Kód závodu          : 3421
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 05.11.2016
Místo konání        : Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Mapa                : Kaňk, M 1:10000, E 5 m, stav podzim 2016
Pořadatel           : SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu      : Netuka Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Souček Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Jirásek Michal - R3
JURY                : Petržela Pavel, Jakeš Josef, Hanuš Pavel
Kategorie: D21D

D21D 3.81 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Zuzana         LPU8151   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:56          
  2. Kokaislová Eva           LPU7956   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:57   + 2:01 
  3. Kučerová Marie           PZR8851   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  46:23   + 2:27 
  4. Marešová Kristýna        LPU9155   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:16   + 5:20 
  5. Kučerová Vladimíra       CHT6460   OOB SK Chrast            50:11   + 6:15 
  6. Šiffelová Lenka          ZAM8452   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    53:04   + 9:08 
  7. Drahorádová Lenka        LPU8660   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:43   + 9:47 
  8. Kadaňová Barbora         LPU8253   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:07   + 10:11
  9. Koutná Kateřina          PHK9351   OK 99 Hradec Králové     54:54   + 10:58
 10. Pangrácová Marie         4EX9050   ČSNS                     57:06   + 13:10
 11. Studničná Lenka          7QX8650   Neregistrovaní - Studni  57:49   + 13:53
 12. Bendáková Eliška         LTU9250   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  59:56   + 16:00
 13. Müllerová Petra          VAM9098   OOB Vamberk              60:01   + 16:05
 14. Chládková Eva            ZAM7051   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    61:20   + 17:24
 15. Suková Renata            PZR7352   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  63:44   + 19:48
 16. Palátová Lenka           TTR7551   OOB Třebíč               73:22   + 29:26
 17. Ryvolová Kamila          CTB8352   SK OB Chotěboř           73:23   + 29:27
 18. Kubečková Veronika       PHK9853   OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:47   + 35:51
 19. Sojková Petra            ALB8950   OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  99:33   + 55:37
     Novotná Petra            SJI       OK Jihlava                DISK          
     Tichá Elena              LPU8258   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Formánková Zuzana        LPU8456   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Kaňáková Petra           SJI8751   OK Jihlava                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------