Kód závodu : 2990
Název : H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1
Datum : 10.07.2015
Pořadatel : CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Ředitel závodu : Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí : Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí : Krejsa Martin - R3, Krejsa Vladimír - R3
Kategorie: D21C
D21C 3.40 km, 85 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís 39:06
2. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 39:42 + 0:36
3. Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrc 45:12 + 6:06
4. Procházková Michaela LPU8960 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:35 + 8:29
5. Šustrová Jana ZBP7354 OOB SK Zbraslav 47:38 + 8:32
6. Čížková Markéta ADA9652 OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 47:57 + 8:51
7. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 48:18 + 9:12
8. Stehlíková Jana ZBM8659 SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:46 + 9:40
9. Kolešová Helena LPU8857 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:31 + 10:25
10. Rajnošek Tereza ZBM8691 SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:16 + 11:10
11. Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:16 + 12:10
12. Zemanová Lenka KTA8851 SK Kotnov Tábor 52:43 + 13:37
13. Dékány Pavla LCE9052 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 53:12 + 14:06
14. Typltová Hana NNN0007 Neregistrovaní 55:11 + 16:05
15. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 55:16 + 16:10
16. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 58:43 + 19:37
17. Krejsová Lucie LPU9161 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:26 + 23:20
18. Honsová Jitka ZBP7352 OOB SK Zbraslav 65:28 + 26:22
19. Zedníková Michaela NNN0014 Neregistrovaní 65:41 + 26:35
20. Doležalová Martina VBM9356 VSK Mendelu Brno 66:35 + 27:29
21. Pološčuková Lucie SMB9051 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole 69:48 + 30:42
22. Štěpánová Petra NNN0006 Neregistrovaní 72:58 + 33:52
23. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 93:33 + 54:27
24. Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 VSK Mendelu Brno 97:31 + 58:25
25. Dančáková Michaela VRL8052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 110:46 + 71:40
26. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 SK OB Chotěboř 120:10 + 81:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------