Kód závodu : 3300
Název : Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)
Datum : 12.03.2016
Místo konání : Podkost
Mapa : Kost JIH 2015
Pořadatel : TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu : Zakouřil Václav
Hlavní rozhodčí : Hladíková Jana - R3
Stavitel tratí : Zakouřil Tomáš - R3, Žemlík Pavel, Šritr Martin - R3
JURY : Havlík Jaroslav, Rýdlová Magda, Nehasil Vladislav
Kategorie: H21B
H21B 8.70 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nowak Maciej 88P9601 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gó 62:00
2. Azem Karim PHK9110 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:50 + 3:50
3. Špicar Petr SJC8801 Sportcentrum Jičín 69:36 + 7:36
4. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:13 + 8:13
5. Brož Marek TUR8402 OOB TJ Turnov 72:15 + 10:15
6. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 72:39 + 10:39
7. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 73:06 + 11:06
8. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:38 + 11:38
9. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 74:28 + 12:28
10. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 Slavia Liberec orientee 75:38 + 13:38
11. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 OOB TJ Turnov 75:55 + 13:55
12. Antoš Filip NPA8001 SK LOB Nová Paka 76:49 + 14:49
13. Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 OOB TJ Turnov 77:21 + 15:21
14. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 OOB SK Chrast 78:04 + 16:04
15. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:25 + 16:25
16. Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 VSS Přírodověda Praha 78:34 + 16:34
17. Filičko Marek LPU7102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:20 + 18:20
18. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 80:22 + 18:22
19. Kovář Jaroslav SJH8901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:44 + 18:44
20. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 81:47 + 19:47
21. Synek Antonín DOK7800 OK Doksy 81:48 + 19:48
22. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 82:29 + 20:29
23. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 82:40 + 20:40
24. Albl Miloslav LME7600 SK Los Mělník 83:23 + 21:23
25. Semík Jan VSP6507 USK Praha 84:19 + 22:19
26. Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 OK Chrastava 87:21 + 25:21
27. Novák Libor OKP9100 SK OK 24 Praha 88:00 + 26:00
28. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 OOB TJ Turnov 88:59 + 26:59
29. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 91:43 + 29:43
30. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 94:24 + 32:24
31. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orientee 94:40 + 32:40
32. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 95:16 + 33:16
33. Pesničák Jan SMR7902 SK SNS Smržovka 95:20 + 33:20
34. Bek Ondřej CHA9904 OK Chrastava 96:02 + 34:02
35. Bek Jiří CHA0103 OK Chrastava 96:18 + 34:18
36. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 97:05 + 35:05
37. Palfi Štefan 84S8900 Akademik TU Košice 98:16 + 36:16
38. Galbavý Matěj CHA0000 OK Chrastava 98:51 + 36:51
39. Pitra Martin CHT9204 OOB SK Chrast 100:38 + 38:38
40. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha 100:49 + 38:49
41. Posselt Martin TJN9501 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 100:59 + 38:59
42. Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 OK Roztoky 101:03 + 39:03
43. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 104:04 + 42:04
44. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 106:12 + 44:12
45. Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 KOB Kladno 115:00 + 53:00
46. Beran Jaroslav 2CX8800 ÚOOZ SKPV 123:14 + 61:14
47. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 124:09 + 62:09
48. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 124:11 + 62:11
Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB KAS DISK
Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Lucerski Maciek PHK9700 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Procházka Vít KPY8000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n DISK
Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 SK Praga DISK
Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha DISK
Schröter Pavel CHA7203 OK Chrastava DISK
Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Janata Pavel TJN8400 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------