay Emilia          3986000   398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO   48:43   + 17:56
 10. Vajcová Hana             CHA5651 C OK Chrastava             52:44   + 21:57
 11. Kadavá Eva               CHA5750 C OK Chrastava             58:23   + 27:36
 12. Driesen Marina           1525900   152 HAMEGATROL           71:14   + 40:27
 13. Lusková Olga             CHA5650 C OK Chrastava             82:57   + 52:10
     Griaznevich Elena        5965600   596 MY MOSCOW             DISK          
     Dudová Hana              DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka          DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 1.80 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moosberger Esther        6335600   633 OL REGIO OLTEN       31:18          
  2. Kubátová Lenka           SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   39:36   + 8:18 
  3. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:33   + 9:15 
  4. Plüss Brigitta           6325600   632 OLG RYMENZBURG       42:07   + 10:49
  5. Šilerová Zdena           KNC5762   OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  42:39   + 11:21
  6. Doležalová Liběna        VPM5950 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      44:28   + 13:10
  7. Nováková Pavla           DOK5950 C OK Doksy                 50:48   + 19:30
  8. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:14   + 25:56
  9. Stulíková Zuzana         SHK5751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:29   + 28:11
 10. Lenkei Erzsébet          3935600   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  60:54   + 29:36
 11. Kapounová Jitka          DOK6050 C OK Doksy                 66:35   + 35:17
 12. Olbrycht Anna            5515600   551 OLBnO WARSZAWA       81:59   + 50:41
     Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Svobodová Eva            SHK5853 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Bach Helle               2215800   221 OK DJURS              DISK          
     Mikysková Hana           SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 2.10 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horváth Magda            3975200   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     25:43          
  2. Michel Margrit           6315200   631 OLC KAPREOLO         26:17   + 0:34 
  3. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          33:18   + 7:35 
  4. Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150 C OK Chrastava             34:02   + 8:19 
  5. Lindkvist Anneli         7105400   710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      38:53   + 13:10
  6. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                40:15   + 14:32
  7. Jenei Margit             3925400   392 BOF BUDAORS          40:24   + 14:41
  8. Hejtmánková Alena        TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:34   + 15:51
  9. Hardy Jan                1015300   101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMAN  44:33   + 18:50
 10. Malá Jitka               KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      45:59   + 20:16
 11. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec          46:00   + 20:17
 12. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550 C OK Chrastava             47:03   + 21:20
 13. Lukavcová Lenka          TJN5452 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:14   + 22:31
 14. Tvrdková Eva             TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov            56:38   + 30:55
 15. Roeling Monica           5025200   502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       61:03   + 35:20
 16. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               61:29   + 35:46
 17. Blommen Paulette         1545200   154 OMEGA II             63:04   + 37:21
 18. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   80:54   + 55:11
 19. Lecoyer Annick           2935150   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  83:35   + 57:52
 20. Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orientee  99:09   + 73:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.90 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glans Inger              7114900   711 OK TORFINN           28:26          
  2. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  39:12   + 10:46
  3. Městková Eva             TEP4851 C Tempo Praha              39:13   + 10:47
  4. Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orientee  42:19   + 13:53
  5. Venäläinen Kaija         2714900   271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA    43:06   + 14:40
  6. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod          49:13   + 20:47
  7. Vokálová Pavla           CHA4951 C OK Chrastava             54:02   + 25:36
  8. Gmür Annette             6314700   631 OLC KAPREOLO         58:49   + 30:23
  9. Mueller Brigitte         1224800   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         63:29   + 35:03
 10. Richard Nicole           2934800   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  88:41   + 60:15
 11. Eismark Inger            7164900   716 OK ORINTO            91:56   + 63:30
     Karlsson Marie-Louise    7204900   720 NYBRO OK              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 1.70 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451 C SK Praga                 44:11          
  2. Eulitz Ilse              3653900   365 OLV WEIMAR           45:35   + 1:24 
  3. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      52:56   + 8:45 
  4. Hansen Ruth              2234500   223 OK SKAERMEN          54:33   + 10:22
  5. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  58:39   + 14:28
  6. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      62:54   + 18:43
  7. Lexell Karin             7113700   711 OK TORFINN           75:03   + 30:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F3 2.20 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Synek Petr               DOK0200 B OK Doksy                 16:42          
  2. Šklíba Jaromír           TJNXXXX   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   22:07   + 5:25 
  3. Cincibusová Jana         FSP       VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  25:30   + 8:48 
  4. Mátlová Hana             NER7700   NER Neregistrovaní       26:59   + 10:17
  5. Hiba Boris               397       397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     28:12   + 11:30
  6. Boeck Thomas             3476600   347 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  29:08   + 12:26
  7. Synková Petra            DOK7950 C OK Doksy                 29:11   + 12:29
  8. Víšková Alena            KAM7451 C SK Kamenice              29:13   + 12:31
  9. Rohlík Jan               KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        31:31   + 14:49
 10. Schallberger Josef       3564300   356 TV KUSSNACHT         31:36   + 14:54
 11. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  31:51   + 15:09
 12. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  32:12   + 15:30
 13. Jírová Monika            ROZ8888   OK Roztoky               32:14   + 15:32
 14. Stříteský Tomáš          ZVS7401 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      33:40   + 16:58
 15. Plánková Jana            NER       NER Neregistrovaní       35:30   + 18:48
 16. Jedličková Tereza        KAM7950 C SK Kamenice              35:38   + 18:56
 17. Ryakhovkaya Maria        5928300   592 UZAO-TEAM            36:09   + 19:27
 18. Pšenčíková Eva                     KSU Klub vytrvalostních  36:18   + 19:36
 19. Maurer Barbara           6316802   631 OLC KAPREOLO         36:57   + 20:15
 20. Hungerbühler Ernst       6314901   631 OLC KAPREOLO         37:04   + 20:22
 21. Balcarová Alena          LLI7150 C TJ Loko Liberec          37:23   + 20:41
 22. Lopey de toriso Olga     2086825   238 INDEPENDENT          40:04   + 23:22
 23. Klašková Josefína        DKP9650   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:57   + 24:15
 24. Zavoloková Bára          NER       NER Neregistrovaní       41:15   + 24:33
 25. Zieba Jaroslav           NEJ       TJ Jiskra Nejdek         42:20   + 25:38
 26. Pšenčík Milan            KSU       Klub vytrvalostních spo  42:42   + 26:00
 27. Ziebová Lenka            NEJ       TJ Jiskra Nejdek         42:57   + 26:15
 28. Petrová Věra             VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orientee  45:55   + 29:13
 29. Axelsson Gunnel          7060000   706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    47:49   + 31:07
 30. Horňáková Hana           STH8351 C SK Studenec              48:23   + 31:41
 31. Roos Ronald              5016800   501 HOC93                50:16   + 33:34
 32. Pohořalý Dobroslav       ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  51:05   + 34:23
 33. Smolková Dagmar          NER       NER Neregistrovaní       51:23   + 34:41
 34. Pfranger Bruno           6316000   631 OLC KAPREOLO         51:37   + 34:55
 35. Lukáš Zdeněk             LLI4502 C TJ Loko Liberec          52:42   + 36:00
 36. Obrátil Miroslav         ABM6502   KOB Moira Brno           54:17   + 37:35
 37. Podhorská Věra           FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava          59:53   + 43:11
 38. Hinterhofer Katherine    NER1969   NER Neregistrovaní       60:17   + 43:35
 39. Jiráňová Irena           JES6751   OK Rakovník              60:50   + 44:08
 40. Jelínková Radomíra       MLA6901 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     61:14   + 44:32
 41. Capil Vojta              N050000   N05 NEREG. OPAVA         65:40   + 48:58
 42. Vokálová Jaroslava       CHA8250   OK Chrastava             67:35   + 50:53
 43. Tichá Ivana              KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  70:58   + 54:16
 44. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                 75:02   + 58:20
 45. Nedvídková Jitka         DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  75:43   + 59:01
 46. Špinková Markéta         TJP8550 C TJ Sokol Troja           76:16   + 59:34
 47. Bartáková Eva            CHA9950 C OK Chrastava             81:00   + 64:18
 48. Tokár Jiří               NEJ       TJ Jiskra Nejdek         94:55   + 78:13
 49. Másla Miroslav           SHK4001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  98:13   + 81:31
 50. Jankovcová Marie         TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja          130:05   + 113:23
     Krčálová Eliška          NER       NER Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec            DNS          
     Stulík Jiří              SHK5701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov    DNS          
     Reischigová Růžena       SKV5353 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary     DNS          
     Albrecht Vladimír        KAM7800 C SK Kamenice                DNS          
     Serbán Ivett             PVP7750 C VSS Přírodověda Praha      DNS          
     Tarantsev Evgeny         5993600   599 OK YEISK               DNS          
     Nedvídková Iva           DLT8551   KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F5 3.50 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Illner Vojtěch           NER       NER Neregistrovaní       28:09          
  2. Hájek Adam               KAM9202 C SK Kamenice              36:36   + 8:27 
  3. Kapal Tomáš              NER       NER Neregistrovaní       37:19   + 9:10 
  4. Tesař Jiří               AOP6702 C Orientační Běh Opava     39:22   + 11:13
  5. Ansorge Michael          3508700   350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  39:43   + 11:34
  6. Krčal Jaroslav           NER       NER Neregistrovaní       40:46   + 12:37
  7. Rýdl Jiří                TJN7000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:13   + 13:04
  8. Funda Jiří               API9301 C OK Andante Písek         42:39   + 14:30
  9. Synek Antonín            DOK0001 B OK Doksy                 42:55   + 14:46
 10. Richtr Aleš              VPM6601 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      45:20   + 17:11
 11. Lejsek Martin            122       122 ASKO AUSTRIA         46:49   + 18:40
 12. Uvizlová Radka           STH8451 C SK Studenec              49:26   + 21:17
 13. Marek Antonín            STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      50:02   + 21:53
 14. Smolková Kateřína        PGP8852 C SK Praga                 51:05   + 22:56
 15. Uhlíř Marek              NER       NER Neregistrovaní       51:59   + 23:50
 16. Karnagel Sandra          350       350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  52:49   + 24:40
 17. Pilařová Petra           LPM8351 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      52:52   + 24:43
 18. Posselt Martin                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  52:53   + 24:44
 19. Vokál Vojtěch            CHA7900 C OK Chrastava             53:00   + 24:51
 20. Kronika Miroslav         NER       NER Neregistrovaní       53:01   + 24:52
 21. Kamaryt Miloš            NER       NER Neregistrovaní       53:26   + 25:17
 22. Ježková Martina          SLA7350 C SKOB Slaný               54:56   + 26:47
 23. Jančová Jana             VRB9450 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  54:59   + 26:50
 24. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 B SK Kamenice              56:03   + 27:54
 25. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            56:12   + 28:03
 26. Balcarová Barbora        LLI9751 B TJ Loko Liberec          57:27   + 29:18
 27. Benešová Iva             NER       NER Neregistrovaní       57:30   + 29:21
 28. Kamarytová Martina       NER       NER Neregistrovaní       57:32   + 29:23
 29. Kamaryt Michal           MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     58:35   + 30:26
 30. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice         58:57   + 30:48
 31. Poloprutská Lucie        VLI9950 B Slavia Liberec orientee  59:12   + 31:03
 31. Ekert Vladimír           VLI7600 C Slavia Liberec orientee  59:12   + 31:03
 33. Wallaert Patrick         NER       NER Neregistrovaní       59:16   + 31:07
 34. Bauerová Kateřina        SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   59:42   + 31:33
 35. Pečený Libor             NER       NER Neregistrovaní       61:33   + 33:24
 36. Holinka Matouš           NER       NER Neregistrovaní       62:06   + 33:57
 37. Schejbalová Karina       NER       NER Neregistrovaní       63:03   + 34:54
 38. Beneš Josef              NER       NER Neregistrovaní       63:16   + 35:07
 39. Holeček Miroslav         ABM       KOB Moira Brno           63:30   + 35:21
 40. Novotný Pavel            SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:34   + 35:25
 41. Žáčková Radka                      NER Neregistrovaní       63:48   + 35:39
 42. Vávra Martin             HOR9700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         64:24   + 36:15
 43. Kubát Petr               NER       NER Neregistrovaní       65:22   + 37:13
 44. Kerekes Agnes            4000000   400 DISZ DEBRECEN        66:05   + 37:56
 45. Pohořalý Hugo            ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  66:08   + 37:59
 46. Room Margit              2537000   259 OK RAKVERE           66:50   + 38:41
 47. Smolková Alena           PGP6450 C SK Praga                 67:45   + 39:36
 48. Cote Michaela                      NER Neregistrovaní       68:44   + 40:35
 49. Pärnik Piret             NER       NER Neregistrovaní       69:18   + 41:09
 50. Novotná Iva              SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  69:31   + 41:22
 51. Pohořalá Anna            ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  70:44   + 42:35
 52. Horvath Pal              395       395 SOPRON               71:38   + 43:29
 53. Bugár József             3925300   392 BOF BUDAORS          72:38   + 44:29
 54. Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec          74:15   + 46:06
 55. Hořáková Petra           LLI6953 C TJ Loko Liberec          74:36   + 46:27
 56. Schejbal Vladimír        NER       NER Neregistrovaní       76:49   + 48:40
 57. Kubičová Ivana           SJH6851 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    77:12   + 49:03
 58. Kraus Jan                LLI4501 C TJ Loko Liberec          77:59   + 49:50
 59. Pohořalá Karolína        ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  78:31   + 50:22
 60. Koucký Martin            NER       NER Neregistrovaní       78:35   + 50:26
 61. Neumannová Anna          STE9456 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      79:21   + 51:12
 62. Hrzinová Hana            ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov              79:32   + 51:23
 63. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   80:29   + 52:20
 64. Marková Eva              STE7550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      81:28   + 53:19
 65. Böhm Eduard              122       122 ASKO AUSTRIA         81:34   + 53:25
 66. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  81:51   + 53:42
 67. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            84:27   + 56:18
 68. Bodurka Jaroslav         KRL7301 C Kometa Kralovice         86:24   + 58:15
 69. Dadák Michal             NER       NER Neregistrovaní       86:59   + 58:50
 70. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     N067653   N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       87:26   + 59:17
 71. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný               88:05   + 59:56
 72. Mudrová Martina          NER       NER Neregistrovaní       90:44   + 62:35
 73. Stryk Martin             KSU7505   Klub vytrvalostních spo  93:50   + 65:41
 74. Stryková Vlasta          KSU7667 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  94:39   + 66:30
 75. Schejbalová Kristina     NER       NER Neregistrovaní       95:30   + 67:21
 76. Bartoň Jaroslav                    NER Neregistrovaní       96:27   + 68:18
 77. Skerlety Imola           395       395 SOPRON               99:41   + 71:32
 78. Boucher Rafael           2990004   299 VINCENNES           108:56   + 80:47
 79. Kořínek Zdeněk           NER       NER Neregistrovaní      112:54   + 84:45
 80. Květoň Vladimír          KSU6800 C Klub vytrvalostních spo 113:36   + 85:27
 81. Králová Vanda                      N08 NEREG. BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY 117:13   + 89:04
     Petr Josef               VLI6300 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Schejbal Petr            NER       NER Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Maňák Martin             PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Prášek Přemysl           KAM9305 C SK Kamenice               DISK          
     Popková Klára            VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Adria Pinyol             250       250 MONTSANT               DNS          
     Skyva Petr               NER       NER Neregistrovaní         DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.20 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   13:27          
  1. Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       13:27          
  3. Janoch Samuel            MLA0502 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     14:42   + 1:15 
  4. Hoetzel Hugo             JEN0503 C OB Jenišovice            15:11   + 1:44 
  5. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  16:02   + 2:35 
  6. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orientee  16:30   + 3:03 
  7. Kalinin Matvey           5910600   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         17:04   + 3:37 
  8. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky               17:07   + 3:40 
  9. Stehlík Šimon            LPM0501 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      17:09   + 3:42 
 10. Godins Gustavs           4560500   456 B3 RIGA              17:13   + 3:46 
 11. Dolejší Jan              STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      17:16   + 3:49 
 12. Janoch Mikuláš           MLA0700 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     17:54   + 4:27 
 13. Sobota Ondřej            VPM0502 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      18:56   + 5:29 
 14. Hasman Jakub             VPM0501 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      19:03   + 5:36 
 15. Hudos Václav             RIC0503 C OB Říčany                20:03   + 6:36 
 16. Pěnička Jan              TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   22:00   + 8:33 
 17. Mougeot Simon            2950500   295 CO COLMAR            22:29   + 9:02 
 18. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          22:43   + 9:16 
 19. Saur Filip               TJN0503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   23:25   + 9:58 
 20. Škrle Michael            KRL0702 C Kometa Kralovice         26:31   + 13:04
 21. Městka Václav            VSP0600 C USK Praha                27:29   + 14:02
 22. Baše Matěj               ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       28:48   + 15:21
 23. Golinowski Piotr         5620900   562 OKS WROCLAW          29:35   + 16:08
 24. Šoupa Martin             LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      30:28   + 17:01
 25. Biersak Petr             KRL0701 C Kometa Kralovice         32:50   + 19:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 2.10 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov              14:18          
  2. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   16:05   + 1:47 
  3. Tokár Radim              NEJ0300 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         16:22   + 2:04 
  4. Šauli Filip              VPM0301 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      17:01   + 2:43 
  5. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM0300 B SK Kamenice              17:02   + 2:44 
  5. Škácha Vít               KAM0309 B SK Kamenice              17:02   + 2:44 
  7. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301 B SK Kamenice              17:14   + 2:56 
  8. Štěrba Marek             SKV0401 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   17:29   + 3:11 
  9. Maurer Laurin            6310401   631 OLC KAPREOLO         17:51   + 3:33 
 10. Nowak Grzegorz           5560301   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     18:14   + 3:56 
 11. Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      18:15   + 3:57 
 12. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 C SK Praga                 18:32   + 4:14 
 13. Novotný Jaromír          VLI0300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  19:18   + 5:00 
 14. Zabořil Ondra            JEN0401 B OB Jenišovice            19:47   + 5:29 
 15. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 C SK Kamenice              21:40   + 7:22 
 16. Rapotz David             1220400   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         21:50   + 7:32 
 17. Vanspauwen Antoine       1510300   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    22:02   + 7:44 
 18. Bejvl Marek              LME0400 C SK Los Mělník            22:09   + 7:51 
 19. Novotný Erik             ZLH0301 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        22:35   + 8:17 
 20. Mesics Botond            3950300   395 SOPRON               22:41   + 8:23 
 21. Kohoutek Oldřich         BSO0301 C KOB Baník Sokolov        22:45   + 8:27 
 22. Dundáček Karel           SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    24:07   + 9:49 
 23. Stryk Štěpán             KSU0306 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  24:45   + 10:27
 24. Rimkus Tautvydas         4740401   474 OK AŽUOLAS           26:27   + 12:09
 25. Andersson Albin          7110400   711 OK TORFINN           26:43   + 12:25
 26. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 C USK Praha                27:22   + 13:04
 27. Malard Matisse           2930300   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  31:25   + 17:07
 28. Galateanu Andrei         5710300   571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      32:50   + 18:32
 29. Willemsens Jonas         1510400   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    58:38   + 44:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.00 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Januskaitis Matas        4780400   478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     19:51          
  2. Hnízdil Matěj            KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      21:15   + 1:24 
  3. Lange Jonas              3510400   351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN   21:45   + 1:54 
  4. Klavins Renars           4530401   453 AZIMUTS OK           24:16   + 4:25 
  5. Bauer Matyáš             SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   26:05   + 6:14 
  6. Hejna Hynek              LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec          26:18   + 6:27 
  7. Milota Břetislav         MLA0300 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     29:06   + 9:15 
  8. Pokorný Jan              TJN0400 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:46   + 9:55 
  9. Couchoud Clément         2970300   297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    32:34   + 12:43
 10. Ravid Yoav               4110300   411 ISOA                 34:06   + 14:15
 11. Mertlík Jakub            TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov            37:15   + 17:24
 12. Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        58:21   + 38:30
 13. Bohuslav Josef           LPM0401 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      74:04   + 54:13
     Černík David             DOB0303 C KOB Dobruška              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 3.20 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richtr Lukáš             VPM0204 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      28:35          
  2. Andrieux Quentin         2920101   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       30:26   + 1:51 
  3. Plagnol Roman            2920129   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       31:28   + 2:53 
  4. Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:19   + 3:44 
  5. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:24   + 3:49 
  6. Škvor Adam               KAM0202 B SK Kamenice              32:49   + 4:14 
  7. Gonet Victor             2920123   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       33:11   + 4:36 
  8. Adamec Martin            TJN0106 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:12   + 4:37 
  9. Kurz Šimon               VPM0208 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      33:17   + 4:42 
 10. Velde Augusts            4740200   474 OK AŽUOLAS           33:21   + 4:46 
 11. Šmol David               DOK0100 B OK Doksy                 33:35   + 5:00 
 12. Vuitton Julien           2920137   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       34:13   + 5:38 
 13. Valášek Václav           KAM0100 B SK Kamenice              34:35   + 6:00 
 14. Porzycz Grzegorz         5560200   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     35:50   + 7:15 
 14. Hasman Marek             VPM0201 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      35:50   + 7:15 
 16. Klaška Martin            DKP0100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:12   + 7:37 
 17. Šafář Martin             KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  36:48   + 8:13 
 18. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B SK Kamenice              37:46   + 9:11 
 19. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B SK Kamenice              40:04   + 11:29
 20. Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:26   + 12:51
 21. Mougeot Jacques          2950200   295 CO COLMAR            42:31   + 13:56
 22. Homza Daniil             1810100   181 MINSK-MALINOVKA      42:49   + 14:14
 23. Pesta Piotr              5560100   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     44:54   + 16:19
 24. Piličiauskas Divonis     4740100   474 OK AŽUOLAS           46:40   + 18:05
 25. Hořák Jaroslav           LLI0102 C TJ Loko Liberec          47:03   + 18:28
 26. Blaha Petr                         KAM SK Kamenice          48:41   + 20:06
 27. Benoit Dorian            2920103   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       48:45   + 20:10
 28. Černý Jan                MAS0100 C KČT Aš                   50:59   + 22:24
 29. Forst Antonín            MFP0101 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        52:22   + 23:47
 30. Vanspauwen Simon         1510100   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    52:37   + 24:02
 31. Deferme Piet             1520100   152 HAMEGATROL           56:23   + 27:48
 32. Giner Pablo              2920122   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       57:46   + 29:11
 33. Janas Petr               PGP0200 B SK Praga                 57:50   + 29:15
 34. Gillet Tibo              1540101   154 OMEGA II             68:06   + 39:31
 35. Hejduk Zdeněk            BSO0201 C KOB Baník Sokolov        72:46   + 44:11
     Karlsson Oskar           7180200   718 MALILLA OK            DISK          
     Amrouche Romain          2940200   294 VSAO                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 2.40 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gessl Konrad             1220104   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         26:51          
  2. Kučera Jan               PHK0100 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:16   + 4:25 
  3. Hašek Adam               VPM0101 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      31:56   + 5:05 
  4. Hejsek Filip             KAM0204 B SK Kamenice              32:19   + 5:28 
  5. Martínez Manuel          2460300   246 CO TOTANA            33:01   + 6:10 
  6. Bradáč David             LLI0203 B TJ Loko Liberec          36:13   + 9:22 
  7. Zabořil Vojta            JEN0101 C OB Jenišovice            38:49   + 11:58
  8. Orniks Ronalds           4530102   453 AZIMUTS OK           39:59   + 13:08
  9. Hanák Jakub              KRL0201 C Kometa Kralovice         42:32   + 15:41
 10. Wilhelm Josef            1220103   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         43:13   + 16:22
 11. Borek Zbigniew           5560201   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     45:10   + 18:19
 12. Průša Jan                DKL0201 C KOB Kladno               48:01   + 21:10
 13. Koenigstorfer Jonas      1220105   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         50:08   + 23:17
 14. Pěnička Tomáš            TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   51:31   + 24:40
 15. Ebster Peter             1220202   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         61:19   + 34:28
 16. Tähnas Andreas           2560300   256 JOKA                 76:44   + 49:53
 17. Millgrammer Alexander    1220203   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         83:01   + 56:10
     Sailer Dominik           1220200   122 ASKO AUSTRIA          DISK          
     Ebster Leon              1220201   122 ASKO AUSTRIA          DISK          
     Albrecht Adam            KAM0203 C SK Kamenice                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16A 3.40 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Germanavičius Pranas     4749900   474 OK AŽUOLAS           30:29          
  2. Hlaváč Ondřej            TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:35   + 1:06 
  3. Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      31:55   + 1:26 
  4. Thamdrup Lasse           2249900   224 COPENHAGEN-O         32:03   + 1:34 
  5. Vigier Leo               2929935   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       32:22   + 1:53 
  6. Coupat Sabin             2920012   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       32:27   + 1:58 
  7. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  32:39   + 2:10 
  8. Müller Jonáš             KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  33:47   + 3:18 
  9. Roche Maxime             2929931   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       35:06   + 4:37 
 10. Room Andres              2539900   253 OK ILVES             35:26   + 4:57 
 11. Caune Ilgvars            4539900   453 AZIMUTS OK           35:44   + 5:15 
 12. Šebek Petr               DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:54   + 7:25 
 13. Kohlbacher Tomas         1220001   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         39:03   + 8:34 
 14. Šmaus Antonín            TJN0001 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:44   + 10:15
 15. Tronchon Martin          2920034   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       41:49   + 11:20
 16. Tesař Vojtěch            AOP9900 A Orientační Běh Opava     42:09   + 11:40
 17. Garon Elliot             2920019   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       42:37   + 12:08
 18. Jankevicius Arnas        4739900   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  44:20   + 13:51
 19. Blanc-coquand Ismael     2929905   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       44:29   + 14:00
 20. Svoboda Michal           NER       NER Neregistrovaní       44:41   + 14:12
 21. Gennaro Mathis           2920020   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       44:47   + 14:18
 22. Markel Samuel            1220102   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         46:38   + 16:09
 23. Bradáč Jakub             LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec          47:24   + 16:55
 24. Petersen Mikkel          2240000   224 COPENHAGEN-O         47:50   + 17:21
 25. Amrouche Clément         2940000   294 VSAO                 47:56   + 17:27
 26. Novotný Marek            TJN9901 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   51:53   + 21:24
 27. Svoboda David            NER       NER Neregistrovaní       52:07   + 21:38
 28. Boden Ricardo            3609900   360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  53:15   + 22:46
 29. Solomko Adam             BSO0002 B KOB Baník Sokolov        53:52   + 23:23
 30. Mesics Matyas            3950000   395 SOPRON               58:14   + 27:45
 31. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  58:34   + 28:05
 32. Gedeon Dominik           KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  59:30   + 29:01
 33. Keller Nicolas           6319900   631 OLC KAPREOLO         68:25   + 37:56
 34. Hejduk Jan               BSO0001 C KOB Baník Sokolov        98:11   + 67:42
     Bazelis Romas            4769900   476 RASKK SK FORTUNA       DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 2.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semiginovský Šimon       SJC0005 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    33:25          
  2. Kučera Kryšpín           PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:53   + 1:28 
  3. Poirson Marius           1220002   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         37:16   + 3:51 
  4. Strazdins Oto rainers    4530001   453 AZIMUTS OK           37:53   + 4:28 
  5. Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    38:07   + 4:42 
  6. Krejbich Dan             TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja           46:43   + 13:18
  7. Pavel Martin             TJN0004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:58   + 16:33
  8. Holly Christoph          1220000   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         51:35   + 18:10
  9. Achilles Ingo            1229900   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         52:28   + 19:03
 10. Vecko Jan                NEJ0002 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         56:54   + 23:29
     Rosenbaum Onřej          JES0001 C OK Rakovník               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18A 3.70 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perrin Mathieu           2929828   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       29:29          
  2. Wolf Filip               TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov            29:42   + 0:13 
  3. Bendák Jan               PHK9800 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:02   + 0:33 
  4. Masliah Raphael          2929827   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       31:16   + 1:47 
  5. Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň            32:58   + 3:29 
  6. Valášek Jiří             KAM9700 A SK Kamenice              34:24   + 4:55 
  7. Kavalír Jáchym           PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:33   + 5:04 
  8. Rutka Jan                5539801   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        34:57   + 5:28 
  9. Matějka Lukáš            LTP9802 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:16   + 5:47 
 10. Martinez Pierre          2929743   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       35:49   + 6:20 
 11. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A SK Kamenice              35:53   + 6:24 
 12. Ježek Ondřej             PGP9706 A SK Praga                 35:54   + 6:25 
 13. Hirš Otakar              ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:55   + 6:26 
 14. Bonnaveira Fabien        2929706   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       37:23   + 7:54 
 15. Starý Ondra              VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:17   + 8:48 
 16. Le pennec Jean           2929725   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       39:21   + 9:52 
 17. Melichar Vojtěch         LLI9802 A TJ Loko Liberec          39:34   + 10:05
 18. Roux Fleury              2929732   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       39:58   + 10:29
 19. Tamosaitis Simonas       4739700   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  40:50   + 11:21
 20. Koštejn Vít              DOK9800 A OK Doksy                 41:00   + 11:31
 21. Guibaudo Simon           2929821   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       41:58   + 12:29
 22. Maňák Michal             PHK9801 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:38   + 13:09
 23. Berguerre Damien         2929804   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       42:51   + 13:22
 24. Wolowczyk Michal         5539700   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        42:58   + 13:29
 25. Moravec Jakub            KAM9702 B SK Kamenice              43:07   + 13:38
 26. Ferrot Loic              2929817   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       43:39   + 14:10
 27. Expert Julian            2929742   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       43:55   + 14:26
 28. Žák Jan                  LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:50   + 15:21
 29. Kelbl Vladimír           ZBM9711 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       45:40   + 16:11
 30. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:41   + 16:12
 31. Janušauskas Paulius      4749700   474 OK AŽUOLAS           45:51   + 16:22
 32. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:00   + 19:31
 33. Drese Felix              3439800   343 OLV USLAR            51:28   + 21:59
 34. Hasal Martin             PGP9804 B SK Praga                 53:41   + 24:12
 35. Mossakowski Wojciech     5539800   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        54:15   + 24:46
 36. Finkenstädt Till         3469700   346 OLVU GERMANY         54:17   + 24:48
 37. Hausenblas Šimon         KAM9803 A SK Kamenice              55:13   + 25:44
 38. Brázdil Petr             PGP9707 B SK Praga                 57:35   + 28:06
 39. Deferme Miel             1529801   152 HAMEGATROL           61:58   + 32:29
 40. Wyder Jonas              6319800   631 OLC KAPREOLO         68:14   + 38:45
     Dalos Máté               BBM9707 A BETA URSUS Orienteering   DISK          
     Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering   DISK          
     Bornard Nicolas          2929854   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES        DISK          
     Toulier Tom              2929844   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES         DNS          
     Sliksjanis Matiss        4539800   453 AZIMUTS OK             DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 3.00 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Noruisis Dominykas       4779801   477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVO  42:16          
  2. Pfranger Marco           6319801   631 OLC KAPREOLO         45:43   + 3:27 
  3. Michek David             TJN9802 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:53   + 3:37 
  4. Zieba Jakub              NEJ9800 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         47:25   + 5:09 
  5. Olbrikis Lukas           4779800   477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVO  47:26   + 5:10 
  6. Szeles Daniel            3949700   394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC      57:34   + 15:18
     Couchoud Arnaud          2979700   297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20A 3.80 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 E SK Kamenice              26:35          
  2. Perrin Arnaud            2929640   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       27:28   + 0:53 
  3. Fürst Matouš             LLI9603 R TJ Loko Liberec          27:51   + 1:16 
  4. Piotrowski Radosław      5569601   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     27:54   + 1:19 
  5. Wolowczyk Krzysztof      5539501   553 UNTS WARSZAWA        28:27   + 1:52 
  6. Glonek Jakub             AOP9602 R Orientační Běh Opava     29:29   + 2:54 
  7. Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:58   + 4:23 
  7. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering  30:58   + 4:23 
  9. Sýkora Vojta             LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  32:15   + 5:40 
 10. Vidziunas Paulius        4759501   475 OSK SAKAS            33:10   + 6:35 
 11. Toulier Lucas            2929633   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       34:09   + 7:34 
 12. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:56   + 8:21 
 13. Jurica Jan               LPU9611 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:28   + 9:53 
 13. Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  36:28   + 9:53 
 15. Gapsys Ignas             4759500   475 OSK SAKAS            40:02   + 13:27
 16. Room Rimmo               2539600   253 OK ILVES             40:37   + 14:02
 17. David Zlámal             SJC9603 A TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    40:55   + 14:20
 18. Slíva Jan                LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  44:43   + 18:08
 19. Nejman Stanislav         TUR9500 A OOB TJ Turnov            46:15   + 19:40
 20. Pagojus Gytautas         4759600   475 OSK SAKAS            46:48   + 20:13
 21. Gedminas Gytis           4759502   475 OSK SAKAS            48:16   + 21:41
 22. Pärnik Jan henrik        2549600   254 OK PEKO              60:24   + 33:49
 23. Porzycz Zbigniew         5569600   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     61:50   + 35:15
 24. Eklund Oskar             7189500   718 MALILLA OK           62:09   + 35:34
 25. Průša Ondřej             DKL9600 C KOB Kladno              116:36   + 90:01
     Nakvosas Gytis           4749500   474 OK AŽUOLAS            DISK          
     Basset Marian            2929641   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES        DISK          
     Billing Herman           7189600   718 MALILLA OK            DISK          
     Podsiadly Mateusz        5619500   561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW      DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 4.90 km, 190 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 E SK Kamenice              41:18          
  2. Fleurent Théo            2929001   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       42:17   + 0:59 
  3. Lysell Jesper            7258900   725 REHNS BK             42:54   + 1:36 
  4. Minakov Alexander        5988200   598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS   42:55   + 1:37 
  5. Hradec Pavel             TUR8801 E OOB TJ Turnov            43:51   + 2:33 
  6. Pospíšil Vít             PGP6803 C SK Praga                 44:05   + 2:47 
  7. Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov            44:12   + 2:54 
  8. Nečas Jiří               TZL9101 R SKOB Zlín                44:25   + 3:07 
  9. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov            44:33   + 3:15 
 10. Ringot Mathieu           2929050   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       44:59   + 3:41 
 11. Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       45:01   + 3:43 
 12. Bravený Vít              ZBM9102 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:05   + 4:47 
 13. Hruška Jakub             ZBM9515 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:10   + 4:52 
 14. Grundmann Jan            LPU9410 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:32   + 5:14 
 15. Hubáček Michal           LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  46:42   + 5:24 
 16. Karlsson Erik            7219400   721 OK RAVINEN           47:43   + 6:25 
 16. Melecký Martin           AOP9001 R Orientační Běh Opava     47:43   + 6:25 
 18. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:35   + 7:17 
 19. Azeb Karim               PHK9110 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:43   + 7:25 
 20. Navrátil Boris           AOP9202 C Orientační Běh Opava     49:28   + 8:10 
 21. Argaláš Michal           TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec             50:35   + 9:17 
 22. Turczer Petr             KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  51:03   + 9:45 
 23. Vavrys Johan             LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  52:36   + 11:18
 24. Gazda Viktor             TRI9203 C TJ TŽ Třinec             53:23   + 12:05
 25. Schuster Marek           AOP9303 E Orientační Běh Opava     53:28   + 12:10
 26. Dittmann Robert          3607900   360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  53:42   + 12:24
 27. Talloen Joost            1528301   152 HAMEGATROL           53:57   + 12:39
 28. Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      55:06   + 13:48
 29. Saetalu Andres           2579500   257 SK SAUE TAMMED       56:14   + 14:56
 30. Fátor Jan                DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška             60:36   + 19:18
 31. Talloen Hans             1528101   152 HAMEGATROL           60:41   + 19:23
 32. Alvarez Angel            2427600   242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    62:23   + 21:05
 33. Marin Juanfra            2408100   240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     63:41   + 22:23
 34. Polster Thomas           ZBM9433 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       67:49   + 26:31
 35. Škoda Jakub              VLI8800 C Slavia Liberec orientee  71:33   + 30:15
     Waněk Adam               LPU9505 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Wolf Daniel              TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Zháňal Jan               ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
     Sysel Ctibor             PGP8700 R SK Praga                   DNS          
     Schulhof Jan             TUR8900 C OOB TJ Turnov              DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 4.50 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403 R SK Kamenice              39:09          
  2. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    42:13   + 3:04 
  3. Zřídkaveselý Libor       ZBM7207 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       42:45   + 3:36 
  4. Kazda Jiří               SJC8006 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    44:53   + 5:44 
  5. Přikryl Petr             ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:36   + 7:27 
  6. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          46:50   + 7:41 
  7. Novák Dan                DOK8700 C OK Doksy                 47:09   + 8:00 
  8. Kalata Michał            5629001   562 OKS WROCLAW          50:03   + 10:54
  9. Kobr Tomáš               VLI8901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  50:32   + 11:23
 10. Tähnas Tiit              2568000   256 JOKA                 50:48   + 11:39
 11. Stehlík Petr             LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      51:22   + 12:13
 12. Švihovský Jaromír        SJC8005 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    51:43   + 12:34
 13. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 51:51   + 12:42
 14. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  53:28   + 14:19
 15. Skoupý Jan               STE9411 R SK SKI-OB Šternberk      53:52   + 14:43
 16. Jílek Jakub              KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  54:17   + 15:08
 17. Doležel Ondřej           STE9202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      54:27   + 15:18
 18. Devrieux Robin           2929000   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       55:03   + 15:54
 19. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  56:07   + 16:58
 20. Šrubař Michal            MBM8606 C O-mikron                 56:26   + 17:17
 21. Kadavý Petr              CHA7800 C OK Chrastava             56:55   + 17:46
 22. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:33   + 18:24
 23. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  58:18   + 19:09
 24. Gędziorowski Maciej      5559001   555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  59:27   + 20:18
 25. Arasimavičius Justas     4718400   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   61:04   + 21:55
 26. Vejstrk Daniel           CHA9105 C OK Chrastava             62:54   + 23:45
 27. Garcia Zigor             2447500   244 COBI DURANGO         63:04   + 23:55
 28. Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                 63:10   + 24:01
 29. Kerckhofs Marc           1527300   152 HAMEGATROL           65:53   + 26:44
 30. Axelsson Mikael          7068600   706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    66:50   + 27:41
 31. Stonys Daugirdas         4759000   475 OSK SAKAS            71:47   + 32:38
 32. Krejčí Jiří              DOB8601 C KOB Dobruška             80:03   + 40:54
 33. Santisteban Raul         5028300   502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       83:51   + 44:42
     Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Bauer Lukáš              SKV7701   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary    DISK          
     Heidrich Hannes          3508200   350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN   DISK          
     Deferme Gunther          1527000   152 HAMEGATROL            DISK          
     Schröter Pavel           CHA7203 C OK Chrastava               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 4.00 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pilař Karel              BSO7801 C KOB Baník Sokolov        35:39          
  2. Mokrý Ondřej             ABM9410 C KOB Moira Brno           38:06   + 2:27 
  2. Pova Ondřej              KRL9304 C Kometa Kralovice         38:06   + 2:27 
  4. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka         38:31   + 2:52 
  5. Macek Jiří               LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  44:24   + 8:45 
  6. Gelzinis Laimonas        4758700   475 OSK SAKAS            44:36   + 8:57 
  7. Koucký Roman             EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:08   + 9:29 
  8. Obrátil Štěpán           ABM9409 C KOB Moira Brno           46:00   + 10:21
  9. Harter Camill            3589100   358 OLG ORTENAU          46:17   + 10:38
 10. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        49:24   + 13:45
 11. Anděl Robert             VPM8001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      49:49   + 14:10
 12. Jönsson Per erik         7117900   711 OK TORFINN           51:13   + 15:34
 13. Jönsson Anders           7117600   711 OK TORFINN           52:55   + 17:16
 14. Escolar Marc             2498700   249 COC CATALUNYA        53:12   + 17:33
 15. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha          55:38   + 19:59
 16. Nerad Jaroslav           LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  55:42   + 20:03
 17. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  55:50   + 20:11
 18. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:08   + 21:29
 19. Schaal Jakob             3599200   359 TV KIPPENHEIM        57:17   + 21:38
 20. Eriksson Hakan           7126700   712 HASTVEDA OK          57:30   + 21:51
 21. Badura Václav            SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   57:49   + 22:10
 22. Wilssens Koen            1528100   152 HAMEGATROL           58:32   + 22:53
 23. Eiselt Jan               LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  60:10   + 24:31
 24. Strid Emanuel            7118300   711 OK TORFINN           61:07   + 25:28
 25. Křenek Tomáš             LLI8300 C TJ Loko Liberec          62:19   + 26:40
 26. Schach Jonathan          3579300   357 SV VANNWELL          62:40   + 27:01
 27. Pavlík Bronislav         LIT8201 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  63:28   + 27:49
 28. Kolaja Jan               VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orientee  66:19   + 30:40
 29. Bernášek Jiří            STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      66:53   + 31:14
 30. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                 68:44   + 33:05
 31. Nadelstumpf Bruno        3579400   357 SV VANNWELL          68:59   + 33:20
 32. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  70:21   + 34:42
 33. Abrate Fabrizio          4218300   421 ORICUNEO             72:25   + 36:46
 34. Bouzek Petr              SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín        75:32   + 39:53
 35. Gaupsas Mantas           4758200   475 OSK SAKAS            80:17   + 44:38
 36. Bersuck Lukas            3649500   364 BIELEFELDER TG       87:31   + 51:52
 37. Madico Pol               2398400   239 CENTRE EXCURSION. T 101:55   + 66:16
 38. Barrios Francisco        2418100   241 CODAN EXTREMADURA   126:03   + 90:24
 39. Varela Francisco         2428101   242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA   134:23   + 98:44
     Wieszaczewski Jacek      5578500   557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW      DISK          
     Svensson Fredrik         7118500   711 OK TORFINN            DISK          
     Urbonas Vytautas         4758601   475 OSK SAKAS              DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 3.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zelinka Jan              LPU9405 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:59          
  2. Kaplan Martin            LPU9609 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:53   + 1:54 
  3. Besta Lukáš              KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  42:23   + 4:24 
  4. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          44:03   + 6:04 
  5. Randík Jan               SOB8703 C SOBSA                    45:17   + 7:18 
  6. Schimm Petr              BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov        49:28   + 11:29
  7. Janák Jiří               EKP       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        63:12   + 25:13
  8. Sukackas Mindaugas       4747900   474 OK AŽUOLAS           64:03   + 26:04
  9. Šlajchrt Martin          JES8501   OK Rakovník              68:42   + 30:43
 10. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  69:20   + 31:21
 11. Moutvička Ondřej         LIT8301 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  71:29   + 33:30
 12. Fuhrmann Erik            2377901   237 ECOIMPRESS           72:48   + 34:49
 13. Hansen Victor            3678200   367 IND. GOTTINGEN      151:52   + 113:53
     Marti Antonio            2377901   237 ECOIMPRESS            DISK          
     Duda Antonín             TJN8705 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   97:30   + 59:31
     Grupicchio Giacomo       N079300   N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35A 3.70 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nowak Jacek              5567600   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     34:39          
  2. Mougeot Pierre           2957800   295 CO COLMAR            38:02   + 3:23 
  3. Rambousek Karel          BSO7907 C KOB Baník Sokolov        39:55   + 5:16 
  4. König Markus             1227900   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         40:52   + 6:13 
  5. Lagerwall Anders         7057900   705 OK LINNÉ             41:51   + 7:12 
  6. Sjögren Niclas           7047100   704 HANINGE SOK          42:23   + 7:44 
  7. Klimeš Petr              KRE7701 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      45:29   + 10:50
  8. Pachner Pavel            CHA7501 C OK Chrastava             45:58   + 11:19
  9. Mayeres Patrick          1517900   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    49:30   + 14:51
 10. Sjögren Henrik           7047400   704 HANINGE SOK          50:03   + 15:24
 11. Dongen van Michel        5037600   503 OLIFANT              50:26   + 15:47
 12. Golinowski Paweł         5627900   562 OKS WROCLAW          52:24   + 17:45
 13. Mikluš Marián            6727200   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  53:06   + 18:27
 14. Sandin Mats              7046800   704 HANINGE SOK          54:02   + 19:23
 15. Willemsens Stéphane      1517500   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    54:58   + 20:19
 16. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          55:42   + 21:03
 17. Balogh Jan               TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   57:48   + 23:09
 18. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  62:19   + 27:40
 19. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    64:20   + 29:41
 20. Milasauskas Darius       4757600   475 OSK SAKAS            69:32   + 34:53
 21. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301 C SOBSA                    71:26   + 36:47
 22. Beneš Michal             TJP7800 C TJ Sokol Troja           76:53   + 42:14
 23. Huijsers Eric            7036500   703 HAMMARBY IF          78:37   + 43:58
     Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 3.20 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bogopolskii Gennadii     5927700   592 UZAO-TEAM            37:07          
  2. Skorb Stanislav          5957700   595 EKATERINBURG         44:16   + 7:09 
  3. Gevaert Marlon           1557600   155 HAMOK                50:14   + 13:07
  4. Rothauer Thomas          1227700   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         50:57   + 13:50
  5. Černý Miroslav           LPM7504 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      52:59   + 15:52
  6. Auermüller Vít           N048000   N04 NEREG. BRNO          54:09   + 17:02
  7. Pavlov Andrey            5957100   595 EKATERINBURG         56:28   + 19:21
  8. Dvořák Pavel             LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      57:26   + 20:19
  9. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:26   + 31:19
 10. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                 99:51   + 62:44
     Gaidars Caune            4537700   453 AZIMUTS OK            DISK          
     Pecka Vlastimil          LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec           DISK          
     Vagner Martin            SLA7800 C SKOB Slaný                 DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40A 3.40 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perrin Eric              2926946   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       26:29          
  2. Kalinin Oleg             5917401   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         26:34   + 0:05 
  3. Drahoňovský Aleš         TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov            28:24   + 1:55 
  4. Ravid Noam               4117200   411 ISOA                 31:47   + 5:18 
  5. Bejvl Jakub              LME7100 C SK Los Mělník            32:11   + 5:42 
  6. Johansson Magnus         2017300   201 GVOC VANCOUVER       32:15   + 5:46 
  7. Ratajczak Piotr          5526900   552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   32:22   + 5:53 
  8. Dudoignon Ludovic        2927148   292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       33:27   + 6:58 
  9. Baracsi Gábor            3977500   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     33:35   + 7:06 
 10. Tirlikas Audrius         4737100   473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARK  33:55   + 7:26 
 11. Rimkus Mantas            4747300   474 OK AŽUOLAS           34:13   + 7:44 
 12. Lange Udo                3517100   351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN   35:05   + 8:36 
 13. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  35:26   + 8:57 
 14. Galateanu Horia          5717500   571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      40:13   + 13:44
 15. Järve Kaupo              2527400   252 LSF PT TALLINN       40:40   + 14:11
 16. Martínez Salvador        2467000   246 CO TOTANA            41:17   + 14:48
 17. Mareš Alexander          NEJ7300 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         41:29   + 15:00
 18. Hankovec Petr            KAM7101 C SK Kamenice              43:44   + 17:15
 19. Gallois Marc             2937200   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  44:15   + 17:46
 20. Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      45:16   + 18:47
 21. Smolka Martin            STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      45:25   + 18:56
 22. Gálus Igor               LDC7302 C KOB Děčín                45:41   + 19:12
 23. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  48:13   + 21:44
 24. Poborský Petr            EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        48:37   + 22:08
 25. Amrouche Didier          2947100   294 VSAO                 61:36   + 35:07
     Godins Martins           4567400   456 B3 RIGA               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 3.10 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fjodorov Ain             2557200   255 MYRAKARUD            33:44          
  2. Hnízdil Jan              KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      37:19   + 3:35 
  3. Zýka Vít                 N010100   N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12      39:02   + 5:18 
  4. Kvapil Petr              TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov            41:05   + 7:21 
  5. Fišar Miroslav           KRL7201 C Kometa Kralovice         43:11   + 9:27 
  6. Tanav Tonu               2556300   255 MYRAKARUD            43:51   + 10:07
  7. Novotný Dušan            TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:16   + 11:32
  8. Pärnik Jüri              2546500   254 OK PEKO              46:58   + 13:14
  9. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:00   + 14:16
 10. Blažek Petr              SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    50:22   + 16:38
 11. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:28   + 16:44
 12. Štětínský Pavel          MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava             51:14   + 17:30
 13. Rutkauskas Arvydas       4747500   474 OK AŽUOLAS           52:45   + 19:01
 14. Pold Heigo               2556800   255 MYRAKARUD            52:46   + 19:02
 15. Sulg Rünno               2527300   252 LSF PT TALLINN       53:04   + 19:20
 16. Kovalko Kirill           5927000   592 UZAO-TEAM            56:20   + 22:36
 17. Novotný Jiří                       VLI Slavia Liberec orie  62:35   + 28:51
 18. Vít Daniel               BSO7300 C KOB Baník Sokolov        62:56   + 29:12
 19. Sassian Urmas            2557500   255 MYRAKARUD            62:57   + 29:13
 20. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   63:19   + 29:35
 21. Smrček Petr              KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  64:22   + 30:38
 22. Škácha Michal            KAM7102 C SK Kamenice              72:58   + 39:14
 23. Müller Marko             LTU7502   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  73:43   + 39:59
 24. Cibulka Radek            LPU7107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  92:00   + 58:16
     Velde Matiss                       NER Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Kašpar Ludvík            ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy          DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45A 3.40 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bílý Milan               JES7001 C OK Rakovník              30:37          
  2. Škvor Martin             KAM6700 C SK Kamenice              31:39   + 1:02 
  3. Schmiedeberg Nils        3546700   354 TURBINE NEUBRANDENB  32:20   + 1:43 
  4. Uljanov Ilja             5917000   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         32:27   + 1:50 
  5. Čerjaks Kaspars          4557000   455 CARNIKAVA            33:17   + 2:40 
  6. Hasman Jan               VPM6901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      34:58   + 4:21 
  7. Budriunas Justas         4747000   474 OK AŽUOLAS           35:22   + 4:45 
  8. Petukas Arimantas        4756600   475 OSK SAKAS            35:55   + 5:18 
  9. Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  36:00   + 5:23 
 10. Tikhonov Nikolay         5916300   591 OMEGA MOSCOW         36:34   + 5:57 
 11. Honzík Tomáš             VLI7000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  37:14   + 6:37 
 12. Venäläinen Toni          2717000   271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA    37:49   + 7:12 
 13. Mátl Pavel               KSU6844 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  37:50   + 7:13 
 14. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:33   + 7:56 
 15. Farrak Holger            3447001   344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     39:48   + 9:11 
 16. Mesics Peter             3956700   395 SOPRON               40:33   + 9:56 
 17. Kohlbacher Roland        1226600   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         40:44   + 10:07
 18. De smul Olivier          1537000   153 OMEGA                41:02   + 10:25
 19. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:06   + 10:29
 20. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            42:25   + 11:48
 21. Carron Angel             2416700   241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    45:38   + 15:01
 22. Maurer Bruno             6317000   631 OLC KAPREOLO         45:41   + 15:04
 23. Daví Albert              2496700   249 COC CATALUNYA        46:54   + 16:17
 24. Marton János             3936800   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  48:04   + 17:27
 25. Pesta Adam               5566900   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     49:13   + 18:36
 26. Gaidamak Mikhail         5936900   593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBUR  49:21   + 18:44
 27. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec          50:11   + 19:34
 28. Fors Peter               7156700   715 OK GRIP              50:13   + 19:36
 29. Lederer Pavel            DOK6600 C OK Doksy                 50:33   + 19:56
 30. Nikov Zefir              1917000   191 MADARSKI KONNIK SHU  50:39   + 20:02
 31. Bikelis Vytautas         4716100   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   50:46   + 20:09
 32. Gillet Jean-marc         1547000   154 OMEGA II             52:39   + 22:02
 33. Reisinger Holm           3607000   360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  53:00   + 22:23
 34. Kubičko Petr             SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    56:09   + 25:32
 35. Kos Michal               SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  57:36   + 26:59
 36. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          60:14   + 29:37
 37. Couchoud Philippe        2976600   297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    61:14   + 30:37
 38. Kilda Arturas            4726800   472 KAUNAS INDIVIDUAL    63:05   + 32:28
 39. Jacotot Christophe       2966800   296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE  64:07   + 33:30
 40. Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        66:24   + 35:47
 41. Billing Johan            7186801   718 MALILLA OK           70:27   + 39:50
 42. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  72:37   + 42:00
 43. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:16   + 43:39
 44. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný               87:42   + 57:05
     Killar Marek             LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
     Vanspauwen Frank         1516700   151 HERMATHENAE THEUX      DNS          
     Olisauskas Raimondas     3626600   362 INDIVID. LEIPZIG       DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 2.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stabins Maris            4536800   453 AZIMUTS OK           35:55          
  2. Nakvosas Vidmantas       4746700   474 OK AŽUOLAS           38:47   + 2:52 
  3. Dundáček Milan           SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:14   + 3:19 
  4. Šebek Martin             DKP6705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:22   + 5:27 
  5. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      41:27   + 5:32 
  6. Würz Jiří                LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  43:44   + 7:49 
  7. Průšek Petr              STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      43:49   + 7:54 
  8. Žucha Jiří               TJN6603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:50   + 7:55 
  9. Eisner Leo               PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    45:46   + 9:51 
 10. Károlyi Gyula            3976400   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     46:07   + 10:12
 11. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  46:30   + 10:35
 12. Dankó István             3976900   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     47:51   + 11:56
 13. Princ David              TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějo  48:36   + 12:41
 14. Eichler Petr             KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      49:00   + 13:05
 15. Borovikovs Juris         4517000   451 OK ARONA             51:57   + 16:02
 16. Nádeníček Josef          NEJ7000 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         52:30   + 16:35
 17. Molnár Attila            3977000   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     53:36   + 17:41
 18. Ebster sen. Peter        1226801   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         56:41   + 20:46
 19. Hejna Stanislav          LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec          57:43   + 21:48
 20. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      57:56   + 22:01
 21. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:07   + 28:12
 22. Zatloukal Tomáš          SSU6700 C SK Severka Šumperk       71:18   + 35:23
 23. Hlubuček Tomáš           KAM6603 C SK Kamenice              76:35   + 40:40
 24. Hofman Petr              LPM6500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      76:47   + 40:52
 25. Dolejší Miloš            STB6701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      87:49   + 51:54
     Keller Andreas           6316800   631 OLC KAPREOLO          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50A 3.30 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         33:32          
  2. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  34:36   + 1:04 
  3. Logvin Andrei            2026200   202 OAKVILLE             35:50   + 2:18 
  4. Kurz Zdeněk              VPM6301 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      36:51   + 3:19 
  5. Spengler Andreas         3456100   345 ESV LOK DESSAU       38:07   + 4:35 
  6. Schindler Jiří           TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:01   + 5:29 
  7. Chachurski Ryszard       5556300   555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  39:20   + 5:48 
  8. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov              40:57   + 7:25 
  9. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200 C OK Chrastava             42:07   + 8:35 
 10. Arnet Felix              6316500   631 OLC KAPREOLO         42:23   + 8:51 
 11. Szlatényi Ferenc         3966100   396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON     43:23   + 9:51 
 12. Arnesen Per arne         5116100   511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     43:31   + 9:59 
 13. Montemont Patrice        2986100   298 ORIENTALP            43:45   + 10:13
 14. Havel Leoš               VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  44:02   + 10:30
 15. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C TJ OB České Budějovice   44:20   + 10:48
 16. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          45:22   + 11:50
 17. Szeles Gabor             3946200   394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC      46:00   + 12:28
 18. Bern Per-Göran           7186500   718 MALILLA OK           47:37   + 14:05
 19. Jeřábek Luboš            JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    48:50   + 15:18
 20. Käding Bernd             3476400   347 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  49:40   + 16:08
 21. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     50:16   + 16:44
 22. Boehme André             3486000   348 OLG REGENSBURG       50:46   + 17:14
 23. Metelkin Alexander       4125300   412 ASA T-A              53:15   + 19:43
 24. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:26   + 19:54
 25. Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    58:32   + 25:00
 26. Šoltés František         6716202   671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VE  59:01   + 25:29
 27. Żebrowski Dariusz        5597300   559 KS OKI SPORT         60:58   + 27:26
 28. Molnár Tibor             3966300   396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON     63:37   + 30:05
 29. Edvardsson Stefan        7116400   711 OK TORFINN           64:00   + 30:28
 30. Bores Nicolás            2486500   248 ORCA                 65:24   + 31:52
 31. Pěnička Libor            TJN6000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:37   + 37:05
 32. Korf Aliaksandr          1806100   180 ORION                72:48   + 39:16
 33. Šmaus Ivan               TJN6249 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   85:21   + 51:49
     Čerjaks Kaspars                    455 CARNIKAVA             DISK          
     Paloncý Pavel            KSU6349 C Klub vytrvalostních spo   DISK          
     Bach Uffe                2215801   221 OK DJURS              DISK          
     Andersson Mats           7096400   709 OK ORION               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 2.80 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  30:57          
  2. Funda Jiří               API6401 C OK Andante Písek         32:31   + 1:34 
  3. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        38:32   + 7:35 
  4. Axelsson Martin          7066100   706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    39:40   + 8:43 
  5. Černík Milan             KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        41:11   + 10:14
  6. Drese Werner             3436100   343 OLV USLAR            42:40   + 11:43
  7. Dandens Viesturs         4526100   452 ALUKSNE-APE OK       44:26   + 13:29
  8. Carlsson Christer        7236100   723 IK UVEN              44:52   + 13:55
  9. Rykala Karel             VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk              47:17   + 16:20
 10. Nordvik Bjorn            5116500   511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     48:56   + 17:59
 11. Pšenička Jiří            TCB6301 C SK Technik České Budějo  49:09   + 18:12
 12. Matyáš Petr              LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  49:24   + 18:27
 13. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:04   + 19:07
 14. Sysel Svatobor           TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč               52:53   + 21:56
 15. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        53:51   + 22:54
 16. Porzycz Jerzy            5566100   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     55:13   + 24:16
 17. Divecký Josef            SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:32   + 25:35
 18. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  57:16   + 26:19
 19. Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter 3646100   364 BIELEFELDER TG       57:41   + 26:44
 20. Funda Michal             SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:19   + 27:22
 21. Nikkari Hillar           2516300   251 SK ROCCO TEAM        61:49   + 30:52
 22. Svoboda Miloslav         SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:55   + 31:58
 23. Hruška Tomáš             ZBM6401 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       64:20   + 33:23
 24. Abel Aare                2516400   251 SK ROCCO TEAM        66:17   + 35:20
 25. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    67:43   + 36:46
 26. Pedersen Magnus          7066300   706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    70:59   + 40:02
     Farell David             2456500   245 CO CATALUNYA           DNS          
     Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55A 2.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         25:26          
  2. Karlsson Gunnar          7186000   718 MALILLA OK           29:03   + 3:37 
  3. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     29:26   + 4:00 
  4. Berger Tommy             7175800   717 GAVLE OK             29:30   + 4:04 
  5. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:23   + 4:57 
  6. Westin Kjell             5125600   512 PORSGRUNN OL         31:34   + 6:08 
  7. Wyder Ruedi              6315800   631 OLC KAPREOLO         32:04   + 6:38 
  8. Varga József             3996000   399 GOC NAGYKANIZSA      33:10   + 7:44 
  9. Szőcs László             3935800   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  33:35   + 8:09 
 10. Burman Ulf               7105800   710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      33:57   + 8:31 
 11. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN580    TJ Sokol Kunvald         35:13   + 9:47 
 12. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          36:39   + 11:13
 13. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:05   + 12:39
 14. Kristensen Arne          2225900   222 HERLUFSHOLM OK       39:32   + 14:06
 15. Čechlovský Josef         CHA5900 C OK Chrastava             39:39   + 14:13
 16. Štubňa Janko             6725801   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  40:05   + 14:39
 17. Terzi Pierre             2966000   296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE  40:20   + 14:54
 18. Mazúr Janko              6725800   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  41:44   + 16:18
 19. Le Calvez Jeno           2915700   291 LOIRENT INDIVIDUAL   43:35   + 18:09
 20. Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  46:48   + 21:22
 21. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          47:57   + 22:31
 22. Böhm Karel               TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:22   + 23:56
 23. Rogala Mirosław          5585700   558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     49:39   + 24:13
 24. Vasilyev Mikhail         5966000   596 MY MOSCOW            49:46   + 24:20
 25. Formanko Dušanko         6725802   672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  50:15   + 24:49
 26. Kraus Ota                TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja           53:51   + 28:25
 27. Janovič Ondřej           SKV5901 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   64:10   + 38:44
     Zvaigzne Edmunds         4545800   454 A2 RIGA               DISK          
     Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 2.50 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tamulionis Vytautas      4775901   477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVO  33:58          
  2. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice     40:05   + 6:07 
  3. Knotek Kamil             OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha          41:05   + 7:07 
  4. Eriksson Anders          7225900   722 SAVEDALENS AIK       41:35   + 7:37 
  5. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         43:58   + 10:00
  6. Horák Petr               TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:25   + 11:27
  7. Pap László               3975600   397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     47:34   + 13:36
  8. Karlsson Hans-erik       7115901   711 OK TORFINN           53:10   + 19:12
  9. Košek Ladislav           LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec          55:16   + 21:18
 10. Kohler Hans              6345600   634 OLG Huttwil          55:27   + 21:29
 11. Lenkei Győző             3935700   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  57:09   + 23:11
 12. Štěpáník Otakar          OTK5707 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  58:02   + 24:04
 13. Hackl Karl               1225600   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         59:34   + 25:36
 14. Boucher Yves             2990000   299 VINCENNES            67:17   + 33:19
 15. Doležal Jan              VPM5701 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      95:48   + 61:50
 16. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 105:17   + 71:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60A 2.70 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hudský Vlastimil         TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov            30:09          
  2. Parzewski Jerzy          5585200   558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     31:34   + 1:25 
  3. Novák Tom                DOK5500 C OK Doksy                 31:39   + 1:30 
  4. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:47   + 1:38 
  5. Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  32:16   + 2:07 
  6. Arnesson Urban           7115500   711 OK TORFINN           34:24   + 4:15 
  7. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         37:57   + 7:48 
  8. Labanouski Anatoli       1815200   181 MINSK-MALINOVKA      39:53   + 9:44 
  9. Wald František           FSP5300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  41:54   + 11:45
  9. Vanaken Roger            1545102   154 OMEGA II             41:54   + 11:45
 11. Juřeník Josef            MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava             41:59   + 11:50
 12. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             42:00   + 11:51
 13. Rothweiler Heinz         6315400   631 OLC KAPREOLO         42:35   + 12:26
 14. Pavlík Milan             CHA5400 C OK Chrastava             42:39   + 12:30
 15. John Vladimír            OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha          42:48   + 12:39
 16. Elson Robert             1015200   101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMAN  42:56   + 12:47
 17. Erfors Lennart           7115300   711 OK TORFINN           43:26   + 13:17
 18. Huemer Meinrad           1225200   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         44:45   + 14:36
 19. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno         44:56   + 14:47
 20. Valter Petr              KBP4500 C KBP Praha                45:03   + 14:54
 21. Maroz Ivan               1825501   182 VIMPEL MINSK         47:07   + 16:58
 22. Öhlund Per               7105200   710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      47:16   + 17:07
 23. Barták Jiří              CHA5100 C OK Chrastava             47:51   + 17:42
 24. Lais Ruedi               6315300   631 OLC KAPREOLO         48:04   + 17:55
 25. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               49:56   + 19:47
 26. Lapins Aldis             4535100   453 AZIMUTS OK           51:43   + 21:34
 27. Bárta Miroslav           JEN5201 C OB Jenišovice            52:06   + 21:57
 28. Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901 C OK Chrastava             55:01   + 24:52
 29. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          61:44   + 31:35
 30. Kuckert Norbert          3455400   345 ESV LOK DESSAU       63:23   + 33:14
 31. Arasimavičius Vidimantas 4715500   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   66:31   + 36:22
 32. Olbrycht Janusz          5515500   551 OLBnO WARSZAWA       69:05   + 38:56
 33. Petersen John            2245400   224 COPENHAGEN-O         69:35   + 39:26
 34. Lusk Karel               CHA5002 C OK Chrastava             70:59   + 40:50
 35. Lecoyer Régis            2935100   293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  85:11   + 55:02
     Ottosson Torgny          7115400   711 OK TORFINN            DISK          
     Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 2.20 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Usas Gintautas           4785500   478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     25:42          
  2. Tridenski Genadi         1825500   182 VIMPEL MINSK         28:58   + 3:16 
  3. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:15   + 7:33 
  4. Cedrych Karel            TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja           33:28   + 7:46 
  5. Kubát Jaroslav           SKV5203 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   35:56   + 10:14
  6. Blecha Ladislav          FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava          39:02   + 13:20
  7. Breitschadel Christian   1225301   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         46:23   + 20:41
  8. Maliňák Josef            SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín        46:27   + 20:45
  9. Woźniak Józef            5585100   558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     52:19   + 26:37
 10. Schutz Wolfgang          1225300   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         57:07   + 31:25
     Wehrli Peter             6325400   632 OLG RYMENZBURG        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65A 2.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moosberger Max           6334600   633 OL REGIO OLTEN       30:09          
  2. Conrad Helmut            3634000   363 USV TU DRESDEN       33:15   + 3:06 
  3. Peterka František        TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja           35:31   + 5:22 
  4. Čípa Jiří                CET500    TJ Loko Česká Třebová    36:07   + 5:58 
  5. Strib Hans Christian     2254800   225 BALLERUP OK          36:25   + 6:16 
  6. Babický Tomáš            DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  36:49   + 6:40 
  7. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                40:50   + 10:41
  8. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov            40:58   + 10:49
  9. Mueller Leo              1224900   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         41:03   + 10:54
 10. Procházka Aleš           DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        42:01   + 11:52
 11. Lukavec Miloslav         TJN4901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:48   + 12:39
 12. Komárek Jaromír          KSU4900 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:53   + 13:44
 13. Aberg Lars-Ake           7194700   719 KALMAR OK            44:18   + 14:09
 14. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  45:03   + 14:54
 15. Ziegerhofer Othmar       1215000   121 NF LINZ              45:44   + 15:35
 16. Jonsson Leif             7105000   710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      48:41   + 18:32
 17. Olausson Tommy           7024900   702 SOK ANEBY            50:34   + 20:25
 18. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  52:46   + 22:37
 19. Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     56:46   + 26:37
 20. Michalek Janusz          5605000   560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZ  57:17   + 27:08
 21. Tvrdek Vojtěch           TUR4949 C OOB TJ Turnov            60:06   + 29:57
 22. Szűcs b. Levente         3935000   393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  66:46   + 36:37
 23. Gmür Nick                6314900   631 OLC KAPREOLO         70:01   + 39:52
 24. Intgroen Mike            5024600   502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       94:47   + 64:38
     Miřijovský Přemek        BOV5001 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD      DISK          
     Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha            DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 2.10 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mans Öhman               7085000   708 VISBORGS OK          36:35          
  2. Pospíšil Karel           KAR5001 C SK Karlovice             39:26   + 2:51 
  3. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    43:38   + 7:03 
  4. Richtr Jiří              JEN5001 C OB Jenišovice            44:17   + 7:42 
  5. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  44:34   + 7:59 
  6. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      46:01   + 9:26 
  7. Našinec Jiří             STB5003 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      52:43   + 16:08
  8. Dvořák Jaromír           PGP4601 C SK Praga                 55:33   + 18:58
  9. Magnusson Leif           7114700   711 OK TORFINN           59:52   + 23:17
 10. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  60:15   + 23:40
 11. Zaoral Jan               VRB4703 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  81:07   + 44:32
     Dvořák Vlastimil         BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD      DISK          
     Vokál Jiří               CHA5001 C OK Chrastava               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.10 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  37:39          
  2. Lindblom Ingemar         7164400   716 OK ORINTO            38:59   + 1:20 
  3. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod          39:53   + 2:14 
  4. Föllmi Stephan           6314200   631 OLC KAPREOLO         40:41   + 3:02 
  5. Hansen Mogens            2234200   223 OK SKAERMEN          41:34   + 3:55 
  6. Penttinen Juha           2734500   273 MESIK                43:58   + 6:19 
  7. Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     46:16   + 8:37 
  8. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    52:03   + 14:24
  9. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        53:57   + 16:18
 10. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         55:09   + 17:30
 11. Klawun Werner            3424200   342 SACHSEN MARATHON     58:41   + 21:02
 12. Finkenstädt Frank        3464300   346 OLVU GERMANY         88:04   + 50:25
 13. Dr. Kämpfer Gerhard      3534400   353 HSG MERSEBURG        93:56   + 56:17
     Güth Hans                3454200   345 ESV LOK DESSAU        DISK          
     Hirt Chris               6314500   631 OLC KAPREOLO          DISK          
     Roos Ton                 5014100   501 HOC93                 DISK          
     Karlsson Jan-Ulf         7184400   718 MALILLA OK            DISK          
     Karlsson Kenneth         7204500   720 NYBRO OK              DISK          
     Persson Bo-göran         7114400   711 OK TORFINN            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.90 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schmalfeld Tassilo       3604000   360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  27:53          
  2. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    40:51   + 12:58
  3. Petrželka Pavel          TJN3800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:36   + 18:43
  4. Friedman Alex            4123700   412 ASA T-A              51:49   + 23:56
  5. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     54:19   + 26:26
  6. Štrojsa Josef            KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      59:30   + 31:37
  7. Edvardsson Bengt         7113200   711 OK TORFINN           68:07   + 40:14
  8. Blanter Mikhail          5970002   597 KUNTSEVO             70:32   + 42:39
  9. Kalinin Boris            5970001   597 KUNTSEVO             86:51   + 58:58
 10. Schlittermann Klaus      3443400   344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     92:31   + 64:38
     Wittiber Wolfgang        3553400   355 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T-OPEN 2.70 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chvílová Hana            ZBM9759   SK Žabovřesky Brno       18:00          
  2. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  19:53   + 1:53 
  3. Janko Besta              KNC       OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  20:14   + 2:14 
  4. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  20:20   + 2:20 
  5. Černíková Dana           KVS7050 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        21:24   + 3:24 
  6. Erfors Eva Peterson      7115000   711 OK TORFINN           40:50   + 22:50
  7. Aberg Kerstin            NER       719 KALMAR OK            44:46   + 26:46
     Budská Zuzana            TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10 2.70 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702 C TJ OB České Budějovice   16:36          
  2. Drahoňovský Tomáš        TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov            16:42   + 0:06 
  3. Rutkauskas Domantas      4740600   474 OK AŽUOLAS           17:22   + 0:46 
  4. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 C SK Praga                 17:48   + 1:12 
  5. Štembera Vítek           TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   17:57   + 1:21 
  6. Stehlík Jakub            LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      18:25   + 1:49 
  7. Ukleja Patrycja          5560600   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     18:32   + 1:56 
  8. Kovalko Vera             5920600   592 UZAO-TEAM            20:31   + 3:55 
  9. Hlaváček Pavel           PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:23   + 4:47 
 10. Mertlík Vojtěch          TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov            22:13   + 5:37 
 11. Bauerová Aneta           SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   22:15   + 5:39 
 12. Štětínská Tereza         MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava             22:17   + 5:41 
 13. Střelba Antonín          KTA0600   SK Kotnov Tábor          28:11   + 11:35
 14. Veljačik Jonáš           SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha          33:16   + 16:40
 15. Bodurková Denisa         KRL0752 C Kometa Kralovice         37:12   + 20:36
 16. Fišáková Luci johanka    MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     45:42   + 29:06
 17. Paloncý Jan              KSU0808 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  50:01   + 33:25
 18. Hofmanová Anna           LPM       OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      65:30   + 48:54
     Pávek Štěpán             NEJ0700 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek          DISK          
     Bazelis Edvardas         4760500   476 RASKK SK FORTUNA       DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10P 2.70 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Staišiunaite Emilija     4740500   474 OK AŽUOLAS           17:21          
  2. Sobotová Kateřina        VPM0851 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      17:56   + 0:35 
  3. Zřídkaveselý Martin      ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       21:24   + 4:03 
  4. Bestová Tereza           KNC       OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  21:25   + 4:04 
  5. Anděl Robin              VPM0901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      22:24   + 5:03 
  6. Kovalko Olga             5920801   592 UZAO-TEAM            22:30   + 5:09 
  7. Ukleja Krzysztof         5560800   556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     22:45   + 5:24 
  8. Moskva Vojtěch           ZLH0802 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        24:16   + 6:55 
  9. Ekertová Jana            VLI0750 C Slavia Liberec orientee  24:17   + 6:56 
 10. Lusk Jr.                 CHA0600 C OK Chrastava             24:54   + 7:33 
 11. Martin Antonio           2400800   240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     25:08   + 7:47 
 12. Besta Radek              KNC       OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n  25:58   + 8:37 
 13. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  26:00   + 8:39 
 14. Rothauer Emma            NER07     NER Neregistrovaní       26:04   + 8:43 
 15. Ravid Yael               4110600   411 ISOA                 27:39   + 10:18
 16. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          28:08   + 10:47
 17. Chachurski Mieszko       5550700   555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  28:12   + 10:51
 18. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      28:25   + 11:04
 19. Štěrba Lukáš             SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   29:38   + 12:17
 20. Podlipný Filip           NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka         32:07   + 14:46
 21. Otta Kryštof             JES2006   OK Rakovník              32:36   + 15:15
 22. Godina Anna              NER       NER Neregistrovaní       35:16   + 17:55
 23. Šitrová Štěpánka         LPM       OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      35:53   + 18:32
 24. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPM       OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      35:56   + 18:35
 25. Stříteský Tomáš          ZVS0801 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      36:54   + 19:33
 26. Hanáková Aneta           KRL0951 C Kometa Kralovice         37:07   + 19:46
 27. Drahoňovský Jakub        TUR1006 C OOB TJ Turnov            37:28   + 20:07
 28. Ravid Eyal               4110900   411 ISOA                 39:18   + 21:57
 29. Pilařová Marie           LPM1050 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      40:52   + 23:31
 30. Novotný Dalibor          VLI0808 C Slavia Liberec orientee  41:32   + 24:11
 31. Šoltésová Paulína        6710951   671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VE  42:34   + 25:13
 32. Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT0851 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  45:06   + 27:45
 33. Pavlík Tobiáš            LIT1111 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  45:17   + 27:56
 34. Gregor Richard           BSO0900 C KOB Baník Sokolov        47:42   + 30:21
 35. Gregor Ondřej            BSO       KOB Baník Sokolov        48:00   + 30:39
 36. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                48:01   + 30:40
 37. Liberdová Magdalena      KSH0851 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    49:25   + 32:04
 38. Hulec František          KSH1101   OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    50:16   + 32:55
 39. Paloncý Adéla            KSU0950 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  52:16   + 34:55
 40. Bohuslav František       LPM0901   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      52:20   + 34:59
 41. Kazdová Rozárie          SJC1350   TJ Sportcentrum Jičín    53:30   + 36:09
 42. Eisner Flora             PVP1000   VSS Přírodověda Praha    54:20   + 36:59
 43. Saur Štěpán              TJN0900 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   62:02   + 44:41
 44. Ouhrabková
 Bára         EKP1256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        63:29   + 46:08
 45. Greškovi Oskar/Jana      N050001   N05 NEREG. OPAVA         65:45   + 48:24
     Merkulík Mikuláš         NER       NER Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Garcia Lene              2441000   244 COBI DURANGO          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------