Kód závodu          : 3399
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 15.10.2016
Místo konání        : Újezd u Valašských Klobouk
Mapa                : Kosmata 2016
Pořadatel           : VIC - OB Vizovice
Ředitel závodu      : Marek Martin - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Kůstka Marek - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Marek Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Marek Martin - R3

D10C 19 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rosíková Růžena Eliška   TZL0650 C SKOB Zlín                19:11          
  2. Štětínská Tereza         MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava             20:48   + 1:37 
  3. Michálková Sabina        LCE0851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  21:39   + 2:28 
  4. Matulová Valérie         BFM0652 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     31:55   + 12:44
  5. Pavlová Eliška           MOV0650 C SKOB Ostrava             40:47   + 21:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 20 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dittrichová Lucie        SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        14:19          
  2. Haltofová Romana         TRI0451 B TJ TŽ Třinec             15:49   + 1:30 
  3. Batani Valentina         TZL0551 C SKOB Zlín                16:16   + 1:57 
  4. Pišová Adéla             LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  17:16   + 2:57 
  5. Bruková Petra            TRI0450 B TJ TŽ Třinec             18:34   + 4:15 
  6. Rybková Vendula          TRI0453 C TJ TŽ Třinec             18:50   + 4:31 
  7. Batani Valeria           TZL0550 C SKOB Zlín                19:17   + 4:58 
  8. Mrkvičková Ema           TZL0451 B SKOB Zlín                21:56   + 7:37 
  9. Matochová Adéla          TZL0552 C SKOB Zlín                23:25   + 9:06 
 10. Šolcová Veronika         VIC0458 C OB Vizovice              24:40   + 10:21
 11. Klechová Karolína        AOP0452 C Orientační Běh Opava     24:47   + 10:28
 12. Kolarczyková Eliška      TRI0551 C TJ TŽ Třinec             30:27   + 16:08
 13. Kočarová Marie           BFM0557 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     43:37   + 29:18
 14. Kolaříková Eliška        TZL0452 C SKOB Zlín                60:03   + 45:44
 15. Šotová Anna              LCE0452 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  64:03   + 49:44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14C 24 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dittrichová Michaela     SKM0251 A KOB Směr Kroměříž        17:21          
  2. Kočová Halina            TZL0255 B SKOB Zlín                18:52   + 1:31 
  3. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE0351 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  19:17   + 1:56 
  4. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orientee  19:26   + 2:05 
  5. Tichá Julie              TZL0252 B SKOB Zlín                20:26   + 3:05 
  6. Nevěřilová Kateřina      LCE0254 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  21:12   + 3:51 
  7. Mrózek Teresa            TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec             21:26   + 4:05 
  8. Panovcová Anita          OTK0351 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  21:56   + 4:35 
  9. Mudráková Eliška         LCE0352 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  22:55   + 5:34 
 10. Bernatíková Hana         SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  23:03   + 5:42 
 11. Pišová Barbora           LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  25:01   + 7:40 
 12. Šuráňová Pavlína         TZL0257 B SKOB Zlín                25:18   + 7:57 
 13. Navrátilová Adéla        TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec             25:56   + 8:35 
 14. Janků Daniela            LCE0350 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  27:58   + 10:37
 15. Uhříková Terezie         VIC0251 C OB Vizovice              38:36   + 21:15
 16. Riesslerová Eliška       OTK0350 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  59:04   + 41:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16C 2.60 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poláková Lenka           SOP0151 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava      23:29          
  2. Bruková Magda            TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec             23:45   + 0:16 
  3. Tichá Marie              TZL0253 B SKOB Zlín                24:19   + 0:50 
  4. Warcopová Kateřina       TRI0150 B TJ TŽ Třinec             25:25   + 1:56 
  5. Plášková Anna            LCE0152 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  27:19   + 3:50 
  6. Čeleďová Justýna         TZL0152 C SKOB Zlín                33:32   + 10:03
  7. Matulíková Aneta         TZL0050 C SKOB Zlín                36:12   + 12:43
  8. Müllerová Erika          OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  36:45   + 13:16
  9. Halová Romana            VIC0164 C OB Vizovice              39:17   + 15:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.90 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Batani Hana              TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín                33:58          
  2. Podmolíková Dagmar       TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín                36:40   + 2:42 
  3. Koporová Petra           ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:30   + 4:32 
  4. Poláková Tereza          SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava      38:58   + 5:00 
  5. Krejčíková Marie         TZL9252 C SKOB Zlín                39:52   + 5:54 
  6. Létalová Soňa            SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  40:41   + 6:43 
  7. Fukalová Hana            AOP9850 A Orientační Běh Opava     41:45   + 7:47 
  8. Michálková Renata        LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:05   + 8:07 
  9. Tichá Veronika           TZL9951 A SKOB Zlín                44:58   + 11:00
 10. Mizerová Monika          TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec             47:24   + 13:26
 11. Vlachová Tereza          AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     48:49   + 14:51
 12. Smolová Anna             NNNXX50 C Neregistrovaní           56:04   + 22:06
 13. Chovancová Zuzana        TZL9754 A SKOB Zlín                57:11   + 23:13
 14. Kovářová Tereza          TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec             57:46   + 23:48
 15. Maliňáková Petra         SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín        68:49   + 34:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 36 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kurfürstová Irena        TZL8053 C SKOB Zlín                33:30          
  2. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE6569 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  33:38   + 0:08 
  3. Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava             39:41   + 6:11 
  4. Linhartová Martina       GIG7750 C GIGANT Orienteering, z.  40:47   + 7:17 
  5. Rydlová Jana             VIC7752 C OB Vizovice              41:44   + 8:14 
  6. Kundratová Jana          TZL7350 C SKOB Zlín                42:12   + 8:42 
  7. Klímová Barbora          OTK7251 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  43:06   + 9:36 
  8. Fukalová Radmila         AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     48:19   + 14:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 3.10 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ferdusová Eva            LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  31:12          
  2. Koláriková Irena         TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín                31:45   + 0:33 
  3. Lázničková Marcela       TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                33:14   + 2:02 
  4. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  35:16   + 4:04 
  5. Jastrzembská Jarmila     TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec             37:04   + 5:52 
  6. Pišová Hana              LCE7053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  37:09   + 5:57 
  7. Končáková Katka          HLV6856 C KČT - OB Holešov         39:12   + 8:00 
  8. Rokoszová Jaroslava      MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava             39:48   + 8:36 
  9. Cahlová Slávka           LCE5451 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:18   + 9:06 
 10. Černínová Dagmar         11U7150 C Cascade OC Seattle       41:02   + 9:50 
 11. Kunzová Ivana            BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  41:18   + 10:06
 12. Krejčíková Monika        TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín                43:57   + 12:45
 13. Sochorová Hana           HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov             45:48   + 14:36
 14. Bernatíková Šárka        SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  50:54   + 19:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 3.00 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Polášková Kamila         TZL6052 C SKOB Zlín                32:00          
  2. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                33:50   + 1:50 
  3. Žaludková Miroslava      TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                41:24   + 9:24 
  4. Trávníčková Jitka        KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        45:05   + 13:05
  5. Chromčáková Ivana        JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín      65:31   + 33:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 19 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vojvodík Eduard          MOV0600 C SKOB Ostrava             16:13          
  2. Ryška Matěj              TRI0604 C TJ TŽ Třinec             16:38   + 0:25 
  3. Strakoš Ondřej           TZL0601 C SKOB Zlín                16:58   + 0:45 
  4. Pernička Václav          TZL0602 C SKOB Zlín                18:54   + 2:41 
  5. Hala Jaromír             VIC0606 C OB Vizovice              19:11   + 2:58 
  6. Honner Jaroslav          TZL0701 C SKOB Zlín                19:12   + 2:59 
  7. Kundrata Vít             TZL0700 C SKOB Zlín                19:53   + 3:40 
  8. Pastuszek Tomáš          TZL0603 C SKOB Zlín                21:02   + 4:49 
  9. Skýba Jakub Jan          LCE0701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  21:35   + 5:22 
 10. Chudík Martin            BFM0604 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     22:00   + 5:47 
 11. Novotný Miloš            TZL0702 C SKOB Zlín                24:18   + 8:05 
 12. Vlcek Tomas              VIC     C OB Vizovice              25:20   + 9:07 
 13. Hájek Radim              LCE0702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  43:21   + 27:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 21 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrózek Pawel             TRI0401 B TJ TŽ Třinec             14:23          
  2. Hustý Adam               TZL0403 C SKOB Zlín                14:35   + 0:12 
  3. Bjolek Jan               BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     16:04   + 1:41 
  4. Pekárek Tobias           TZL0502 B SKOB Zlín                16:19   + 1:56 
  5. Novosad Pavel            TZL0404 B SKOB Zlín                16:35   + 2:12 
  6. Šemnický Jakub           TZL0400 B SKOB Zlín                17:27   + 3:04 
  7. Kovařík Tomáš            TRI0400 B TJ TŽ Třinec             17:28   + 3:05 
  8. Damek Ondřej             TRI0503 C TJ TŽ Třinec             17:43   + 3:20 
  9. Bíčánek Jan              TRI0502 C TJ TŽ Třinec             18:02   + 3:39 
 10. Sláma Šimon              LCE0502 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  19:16   + 4:53 
 11. Veselý Jonáš             VIC0411 C OB Vizovice              20:28   + 6:05 
 12. Vaněk Ondřej             TZL0402 C SKOB Zlín                20:37   + 6:14 
 13. Humeník David            LCE0402 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  23:30   + 9:07 
 14. Sikora Matěj             TRI0501 C TJ TŽ Třinec             24:20   + 9:57 
 15. Kovařík Šimon            LCE0503 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  24:49   + 10:26
 16. Vaněk Bořek              TZL0505 C SKOB Zlín                27:06   + 12:43
 17. Černín Adam              SVS0401 C Orientklub Vsetín        29:41   + 15:18
 18. Martinek Matyáš          TZL0504 C SKOB Zlín                33:20   + 18:57
 19. Hrbáček Filip            LCE0501 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  55:16   + 40:53
     Dobiáš Jiří              VIC0408 C OB Vizovice               DISK          
  MS Sliž Rostislav           TRI0302 C TJ TŽ Třinec             23:02   + 8:39 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 2.60 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haltof Marek             TRI0200 B TJ TŽ Třinec             19:44          
  2. Bjolek Michal            BFM0305 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     20:31   + 0:47 
  3. Chovanec Václav          TZL0201 A SKOB Zlín                20:48   + 1:04 
  4. Blank Noah               SKM0201 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        21:21   + 1:37 
  5. Bartík Filip             TZL0202 B SKOB Zlín                23:07   + 3:23 
  6. Kundrata Jan             TZL0203 B SKOB Zlín                25:13   + 5:29 
  7. Haltof Adam              TRI0300 B TJ TŽ Třinec             28:27   + 8:43 
  8. Hájek Petr               LCE0306 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:49   + 11:05
  9. Matuš Vít                VRB0202 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  39:17   + 19:33
 10. Kovařík Jakub            LCE0307 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:55   + 21:11
 11. Frkal Jiří               SKM0300 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        61:35   + 41:51
     Koňařík Vít              SVS0200 B Orientklub Vsetín         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16C 3.10 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zvoníček Jiří            SKM0101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        51:57          
  2. Pšenčík Jan              VIC0100 B OB Vizovice              52:02   + 0:05 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18C 3.90 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Müller Tomáš             OTK9901 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  42:57          
  2. Navrátil Adam            TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec             82:41   + 39:44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 53 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka Jan            PGP8407 E SK Praga                 34:32          
  2. Smola Michal             TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín                35:31   + 0:59 
  3. Černocký Libor           LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  36:35   + 2:03 
  4. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín                36:46   + 2:14 
  5. Kolárik Tomáš            TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín                37:56   + 3:24 
  6. Benroth Martin           TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín                38:02   + 3:30 
  7. Mikel David              TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín                38:44   + 4:12 
  8. Hubáček Josef            LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:18   + 5:46 
  9. Kadeřávek Petr           PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:33   + 6:01 
 10. Cahel Marek              LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:42   + 6:10 
 10. Kašpar Michal            TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín                40:42   + 6:10 
 12. Pekárek Evžen            TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín                41:06   + 6:34 
 13. Podmolík Josef           TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                41:55   + 7:23 
 14. Klech Richard            VRB7201 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  43:33   + 9:01 
 15. Mudrák Stanislav         LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  43:45   + 9:13 
 16. Vlach Jiří               AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     43:56   + 9:24 
 17. Slováček Tomáš           TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín                44:13   + 9:41 
 18. Škoda František          LCE7439 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  44:32   + 10:00
 19. Zvoníček Josef           SKM9404 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        45:44   + 11:12
 20. Panovec Kryštof          LCE0011 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  45:47   + 11:15
 21. Tuharský Erik            TRI0100 B TJ TŽ Třinec             46:40   + 12:08
 22. Pospíšil Petr            SOP9301 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      47:45   + 13:13
 23. Kunčar Vít               LCE6602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  47:55   + 13:23
 24. Bernatík Lukáš           SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  50:10   + 15:38
 25. Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004 B SKOB Ostrava             51:45   + 17:13
 26. Jurek Radim              4EC8500 C Atleti v Akci            53:41   + 19:09
 27. Šuráň René               LCE7034 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  53:47   + 19:15
 28. Podmolík Jonáš           TZL0001 A SKOB Zlín                54:20   + 19:48
 29. Lachendro Jan            SKM8700 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        61:59   + 27:27
 30. Šatánek Martin           SFM8201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  62:40   + 28:08
 31. Svoboda František        SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      65:20   + 30:48
 32. Koťátko Aleš             SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  73:42   + 39:10
 33. Krejčík Zbyněk           TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín                75:03   + 40:31
 34. Kadlček Václav           NNN8901 C Neregistrovaní           75:25   + 40:53
 35. Švestka Vít              KVS9700 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        82:28   + 47:56
 36. Simara Svatopluk         VIC     C OB Vizovice              83:00   + 48:28
 37. Mutina Václav            BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     83:07   + 48:35
     Dittrich Pavel           SKM7501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 45 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linhart Aleš             GIG7200 C GIGANT Orienteering, z.  35:24          
  2. Berger Tomáš             MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava             40:10   + 4:46 
  3. Vlček Roman              SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        42:08   + 6:44 
  4. Pěček Martin             SKM7301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        42:33   + 7:09 
  5. Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701 C SKOB Havířov             42:43   + 7:19 
  6. Bernatík Aleš            SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  44:53   + 9:29 
  7. Švestka Vítězslav        KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        45:26   + 10:02
  8. Tuharský Martin          TRI7702 C TJ TŽ Třinec             45:30   + 10:06
  9. Zvoníček Josef           SKM6901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        46:01   + 10:37
 10. Müller Libor             OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  46:57   + 11:33
 11. Svěchota Milan           MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava             48:58   + 13:34
 12. Krhut Libor              HAV6302 C SKOB Havířov             49:37   + 14:13
 13. Sláma Lumír              LCE8103 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  51:17   + 15:53
 14. Valenta Jiří             SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk       51:32   + 16:08
 15. Novosad Pavel            5QC7400 C Zlínské Prašivky         52:48   + 17:24
 16. Brychlec Lukáš           MOV7501 C SKOB Ostrava             80:42   + 45:18
 17. Vlcek Jiri               VIC     C OB Vizovice              81:44   + 46:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 38 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Černín Zbyněk            11U6900 C Cascade OC Seattle       33:43          
  2. Hubáček Jaroslav         LCE6311 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  39:30   + 5:47 
  3. Navrátil Rostislav       TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec             40:31   + 6:48 
  4. Končák Jaroslav          HLV6321 C KČT - OB Holešov         43:44   + 10:01
  5. Svoboda Martin           BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     44:03   + 10:20
  6. Černík Milan             KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        44:45   + 11:02
  7. Kunz Petr                OTK6910 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  45:36   + 11:53
  8. Panna Jan                MOV7101 C SKOB Ostrava             47:20   + 13:37
  9. Piše Dušan               LCE6702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  49:56   + 16:13
 10. Bačo Lubomír             SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      51:05   + 17:22
 11. Panovec Vladan           OTK6201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  51:37   + 17:54
 12. Riessler Otto            OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  51:38   + 17:55
 13. Strakoš Bohumil          TZL6345 C SKOB Zlín                52:49   + 19:06
 14. Argaláš Jaroslav         TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec             54:54   + 21:11
 15. Kočara Jiří              BFM7001 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     55:33   + 21:50
 16. Otrusina Milan           EZL6205 C PEV Zlín                 58:15   + 24:32
     Tomeček Ladislav         HLV7137 C KČT - OB Holešov          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 3.10 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Telecký Martin           BFM5201 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     27:02          
  2. Prokop Lubomír           TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec             27:58   + 0:56 
  3. Plášek Martin            LCE6118 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:15   + 3:13 
  4. Hrbas Vladimír           KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        31:55   + 4:53 
  5. Slováček Rudolf          TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín                31:58   + 4:56 
  6. Peška Antonín            HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov         32:54   + 5:52 
  7. Tomášek Pavel            OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  32:56   + 5:54 
  8. Hrouza Jan               KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  33:12   + 6:10 
  9. Štípek Rostislav         TZL5702 C SKOB Zlín                33:30   + 6:28 
 10. Hrouza Tomáš             KRN5201 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  34:10   + 7:08 
 11. Pospíšil Václav          SOP5701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      34:33   + 7:31 
 12. Jelínek Vít              TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                34:35   + 7:33 
 13. Juřeník Josef            MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava             34:48   + 7:46 
 14. Zeman Ludvík             BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     36:51   + 9:49 
 15. Mutina Vlastimil         BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     39:56   + 12:54
 16. Hauerland Jaroslav       LCE5501 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:56   + 13:54
 17. Kaloč Vítězslav          KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        41:54   + 14:52
 18. Štěpáník Otakar          OTK5707 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  43:13   + 16:11
 19. Maliňák Josef            SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín        43:39   + 16:37
 20. Vašek Rudolf             SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      45:03   + 18:01
 21. Šidla Antonín            OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  46:07   + 19:05
 22. Dvorský Ilja             6YC6100 C Neregistrovaní           46:30   + 19:28
 23. Malysa Ján               SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      56:37   + 29:35
     Chromčák František       JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 3.00 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Láznička Alois           TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín                35:07          
  2. Dvořák Vlastimil         BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     50:08   + 15:01
  3. Rokosz Bohumil           MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava             54:40   + 19:33
  4. Šmakal Pavel             TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín                59:58   + 24:51
  5. Šidla Jiří               OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  62:08   + 27:01
  6. Beneš Karel              HAV4201 C SKOB Havířov             63:00   + 27:53
  7. Opletal Jaroslav         TRI3700 C TJ TŽ Třinec             87:05   + 51:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HD10N 19 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bičánek Vít              TRI0700 C TJ TŽ Třinec             16:16          
  2. Linhart Jakub            GIG0800 C GIGANT Orienteering, z.  18:21   + 2:05 
  3. Pernička Martin          TZL0800 C SKOB Zlín                19:40   + 3:24 
  4. Tuharský Tobiáš          TRI0701 C TJ TŽ Třinec             20:12   + 3:56 
  5. Veselý Štěpán            VIC0712 C OB Vizovice              21:09   + 4:53 
  6. Kundratová Eva           TZL0950 C SKOB Zlín                24:09   + 7:53 
  7. Mudrak Simon             LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  24:11   + 7:55 
  8. Kočara František         BFM0701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     24:52   + 8:36 
  9. Koňařík Vojtéch          SVS0701 C Orientklub Vsetín        26:40   + 10:24
 10. Linhart Adam             GIG0801 C GIGANT Orienteering, z.  28:44   + 12:28
 11. Novosadová Adela         SVS0650 C Orientklub Vsetín        29:00   + 12:44
 12. Szarzecová Eva           TRI0850 C TJ TŽ Třinec             29:53   + 13:37
 13. Mitrenga Jan             TRI0702 C TJ TŽ Třinec             30:14   + 13:58
 14. Juríková Michaela        LCE0853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  34:23   + 18:07
 15. Kaufmanová Šárka         TRI0851 C TJ TŽ Třinec             37:14   + 20:58
 16. Ambrož Kryštof           TZL0803 C SKOB Zlín                40:35   + 24:19
     Čudková Kristýna         MOV0654 C SKOB Ostrava              DISK          
     Škodová Štěpánka         LCE0852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic                 
  MS Palas Jan                TZL0507 C SKOB Zlín                21:39   + 5:23 
  MS Byrtus Jakub             TRI0508 C TJ TŽ Třinec             34:57   + 18:41
  MS Pospíšilová Magdaléna    KVS9752 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        31:24   + 15:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 19 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mudrak Matous            LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  15:45          
  2. Dittrich Matouš          SKM1000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        17:22   + 1:37 
  3. Ochodnická Sára          LCEXXXT C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  17:54   + 2:09 
  4. Špendlíková Monika       LCEXXXR C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  18:00   + 2:15 
  5. Graclik Daniel           KVSXXX1 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        18:38   + 2:53 
  6. Stepankova Anna          KVSXXX6 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        18:39   + 2:54 
  7. Halata Sebastian         KVSXXX3 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        18:48   + 3:03 
  8. Hala Jakub               VIC0600 C OB Vizovice              19:04   + 3:19 
  9. Solar Jan                TZL     C SKOB Zlín                19:11   + 3:26 
 10. Vojvodík Rudolf          MOV0800 C SKOB Ostrava             19:36   + 3:51 
 11. Macko Sebastian          LCE1112 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  20:30   + 4:45 
 12. Přibík Martin            TZL0807 C SKOB Zlín                20:33   + 4:48 
 13. Halatova Anna            KVSXXX8 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        20:44   + 4:59 
 14. Sedlar Filip             KVSXXX5 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        20:50   + 5:05 
 15. Solař Adam               TZL0801 C SKOB Zlín                21:15   + 5:30 
 16. Bruk Lukáš               TRI0901 C TJ TŽ Třinec             21:16   + 5:31 
 17. Bruk Tomáš               TRI0900 C TJ TŽ Třinec             21:18   + 5:33 
 18. Pilko Adela              KVSXXX4 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        21:30   + 5:45 
 19. Mikus Vaclav             KVSXXX2 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        21:32   + 5:47 
 20. Huleja Martin            TZL0604 C SKOB Zlín                21:50   + 6:05 
 21. Klímová Markéta          OTK0950 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  22:11   + 6:26 
 22. Urbancová Veronika       LCEXXAA C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  22:22   + 6:37 
 23. Urbanec Martin           LCEXXAB C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  22:26   + 6:41 
 24. Švrčinová Julie          TZL0456 C SKOB Zlín                22:30   + 6:45 
 24. Klimešová Kateřina       TZL0455 C SKOB Zlín                22:30   + 6:45 
 26. Macka Matyáš             LCE1313 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  22:31   + 6:46 
 27. Entová Kateřina          TZL0751 C SKOB Zlín                22:54   + 7:09 
 28. Lázničková Alžběta       TZL0858 C SKOB Zlín                22:56   + 7:11 
 29. Walaská Klára            TRI0950 C TJ TŽ Třinec             23:24   + 7:39 
 30. Pěček Tobiáš             SKM1100 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        23:29   + 7:44 
 31. Koc Juraj                TZL     C SKOB Zlín                23:36   + 7:51 
 32. Nevěřilová Jolana        LCEXXXV C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  24:20   + 8:35 
 33. Zichová Nela             LCEXXXU C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  24:22   + 8:37 
 34. Rychtářová Barbora       MOV0653 C SKOB Ostrava             24:25   + 8:40 
 35. Menzel Antonín           MOV0700 C SKOB Ostrava             24:27   + 8:42 
 36. Poslušná Jitka           TZL0752 C SKOB Zlín                24:40   + 8:55 
 37. Topiarzová Klára         TRI0951 C TJ TŽ Třinec             25:46   + 10:01
 38. Vebr David               LCEXXXY C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  26:04   + 10:19
 39. Halová Kateřina          VIC0860 C OB Vizovice              26:42   + 10:57
 40. Svrcinovi                TZL     C SKOB Zlín                27:38   + 11:53
 41. Slováček Ondřej          TZL0902 C SKOB Zlín                28:11   + 12:26
 42. Sziliczai Eva            TRI08   C TJ TŽ Třinec             29:12   + 13:27
 43. Mikláš Matěj             TZL0704 C SKOB Zlín                29:54   + 14:09
 44. Bartosova Nela           VIC     C OB Vizovice              30:23   + 14:38
 45. Brandštetter Patrik      MOV1000 C SKOB Ostrava             32:37   + 16:52
 46. Chudíková Magdalena      BFM1051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     33:10   + 17:25
 47. Susila Filip             TZL     C SKOB Zlín                33:36   + 17:51
 48. Pohoraly Jiri            OTK     C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  33:40   + 17:55
 49. Hozík Štěpán             TZL0806 C SKOB Zlín                33:51   + 18:06
 50. Susilova Elinka          TZL     C SKOB Zlín                34:12   + 18:27
 51. Rytiřová Denisa          SKM11XX C KOB Směr Kroměříž        34:18   + 18:33
 52. Slámová Julie            LCEXXXX C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  34:22   + 18:37
 53. Vebr Denis               LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  35:36   + 19:51
 54. Kudelova Olivie          LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  39:18   + 23:33
 55. Puncochar Beata          VIC     C OB Vizovice              39:29   + 23:44
 56. Marková Tatiana          VIC1060 C OB Vizovice              39:30   + 23:45
 57. Haluza Tomas             VIC     C OB Vizovice              39:46   + 24:01
 58. Škoda František          LCE1113 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:08   + 26:23
 59. Dobiasova Hana a Marta   VIC     C OB Vizovice              43:54   + 28:09
 60. Vintr Otakar             TZL     C SKOB Zlín                48:30   + 32:45
 61. Vlckova Marketa          VIC     C OB Vizovice              51:26   + 35:41
 62. Spitzer Jiri             KVSXXX7 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        52:26   + 36:41
 63. Ambrozova Julie          TZL     C SKOB Zlín                55:36   + 39:51
 64. Krejci Anna              VIC     C OB Vizovice              60:31   + 44:46
 65. Létal Jonáš              SFM0901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  77:41   + 61:56
     Hala Zdenek              VIC     C OB Vizovice               DISK          
     Stritesky Tomas          ZVS     C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín       DISK          
     Mikusova Hana            KVSXX10 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín         DISK          
     Stepankova Adela         KVSXXX9 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín         DISK          
     Michálek Marián          LCE1111 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 21 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotny Marek            NNN     C Neregistrovaní           15:17          
  2. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  18:41   + 3:24 
  3. Pěčková Monika           SKM7350 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        19:17   + 4:00 
  4. Halata David             KVS     C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        19:53   + 4:36 
  5. Kohoutek Milan           NNN     C Neregistrovaní           20:11   + 4:54 
  6. Rosíková Alžběta Marie   TZL0151 C SKOB Zlín                20:28   + 5:11 
  7. Moser Zdeněk             SKM6200 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        20:47   + 5:30 
  8. Kavan Luboš              SKM6301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        20:52   + 5:35 
  9. Hrbasová Jana            KVS5551 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        21:12   + 5:55 
 10. Haltof Jindřich          TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec             22:31   + 7:14 
 11. Mrozková Olga            TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec             22:44   + 7:27 
 12. Huleja Jan               TZL     C SKOB Zlín                22:47   + 7:30 
 13. Haluzíková Barbora       SFM8651 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  23:32   + 8:15 
 14. Solc Karel               VIC     C OB Vizovice              23:52   + 8:35 
 15. Pavlová Libuše           MOV7451 C SKOB Ostrava             24:17   + 9:00 
 16. Pospíšilová Lenka        KVS7150 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        25:14   + 9:57 
 17. Mrkvickova Jitka         TZL     C SKOB Zlín                26:30   + 11:13
 18. OLekšová Viktorie        KRN0351 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  26:58   + 11:41
 19. Šauman Petr              ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                27:01   + 11:44
 20. Řeháková Jana            BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     27:04   + 11:47
 21. Haltofová Marie          TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec             27:23   + 12:06
 22. Ticha Ladka              NNN     C Neregistrovaní           27:42   + 12:25
 23. Hrbacek Tomas            LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  28:58   + 13:41
 24. Bruk Miroslav            TRI6100 C TJ TŽ Třinec             30:58   + 15:41
 25. Černín Lukáš             SVS0201 C Orientklub Vsetín        31:11   + 15:54
 26. Hrbackova Karla          LCE     C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  31:59   + 16:42
 27. Žemlík Jan               TZL4325 C SKOB Zlín                33:33   + 18:16
 28. Tichy Libor              NNN     C Neregistrovaní           34:03   + 18:46
 29. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orientee  36:40   + 21:23
 30. Lukůvková Lenka          KVS6850 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        40:51   + 25:34
 31. Blank Radka              SKM73XX C KOB Směr Kroměříž        44:22   + 29:05
 32. Černín Radek             SVS7300 C Orientklub Vsetín        46:04   + 30:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 32 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Spak Zdenek              NNN     C Neregistrovaní           28:42          
  2. Macková Petra            LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:41   + 1:59 
  3. Otrusina Ales            TZL     C SKOB Zlín                39:18   + 10:36
  4. Stříteský Tomáš          SVS7400 C Orientklub Vsetín        41:55   + 13:13
  5. Benrothová Irena         NNNXX51 C Neregistrovaní           42:23   + 13:41
  6. Bjolek Lukáš             BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     42:42   + 14:00
  7. Haltof Petr              TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec             43:42   + 15:00
  8. Muchová Barbora          6KC8550 C Neregistrovaný           45:39   + 16:57
  9. Čudek Libor              MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             50:24   + 21:42
 10. Ticha Marketa            NNN     C Neregistrovaní           50:34   + 21:52
 11. Benroth Miroslav         NNNXX49 C Neregistrovaní           51:24   + 22:42
 12. Pospíšil Radim           KVS7200 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        58:19   + 29:37
 13. Matula Pavel             BFM7602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     69:15   + 40:33
     Krutilova Lenka          NNN     C Neregistrovaní            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------