Kód závodu          : 2965
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 12.09.2015
Místo konání        : Brno - Rosnička
Mapa                : Rosnička
Pořadatel           : UBM - MENISKOS Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Humlíček René - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Humlíček René - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Hrouda Petr

D10 1.00 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       10:44          
  2. Finstrlová Kristýna      ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       11:12   + 0:28 
  3. Králová Denisa           TBM0559 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        13:43   + 2:59 
  4. Finstrlová Lucie         ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       14:59   + 4:15 
  5. Kurečková Klára          ABM0657 C KOB Moira Brno           16:05   + 5:21 
  6. Havlová Natálie          ZBM0554 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       18:39   + 7:55 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10N 1.00 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burianová Jůlie          3UC     C ner7/9                   17:23          
  2. Dvořáková Lucie          BBM0750 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  18:24   + 1:01 
  3. Coufalová Rea            ZBM0953 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:09   + 4:46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 1.10 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Králová Jolana           TBM0360 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:16          
  2. Barnatová Klára          ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno       17:16   + 1:00 
  3. Miková Lenka             TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        19:37   + 3:21 
  4. Klieštíková Šárka        18C0450 C SK Radiosport Bílovice   83:36   + 67:20
     Hovořáková Karolína      ZBM0351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 1.30 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bašeová Klára            ZBM0252 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       24:04          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 1.50 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mokrá Michaela           ABM0063 C KOB Moira Brno           26:22          
  2. Boučková Anna            ABM0051 C KOB Moira Brno           32:27   + 6:05 
  3. Baštařová Anna           ZBM0059 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:57   + 7:35 
  4. Gombíková Johana         ZBM0061 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       37:59   + 11:37
  5. Hrbáčková Markéta        ZBM9959 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       54:21   + 27:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 2.00 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fučíková Hana            VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno         25:31          
  2. Štěpánková Kateřina      TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:07   + 0:36 
  3. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno         30:24   + 4:53 
  4. Štěpánková Petra         LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  32:34   + 7:03 
  5. Dvořáková Hana           ZBM8676 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:37   + 13:06
  6. Jurčová Michaela         MBM8989 C O-mikron                 40:32   + 15:01
  7. Zedníková Michaela       3UC9451 C ner7/9                   42:39   + 17:08
     Čechová Jitka            VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 1.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doležalová Martina       VBM9356 C VSK Mendelu Brno         22:19          
  2. Drašarová Eva            8XC8650 C NER - Neregistrovaní     24:34   + 2:15 
  3. Otrusinová Olga          VBM8652 C VSK Mendelu Brno         30:59   + 8:40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 1.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ševčíková Pavla          TBM7355 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:34          
  2. Broschová Lucie          RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko     22:11   + 0:37 
  3. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        23:29   + 1:55 
  4. Firešová Andrea          ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       24:30   + 2:56 
  5. Miková Iva               TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        36:08   + 14:34
  6. Alešová Bohumila         ASU7699 C Magnus Orienteering      59:43   + 38:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 1.60 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lukášová Lenka           TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:33          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 1.30 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházková Helena       TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:57          
  2. Jalová Marie             RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko     18:06   + 0:09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.00 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno         8:05          
  2. Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno        8:38   + 0:33 
  3. Odehnal Tomáš            ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov     9:28   + 1:23 
  4. Urbánek Tomáš            ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       10:06   + 2:01 
  5. Brosch Ondřej            RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko     12:17   + 4:12 
  6. Ptáček Jonáš             TBM0717 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        13:34   + 5:29 
  7. Eliáš Vojtěch            TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:13   + 6:08 
  8. Baše Matěj               ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       15:53   + 7:48 
  9. Ševčík Daniel            TBM0508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:10   + 8:05 
 10. Marek Filip              ZBM0601 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       21:44   + 13:39
 11. Klieštík Petr            18C0600 C SK Radiosport Bílovice   23:25   + 15:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 1.00 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwab Filip             TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:13          
  2. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:33   + 0:20 
  3. Račanský Jiří            TBM0706 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:37   + 0:24 
  4. Dvořák Jakub             BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  15:41   + 1:28 
  5. Lasota Jan               ZBM0603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:02   + 5:49 
  6. Petrášek Eduard          ZBM0609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:45   + 9:32 
  7. Němeček Adam             UBM     C MENISKOS Brno            27:06   + 12:53
  8. Kult Vojtěch             3UC     C ner7/9                   27:59   + 13:46
  9. Hájek Štěpán             TBM0804 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:56   + 23:43
 10. Janačík Tadeáš           3UC0602 C ner7/9                   38:54   + 24:41
 11. Michálek Ondřej          TBM0819 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        41:02   + 26:49
     Ševčík Filip             TBM0802 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 1.20 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Urbánek Adam             ZBM0302 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       12:17          
  2. Fousek Matěj             RBK0402 C SK Radioklub Blansko     15:12   + 2:55 
  3. Marek Vojtěch            ZBM0410 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       16:20   + 4:03 
  4. Fousek Vojtěch           RBK0403 C SK Radioklub Blansko     17:43   + 5:26 
  5. Šnyrch Azíz              ABM0405 C KOB Moira Brno           19:30   + 7:13 
  6. Račanský Matěj           TBM0410 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:28   + 8:11 
  7. Zelený Vladan            ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       25:53   + 13:36
     Vemola Jiří              UBM0301 C MENISKOS Brno             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 1.40 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       16:27          
  2. Adámek Filip             ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno           16:57   + 0:30 
  3. Fučík Kryštof            ABM0103 C KOB Moira Brno           19:30   + 3:03 
  4. Němec Ondřej             VBM0102 C VSK Mendelu Brno         20:40   + 4:13 
  5. Lukáš Martin             TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:19   + 4:52 
  6. Pelánek Ondřej           TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:07   + 5:40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 1.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kinc Martin              ZBM9905 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       16:23          
  2. Komenda Jan              ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       17:39   + 1:16 
  3. Jirgl Karel              TBM9902 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:54   + 6:31 
  4. Šeďa Šimon               ABM0009 B KOB Moira Brno           24:55   + 8:32 
  5. Gregor Michal            ZBM9906 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       25:56   + 9:33 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 2.60 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fučík Karel              VBM7246 C VSK Mendelu Brno         24:09          
  2. Hlaváč Jiří              TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:33   + 2:24 
  3. Kožoušek Adam            ZBM8512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       27:23   + 3:14 
  4. Redlich Tomáš            MAS8200 C KČT Aš                   28:16   + 4:07 
  5. Liščinský Zdeněk         TBM8215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:22   + 4:13 
  6. Kalina Tomáš             TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:01   + 4:52 
  7. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         30:15   + 6:06 
  8. Minařík Luboš            TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:18   + 8:09 
  9. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         33:23   + 9:14 
  9. Kůr Jiří                 ZBM8304 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:23   + 9:14 
 11. Robotka Libor            PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   33:29   + 9:20 
 12. Mokrý Pavel              ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno           34:15   + 10:06
 13. Liščinský Tomáš          ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:20   + 10:11
 14. Dressler Jan             SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko        35:19   + 11:10
 15. Burian Petr              3UC     C ner7/9                   37:20   + 13:11
 16. Otrusina David           VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno         45:53   + 21:44
 17. Syrový Lukáš             3UC9400 C ner7/9                   64:31   + 40:22
     Rouš Pavel               VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 1.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Seitler Milan            ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering      19:13          
  2. Watson Kevin             RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko     21:58   + 2:45 
  3. Drašar Martin            8XC8400 C NER - Neregistrovaní     26:23   + 7:10 
  4. Kurečka Robert           ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno           26:24   + 7:11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 2.10 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hájek Ondřej             TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:10          
  2. Kheil Radim              PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   21:43   + 0:33 
  3. Král Jan                 XBM6903 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM  23:00   + 1:50 
  4. Odehnal Luděk            ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    26:18   + 5:08 
  5. Ryšavý Miloš             ZBM7607 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       27:04   + 5:54 
  6. Klieštík Jiří            18C8000 C SK Radiosport Bílovice   27:38   + 6:28 
  7. Coufal Svatoš            ZBM6700 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       28:04   + 6:54 
  8. Musil Radek              1DC7600 C Targa Orienteering       29:26   + 8:16 
  9. Zelený Pavel             ZBM7302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       32:25   + 11:15
 10. Pelánek Libor            TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:11   + 14:01
 11. Horký Tomáš              TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:09   + 17:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 1.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adámek Libor             ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno           19:57          
  2. Klaška Jan               3UC     C ner7/9                   21:52   + 1:55 
  3. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno         22:19   + 2:22 
  4. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         23:36   + 3:39 
  5. Jordanov Nikolaj         VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno         23:38   + 3:41 
  6. Matyáš Petr              LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  25:22   + 5:25 
  7. Michalík Ivan            XBM6834 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM  28:23   + 8:26 
  7. Bauer Emil               VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno         28:23   + 8:26 
  9. Burian Petr              3UC     C ner7/9                   39:15   + 19:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 1.60 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Ladislav          BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  25:19          
  2. Štěpánek Jiří            LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  26:29   + 1:10 
  3. Fráňa Pavel              65C5900 C SK Radiosport Bílovice   26:36   + 1:17 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 1.40 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka Jan            TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:01          
  2. Šnyrch František         ABM4902 C KOB Moira Brno           23:24   + 2:23 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 1.10 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vojna Tobiáš             3UC     C ner7/9                   12:04          
  2. Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        12:25   + 0:21 
  3. Zřídkaveselý Martin      ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       15:54   + 3:50 
  3. Ježek Filip              RBK0505 C SK Radioklub Blansko     15:54   + 3:50 
  5. Ježková Ivana            RBK0556 C SK Radioklub Blansko     15:58   + 3:54 
  6. Ježek David              RBK0506 C SK Radioklub Blansko     16:02   + 3:58 
  7. Kroutil Tadeáš           ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       16:15   + 4:11 
  8. Caha Michal              TBM0812 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:39   + 4:35 
  9. Jašek Vít                ABR1111 C A-team NOVO Bruntál      17:15   + 5:11 
 10. Venerová Inka            RBK0553 C SK Radioklub Blansko     17:17   + 5:13 
 11. Odehnalová Tereza        ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    17:33   + 5:29 
 12. Marková Eva              ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno       18:06   + 6:02 
 13. Vemolová Johana          UBM0951 C MENISKOS Brno            18:38   + 6:34 
 14. Finstrlová Denisa        ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:03   + 7:59 
 15. Růžičková Adéla          3UC     C ner7/9                   20:11   + 8:07 
 16. Veselá Magdaléna         3UC     C ner7/9                   20:40   + 8:36 
 17. Veselý Vítězslav         3UC     C ner7/9                   21:59   + 9:55 
 18. Krejčiříková Zuzana      BBM1150 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  22:25   + 10:21
 19. Aleš Mikuláš             ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering      22:26   + 10:22
 20. Michálková Emílie        3UC     C ner7/9                   22:36   + 10:32
 21. Alešová Anna             ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering      22:39   + 10:35
 22. Růžička Matěj            3UC     C ner7/9                   22:50   + 10:46
 23. Coufalová Thea           ZBM1050 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:01   + 10:57
 24. Sadílek Josef            ZBM0800 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       23:30   + 11:26
 25. Jašková Adriana          ABR0950 C A-team NOVO Bruntál      24:38   + 12:34
 26. Schwabová Barbora        TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        24:51   + 12:47
 27. Komenda Jakub            2JC0700 C BYZMAG                   30:08   + 18:04
 28. Broschová Alžběta        RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko     31:22   + 19:18
 29. Kultová Barbora          3UC     C ner7/9                   31:26   + 19:22
 30. Eliášová Viktorie        TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:45   + 19:41
 31. Kroutil Jošt             ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:20   + 21:16
 32. Kroutilová Eliška        ZBM1350 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:21   + 22:17
 33. Vernerová Hana           TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        34:55   + 22:51
 34. Strejček František       TBM1120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:16   + 23:12
 35. Strejčková Klára         TBM0880 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:19   + 23:15
 36. Verner Jan               TBM1114 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:22   + 23:18
 37. Hájek Vojtěch            3UC     C ner7/9                   39:05   + 27:01
 38. Janačíková Valerie       3UC     C ner7/9                   39:55   + 27:51
 39. Mudrák Pavel             TBM6900 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:12   + 28:08
 40. Ptáčková Julie           TBM0980 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:59   + 33:55
 41. Tyc Adam                 3UC     C ner7/9                   65:20   + 53:16
     Watson Henry             3UC     C ner7/9                    DISK          
     Kultová Eva              3UC     C ner7/9                    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 1.30 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kraus Martin             3UC     C ner7/9                   15:14          
  2. Vojna Petr               3UC     C ner7/9                   15:36   + 0:22 
  3. Vízner Ondřej            3UC     C ner7/9                   16:08   + 0:54 
  4. Folprecht Jaromír        3UC     C ner7/9                   16:40   + 1:26 
  5. Komenda Kamil            2JC7200 C BYZMAG                   16:42   + 1:28 
  6. Fousek Martin            RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko     16:45   + 1:31 
  7. Urbánek Petr             3UC     C ner7/9                   17:02   + 1:48 
  8. Handlová Andrea          ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           17:24   + 2:10 
  8. Cidlík Zdeněk            3UC     C ner7/9                   17:24   + 2:10 
 10. Lasota Marek             3UC     C ner7/9                   17:59   + 2:45 
 11. Jirásková Dora           3UC     C ner7/9                   18:59   + 3:45 
 12. Dvořák Miloš             BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  19:33   + 4:19 
 13. Marková Marta            48X7850 C Markovi                  20:01   + 4:47 
 14. Hájková Radka            7NC6600 C NNNN                     20:08   + 4:54 
 15. Toufar Jiří              3UC     C ner7/9                   20:12   + 4:58 
 16. Matrka Ondřej            3UC     C ner7/9                   20:45   + 5:31 
 17. Hájková Kateřina         3UC0653 C ner7/9                   21:29   + 6:15 
 18. Odstrčilová Hana         3UC     C ner7/9                   21:31   + 6:17 
 19. Michálková Renata        3UC     C ner7/9                   21:49   + 6:35 
 20. Urbánková Lenka          3UC     C ner7/9                   23:02   + 7:48 
 21. Watson Věra              3UC     C ner7/9                   23:48   + 8:34 
 22. Vízner Vojtěch           3UC     C ner7/9                   25:25   + 10:11
 23. Barnatová Hana           3UC     C ner7/9                   26:21   + 11:07
 24. Buchta Lukáš             3UC     C ner7/9                   28:17   + 13:03
 25. Odehnalová Radka         ADA7656 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    30:05   + 14:51
 26. Fousková Leona           RBK7452 C SK Radioklub Blansko     30:26   + 15:12
 27. Stejskal Ondřej          LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  31:04   + 15:50
 28. Jurčová Vladimíra        3UC     C ner7/9                   48:54   + 33:40
 29. Hořký Petr               3UC     C ner7/9                   57:12   + 41:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------