Kód závodu : 3481
Název : Cena východních Čech - E1
Datum : 26.08.2016
Místo konání : Radvanice
Mapa : Závora
Pořadatel : PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu : Balcar Aleš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí : Kunart Tomáš - R2
Stavitel tratí : Vítek Tomáš - R1
Kategorie: H21E
H21E 5.52 km, 27 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:19
2. Chromý Adam ZBM8841 SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:34 + 1:15
3. Schuster Marek AOP9303 Orientační Běh Opava 46:57 + 1:38
4. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:23 + 2:04
5. Kolovský František LPM9202 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 47:47 + 2:28
6. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:44 + 3:25
7. Komanec Václav SHK8406 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 49:43 + 4:24
8. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:08 + 4:49
9. Valenta Jiří LCE9201 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 50:49 + 5:30
10. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 OOB TJ Turnov 52:46 + 7:27
11. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 OOB SK Chrast 53:55 + 8:36
12. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:58 + 8:39
13. Kolín Jan DKP7701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:30 + 9:11
14. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 54:46 + 9:27
15. Čermák Jan LPU9301 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:08 + 10:49
16. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 SK Žabovřesky Brno 56:46 + 11:27
17. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 SKOB Zlín 59:41 + 14:22
18. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 59:43 + 14:24
19. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 60:08 + 14:49
20. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 61:45 + 16:26
21. Benroth Martin TZL9206 SKOB Zlín 64:26 + 19:07
22. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:59 + 19:40
23. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:37 + 21:18
24. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 67:01 + 21:42
25. Kos Tomáš LPU9303 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:33 + 22:14
26. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 OOB SK Chrast 69:50 + 24:31
27. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:59 + 25:40
28. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:38 + 28:19
29. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 76:25 + 31:06
30. Strachota Petr TJN8700 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 77:08 + 31:49
31. Červinka Jan OKP8901 SK OK 24 Praha 79:06 + 33:47
32. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 TJ TŽ Třinec 79:42 + 34:23
33. Kolárik Jan TZL9003 SKOB Zlín 82:49 + 37:30
Mrázek Jan SJC8102 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------