Kód závodu          : 3601
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy
Datum               : 10.09.2017
Místo konání        : Kluky - U Hromové Jedle
Mapa                : Mehelník 1:10000, e=5m
Pořadatel           : OPI - Orientační sporty Písek, VCB - OB České Budějovice
Ředitel závodu      : Hartvich Otto - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Procházka Zdenko - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Hošek Radim - R2
Kategorie: D21B

D21B 3.19 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klapalová Michaela       LPU8499   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:34          
  2. Jakobová Adélka          PGP9056   SK Praga                 34:34   + 4:00 
  3. Smutná Pavla             VAM8651   OOB Vamberk              34:55   + 4:21 
  4. Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:43   + 6:09 
  5. Míková Lenka             VCB7653   OB České Budějovice      37:49   + 7:15 
  6. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  39:06   + 8:32 
  7. Jebavá Lucie             VRL9254   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:53   + 9:19 
  8. Zurynková Jana           EKP7053   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:02   + 9:28 
  9. Havlínová Zuzana         SCP8150   OK Sparta Praha          40:34   + 10:00
 10. Jirásková Kateřina       PGP8852   SK Praga                 42:17   + 11:43
 11. Štoková Mariana          DKP8158   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        42:21   + 11:47
 12. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154   SK Praga                 44:12   + 13:38
 13. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:56   + 14:22
 14. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  46:01   + 15:27
 15. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850   OK Kamenice              46:12   + 15:38
 16. Králová Iveta            JHB8952   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  48:04   + 17:30
 17. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053   SK Praga                 49:08   + 18:34
 18. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050   USK Praha                50:13   + 19:39
 19. Ducháčková Kateřina      STH9356   SK Studenec              51:48   + 21:14
 20. Zamrzlová Eva            SJC8759   Sportcentrum Jičín       52:21   + 21:47
 21. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6553   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  57:16   + 26:42
 22. Smolková Alena           PGP6450   SK Praga                 66:12   + 35:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------