Kód závodu          : 3029
Název               : Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 17.09.2016
Místo konání        : Brno – Nový Lískovec, areál ZŠ Svážná
Mapa                : Nový Lískovec, 1 : 4 000, E = 2,5 m, stav léto 2016
Pořadatel           : ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Zřídkaveselý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Klimpl Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Otrusina Jiří - R1
Kategorie: D20A

D20A 1.90 km, 37 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hančová Petra            LPU9659 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  12:13          
  2. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec          12:48   + 0:35 
  3. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       13:00   + 0:47 
  4. Nováková Tereza          DKP9751 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        13:10   + 0:57 
  5. Sabelová Markéta         TRI9656 R TJ TŽ Třinec             13:28   + 1:15 
  6. Chovancová Zuzana        TZL9754 R SKOB Zlín                13:52   + 1:39 
  7. Vavrysová Barbara        LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  13:57   + 1:44 
  7. Vališová Martina         OSN9696 R SK Orientační sporty No  13:57   + 1:44 
  9. Tesařová Jana            TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec             14:01   + 1:48 
 10. Šiková Karolína          LPM9651 E OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      14:03   + 1:50 
 11. Argalášová Kateřina      TRI9750 R TJ TŽ Třinec             14:05   + 1:52 
 12. Hanáková Magda           KRL9651 A Kometa Kralovice         14:33   + 2:20 
 13. Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha         14:41   + 2:28 
 14. Červená Adéla            SHK9755 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  14:52   + 2:39 
 15. Roškotová Lucie          TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov            14:59   + 2:46 
 16. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       15:02   + 2:49 
 17. Slavíková Silvie         PGP9751 A SK Praga                 15:04   + 2:51 
 18. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 A SK Praga                 15:12   + 2:59 
 19. Horvátová Hana           ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering      15:28   + 3:15 
 20. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654 A SK Praga                 15:36   + 3:23 
 21. Šiková Barbora           LPM9650 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      15:42   + 3:29 
 22. Jansová Doubravka        LPU9750 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  15:50   + 3:37 
 23. Šádková Martina          PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:23   + 4:10 
 24. Falathová Katarína       27S9651 C Farmaceut Bratislava     19:21   + 7:08 
     Linková Alena            TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Kavánková Iva            TZL9753 A SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------