Kód závodu          : 2958
Název               : Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Datum               : 11.04.2015
Místo konání        : Kuřim
Mapa                : Kuřim
Pořadatel           : LBM - TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Tomanová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Toman Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Janská Iva
Kategorie: H21C

H21C 3.90 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       18:55          
  2. Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno           19:35   + 0:40 
  3. Chromý Adam              ZBM8841 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:06   + 1:11 
  4. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 C SKOB Zlín                20:24   + 1:29 
  5. Vedra David              TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:41   + 1:46 
  6. Čech Radovan             TBM7835 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:54   + 1:59 
  7. Zháňal Jan               ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:56   + 2:01 
  8. Palát Petr               ABM7415 C KOB Moira Brno           21:03   + 2:08 
  9. Khýn Vítězslav           ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering      21:04   + 2:09 
 10. Jirásek Michal           SHK8901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  21:33   + 2:38 
 11. Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       21:50   + 2:55 
 12. Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:10   + 3:15 
 13. Habán Ivo                VLI7707 C Slavia Liberec orientee  22:24   + 3:29 
 14. Ehl Jiří                 TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:38   + 3:43 
 15. Hlaváč Ondřej            TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:56   + 4:01 
 16. Fiala Jan                BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  22:57   + 4:02 
 17. Stehlík Martin           ZBM8503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:02   + 4:07 
 18. Panovec Jan              VIC8931 C OB Vizovice              23:04   + 4:09 
 19. Liščinský Tomáš          ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:13   + 4:18 
 20. Henek Michal             RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko     23:27   + 4:32 
 21. Zelinka Jiří             MBM8740 C O-mikron                 23:30   + 4:35 
 22. Mokrý Ondřej             ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno           23:32   + 4:37 
 23. Kalina Tomáš             TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        23:38   + 4:43 
 24. Šrubař Michal            MBM8606 C O-mikron                 23:44   + 4:49 
 25. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno         23:48   + 4:53 
 26. Kříž Lukáš               TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč               23:50   + 4:55 
 27. Liščinský Zdeněk         TBM8215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        23:55   + 5:00 
 27. Sychra Tomáš             VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno         23:55   + 5:00 
 29. Ježek Jiří               PHK8403 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:17   + 5:22 
 30. Zelenka Tomáš            PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:39   + 5:44 
 31. Jirásek Jakub            TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč               24:55   + 6:00 
 32. Rada Pavel               ABM7401 C KOB Moira Brno           25:03   + 6:08 
 33. Uhmann Petr              TBM8307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        25:15   + 6:20 
 34. Obrátil Štěpán           ABM9409 B KOB Moira Brno           25:21   + 6:26 
 35. Koča Jaroslav            ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       25:46   + 6:51 
 36. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         25:57   + 7:02 
 37. Kněžínek Karel           65C8401 C TK Radošovice            27:07   + 8:12 
 38. Čech Viktor              VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno         27:20   + 8:25 
 39. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         29:28   + 10:33
 40. Minařík Luboš            TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        30:24   + 11:29
 41. Nováček Radek            TTR8701 C OOB Třebíč               30:32   + 11:37
 42. Zabloudil Pavel          TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:13   + 13:18
 43. Kavan Tomáš              TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:15   + 13:20
 44. Sponar Jan               TBM5004 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:08   + 14:13
 45. Jordanov Alexandr        ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:47   + 14:52
     Beneš Martin             NNN0004 C Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Suchomel Vít             MBM8448 C O-mikron                  DISK          
     Kliešťík Jiří            NNN0032 C Neregistrovaní            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------