Kód závodu          : 3471
Název               : Veřejný závod
Datum               : 12.08.2016
Pořadatel           : PGP - SK Praga
Ředitel závodu      : Sysel Ctibor - R3

D16 2.95 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Filipová Tereza          LPU0050   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:24          
  2. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:01   + 4:37 
  3. Pavlová Martina          LTP0151   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  38:03   + 6:39 
  4. Halamová Barbora         TAP0150   KOB TRETRA Praha         39:21   + 7:57 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 3.35 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Žejdlíková Karolína      LTP9950   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21 3.92 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichovská Martina        PGP8658   SK Praga                 34:39          
  2. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354   OK Kamenice              41:05   + 6:26 
  3. Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850   SK Praga                 41:42   + 7:03 
  4. Gorczyca Maria           55P9700   Grunwald Poznań          43:12   + 8:33 
  5. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  45:31   + 10:52
  6. Lavičková Michaela       PGP9656   SK Praga                 47:13   + 12:34
  7. Sieglová Eliška                                             49:16   + 14:37
  8. Burdová Adéla            BOR9161   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:42   + 18:03
  9. Biolik Agnieszka         46P7700   Trackcourse              54:52   + 20:13
 10. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651   SK Praga                 56:21   + 21:42
 11. Křenková Geislerová BlankLLI8450   TJ Loko Liberec          57:43   + 23:04
 12. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053   KOB TRETRA Praha         59:28   + 24:49
 13. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  65:31   + 30:52
 14. Dušková Pavla                                               69:34   + 34:55
 15. Hausmannová Klára        EKP8651   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        87:45   + 53:06
 16. Černá Eliška             SCP9050   OK Sparta Praha          93:35   + 58:56
 17. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850   SK Praga                 98:15   + 63:36
     Škarková Kateřina                                            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 2.95 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gorczyca Magdalena       97P0001   KS Hades Poznań          52:12          
  2. Weislová Eva                                                62:40   + 10:28
  3. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  72:05   + 19:53
  4. Brettschneider Gudrun    OLV                                80:17   + 28:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DH12 2.37 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rotková Markéta                                             32:05          
  2. Nešpor Jiří              TTR0502   OOB Třebíč               59:25   + 27:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 2.71 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Waněk Hubert             LPU0309   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:10          
  2. Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:23   + 2:13 
  3. Štorek David                                                46:18   + 7:08 
  4. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304   SK Praga                 53:44   + 14:34
     Gonczi Peter                                                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.35 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101   SK Praga                 36:19          
  2. Nešpor Jan               TTR0101   OOB Třebíč               81:13   + 44:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21 5.03 km, 155 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bravený Vít              ZBM9102   SK Žabovřesky Brno       37:10          
  2. Pryjma Fryderyk          JPV9803   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    40:23   + 3:13 
  3. Procházka Pavel          PGP9002   SK Praga                 41:01   + 3:51 
  4. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103   SK Praga                 42:22   + 5:12 
  5. Navrátil Šimon           PGP9702   SK Praga                 46:29   + 9:19 
  6. Henych Petr              VLI6001   Slavia Liberec orientee  51:17   + 14:07
  7. Tichý Tomáš              SJH9201   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    52:01   + 14:51
  8. Werner Michal            PGP9705   SK Praga                 54:09   + 16:59
  9. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:27   + 19:17
 10. Burda Matěj              BOR9608   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       56:40   + 19:30
 11. Benda Lukáš              EKP7705   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        61:37   + 24:27
 12. Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104   SK Praga                 62:20   + 25:10
 13. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        64:44   + 27:34
 14. Dargacz Piotr            1ID7700   Gymnasion Offenbach      66:32   + 29:22
 15. Pašek František          KAM7600   OK Kamenice              67:13   + 30:03
 16. Podivínský Tomáš         SCP7201   OK Sparta Praha          69:32   + 32:22
 17. Tichý Martin             SJH6401   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    70:09   + 32:59
 18. Biolik Grzegorz          46P7600   Trackcourse              71:21   + 34:11
 19. Zalewski Dominik                                            71:30   + 34:20
 20. Slabý Jan                ZHR7900   TJ Zhoř                  75:46   + 38:36
 21. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103   SKOB Slaný               77:05   + 39:55
 22. Křenek Tomáš             LLI8300   TJ Loko Liberec          79:47   + 42:37
 23. Gyimesi Zoltán                                              81:24   + 44:14
 24. Yagami Yosuke            13J8300   Tokiwa Forest Runners    83:31   + 46:21
 25. Vrabec Tomáš             SCP8700   OK Sparta Praha          86:29   + 49:19
     Johnston-Davis Philip    34G7300   RAFO (Royal Air Force O   DISK          
     Ota Takahiro             14J8600   michinokai                DISK          
     Kavan Tomáš              TBM8603   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Nishina Keishi           13J8900   Tokiwa Forest Runners     DISK          
     Liston John              34G7100   RAFO (Royal Air Force O   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 3.92 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700   TJ Jiskra Hořice         40:14          
  2. Filip Libor              SRK7101   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:36   + 0:22 
  3. Mentler Balázs           54H6800   Dva Kuku Orienteering    45:57   + 5:43 
  4. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400   SKOB Ostrov              47:38   + 7:24 
  5. Zieliński Paweł          97P6800   KS Hades Poznań          48:39   + 8:25 
  6. Šritr Martin             TUV6802   SOK TJ Turnov            51:18   + 11:04
  7. Nešpor Jan               TTR6101   OOB Třebíč               52:02   + 11:48
  8. Kovář Karel              LTP6102   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  56:38   + 16:24
  9. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  58:33   + 18:19
 10. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:41   + 18:27
 11. Pavel Petr               LTP6806   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  58:42   + 18:28
 12. Kabát Jan                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        66:54   + 26:40
 13. Gorczyca Jacek           97P7100   KS Hades Poznań          67:31   + 27:17
 14. Škrabálek Jan                                               70:50   + 30:36
 15. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201   VSK Mendelu Brno         73:20   + 33:06
 16. Riehl Hans                                                  75:22   + 35:08
 17. Malinowski Zbigniew      76P6800   Rodzina z Teresina       78:34   + 38:20
 18. Woods Robert             34G6901   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  89:05   + 48:51
 19. Vališ Jan                LPU7104   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  89:35   + 49:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

O1 2.37 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rozkošný Karel           EKP7900   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:01          
  2. Nemšovský Filip          VSP0500   USK Praha                36:10   + 3:09 
  3. Nouza Michal                                                39:01   + 6:00 
  4. Reich Katrin             44D8400   OLV Steinberg            41:09   + 8:08 
  5. Votavová Žofie                                              53:20   + 20:19
  6. Asterová Jana                                               58:26   + 25:25
  7. Hill Daisy                                                  66:10   + 33:09
  8. Stará Madla                                                 70:58   + 37:57
  9. Gericke Madeline                                            95:05   + 62:04
 10. Brettschneider Moritz                                       97:08   + 64:07
     Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654   USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

O2 2.95 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  32:56          
  2. Hasal Martin                                                37:33   + 4:37 
  3. Lacigová Michaela        PGP8150   SK Praga                 40:42   + 7:46 
  4. Gonczi Robert                                               41:04   + 8:08 
  5. Giuganino Brambila                                          43:38   + 10:42
  6. Pulec Matěj              VBM0001   VSK Mendelu Brno         50:08   + 17:12
  7. Fidrmucová Linda         UOL8650   SOB Olomouc              53:44   + 20:48
  8. Hasalová Jana                                               56:19   + 23:23
  9. Rusin Jan                BRU7601   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  56:36   + 23:40
 10. Radka Žáčková a Jaroslav PGP875x   SK Praga                 65:58   + 33:02
 11. Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  68:43   + 35:47
 12. Halamová Anna            TAP7350   KOB TRETRA Praha        102:33   + 69:37
     Edwards Michael          34G6500   RAFO (Royal Air Force O   DISK          
     Ksandrová Marie          EKP9262   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
     Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250   SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------