Kód závodu          : 3722
Název               : Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E4
Datum               : 29.07.2017
Pořadatel           : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

D10 2.20 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Finstrlová Kristýna      ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       19:48          
  2. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       20:56   + 1:08 
  3. Pierlot Elvire           1510700   151 C.O. LIÉGE           21:28   + 1:40 
  4. Baloghová Mile           TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   23:29   + 3:41 
  5. Lošťáková Ela            LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  25:07   + 5:19 
  6. Delaume Charlotte        2980700   298 AVON OK              26:27   + 6:39 
  7. Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde  2310800   231 BALLERUP OK          27:08   + 7:20 
  8. Bauerová Aneta           SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   27:55   + 8:07 
  9. Janošíková Marie         VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice      28:33   + 8:45 
 10. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    29:39   + 9:51 
 11. Tudorache Alexia         5810600   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA     30:03   + 10:15
 12. Nováková Viktorie        RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk             33:36   + 13:48
 13. Pavlova Lenka            TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:58   + 16:10
 14. Paldusová Nela           N030800   N03 NER. VŠENORY         38:12   + 18:24
 15. Novotná Karolína         TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:33   + 18:45
 16. Sobotová Kateřina        VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         39:19   + 19:31
 17. Vokušová Veronika        TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:57   + 22:09
 18. Bulířová Žofie           TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha         42:27   + 22:39
 19. Kurashova Sonia          7080800   708 FK ASEN              46:02   + 26:14
 20. Sandén Blenda            7010700   701 OK SODERTORN         46:19   + 26:31
 21. Marhoulová Kateřina      N030700   N03 NER. VŠENORY         48:26   + 28:38
 22. Arkhipova Olesya         6060800   606 ORIENTA-STAR         51:30   + 31:42
 23. Ptáčková Hana            PGP0750 C SK Praga                 55:41   + 35:53
 24. Novotná Barbora          PGP0751 C SK Praga                 68:24   + 48:36
 25. Nedbalová Klára          MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        93:54   + 74:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.40 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Michaela         TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov            19:19          
  2. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      20:17   + 0:58 
  3. Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:57   + 1:38 
  4. Schulthess Maren         6380500   638 OLC KAPREOLO         21:04   + 1:45 
  5. Pompe Lone               3430500   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  23:16   + 3:57 
  6. Nowak Anna               5580600   558 AZYMUT 45            25:05   + 5:46 
  7. Novotná Barbora          TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov            25:45   + 6:26 
  8. Hájková Tereza           TUV0558 B SOK TJ Turnov            25:52   + 6:33 
  9. Mellanová Judita         TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov            26:01   + 6:42 
 10. Aleksandrova Emili       1910500   191 VARIANT 5            27:37   + 8:18 
 11. Stüdeli Anna             6340500   634 LTS kOLibri          28:32   + 9:13 
 12. Otrubová Anna            PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         28:39   + 9:20 
 13. Chmelařová Romana        PGP0553 B SK Praga                 29:42   + 10:23
 14. Rautio Ulrika            2790500   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        33:06   + 13:47
 15. Ilieva Elena             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            34:22   + 15:03
 16. Fronhoffs Lyna           1520600   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  37:58   + 18:39
 17. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654 B SK Praga                 41:51   + 22:32
 18. Ptáčková Veronika        PGP0551 B SK Praga                 44:13   + 24:54
 19. Vlašímská Bára           SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   49:38   + 30:19
 20. De Mits Noor             1530600   153 TROL                 55:02   + 35:43
 21. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655 B SK Praga                 71:45   + 52:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.20 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holíková Simona          ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov              18:33          
  2. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   18:42   + 0:09 
  3. Ježková Ivana            RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko     20:53   + 2:20 
  4. Janošíková Eva           VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice      22:14   + 3:41 
  5. Finstrlová Lucie         ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:51   + 4:18 
  6. Lošťáková Sára           LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  25:12   + 6:39 
  7. Faverolle Leila          2980400   298 AVON OK              25:52   + 7:19 
  8. Havlová Katka            RUM0552   ZOOB Rumburk             27:05   + 8:32 
  9. Dimitrova Amelia         1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      27:59   + 9:26 
 10. Holíková Petra           NEJ0651 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         30:32   + 11:59
 11. Georgieva Julia          1910500   191 VARIANT 5            31:34   + 13:01
 12. Tavalinska Mariia        8010500   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  32:16   + 13:43
 13. Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva    1910500   191 VARIANT 5            38:41   + 20:08
 14. Marhoulová Anežka        N030500   N03 NER. VŠENORY         38:43   + 20:10
 15. Kostyuk Anastasiia       8010500   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  43:45   + 25:12
 16. Kolbak Anna              2240500   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   68:11   + 49:38
 17. Gulko Mariia             8010600   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  72:31   + 53:58
 18. Atanasova Ivet           1910500   191 VARIANT 5            78:44   + 60:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 2.60 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  23:46          
  2. Poborská Eliška          DKP0358 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        23:47   + 0:01 
  3. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:40   + 1:54 
  4. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orientee  26:16   + 2:30 
  5. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha         27:34   + 3:48 
  6. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 B OK Kamenice              28:22   + 4:36 
  7. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  28:44   + 4:58 
  8. Koeva Velina             1920400   192 COMPASS-CROSS        30:04   + 6:18 
  9. Ilieva Yana              1910300   191 VARIANT 5            31:12   + 7:26 
 10. Nádeníčková Iva          NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering      33:14   + 9:28 
 11. Hudská Štěpánka          TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov            33:26   + 9:40 
 12. Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte  2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK        33:43   + 9:57 
 13. Šauli Kateřina           VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:15   + 11:29
 14. Jordanova Desislava      1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      36:12   + 12:26
 15. Péri Kata                3950400   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        38:17   + 14:31
 16. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice      39:50   + 16:04
 17. Stodgell Holly           3220300   322 CHASERS              40:13   + 16:27
 18. Nedergaard Host Nynne    2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK        40:23   + 16:37
 19. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452 B OK Kamenice              41:11   + 17:25
 20. Němečková Kateřina       PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         41:12   + 17:26
 21. Nagyová Kateřina         TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:40   + 22:54
 22. Nenkova Reneta           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            52:13   + 28:27
 23. Nedvídková Katka         RUM0451   ZOOB Rumburk             53:56   + 30:10
 24. Nowak Maria              5530300   553 KS HADES             55:51   + 32:05
 25. Petrova Yoanna           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            60:18   + 36:32
 26. Koleva Ivana             1950400   195 BEGUN VARNA          64:17   + 40:31
 27. Vasileva Anzhela         1910300   191 VARIANT 5            78:31   + 54:45
 28. Georgieva Mira           1950300   195 BEGUN VARNA          80:15   + 56:29
 29. Hristova Plamena         1910300   191 VARIANT 5            86:31   + 62:45
 30. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice              91:38   + 67:52
     Dinesen Runge Sarah      2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 2.30 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ziebová Veronika         NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering      29:02          
  2. Pavlíčková Hana          KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  34:36   + 5:34 
  3. Vitebská Eliška          TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:26   + 8:24 
  4. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  41:28   + 12:26
  5. Smolíková Zuzana         SKV0453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   43:09   + 14:07
  6. Bulava Daria             8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  44:30   + 15:28
  7. Berkova Monika           1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      44:49   + 15:47
  8. Dítková Markéta          SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   50:34   + 21:32
  9. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    50:44   + 21:42
 10. Li Xiangman              2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       52:51   + 23:49
 11. Kándlová Ema             DCE0351 C KOB Dobřichovice         54:26   + 25:24
 12. Kudelia Myroslava        8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 110:22   + 81:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16A 2.70 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petrova Yasna            1910200   191 VARIANT 5            28:17          
  2. Georgieva Niya           1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          30:43   + 2:26 
  3. Lataste Lucie            2970150   297 CO COLMAR            32:03   + 3:46 
  4. Rýdlová Adéla            TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:51   + 4:34 
  5. Renner Linda             7010100   701 OK SODERTORN         33:19   + 5:02 
  6. Würsten Mirjam           6300200   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      33:26   + 5:09 
  7. Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:28   + 5:11 
  8. Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín       33:35   + 5:18 
  9. Dolejší Kateřina         STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      33:48   + 5:31 
 10. Dyaksova Evangelina      1910100   191 VARIANT 5            34:02   + 5:45 
 11. Pekařová Jana            TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov            34:38   + 6:21 
 12. Semíková Lucie           KAM0250 A OK Kamenice              34:45   + 6:28 
 13. Bejvlová Karolína        PGP0256 A SK Praga                 35:24   + 7:07 
 14. Černá Kateřina           VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:35   + 7:18 
 15. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín       36:12   + 7:55 
 16. Tokárová Regina          VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         36:16   + 7:59 
 17. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  37:15   + 8:58 
 18. Brunere Kristine         4520200   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  37:30   + 9:13 
 19. Korpasová Lucie          TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:45   + 9:28 
 20. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:07   + 10:50
 21. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň            39:09   + 10:52
 22. Linková Lucie            TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:19   + 11:02
 23. Baloghová Lída           TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:58   + 12:41
 24. Karin Sanna              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:49   + 13:32
 25. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering      42:03   + 13:46
 26. Budská Anna              TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:16   + 13:59
 27. Rüegg Medea              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          43:14   + 14:57
 28. Gylling Hougaard Astrid  2230200   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    44:02   + 15:45
 29. Boneva Betina            1910100   191 VARIANT 5            49:23   + 21:06
 30. Marková Ema              STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      50:54   + 22:37
 31. Chernykh Zoya            5990200   599 KHIMKI               53:22   + 25:05
 32. Marie Kalousková         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        53:29   + 25:12
 33. Chaloupková Hana         KAM0252 B OK Kamenice              54:44   + 26:27
 34. Kovács Karina            3960200   396 PAKSI SE             55:25   + 27:08
 35. Fronhoffs Gaëlle         1520200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  57:14   + 28:57
 36. Kolbak Maria             2240100   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   77:51   + 49:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 2.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:49          
  2. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:48   + 0:59 
  3. Bernatíková Hana         SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  35:34   + 4:45 
  4. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            38:56   + 8:07 
  5. Marešová Klára           NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering      43:41   + 12:52
  6. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha         43:52   + 13:03
  7. Matoušková Adela         SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný               50:47   + 19:58
  8. Kraus Karla              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          55:25   + 24:36
  9. Lukšíková Eliška         ZBM0256 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       60:04   + 29:15
 10. Janečková Lucie          TJNXXX1   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   63:51   + 33:02
 11. Faverolle EloA´se        2980000   298 AVON OK              71:07   + 40:18
 12. Rauluševičiuté Agné      4780100   478 MKC JAVONIS          81:21   + 50:32
 13. Sotula Valeriia          8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 102:15   + 71:26
     Štěpánková Ema           KAM0255 C OK Kamenice              40:21   + 9:32 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18A 2.80 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dyaksova Andreya         1920000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        28:01          
  2. Donner Janina            2729900   272 OK77                 28:16   + 0:15 
  3. Mitkova Borislava        1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      28:27   + 0:26 
  4. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:28   + 1:27 
  5. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín       32:49   + 4:48 
  6. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               33:35   + 5:34 
  7. Deptulska Maria          5622000   562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   35:08   + 7:07 
  8. Thořová Markéta          TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov            35:11   + 7:10 
  9. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A OK Chrastava             35:18   + 7:17 
 10. Demendjieva Mariya       1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      38:04   + 10:03
 11. Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:26   + 10:25
 12. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 B SK Praga                 42:33   + 14:32
 13. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  42:37   + 14:36
 14. Giezendanner Livia       6340000   634 LTS kOLibri          42:41   + 14:40
 15. Porganyi Anna            BBM9952 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  42:48   + 14:47
 16. Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:08   + 18:07
 17. Ivanova Simona           1950000   195 BEGUN VARNA          47:13   + 19:12
 18. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 A OK Kamenice              49:33   + 21:32
 19. Aschermannová Karolína   KAM0051 A OK Kamenice              50:25   + 22:24
 20. von Frenckell Rafaela    2729900   272 OK77                 63:07   + 35:06
     Kováříková Marie         KAM0050 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 2.50 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arrakoski Wilma          2720000   272 OK77                 37:41          
  2. Lönnfeldt Julia          2729900   272 OK77                 39:42   + 2:01 
  3. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  48:02   + 10:21
  4. Aerden Eske              1540000   154 KOL                  53:30   + 15:49
  5. Pěničková Martina        TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:59   + 24:18
  6. Vacková Anna             CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast            69:23   + 31:42
  7. Zieliński Magdalena      5530000   553 KS HADES            137:29   + 99:48
     Weiss Annica             2720000   272 OK77                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20A 2.80 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755 R KOB TRETRA Praha         31:58          
  2. Korpasová Tereza         TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:22   + 0:24 
  3. Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850 R SK Praga                 32:38   + 0:40 
  4. Linková Alena            TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov            33:09   + 1:11 
  5. Donner Isabel            2729700   272 OK77                 33:58   + 2:00 
  6. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:28   + 2:30 
  7. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  36:12   + 4:14 
  8. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 A OK Kamenice              38:10   + 6:12 
  9. Roškotová Lucie          TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov            38:56   + 6:58 
 10. Simeonova Nevena         1919700   191 VARIANT 5            43:53   + 11:55
 11. Iljeva Tsveta            1919700   191 VARIANT 5            45:03   + 13:05
 12. Peterová Jana            LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:06   + 13:08
 13. Fürstová Anna            LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec          45:16   + 13:18
 14. Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:47   + 14:49
 15. Viikmaa Kristin          2519800   251 OK WEST              47:47   + 15:49
 16. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B OK Kamenice              51:10   + 19:12
 17. Westerback Liva          2729800   272 OK77                 52:17   + 20:19
 18. Knížková Šárka           TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:33   + 23:35
 19. Gottfriedová Adéla       VCB9755 B OB České Budějovice      58:45   + 26:47
 20. Würsten Sonja            6309700   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      60:19   + 28:21
 21. Weiss Michaela           2729800   272 OK77                 63:55   + 31:57
 22. Dvořáková Klára          CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast            68:55   + 36:57
 23. Makoveeva Daria          5969800   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    78:54   + 46:56
 24. Reisigová Anna           CHT9752 C OOB SK Chrast            91:34   + 59:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 3.70 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Westerlund Ina           2729200   272 OK77                 34:51          
  2. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec          35:28   + 0:37 
  3. Akerman Anu              2778000   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      36:09   + 1:18 
  4. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:22   + 2:31 
  5. Serrallonga Arques Anna  1558900   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     37:38   + 2:47 
  6. Kalinina Veronika        5910000   591 TROPA MOSCOW         37:55   + 3:04 
  7. Rufferová Iva            TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov            37:59   + 3:08 
  8. von Schoultz Katja       2769600   276 OK TRIAN             39:11   + 4:20 
  9. Dyaksova Antoaneta       1929500   192 COMPASS-CROSS        39:20   + 4:29 
 10. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov            39:32   + 4:41 
 11. Dimitrova Nataliya       1958000   195 BEGUN VARNA          39:46   + 4:55 
 12. Nováková Tereza          DKP9751 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:47   + 4:56 
 13. Novotná Klára            PHK9751 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:32   + 5:41 
 14. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov             41:19   + 6:28 
 15. Benešová Jana            CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř           41:30   + 6:39 
 16. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:25   + 8:34 
 17. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551 C OK Kamenice              43:41   + 8:50 
 18. Benešová Lucie           SJC8951 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:34   + 9:43 
 19. Roulleaux Julie          2929600   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   44:56   + 10:05
 20. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354 C OK Kamenice              45:05   + 10:14
 21. Uiboupin Kerstin         3469200   346 USV TU DRESDEN       45:07   + 10:16
 22. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:31   + 11:40
 23. Vavrysová Barbara        LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  46:39   + 11:48
 24. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno         48:49   + 13:58
 25. Uhlikova Tereza          PGP9162 C SK Praga                 52:57   + 18:06
 26. Tudorache Anna Maria     5818600   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA     86:41   + 51:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 3.30 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Tereza           KAM9852 R OK Kamenice              34:00          
  2. Sieber Annemarie         6347500   634 LTS kOLibri          34:02   + 0:02 
  3. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 R OK Chrastava             34:30   + 0:30 
  4. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:50   + 4:50 
  5. Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:58   + 5:58 
  6. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 C SK Praga                 40:17   + 6:17 
  7. Novotná Barbora          TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:02   + 7:02 
  8. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654 C SK Praga                 41:18   + 7:18 
  9. Šňupárková Anna          DKP9652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:58   + 7:58 
 10. Koderičová Tereza        PHK9666 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:09   + 8:09 
 11. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:24   + 9:24 
 12. Salminen Henna           2728900   272 OK77                 46:07   + 12:07
 13. Aarnes Sofie             5138800   513 NYDALENS SK          47:45   + 13:45
 14. Dimitrova Stefaniya      1948000   194 BROWN TEAM           48:57   + 14:57
 15. Masopustová Elis         PGP8656 C SK Praga                 50:22   + 16:22
 16. Posseltová Tereza        TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:18   + 18:18
 17. Andersen Camilla         2359000   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  52:27   + 18:27
 18. Králová Vanda            BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  53:07   + 19:07
 19. Kettnerová Dana          KAM8952 C OK Kamenice              53:23   + 19:23
 20. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno         56:51   + 22:51
 21. Žitná Jana               SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  57:08   + 23:08
 22. Matrasová Vendula        CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast            58:29   + 24:29
 23. Ratinland Zsófia         3959500   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        61:52   + 27:52
 24. Bestel Sandra            2939600   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   65:32   + 31:32
 25. Baago Kristine           2217900   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS  69:34   + 35:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 2.80 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gincheva Siliya          1939600   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      38:39          
  2. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             39:02   + 0:23 
  3. Havlínová Zuzana         SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha          39:26   + 0:47 
  4. Eretová Kateřina         SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   39:53   + 1:14 
  5. Mokrá Julie              VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  40:41   + 2:02 
  6. Vernerová Radka          VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno         41:23   + 2:44 
  7. Saramäki Sara            2759000   275 LYNX                 42:14   + 3:35 
  8. Žandová Marcela          SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   42:23   + 3:44 
  9. Letálová Soňa            SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  42:29   + 3:50 
 10. Terekhova Valentina      6048300   604 ROSTOV/DON           42:51   + 4:12 
 11. Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava     43:04   + 4:25 
 12. Trdá Lucie               KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  45:47   + 7:08 
 13. Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast            46:11   + 7:32 
 14. Sundberg Boel            7019500   701 OK SODERTORN         46:25   + 7:46 
 15. Kolaja Ehlerová          VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:43   + 8:04 
 16. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc              46:49   + 8:10 
 17. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  46:51   + 8:12 
 18. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:31   + 9:52 
 19. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 C SK Praga                 49:00   + 10:21
 20. Hanušová Petra           STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      49:11   + 10:32
 21. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      49:13   + 10:34
 22. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7551 C SK Praga                 51:25   + 12:46
 23. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 53:04   + 14:25
 24. Maliňáková Petra         SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín        53:29   + 14:50
 25. Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:27   + 15:48
 26. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  54:45   + 16:06
 27. Ondrová Kateřina         SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   54:50   + 16:11
 28. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín       58:02   + 19:23
 29. Mesiarkinová Kamila      ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering      58:23   + 19:44
 30. Krafčiková Monika        SKV8751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   61:55   + 23:16
 31. Trappe Kathrin           3448600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  65:54   + 27:15
 32. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6552   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  67:20   + 28:41
 33. Bouzková Katka           SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín        71:04   + 32:25
 34. Boucher Thea             3099600   309 VINCENNES            79:10   + 40:31
 35. Kulnis Margarita         4769000   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   79:45   + 41:06
 36. Gysen Kelly              1559000   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     80:04   + 41:25
 37. Černá Eliška             SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha         115:13   + 76:34
 38. Zhuravlova Viktoriia     801       801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 120:51   + 82:12
     Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 2.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šenkýřová Jana           PHK8650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:32          
  2. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team           48:12   + 6:40 
  3. Arrakoski Sophia         2729700   272 OK77                 49:16   + 7:44 
  4. Černá Hana               EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        50:37   + 9:05 
  5. Hekkala Jenni            2748500   274 SALPANAWI            52:24   + 10:52
  6. Bauerová Kateřina        SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   53:51   + 12:19
  7. Neradová Eva             LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov             55:34   + 14:02
  8. Fujáková Katka           HAV8550 C OB Havířov               58:38   + 17:06
  9. Beranová Kristína        TZL8553 C SKOB Zlín                63:38   + 22:06
 10. Vermonden Annelies       1558700   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     64:26   + 22:54
 11. Binková Jana             CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast            65:54   + 24:22
 12. Figuiere Lucile          2999600   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  67:45   + 26:13
 13. Marečková Edita          PGP8853 C SK Praga                 73:00   + 31:28
 14. Smolíková Lucie          SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   73:51   + 32:19
 15. Bodnar Victoriya         8019200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  83:01   + 41:29
 16. Cruse Sina               3439300   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  85:11   + 43:39
 17. Vaňková Saša             LDC8550 C KOB Děčín                88:35   + 47:03
 18. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        94:04   + 52:32
     Ouhrabková Radka         SPC8152 C SPORTICUS team            DISK          
     Dobešová Kateřina        KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35A 2.80 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        29:09          
  2. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka       VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  32:56   + 3:47 
  3. Lankašová Barbora        CHA8050 C OK Chrastava             36:48   + 7:39 
  4. Městková Lucie           TEP7850 C Tempo Praha              37:09   + 8:00 
  5. Minakova Ekaterina       6028000   602 MINAKOV              37:27   + 8:18 
  6. Balakova Andrea          7037700   703 NYKOPINGS OK         40:05   + 10:56
  7. Zbroja-nowak Justyna     5538000   553 KS HADES             43:58   + 14:49
  8. Matoušková Markéta       SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný               46:22   + 17:13
  9. Dimova Desislava         1918200   191 VARIANT 5            47:08   + 17:59
 10. Smětáková Ivana          HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov         50:20   + 21:11
 11. Bourgonjon Ellen         1537900   153 TROL                 55:43   + 26:34
 12. Abzalone Zanda           4527400   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  57:01   + 27:52
 13. Balusková Ida            OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha           57:49   + 28:40
 14. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           63:05   + 33:56
 15. Jiroutová Eva            SNA8051   TJ START Náchod          64:40   + 35:31
 16. Thienpondt Marie         1528200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 105:22   + 76:13
     Asterová Jana            SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 2.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka         34:08          
  2. von Dalowski Anett       3428200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      36:48   + 2:40 
  3. Tomášková Radka          TUV7801   SOK TJ Turnov            37:08   + 3:00 
  4. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientač  43:12   + 9:04 
  5. Dítková Jitka            SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:07   + 10:59
  6. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      49:18   + 15:10
  7. Good Ludmila             SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál             53:21   + 19:13
  8. Kumpyte Rasa             4798200   479 OK LEVUO             57:47   + 23:39
  9. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   63:37   + 29:29
 10. Lukoseviciene Tatjana    4737900   473 OK RUDAMINA II       63:40   + 29:32
 11. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  65:02   + 30:54
 12. Poláková Veronika        CHA8150 C OK Chrastava             66:01   + 31:53
 13. Kurashova Elena          7088000   708 FK ASEN              75:37   + 41:29
 14. Becker Claudia           3577700   357 BERLINER TURNERSCHA  80:25   + 46:17
 15. Leyimangoye Judith       1518000   151 C.O. LIÉGE           86:40   + 52:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40A 2.70 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Petra            PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:50          
  2. Schulthess Barbara       6387600   638 OLC KAPREOLO         28:30   + 0:40 
  3. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 32:31   + 4:41 
  4. Kangasaho Hanna          2757600   275 LYNX                 34:04   + 6:14 
  5. Lošťáková Ivana          LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:25   + 7:35 
  6. Kheldert Elena           5917400   591 TROPA MOSCOW         35:50   + 8:00 
  7. Drabs Laurence           1527500   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  36:35   + 8:45 
  8. Pompe Katja              3437600   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  37:03   + 9:13 
  9. Bultrowicz Agnieszka     5537700   553 KS HADES             37:06   + 9:16 
 10. Renner Daniela           7017700   701 OK SODERTORN         37:50   + 10:00
 11. Bialeková Martina        6747351   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  37:58   + 10:08
 12. Kubečková Zdeňka         PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:11   + 10:21
 13. Nowak Beata              5587200   558 AZYMUT 45            38:44   + 10:54
 14. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 39:01   + 11:11
 15. Komárková Lenka          SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    40:50   + 13:00
 16. Rodriguez Delphine       3057400   305 PSNO                 41:39   + 13:49
 17. Kroniková Jana           SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:22   + 18:32
 18. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              46:29   + 18:39
 19. Biolik Agnieszka         5577700   557 TRACKCOURSE          46:37   + 18:47
 20. Buscart Montse           2427100   242 XINOXANO-O           47:21   + 19:31
 21. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      47:41   + 19:51
 22. Mellanová Veronika       TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov            52:57   + 25:07
 23. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350 C SK Los Mělník            52:58   + 25:08
 24. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientač  53:31   + 25:41
 25. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes   4007200   400 DEBRECENI IS         54:37   + 26:47
 26. Williams Cath            3227300   322 CHASERS              57:03   + 29:13
 27. Lischewski Sandra        3417400   341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF  57:04   + 29:14
 28. Rabassa Sandra           2427400   242 XINOXANO-O           57:39   + 29:49
 29. Hájková Magda            TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov            60:54   + 33:04
 30. Pavlíková Klára          LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov             69:45   + 41:55
 31. Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky               73:21   + 45:31
 32. Bulířová Blanka          TAPNERE   KOB TRETRA Praha         77:27   + 49:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 2.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sobotová Jana            VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:20          
  2. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  37:22   + 2:02 
  3. Korpasová Ivana          LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  38:37   + 3:17 
  4. Arkhipova Natalia        6067500   606 ORIENTA-STAR         46:24   + 11:04
  5. Kubecová Jana                      NER                      47:50   + 12:30
  6. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              48:11   + 12:51
  7. Vlašímská Tereza         SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:54   + 13:34
  8. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný               50:53   + 15:33
  9. Němečková Věra           PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         51:58   + 16:38
 10. Firešová Andrea          ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       53:59   + 18:39
 11. Velkere Iveta            4557300   455 ALUKSNE OK           54:51   + 19:31
 12. Klose Petra              SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  54:52   + 19:32
 13. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:42   + 20:22
 14. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  59:15   + 23:55
 15. Novotná Hedvika          TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov            61:07   + 25:47
 16. Nováková Markéta         RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk             61:09   + 25:49
 17. Kándlová Adéla           DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice         62:27   + 27:07
 18. Ivanova Petya            1957300   195 BEGUN VARNA          63:14   + 27:54
 19. Petýrková Pavlína        BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientač  64:08   + 28:48
 20. Deschepper Ellen         1537700   153 TROL                 65:43   + 30:23
 21. Blum Réka                3937400   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  66:03   + 30:43
 22. Finstrlová Alena         ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       68:56   + 33:36
 23. Pavlova Irena            TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:09   + 38:49
 24. Dyakonova Irina          6077700   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      77:14   + 41:54
 25. Ma Weiwei                2117700   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       84:25   + 49:05
 26. Štemberová Iva           TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   85:32   + 50:12
 27. Severýnová Popková       VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee  86:34   + 51:14
 28. Kolbak Pia               2247400   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   93:17   + 57:57
 29. Vokušová Dana            TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   95:32   + 60:12
 30. He Yaqing                2117700   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       95:36   + 60:16
 31. Šťovíčková Dagmar        DVP7655   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  97:27   + 62:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45A 2.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haataja Mirka            2787000   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM  31:15          
  2. Neyrinck Markéta         VSP7051 C USK Praha                34:50   + 3:35 
  3. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         34:52   + 3:37 
  4. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    36:06   + 4:51 
  5. Wengrin Ágnes            3976900   397 TIPO OC              38:03   + 6:48 
  6. Čejková Kateřina         DKL5850 C KOB Kladno               38:13   + 6:58 
  7. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      38:55   + 7:40 
  8. Vričanová Sylva          HAV6751 C OB Havířov               39:48   + 8:33 
  9. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  41:20   + 10:05
 10. Posseltová Romana        TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:23   + 10:08
 11. Antoine-Delaume Sophie   2987000   298 AVON OK              42:27   + 11:12
 12. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha         42:36   + 11:21
 13. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor          43:09   + 11:54
 14. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        45:52   + 14:37
 15. Cseresnyes Agnes         3976800   397 TIPO OC              47:08   + 15:53
 16. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team           48:28   + 17:13
 17. Bestel Florence          2937000   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   48:35   + 17:20
 18. Angelova Petranka        1917200   191 VARIANT 5            49:20   + 18:05
 19. Kaděrová Barbora         HAV7051 C OB Havířov               53:33   + 22:18
 20. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053 C OK Kamenice              53:50   + 22:35
 21. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         54:06   + 22:51
 22. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  54:40   + 23:25
 23. Boehme Katja-christine   3477000   347 OLG REGENSBURG       54:46   + 23:31
 24. Ecke-Wihan Sonja         1217200   121 OJE WAPPLER          55:42   + 24:27
 25. Viikmaa Anne-ly          2517100   251 OK WEST              57:39   + 26:24
 26. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                60:54   + 29:39
 27. Duyck An                 1525900   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  62:12   + 30:57
 28. Santamaria Toninaina     2416800   241 ERMASSETS            68:15   + 37:00
 29. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852 C SK Los Mělník            71:07   + 39:52
 30. Delanghe Anne-marie      1547000   154 KOL                  71:55   + 40:40
 31. Illnerová Daniela        DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        74:10   + 42:55
 32. Németh Ágnes             3976900   397 TIPO OC              76:40   + 45:25
 33. Hadačová Pavla           SOB7152 C SOBSA                    98:59   + 67:44
     Ray Carola               2726800   272 OK77                  DISK          
     Gorczyca Magdalena       5537100   553 KS HADES              DISK          
     Torp-donner Heidi        2726800   272 OK77                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 2.30 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:39          
  2. Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250 C OK Chrastava             42:19   + 3:40 
  3. Thomas Sylvia            3496900   349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF    43:42   + 5:03 
  4. Burdová Simona           LDC6850 C KOB Děčín                44:06   + 5:27 
  5. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava             44:13   + 5:34 
  6. Simanova Tatiana         5957200   595 TEAM SPIRIT          45:35   + 6:56 
  7. Ivandjikova Desilava     1937200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      46:15   + 7:36 
  8. Rydlová Magda            TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:05   + 8:26 
  9. Aliakseyeva Volha        1717100   171 KSO BNTU MINSK       49:54   + 11:15
 10. Tokárová Regina          VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         52:37   + 13:58
 11. Bernatíková Šárka        SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  54:54   + 16:15
 12. Blum Henriette           3937000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  55:44   + 17:05
 13. Pechová Iva              LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      57:57   + 19:18
 14. Bartáková Eva            CHA7051 C OK Chrastava             58:46   + 20:07
 15. Dimitrova Valentina      1937200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      59:12   + 20:33
 16. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid    3466800   346 USV TU DRESDEN       59:48   + 21:09
 17. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha         60:53   + 22:14
 18. Kyselová Jana            ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  61:46   + 23:07
 19. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice      61:47   + 23:08
 20. Spratková Iva            SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  65:57   + 27:18
 21. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  66:11   + 27:32
 22. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač  75:19   + 36:40
 23. Pretnar Irma             6216900   621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ     78:35   + 39:56
 24. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   81:41   + 43:02
 25. Vitebská Lenka           TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   91:44   + 53:05
 26. Pokorná Hana             TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  109:45   + 71:06
 27. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod         118:15   + 79:36
 28. Sandén Anna Maria        7016800   701 OK SODERTORN        127:29   + 88:50
 29. Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 128:13   + 89:34
     Ottesen Tina                       NER                       DISK          
     Nicole Davis             1016900   101 LOST SHENTON PARK     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50A 2.30 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brechbühl Cristina       6326700   632 OLG STAFA            31:45          
  2. Fogh Hanne               2226700   222 FSK ORIENTERING      33:41   + 1:56 
  3. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           35:24   + 3:39 
  4. Jern Tove                2726700   272 OK77                 36:48   + 5:03 
  5. Rutz Susanna             6326600   632 OLG STAFA            37:17   + 5:32 
  6. Tschamper Brigitte       6326700   632 OLG STAFA            38:42   + 6:57 
  7. Huhtanen Meri            2736400   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    38:57   + 7:12 
  8. von Schoultz Annika      2726400   272 OK77                 39:19   + 7:34 
  9. Backlund Anna            7016600   701 OK SODERTORN         39:27   + 7:42 
 10. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          39:49   + 8:04 
 11. Evans Ianka              3216700   321 POTOC                40:34   + 8:49 
 12. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno         40:43   + 8:58 
 13. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         41:15   + 9:30 
 14. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice             42:16   + 10:31
 15. Lisá Monika              ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov              43:57   + 12:12
 16. Timakova Liubov          6016600   601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON    44:35   + 12:50
 17. Mudrová Martina          HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice             47:06   + 15:21
 18. Ivanova Elvina           3216500   321 POTOC                47:36   + 15:51
 19. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:12   + 16:27
 20. Košková Vlasta           LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec          48:23   + 16:38
 21. Kohlová Alena            KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  49:24   + 17:39
 22. Leonhardt Annette        3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  49:25   + 17:40
 23. Schou Helle              2365600   236 OK SNAB              50:53   + 19:08
 24. Tichá Jana               SJH6451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    53:31   + 21:46
 25. Makovicka Veronique      2976700   297 CO COLMAR            55:57   + 24:12
 26. Bikeliene Ema            4746400   474 LABIRINTAS           58:26   + 26:41
 27. Figuiere Valérie         2996700   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  60:02   + 28:17
 28. Rouserez Annick          1526200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  68:32   + 36:47
 29. Gylling Hanne            2236600   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    71:35   + 39:50
 30. Lambeau Carine           1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  76:44   + 44:59
 31. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              81:10   + 49:25
 32. Muyllaert Claire         1525700   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  83:16   + 51:31
 33. Buelens Jenny            1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  89:01   + 57:16
 34. Clausi Carla             1526300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  89:28   + 57:43
     Westberg-arrakoski Annika2726600   272 OK77                  DISK          
     Govaerts Bernadette      1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 2.10 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Afonyushkina Elena       5946500   594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW    32:24          
  2. Juckelandt Sabine        3436700   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  32:50   + 0:26 
  3. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  33:39   + 1:15 
  4. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:36   + 5:12 
  5. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   40:04   + 7:40 
  6. Cservény Judit           3946500   394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS  46:58   + 14:34
  7. Zilling Kristina         7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         47:14   + 14:50
  8. Svobodová Lenka          ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  48:16   + 15:52
  9. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  49:50   + 17:26
 10. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            50:26   + 18:02
 11. Slezáčková Věra          KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      50:57   + 18:33
 12. Miturová Radka           MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     54:12   + 21:48
 13. Macháčková Jana          SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  61:40   + 29:16
 14. Jonauskiené Janina       4766300   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   64:19   + 31:55
 15. Feldmann Gudrun          3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  69:38   + 37:14
 16. Nielsen Jannie           2286500   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     71:29   + 39:05
 17. Žandová Mária            SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   71:45   + 39:21
 18. Galle Anne Mette         2285500   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     78:26   + 46:02
 19. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   93:32   + 61:08
 20. Würsten Monika           6306400   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      97:35   + 65:11
 21. Záveská Anna             CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   103:46   + 71:22
     Picard Pascal            3066500   306 COBS                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55A 2.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuleva Angelina          3565700   356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  27:27          
  2. Rudakova Olena           8016000   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  30:32   + 3:05 
  3. Olsson Christina         7075800   707 SOL                  31:44   + 4:17 
  4. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               33:32   + 6:05 
  5. Benešová Iva             SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín       34:38   + 7:11 
  6. Sundberg Asa             7015900   701 OK SODERTORN         37:04   + 9:37 
  7. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:50   + 10:23
  8. Kamenarova Tzvetelina    1926100   192 COMPASS-CROSS        38:17   + 10:50
  9. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno         38:38   + 11:11
 10. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         38:55   + 11:28
 11. Yaroslavtseva Tatiana    6005800   600 ZHUKOVSKY            39:03   + 11:36
 12. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 39:44   + 12:17
 13. Liz Abbott               1015800   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    40:30   + 13:03
 14. Oligo Virginie           2966200   296 CO VANNES            41:53   + 14:26
 15. Koloskova Irina          5976000   597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW   43:28   + 16:01
 16. Eudier Agnes             3066000   306 COBS                 44:01   + 16:34
 17. Touzain Roulleaux Isabel 2926200   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   46:37   + 19:10
 18. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  46:55   + 19:28
 19. Cerjaka Maija            4545900   454 OK KAPA              48:23   + 20:56
 20. Sochorová Hana           HAV6250 C OB Havířov               49:04   + 21:37
 21. Jenövári Gabriella       3925700   392 HSE BUDAPEST         50:00   + 22:33
 22. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  52:24   + 24:57
 23. Dimitrova Petia          3215700   321 POTOC                55:25   + 27:58
 24. Yurmanova Lyudmila       5975900   597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW   60:39   + 33:12
 25. Birgitte Halland         2306000   230 OK OEST              61:07   + 33:40
 26. Bouché Sylvie            3035900   303 COLE                 61:23   + 33:56
 27. Kujanová Martina         BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  75:05   + 47:38
     Bayburina Dilya          5935900   593 UFA UNITED            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 1.90 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Luovula Pia              2745800   274 SALPANAWI            35:02          
  2. Mikalauskiene Daiva      4776200   477 SAULE                37:10   + 2:08 
  3. Granath Christina        7016200   701 OK SODERTORN         41:42   + 6:40 
  4. Saldžiuniené Rasa        4766100   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   42:13   + 7:11 
  5. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:23   + 7:21 
  6. Brettschneider Gudrun    3446000   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  42:34   + 7:32 
  7. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:13   + 10:11
  8. Gabrielová Šárka         ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov              46:50   + 11:48
  9. Šilerová Zdena           KNC0204   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  55:31   + 20:29
 10. Šimoliuniene Rima        4756000   475 DAINAVA OK           56:12   + 21:10
 11. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:14   + 24:12
 12. Kyuchukova Stanka                  NER                      66:01   + 30:59
 13. Ondrová Jana             SKV6299   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   67:05   + 32:03
 14. Nováková Pavla           DOK5950 C OK Doksy                 67:31   + 32:29
 15. Nielsen Liselotte        2306000   230 OK OEST              72:35   + 37:33
 16. Kapounová Jitka          DOK6050 C OK Doksy                 76:20   + 41:18
 17. Špičáková Lenka          DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        77:59   + 42:57
     Korsbaek Ellen           2266100   226 ST.BINDERUP OK        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 1.90 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   31:40          
  2. Horváth Magda            3975200   397 TIPO OC              35:15   + 3:35 
  3. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno         36:05   + 4:25 
  4. Štrossová Jiřinka        DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         37:06   + 5:26 
  5. Wysocka Jolanta          5545600   554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE   37:26   + 5:46 
  6. Stankevičiuté Irena      4755400   475 DAINAVA OK           38:56   + 7:16 
  7. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          39:31   + 7:51 
  8. Gaty Daniele             3025500   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    39:52   + 8:12 
  9. Jenei Margit             4015400   401 BOF BUDAORS          42:40   + 11:00
 10. Thorsson Marianne        7065700   706 IK TRENNE            42:42   + 11:02
 11. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550 C OK Chrastava             42:49   + 11:09
 12. Talja Katri              2725700   272 OK77                 44:01   + 12:21
 13. Vajcová Hana             CHA5651 C OK Chrastava             45:17   + 13:37
 14. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:38   + 13:58
 15. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  48:28   + 16:48
 16. Schwartz Inger           7015400   701 OK SODERTORN         49:57   + 18:17
 17. Klusáková Jitka          DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:18   + 19:38
 18. Satyr Valentyna          8015400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  52:30   + 20:50
 19. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          53:32   + 21:52
 20. Salajková Věra           LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  53:45   + 22:05
 21. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               57:40   + 26:00
 22. Savičová Irena           SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   58:06   + 26:26
 23. Kubátová Lenka           SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   58:54   + 27:14
 24. Kadavá Eva               CHA5750 C OK Chrastava             60:40   + 29:00
 25. Hudzieczková Danuta      KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        62:58   + 31:18
 26. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          66:51   + 35:11
 27. Henková Svatava          RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko     66:55   + 35:15
 28. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec          71:26   + 39:46
 29. Lhotská Radka            DVP5651   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  85:04   + 53:24
 30. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   88:06   + 56:26
 31. Olbrycht Anna            5555600   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA       90:48   + 59:08
 32. Oulická Hana             TRT5350 C KOS Třešť               119:42   + 88:02
     Colson Caty              1525400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
     Trávníčková Jitka        KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krasuckiene Egle         4745200   474 LABIRINTAS           27:08          
  2. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                29:19   + 2:11 
  3. Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150 C OK Chrastava             29:26   + 2:18 
  4. Dudiene Violeta          4725200   472 RUDAMINA OK          31:01   + 3:53 
  5. Mansson Gunnel           7115100   711 OK VILSE 87          31:52   + 4:44 
  6. Městková Eva             TEP4851 C Tempo Praha              32:57   + 5:49 
  7. Anne Brigitte            3075100   307 CO AMBIEU            33:10   + 6:02 
  8. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov             34:58   + 7:50 
  9. Bobach Kirsten           2335200   233 AALBORG OK           38:48   + 11:40
 10. Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orientee  39:25   + 12:17
 11. Tvrdková Eva             TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov            39:46   + 12:38
 12. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      41:22   + 14:14
 13. Ender Irina              3506424   350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU   44:52   + 17:44
 14. Lykking Marianne         2254400   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       51:00   + 23:52
 15. Gudme Else               2254600   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       58:58   + 31:50
 16. Davidsson Aira           2805200   280 MESIK HELSINKI       64:39   + 37:31
 17. Kjederqvist Elisa        2255000   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       67:26   + 40:18
 18. Naeije Nicole            1525150   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  73:32   + 46:24
 19. Blanche Marie-christine  1524800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  76:52   + 49:44
 20. Eismark Inger            7024900   702 OK ORINTO            93:25   + 66:17
 21. Šťovíčková Zdeňka        DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov 105:02   + 77:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 1.60 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lemnitzer Erika          3444200   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  30:59          
  2. Jorgensen Inge           2294500   229 OK ROSKILDE          31:06   + 0:07 
  3. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      32:46   + 1:47 
  4. Kocbach Bjoerg           5124500   512 BERGEN TF            35:02   + 4:03 
  5. Žiliené Asta             4764700   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   36:13   + 5:14 
  6. Kašková Eva              CHA4650 C OK Chrastava             40:00   + 9:01 
  7. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      40:21   + 9:22 
  8. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          46:26   + 15:27
  9. Grosse Ingrid            3463900   346 USV TU DRESDEN       49:25   + 18:26
 10. Pokh Liliya              8013400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  65:06   + 34:07
 11. Eulitz Ilse              3523900   352 OLV WEIMAR           65:55   + 34:56
 12. Valnert Ulla             2254400   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       68:02   + 37:03
 13. Schubert Gisela          3524100   352 OLV WEIMAR           69:33   + 38:34
 14. Hudečková Alena          KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor          80:10   + 49:11
 15. Schmideberg Brigitte     3463500   346 USV TU DRESDEN       86:12   + 55:13
 16. Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451 C SK Praga                110:49   + 79:50
     Jankovcová Marie         TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F3 2.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stormer Lucie                      NER                      24:00          
  2. Černík Milan             KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        27:15   + 3:15 
  3. Váczi Buda Benedek       3979800   397 TIPO OC              27:34   + 3:34 
  4. Váczi Samu Sebestyén     3970000   397 TIPO OC              27:51   + 3:51 
  5. Šillerová Eva            8050      NER                      28:27   + 4:27 
  6. Škvorova Zuzana          KAM7350 C OK Kamenice              29:01   + 5:01 
  7. Bánhidy Levente          3959900   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        30:30   + 6:30 
  8. Erben Jiří               NER       NER                      31:21   + 7:21 
  9. Popov Alexey             5960100   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    31:47   + 7:47 
 10. Sobota Petr              VPM7800   KOS Slavia Plzeň         32:05   + 8:05 
 11. Cepník Adam                        N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II    33:20   + 9:20 
 12. Jiráskova Pavla          KPY7950   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  33:34   + 9:34 
 13. Rückerová Petra          3429200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      34:09   + 10:09
 14. Csike Tekla              3959600   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        35:48   + 11:48
 15. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  35:59   + 11:59
 16. Janýšková Alžběta        SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  36:25   + 12:25
 17. Horčičková Linda         UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc              36:32   + 12:32
 18. Houben Ellen             1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     37:11   + 13:11
 19. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   37:20   + 13:20
 20. Rohweder Martina         632       632 OLG STAFA            37:30   + 13:30
 21. Feřtová Jitka            N090002   N09 NER. LIBEREC 6       37:33   + 13:33
 22. Johnson Boris                      NER                      38:27   + 14:27
 23. Tkáč Jan                 TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:44   + 14:44
 24. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     39:02   + 15:02
 25. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň            40:37   + 16:37
 26. Jeřábková Anna           N140001   N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II    40:52   + 16:52
 27. Uhlíková Šárka           N088150   N08 NER. EKP             42:04   + 18:04
 28. Schallberger Josef       6370000   637 TV KUSSNACHT         42:37   + 18:37
 29. Orsanyi Beatrix          3987800   398 POSTAS SE            43:13   + 19:13
 30. Brettlová Marta          PGP7557 C SK Praga                 43:27   + 19:27
 31. Šebelková Štěpánka       VLI7851 C Slavia Liberec orientee  43:47   + 19:47
 32. Kubald Marie             344       344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  44:12   + 20:12
 33. Kubald Katrin            3446900   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  44:13   + 20:13
 34. Pečený Libor                       NER                      45:04   + 21:04
 35. Pärnik Edith             2529800   252 MYRACARU             45:11   + 21:11
 36. Puidak Piret             2529801   252 MYRACARU             45:14   + 21:14
 37. Vokušová Tereza          TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:38   + 21:38
 38. Stehlíková Kateřina      NER       NER                      47:51   + 23:51
 39. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod          48:15   + 24:15
 40. Černíková Tereza         KVS0000   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        48:26   + 24:26
 41. Zierhut Antonín          LCV0000   TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   48:46   + 24:46
 42. Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec          48:47   + 24:47
 43. Sovišová Eva             SBR5251   SKOB Bruntál             49:32   + 25:32
 44. Holíková Ilona           NEJ7550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         50:13   + 26:13
 45. Lisý Jan                 ONO4201 C SKOB Ostrov              50:43   + 26:43
 46. Janošíková Olga          VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice      52:27   + 28:27
 47. Lehárová Iva             LPU       OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:34   + 28:34
 48. Pohořelý Slávek          ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  52:52   + 28:52
 49. Novotná Marie            PHK3951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:09   + 29:09
 50. Popova Natalia           5967100   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    53:28   + 29:28
 51. Brettl František         PGP7709 C SK Praga                 54:17   + 30:17
 52. Keszthelyi Ildikó        4025000   402 TÁJREND SE           55:20   + 31:20
 53. Li Yuman                 2119800   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       55:23   + 31:23
 54. Svátková Jana            SLP0250 C OOB Slavia Praha         55:29   + 31:29
 55. Haider Anna              1225600   122 HSV RIED             56:30   + 32:30
 56. Boeck Thomas             3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  56:55   + 32:55
 57. Sikorová Marie           BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     57:44   + 33:44
 58. Mcmahon Anežka           LBE0000   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     57:53   + 33:53
 59. Spratek Adam             SFM0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  58:05   + 34:05
 60. Bradáčová Marie          LLI7550 C TJ Loko Liberec          58:18   + 34:18
 60. Dolejší Miloš            STB       TJ Stadion Nový Bor      58:18   + 34:18
 62. Jedličková Tereza        KAM7950 C OK Kamenice              58:24   + 34:24
 63. Marhoulová Alžběta       PGP       SK Praga                 58:33   + 34:33
 64. Emese Marton                       NER                      58:55   + 34:55
 65. Pavlíková Hana           ZLH5950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        61:43   + 37:43
 66. Raustio Jan                        NER                      62:20   + 38:20
 67. Fejlek Vojtěch           SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:32   + 38:32
 68. Axelsson Gunnel          7095600   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    63:15   + 39:15
 69. Hejna Pavel              LLI7600   TJ Loko Liberec          63:18   + 39:18
 70. Kuchtík Adam             SBR       SKOB Bruntál             63:54   + 39:54
 71. Marková Jana                       NER                      64:40   + 40:40
 72. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        64:54   + 40:54
 73. Ryhiner Krristne                   NER                      65:04   + 41:04
 74. Janssen Heere Dirks      3576000   357 BERLINER TURNERSCHA  65:25   + 41:25
 75. Lataste Jana             2976600   297 CO COLMAR            65:39   + 41:39
 76. Svátková Anna            SLP9951 B OOB Slavia Praha         66:03   + 42:03
 77. Gillet N.                          NER                      66:14   + 42:14
 78. Seberová Tereza          SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  66:34   + 42:34
 79. Kocbach Ladislav         5124600   512 BERGEN TF            68:10   + 44:10
 80. Meyer Marie-Kristin                NER                      69:03   + 45:03
 81. Rohanová Markéta         PVP7251 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    71:29   + 47:29
 82. Ziebová Lenka            NEK7251 C Nejdek Orienteering      72:08   + 48:08
 83. Good Eliška              SBR0550   SKOB Bruntál             73:22   + 49:22
 84. Glasen Wolfgang          350       350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU   74:28   + 50:28
 85. Ternbachová Kajetán      LTP7253 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  74:56   + 50:56
 86. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   80:29   + 56:29
 87. Priehodová Kateřina                NER                      84:35   + 60:35
 88. Levickiene Migle                   NER                      99:41   + 75:41
 89. Nedvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk            101:17   + 77:17
 90. Rudolecká Lucie          N109900   N10 NER. PRAHA 130      103:07   + 79:07
 91. Theunckens Joëlle        1525800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 111:11   + 87:11
 92. Good Julie               SBR0750   SKOB Bruntál            121:46   + 97:46
 93. Zimmer Jiří              ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole             128:06   + 104:06
     Šimerková Olga                     NER                       DISK          
     Rýdel Jiří               NER       NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F5 3.10 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poloprutská Markéta                NER                      29:11          
  2. Valešová Jana            PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:23   + 1:12 
  3. Bradáč Stanislav         LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec          31:15   + 2:04 
  4. Bílý Petr                          NER                      34:18   + 5:07 
  5. Funda Jiří               API9301 C OK Andante Písek         34:35   + 5:24 
  6. Lisý Ondřej                        NER                      35:09   + 5:58 
  7. Varga Zsombor            3939600   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  35:53   + 6:42 
  8. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200 C OK Chrastava             35:54   + 6:43 
  9. Mlalgorzata Szeliga                NER                      36:00   + 6:49 
 10. Kamaryt Michal           MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     36:14   + 7:03 
 11. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   37:07   + 7:56 
 12. Veljačikova Hana                   NER                      37:21   + 8:10 
 13. Pachnik Darius                     NER                      38:57   + 9:46 
 14. Tošmer Michal            VPM7803 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         39:11   + 10:00
 15. Hanovec Petr             VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  39:49   + 10:38
 16. Mokrý Pavel              VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orientee  42:11   + 13:00
 17. Kubičková Bára           SJH9551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    42:31   + 13:20
 18. Malacka Petr             VRB0000   Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  43:45   + 14:34
 19. Zedníček Václav          N130000   N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II    43:54   + 14:43
 20. Poloprutská Tereza                 NER                      43:59   + 14:48
 21. Paroulková Iva           LLI7151 C TJ Loko Liberec          44:17   + 15:06
 22. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              44:36   + 15:25
 23. Stanojkovičová Ljuba     STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      45:15   + 16:04
 24. Brabená Martina          VBM8751 C VSK Mendelu Brno         45:38   + 16:27
 25. Matyáš Vojtěch           CHA       OK Chrastava             46:27   + 17:16
 26. Tourek Jan               NER       NER                      46:30   + 17:19
 27. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                47:20   + 18:09
 28. Feřt Martin              N090001   N09 NER. LIBEREC 6       47:57   + 18:46
 29. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  48:18   + 19:07
 30. Schramm Erwin            3448500   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  48:39   + 19:28
 31. Vlček Jiří               VIC7700 C OB Vizovice              49:56   + 20:45
 32. Votava David             N047100   N04 NER. LIBEREC 14      50:50   + 21:39
 33. Rusz Roman               KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         51:13   + 22:02
 34. Boucher Rafael                     NER                      51:16   + 22:05
 35. Bejkul Jakub                       LME SK Los Mělník        51:51   + 22:40
 36. Žebrák Zbyněk            LOV7101 C lepus.cz                 52:30   + 23:19
 37. Szebeni Zsolt            3986600   398 POSTAS SE            52:37   + 23:26
 38. Beránek Radek            NER       NER                      53:25   + 24:14
 39. Ježek Ladislav           VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orientee  54:22   + 25:11
 40. Marková Eva              STE7550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      56:26   + 27:15
 41. Čechová Lenka            N169000   N16 NER. VSETÍN          57:07   + 27:56
 42. Wagner Sabine                      NER                      57:16   + 28:05
 43. Matyášová Jana           CHA7652 C OK Chrastava             57:30   + 28:19
 44. Ochmann Jenn                       NER                      57:31   + 28:20
 45. Matyáš Libor             CHA7603 C OK Chrastava             57:58   + 28:47
 46. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                59:14   + 30:03
 47. Tomanicová Sofie         CHA0450 B OK Chrastava             59:55   + 30:44
 48. Matyášová Kristýna       CHA0555 B OK Chrastava             59:57   + 30:46
 49. Furstova Katka                     NER                      60:33   + 31:22
 50. Šoupa Karel                        NER                      60:42   + 31:31
 51. Mrzinová Hana            ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov              61:22   + 32:11
 52. Eichler Jan              KAS9800 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      61:58   + 32:47
 53. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice         62:01   + 32:50
 54. Malý Jakub               N169100   N16 NER. VSETÍN          62:06   + 32:55
 55. Košek Ladislav           LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec          62:15   + 33:04
 56. Svátek Vojtěch           SLP6701 C OOB Slavia Praha         62:39   + 33:28
 57. Létal Jiří               SFM8202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  62:56   + 33:45
 58. Wagner Martina                     NER                      63:11   + 34:00
 59. Pištora Matouš                     NER                      64:41   + 35:30
 60. Schejbal Vladimír        N17       N17                      67:21   + 38:10
 61. Müller Marko             3427500   342 POST SV DRESDEN      67:55   + 38:44
 62. Šklíba David             NER       NER                      68:10   + 38:59
 63. Švarc Jiří                         NER                      68:15   + 39:04
 64. Šoupová Jana                       NER                      68:36   + 39:25
 65. Mareš Hynek                        NER                      71:26   + 42:15
 66. Hoffmann Frank                     NER                      72:15   + 43:04
 67. Machová Petra            LME6952 C SK Los Mělník            74:10   + 44:59
 68. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600   OK Dobříš                74:23   + 45:12
 69. Vágnerová Viktorie       2001      NER                      74:59   + 45:48
 69. Mach Martin              LME6800 C SK Los Mělník            74:59   + 45:48
 71. Durmon Petr              TBM4501   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        82:50   + 53:39
 72. Krásnolipská Mariana               NER                      85:43   + 56:32
 73. Víšková Alena            KAM7451 C OK Kamenice              87:49   + 58:38
 74. Pohořelá Karolína        ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  93:28   + 64:17
 75. Schejbalová Kristýna     N17       N17                      93:30   + 64:19
 76. Käding Kirsten           3446700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  94:29   + 65:18
 77. Boeck Ute                3446700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  94:33   + 65:22
 78. Dostál Dalibor           VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  95:00   + 65:49
 79. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                 96:51   + 67:40
 80. Beránek Jan              NER       NER                      98:36   + 69:25
 81. Plánková Jana            VRB       Sportovní klub ve Vrbně 100:03   + 70:52
 82. Dudová Hana              DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       105:20   + 76:09
 83. Kromer Ines              350       350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU  105:54   + 76:43
 84. Procingerová Ilona       VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 115:47   + 86:36
 85. Maliňáková Dana          SVS8251   Orientklub Vsetín       121:50   + 92:39
 86. Chrz Pavel               KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem      142:20   + 113:09
     Wojciech Pachnic                   NER                       DISK          
     Cepník Adam              N140000   N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II     DISK          
     Pavlík Marek             ZLH9501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory         DISK          
     Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Rýdel Jiří               1VZ9200   ranovačka                 DISK          
     Herly Christophe         306       306 COBS                  DISK          
     Veselý Ondřej            PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Filák David              SVS7800   Orientklub Vsetín         DISK          
     Šváb Jan                           NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.20 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stehlík Jakub            LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      17:23          
  2. Vlček Tomáš              VIC0713 C OB Vizovice              18:59   + 1:36 
  3. Šebelka Matěj            VLI0805 C Slavia Liberec orientee  21:27   + 4:04 
  4. Ježek David              RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko     21:47   + 4:24 
  5. Drahoňovský Tomáš        TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov            21:51   + 4:28 
  6. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                 22:02   + 4:39 
  7. Tomášek Prokop           TUV0701 C SOK TJ Turnov            22:03   + 4:40 
  7. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 C SK Praga                 22:03   + 4:40 
  9. Kosák Eliáš              PGP0704 C SK Praga                 24:11   + 6:48 
 10. Aerden Torben            1540700   154 KOL                  24:27   + 7:04 
 11. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice      25:06   + 7:43 
 12. Mertlík Vojtěch          TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov            25:28   + 8:05 
 13. Finstrle Filip           ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       26:10   + 8:47 
 14. Matyšek Ondřej           PGP0703 C SK Praga                 26:19   + 8:56 
 15. Štembera Vítek           TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   26:29   + 9:06 
 16. Svítil Martin            PGP0903 C SK Praga                 26:52   + 9:29 
 17. Besta Radek              KNC0800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  27:16   + 9:53 
 18. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          28:08   + 10:45
 19. Holub Ivan               SBR0800 C SKOB Bruntál             28:42   + 11:19
 20. Jakubík Jaromír          TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:28   + 13:05
 21. Škorpil Marek            HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         31:21   + 13:58
 22. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  31:35   + 14:12
 23. Volkov Maksym            6720700   672 VZA ŽILINA           34:06   + 16:43
 24. Dočkal Šimon             PGP0702 C SK Praga                 34:29   + 17:06
 25. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  34:44   + 17:21
 26. Chmelař David            PGP0801 C SK Praga                 35:15   + 17:52
 27. De Mits Thor             1530700   153 TROL                 35:30   + 18:07
 28. Polák Tomáš              CHA0801 C OK Chrastava             37:55   + 20:32
 29. Zieliński Tomasz         5530700   553 KS HADES             39:16   + 21:53
 30. Fronhoffs Roald                    NER                      41:52   + 24:29
 31. Saitl David              ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       47:34   + 30:11
 32. Kunt Martin              ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      59:36   + 42:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 2.40 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stehlík Šimon            LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      19:26          
  2. Bukovác Filip            ZBM0501 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:26   + 3:00 
  3. Hoetzel Hugo             JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice            23:07   + 3:41 
  4. De Clercq Rune           1530500   153 TROL                 24:02   + 4:36 
  5. Dolejší Jan              STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      25:35   + 6:09 
  6. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   25:41   + 6:15 
  7. Kuc David                SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha          26:23   + 6:57 
  8. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  26:24   + 6:58 
  9. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky               26:57   + 7:31 
 10. Kalinin Matvey           5910600   591 TROPA MOSCOW         27:11   + 7:45 
 11. Kasza Tomáš              ZBM0512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       27:22   + 7:56 
 12. Brettl Filip             PGP0600 C SK Praga                 32:00   + 12:34
 13. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 B SK Praga                 32:50   + 13:24
 14. Bulíř Jáchym             TAP0602 B KOB TRETRA Praha         33:08   + 13:42
 15. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          35:48   + 16:22
 16. Filipov Teodor           1910500   191 VARIANT 5            38:46   + 19:20
 17. Petrov Matyu Petrov      1910500   191 VARIANT 5            39:31   + 20:05
 18. Zinovev Fedya            5990500   599 KHIMKI               45:23   + 25:57
 19. Kosák Jonáš              PGP0603 C SK Praga                 68:26   + 49:00
     Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov   1910600   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.20 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bultrowicz Tymek         5530600   553 KS HADES             18:55          
  2. Dermendjiev Aleksandar   1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      19:32   + 0:37 
  3. Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild   2310500   231 BALLERUP OK          20:12   + 1:17 
  4. Logvinenko Vladimir      6070500   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      22:08   + 3:13 
  5. Sobota Ondřej            VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         22:38   + 3:43 
  6. Ahmedov Dzan             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            23:50   + 4:55 
  7. Pelikán Aleš             NEK0501 C Nejdek Orienteering      23:58   + 5:03 
  8. Evgeniev Bogdan          1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      24:15   + 5:20 
  9. Martynov Nykyta          8010600   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  24:47   + 5:52 
 10. Pěnička Jan              TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:13   + 10:18
 11. Dimitrov Dimitar         1940600   194 BROWN TEAM           33:27   + 14:32
 12. Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern 2310500   231 BALLERUP OK          33:46   + 14:51
 13. Hlaváček Pavel           PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:10   + 16:15
 14. Lukosevicius Vaidas      4730500   473 OK RUDAMINA II       38:32   + 19:37
 15. Yulianov Samuil          1910500   191 VARIANT 5            41:49   + 22:54
 16. Todorov Ivan             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            53:50   + 34:55
 17. Holub Mikuláš            SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál             58:41   + 39:46
 18. Kándl Matěj              DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice         59:33   + 40:38
 19. Bonev Viktor             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            63:12   + 44:17
 20. Taner Ata                1910500   191 VARIANT 5            75:13   + 56:18
     Senin Arsenii            8010500   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 2.80 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vitebsk Lukáš            TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   22:22          
  2. Šauli Filip              VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         22:44   + 0:22 
  3. Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   23:13   + 0:51 
  4. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec          26:03   + 3:41 
  5. Tokár Radim              VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         26:50   + 4:28 
  6. Donner Jesper            2720400   272 OK77                 28:48   + 6:26 
  7. Urvoas Cyprien           3010300   301 GO 78                29:36   + 7:14 
  8. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:38   + 7:16 
  9. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              29:50   + 7:28 
 10. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:14   + 7:52 
 11. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 B SK Praga                 30:53   + 8:31 
 12. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301 B OK Kamenice              31:31   + 9:09 
 13. Schulthess Tobias        6380300   638 OLC KAPREOLO         31:37   + 9:15 
 14. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov              31:50   + 9:28 
 15. Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         32:27   + 10:05
 16. Lataste Mathias          2970400   297 CO COLMAR            32:57   + 10:35
 17. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 33:34   + 11:12
 18. Nowak Grzegorz           5580300   558 AZYMUT 45            34:39   + 12:17
 19. Štěrbák Josef            ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:41   + 12:19
 20. Novota Lukáš Mário       6760300   676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE   36:32   + 14:10
 21. Yordanov Stefan          1920400   192 COMPASS-CROSS        37:12   + 14:50
 22. Shterev Preslav          1950300   195 BEGUN VARNA          37:32   + 15:10
 23. Petrov Kaloyan           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            37:34   + 15:12
 24. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                38:19   + 15:57
 25. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305 B SK Praga                 38:55   + 16:33
 26. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                 39:41   + 17:19
 27. Bejvl Marek              LME0400 B SK Los Mělník            41:11   + 18:49
 28. Mellan Jonáš             TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov            41:18   + 18:56
 29. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 42:25   + 20:03
 30. De Mits Wolf             1530400   153 TROL                 43:20   + 20:58
 31. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              44:48   + 22:26
 32. Kuc Radim                SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha          45:22   + 23:00
 33. Jámbor Zsigmond          3950300   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        46:05   + 23:43
 34. Pokorný Jan              TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:43   + 24:21
 35. Rautio Daniel            2790400   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        46:48   + 24:26
 36. Bonev Dani               1910300   191 VARIANT 5            48:45   + 26:23
 37. Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov   1910400   191 VARIANT 5            52:51   + 30:29
 38. Renner Björn             7010300   701 OK SODERTORN         53:28   + 31:06
 39. Sandén Mattis            7010300   701 OK SODERTORN         54:48   + 32:26
 40. Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        55:07   + 32:45
 41. Schnellmann Enjo         6340300   634 LTS kOLibri          56:21   + 33:59
 42. Dani Nándor              3950300   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        57:09   + 34:47
 43. Rodriguez Matteo         3050400   305 PSNO                 63:00   + 40:38
 44. Zilling Viktor           7010400   701 OK SODERTORN         96:35   + 74:13
     Yogev Maayan             4110300   411 LEV HASHARON MENASH   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 2.60 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hnízdil Matěj            KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      30:31          
  2. Mertlík Jakub            TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov            31:05   + 0:34 
  3. Hejna Hynek              LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec          34:04   + 3:33 
  4. Chen Kaiyang             2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       36:43   + 6:12 
  5. Bauer Matyáš             SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   37:52   + 7:21 
  6. Simanov Konstantin       5950400   595 TEAM SPIRIT          38:25   + 7:54 
  7. Januškaitis Matas        4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          39:12   + 8:41 
  8. Botyrius Giedrius        4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          41:27   + 10:56
  9. Ježek Filip              RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko     45:23   + 14:52
 10. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0404   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      45:53   + 15:22
 11. Zheng Peiyu              2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       47:57   + 17:26
 12. Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        52:45   + 22:14
 13. Tatarskyi Maksym         8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  59:25   + 28:54
 14. Mikuláš Jiří             VCB0303 C OB České Budějovice      60:59   + 30:28
 15. Radzijauskas Jakubas     4780300   478 MKC JAVONIS          61:35   + 31:04
 16. Šimerka Jakub            PGP0407 C SK Praga                 62:51   + 32:20
 17. Nikolov Grigory          1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      63:39   + 33:08
 18. Evans Alexander          3210400   321 POTOC                63:52   + 33:21
 19. Čáslavský David          NEK0401 C Nejdek Orienteering      68:39   + 38:08
 20. Biolik Emil              5570300   557 TRACKCOURSE          70:05   + 39:34
 21. Paškevičius Rapolas      4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          71:37   + 41:06
 22. Ilkov Georgi             1910300   191 VARIANT 5            75:07   + 44:36
 23. Pavlík Matěj             LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov             75:46   + 45:15
 24. Blidefalk Emil           7010400   701 OK SODERTORN        108:58   + 78:27
     Frilander Emil           2760400   276 OK TRIAN              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16A 3.10 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner Jonny             2720100   272 OK77                 24:05          
  2. Gajda Jan                KAM0105 A OK Kamenice              24:49   + 0:44 
  3. Féder Medard             LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  25:24   + 1:19 
  4. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 25:47   + 1:42 
  5. Rüegg Simon              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          27:26   + 3:21 
  6. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 27:44   + 3:39 
  7. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:00   + 3:55 
  8. Wild Yannic              6340100   634 LTS kOLibri          28:50   + 4:45 
  9. Bílý Jakub               LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  29:20   + 5:15 
 10. Pompura Daniel           6750101   675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYST  29:44   + 5:39 
 11. Klaška Martin            DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:14   + 6:09 
 12. Kashin Vladislav         6020100   602 MINAKOV              30:31   + 6:26 
 13. Yogev Rotem              4110100   411 LEV HASHARON MENASH  31:57   + 7:52 
 14. Ivanov Alexander         1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          32:06   + 8:01 
 15. Kurz Šimon               VPM0208 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         33:03   + 8:58 
 16. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:14   + 9:09 
 17. Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       33:34   + 9:29 
 18. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              34:16   + 10:11
 19. Hájek Kryštof            TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov            36:05   + 12:00
 20. Galov Tihomir            1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          36:06   + 12:01
 21. Neykov Valentin          1950100   195 BEGUN VARNA          36:15   + 12:10
 22. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:47   + 12:42
 23. Scherrer Christian       6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          37:17   + 13:12
 24. Škvor Adam               KAM0202 A OK Kamenice              37:43   + 13:38
 25. Šabata Radek             SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:54   + 14:49
 26. Jakobsson Melvin         7010100   701 OK SODERTORN         38:55   + 14:50
 27. Nedkov Nikolay           1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          39:19   + 15:14
 28. Paleček Ondřej           SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:42   + 15:37
 29. Chernykh Misha           5990200   599 KHIMKI               39:56   + 15:51
 30. Shterev Veselin          1950100   195 BEGUN VARNA          41:04   + 16:59
 31. Lindholm William         2720200   272 OK77                 41:47   + 17:42
 32. Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 A OK Dobříš                41:57   + 17:52
 33. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B OK Kamenice              43:07   + 19:02
 34. Spěváček Vojtěch         VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         45:48   + 21:43
 35. von Frenckell Waldemar   2720200   272 OK77                 46:28   + 22:23
 36. Rodriguez Lucas          3050200   305 PSNO                 48:32   + 24:27
 37. Samoilenko Pavlo         8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  48:55   + 24:50
 38. Tsonev Ivaylo            1910100   191 VARIANT 5            57:19   + 33:14
 39. Westerholm Thomas        2780100   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM  57:37   + 33:32
 40. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  59:18   + 35:13
 41. Kolbak Mikkel            2240200   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   60:51   + 36:46
 42. Melnikov Miroslav        5930100   593 UFA UNITED           63:27   + 39:22
     Mayer Šimon              KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 2.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava             24:52          
  2. Bradáč David             LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec          29:08   + 4:16 
  3. Paroulek Lukáš           LLI0201 C TJ Loko Liberec          32:13   + 7:21 
  4. Voloshyn Dmytro          8010100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  34:00   + 9:08 
  5. Růta Matyáš              TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:30   + 10:38
  6. Rohweder Ronny           6320200   632 OLG STAFA            35:47   + 10:55
  7. Hlushko Artem            8010100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  40:09   + 15:17
  8. Voloshyn Kyrylo          8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  42:08   + 17:16
  9. Rohweder Leon            6320100   632 OLG STAFA            42:30   + 17:38
 10. Mikuláš Jan              VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice      43:32   + 18:40
 11. Dimitrov Martin          1930100   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      44:03   + 19:11
 12. Pěnička Tomáš            TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:22   + 21:30
 13. Blaha Petr               KAM0104 B OK Kamenice              47:17   + 22:25
 14. Li Xiaoyi                2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       47:28   + 22:36
 15. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203 B OK Kamenice              48:28   + 23:36
 16. Hejsek Filip             KAM0204 B OK Kamenice              49:47   + 24:55
 17. Wu Jiyuan                2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       52:54   + 28:02
 18. Zhao Xihan               2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       58:17   + 33:25
 19. Liu Qianhe               2110000   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       59:47   + 34:55
 20. Shi Yichen               2110000   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       72:32   + 47:40
 21. Bao Yuxuan               2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       72:40   + 47:48
 22. Matulevičius Jakubas     4780200   478 MKC JAVONIS          79:14   + 54:22
 23. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  85:37   + 60:45
     Ottesen De Mikkel                  NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18A 3.40 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dekrét Jakub             ZBM9907 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       24:12          
  2. Škvor Ota                KAM9900 A OK Kamenice              25:04   + 0:52 
  3. Ivandjilov Boyan         1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      26:12   + 2:00 
  4. Roudný Martin            LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:01   + 2:49 
  5. Borisov Petar            1920000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        28:24   + 4:12 
  6. Jern Linus               2720000   272 OK77                 28:52   + 4:40 
  7. Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  29:21   + 5:09 
  8. Chupek Jakub             JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    29:23   + 5:11 
  9. Talja Eljas              2720000   272 OK77                 29:31   + 5:19 
 10. Würsten Patrick          6309900   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      30:25   + 6:13 
 11. Stormer Emil             KAM0000   OK Kamenice              31:10   + 6:58 
 12. Čech Petr                SJI0001 A OK Jihlava               31:40   + 7:28 
 13. Nagy Josef               TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   31:49   + 7:37 
 14. Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov            32:25   + 8:13 
 15. Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov            32:48   + 8:36 
 16. Roudný Václav            LPU0001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:57   + 8:45 
 17. Bruners Kristaps         4529900   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  33:24   + 9:12 
 18. Bradáč Jakub             LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec          33:50   + 9:38 
 19. Rautio Mikael            2790000   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        34:02   + 9:50 
 20. Erbland Thomas           2929900   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   34:55   + 10:43
 21. Ryhiner Timo             6340000   634 LTS kOLibri          35:28   + 11:16
 22. Svoboda David            2010000   201 FWOC                 37:51   + 13:39
 23. Bestel Arnault           2939900   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   40:12   + 16:00
 24. Vass Dániel              3950000   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        40:57   + 16:45
 25. Ovcharov Zdravko         1919900   191 VARIANT 5            43:05   + 18:53
 26. Šmaus Antonín            TJN0001 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:44   + 20:32
 27. Krejbich Daniel          TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja           49:19   + 25:07
 28. Kotkov Toma              1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      51:05   + 26:53
 29. Staněk Ondra             HAV0002 C OB Havířov               55:04   + 30:52
 30. Kaděra Vojtěch           HAV0000 C OB Havířov               74:53   + 50:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 2.90 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bek Ondřej               CHA9904 B OK Chrastava             37:17          
  2. Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       41:31   + 4:14 
  3. Petkov Yoan              1919900   191 VARIANT 5            43:35   + 6:18 
  4. Pavel Martin             TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:37   + 8:20 
  5. Macko Lukáš              SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín       50:52   + 13:35
  6. Kulhavý Tadeáš           LPU0005   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:19   + 33:02
  7. Zimmer Jan               ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole              73:39   + 36:22
  8. Gottfried Adam           VCB0005 C OB České Budějovice      85:08   + 47:51
  9. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                104:50   + 67:33
     Semiginovský Šimon       SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Meduna Jakub             DOK0000 C OK Doksy                  DISK          
     Filipov Vladyslav        8010000   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20A 3.50 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koštejn Vít              DOK9800 R OK Doksy                 27:30          
  2. Konovalov Dmitry         6029700   602 MINAKOV              29:00   + 1:30 
  3. Netuka Vojtěch           SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:41   + 2:11 
  4. Tschamper Dominik        6329800   632 OLG STAFA            30:43   + 3:13 
  5. Svoboda Michael          2019900   201 FWOC                 30:50   + 3:20 
  6. Jern Tobias              2729700   272 OK77                 31:03   + 3:33 
  7. Semerád Antonín          DKP9801 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:37   + 4:07 
  8. Dalos Maté               BBM9707 E BETA URSUS Orienteering  32:20   + 4:50 
  9. Kleebauer Björn          6349700   634 LTS kOLibri          32:24   + 4:54 
 10. Brechbühl Gian           6329900   632 OLG STAFA            32:44   + 5:14 
 11. Keuppens Wout            1569800   156 HAMOK                32:47   + 5:17 
 12. Velkeris Janis           4559700   455 ALUKSNE OK           35:09   + 7:39 
 13. Pokorný David            SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:42   + 9:12 
 14. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:15   + 10:45
 15. Novák Aleš               PGP9808 A SK Praga                 38:32   + 11:02
 16. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:42   + 11:12
 17. Huhtanen Kiri            2739800   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    41:01   + 13:31
 18. Michek David             TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:52   + 14:22
 19. Delev Georgi             1959800   195 BEGUN VARNA          42:06   + 14:36
 20. Deferme Miel             1569800   156 HAMOK                47:27   + 19:57
 21. Zikmund Zdeněk           SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín       48:36   + 21:06
 22. Frýba Dominik            SJI9702 A OK Jihlava               49:59   + 22:29
 23. Pokandiuk Dmytro         8019800   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  50:51   + 23:21
 24. Křemen Štěpán            KAM9804 C OK Kamenice              58:40   + 31:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 4.40 km, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šedivý Jan               PGP8409 E SK Praga                 31:09          
  2. Fürst Matouš             LLI9603 E TJ Loko Liberec          32:17   + 1:08 
  3. Kubát Pavel              PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:14   + 2:05 
  4. Navratil Simon           PGP9702 E SK Praga                 34:06   + 2:57 
  5. Stormer Oskar            KAM9600   OK Kamenice              34:16   + 3:07 
  6. Schuster Marek           SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk       34:29   + 3:20 
  7. Glonek Jakub             AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava     34:49   + 3:40 
  8. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403 R OK Kamenice              35:19   + 4:10 
  9. Kamenarov Ivaylo         1928500   192 COMPASS-CROSS        35:35   + 4:26 
 10. Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň            35:43   + 4:34 
 11. Wolowczyk Krzysztof      STE9500 E SK SKI-OB Šternberk      35:44   + 4:35 
 12. Beneš Jan                SJC8703 C Sportcentrum Jičín       35:46   + 4:37 
 13. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín                35:51   + 4:42 
 14. van der Kleij Thomas     1558500   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     35:53   + 4:44 
 15. Procházka Jan            PGP8407 E SK Praga                 35:57   + 4:48 
 16. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 E OK Kamenice              36:15   + 5:06 
 17. Hubáček Michal           LCE9301 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  36:18   + 5:09 
 18. Dimitrov Nikolay         1947800   194 BROWN TEAM           37:00   + 5:51 
 19. Zhelyazkov Dimitar       1919600   191 VARIANT 5            37:03   + 5:54 
 20. Pryjma Fryderyk          JPV9803 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    37:13   + 6:04 
 21. Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov            37:35   + 6:26 
 22. Saramäki Niklas          2758700   275 LYNX                 37:57   + 6:48 
 23. Horák Patrik             TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov            38:13   + 7:04 
 24. Krejčík Jiří             TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín                38:27   + 7:18 
 25. Melecký Martin           AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava     38:46   + 7:37 
 26. Hora Vojtěch             PGP8301 C SK Praga                 39:29   + 8:20 
 27. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov            40:34   + 9:25 
 28. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 41:07   + 9:58 
 29. Bedós Lluís              2427900   242 XINOXANO-O           41:39   + 10:30
 30. Procházka Pavel          PGP9002 C SK Praga                 41:58   + 10:49
 31. Landovský Jakub          PGP9601 R SK Praga                 42:16   + 11:07
 32. Váňa Martin              TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov            42:18   + 11:09
 33. Sorsa Lauri              2778300   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      42:46   + 11:37
 34. Landa Sanchez Carlos     2459600   245 VELETS               43:00   + 11:51
 35. Sysel Ctibor             PGP8700 C SK Praga                 43:39   + 12:30
 36. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:44   + 12:35
 37. Snickars Caj             2729600   272 OK77                 44:03   + 12:54
 38. Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 E OK Kamenice              44:08   + 12:59
 39. Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301 C OOB TJ Turnov            44:13   + 13:04
 40. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:33   + 13:24
 41. Franssen Desmond         1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     44:43   + 13:34
 42. Čech Jan                 SJI9601 R OK Jihlava               46:08   + 14:59
 43. Vavrys Johan             LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  46:55   + 15:46
 44. Šafka Daniel             KAM9105 C OK Kamenice              48:09   + 17:00
 45. Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín       49:55   + 18:46
 46. Schulhof Jan             TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov            50:08   + 18:59
 47. Drobník Michal           SJC8709 C Sportcentrum Jičín       50:45   + 19:36
 48. Kondrát Martin           PGP6501 C SK Praga                 52:36   + 21:27
 49. Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  60:34   + 29:25
 50. Richter Friedmar         3468100   346 USV TU DRESDEN       61:40   + 30:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 4.00 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atanasov Vladimir        1958500   195 BEGUN VARNA          32:13          
  2. Melichar Petr            LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec          34:03   + 1:50 
  3. Hoekx Jeroen             1558600   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     34:31   + 2:18 
  4. Saunes Halvor            5138500   513 NYDALENS SK          34:51   + 2:38 
  5. Van Bealen Michael       1539200   153 TROL                 36:10   + 3:57 
  6. Franssen Winston         1558500   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     36:32   + 4:19 
  7. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec          36:38   + 4:25 
  8. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:04   + 4:51 
  9. Novák Daniel             DOK8700 C OK Doksy                 37:47   + 5:34 
 10. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A OK Kamenice              37:56   + 5:43 
 11. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            38:02   + 5:49 
 12. Illner Jakub             DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:09   + 5:56 
 13. Melichar Vojtěch         LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec          38:41   + 6:28 
 14. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 39:17   + 7:04 
 15. Simonsen Mads            2359500   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  39:19   + 7:06 
 16. Vejstrk Daniel           CHA9105 C OK Chrastava             39:33   + 7:20 
 17. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  39:47   + 7:34 
 18. Klusák Martin            DKP8704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:48   + 7:35 
 19. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:00   + 7:47 
 20. Timakov Artem            6048700   604 ROSTOV/DON           40:10   + 7:57 
 21. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 C OK Chrastava             40:39   + 8:26 
 22. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          40:46   + 8:33 
 23. Stehlík Petr             LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      40:53   + 8:40 
 24. Kobr Tomáš               TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:58   + 8:45 
 25. Francke Jan              DOK8400 C OK Doksy                 41:26   + 9:13 
 26. Georgiev Pavel           1928900   192 COMPASS-CROSS        42:13   + 10:00
 27. Zdráhal Tomáš            OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering     42:21   + 10:08
 27. Würsten Marcel           6309500   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      42:21   + 10:08
 29. Mrkvica Petr             ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        42:59   + 10:46
 30. Šrubař Michal            ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering      43:05   + 10:52
 31. Pustai David             TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:11   + 10:58
 32. Rasmussen Anton          2358300   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  44:08   + 11:55
 33. Saramäki Markus          2758400   275 LYNX                 44:13   + 12:00
 34. Cristensen Vestergaard   2358900   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  45:02   + 12:49
 35. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        45:44   + 13:31
 36. Moravec Jakub            KAM9702 A OK Kamenice              47:18   + 15:05
 37. Francke Michal           TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:29   + 15:16
 38. Birnstock Jan            3607300   360 OK LEIPZIG           47:32   + 15:19
 39. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín       48:26   + 16:13
 40. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         48:49   + 16:36
 41. Marien Bert              1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     49:11   + 16:58
 42. Saldžiunas Viktoras      4768400   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   49:54   + 17:41
 43. Finstrle Luděk           ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       50:13   + 18:00
 44. Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:28   + 18:15
 45. Figuiere Romain          2999500   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  52:11   + 19:58
 46. Špicar Petr              SJC8800   Sportcentrum Jičín       55:20   + 23:07
 47. Kristensen Jens          2359500   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  56:00   + 23:47
 48. Bauer Lukáš              SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   61:00   + 28:47
 49. Veldekens François       1528300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  64:41   + 32:28
     Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 3.50 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlámal David             SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín       30:59          
  2. Cruse Franz              3439100   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  31:15   + 0:16 
  3. Kadavý Petr              CHA7800 C OK Chrastava             32:05   + 1:06 
  4. Kořínek Jindřich         TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov            32:55   + 1:56 
  5. Hájek Adam               KAM9202 C OK Kamenice              35:22   + 4:23 
  6. Koucky Roman             EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:23   + 5:24 
  7. Potštejnský Jan          SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:33   + 5:34 
  8. Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  36:46   + 5:47 
  9. von Dalowski Jan         3428400   342 POST SV DRESDEN      37:07   + 6:08 
 10. Sebera Josef             SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  37:14   + 6:15 
 11. Šatánek Martin           SFM8201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  37:42   + 6:43 
 12. Macek Jiří               LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov             37:50   + 6:51 
 13. Pátek Lukáš              SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:33   + 7:34 
 14. Matyšek Bronislav        PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         38:49   + 7:50 
 15. Sebera Václav            SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  38:58   + 7:59 
 16. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        39:02   + 8:03 
 17. Vrabec Tomáš             SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha          42:36   + 11:37
 18. Uhlíř Marek              PGP9405 C SK Praga                 42:55   + 11:56
 19. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team           42:59   + 12:00
 20. Axelsson Mikael          7098600   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    43:08   + 12:09
 21. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 43:52   + 12:53
 22. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň            43:56   + 12:57
 23. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         44:30   + 13:31
 24. Lehár Adam               LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:09   + 15:10
 25. Dimitrov Georgi          1939400   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      46:13   + 15:14
 26. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          48:10   + 17:11
 27. Svoboda Jakub            ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  49:24   + 18:25
 28. Kniebügl Anton           6736401   673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA     51:06   + 20:07
 29. Brettschneider Max       3448400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  51:57   + 20:58
 30. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    53:36   + 22:37
 31. Horčička Petr            UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc              54:01   + 23:02
 32. Bouzek Petr              SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín        70:57   + 39:58
 33. Buriánek Vojtěch         ner       NER                      71:43   + 40:44
 34. Liu Yang                 2119600   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       74:15   + 43:16
     Bernatík Lukáš           SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís   DISK          
     Melis Toon               1569200   156 HAMOK                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 3.20 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besta Lukáš              KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  36:19          
  2. Bernašek Jiří            STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      37:21   + 1:02 
  3. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov             37:31   + 1:12 
  4. Zieba Jakub              NEK9800 B Nejdek Orienteering      38:27   + 2:08 
  5. Posselt Martin           TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:55   + 5:36 
  6. Shmuely Mofaz            4129300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        45:57   + 9:38 
  7. Beran Pavel              TZL7920 C SKOB Zlín                47:38   + 11:19
  8. Talandis Tomas           4718700   471 AZUOLAS OK           47:51   + 11:32
  9. Pavlík Bronislav         LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov             49:38   + 13:19
 10. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov             51:09   + 14:50
 11. Roth Matthieu            1528300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  66:28   + 30:09
 12. Porodko Roman            8019100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  85:56   + 49:37
 13. Bolf Vojtěch             TAP8300   KOB TRETRA Praha        102:48   + 66:29
     Stelmakh Ihor            8019200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35A 3.50 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Minakov Alexander        6028200   602 MINAKOV              28:23          
  2. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              31:00   + 2:37 
  3. Nurminen Ville-veikko    2748100   274 SALPANAWI            33:49   + 5:26 
  4. Simanov Aleksandr        5958000   595 TEAM SPIRIT          33:52   + 5:29 
  5. Todorov Teodor           1938200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      34:39   + 6:16 
  6. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              37:09   + 8:46 
  7. Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500 C OK Chrastava             37:59   + 9:36 
  8. Balogh Jan               TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:17   + 9:54 
  9. Ledesma Abel             2427100   242 XINOXANO-O           38:38   + 10:15
 10. Rouiller Thomas          3027800   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    42:51   + 14:28
 11. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   43:04   + 14:41
 12. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7153   SKOB Slaný               43:32   + 15:09
 13. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          45:40   + 17:17
 14. Kéki András              3937900   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  46:02   + 17:39
 15. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  46:56   + 18:33
 16. Badura Václav            SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   47:50   + 19:27
     Hromádka Miroslav                  NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 3.10 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer Dirk               3428200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      27:51          
  2. Radzius Antanas          4797800   479 OK LEVUO             31:41   + 3:50 
  3. Procházka Vít            KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  33:59   + 6:08 
  4. Blum László              3938000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  35:38   + 7:47 
  5. Volkov Alexander         6728000   672 VZA ŽILINA           35:48   + 7:57 
  6. Bengtsson David          7088000   708 FK ASEN              37:11   + 9:20 
  7. Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:34   + 9:43 
  8. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  40:38   + 12:47
  9. Schimm Petr              BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov        44:08   + 16:17
 10. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha         44:18   + 16:27
 11. Janošík Radek            VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice      47:44   + 19:53
 12. Jakubský Ondřej          N110000   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     54:30   + 26:39
 13. Kyshchenko Oleh          8018200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  62:38   + 34:47
 14. Duda Miroslav            ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  71:06   + 43:15
 15. Pospíšil Radek           N010000   N01 NER. PRAHA 170       73:19   + 45:28
 16. Good Martin              SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál             93:05   + 65:14
 17. Lukosevicius Raimundas   4737800   473 OK RUDAMINA II       99:38   + 71:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40A 3.20 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akerman Anders           2777300   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      27:29          
  2. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas  4797700   479 OK LEVUO             28:02   + 0:33 
  3. Johansson Magnus         7037300   703 NYKOPINGS OK         28:43   + 1:14 
  4. Nowak Jacek              5587600   558 AZYMUT 45            28:53   + 1:24 
  5. Toužil Karel             SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:51   + 5:22 
  6. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  36:04   + 8:35 
  7. Bobach Claus             2337700   233 AALBORG OK           37:33   + 10:04
  8. Poborský Petr            EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        39:01   + 11:32
  9. Riuro Jordi              2437500   243 ALIGOTS IRONA        39:31   + 12:02
 10. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                40:24   + 12:55
 11. Doménech Jordi           2417300   241 ERMASSETS            40:27   + 12:58
 12. Gálus Igor               LDC7302 C KOB Děčín                40:37   + 13:08
 13. Matics Gyula             3917500   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        43:53   + 16:24
 14. Biolik Grzegorz          5577600   557 TRACKCOURSE          44:29   + 17:00
 15. Fronhoffs Alistair       1527400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  45:54   + 18:25
 16. Posselt Martin           TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:04   + 18:35
 17. Vlašímský Robert         SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   46:29   + 19:00
 18. Severýn Otto             VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orientee  47:49   + 20:20
 19. Németi Tamás             3937400   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  47:58   + 20:29
 20. Klvaňa Milan             CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast            48:49   + 21:20
 21. Urvoas Anthony           3017600   301 GO 78                50:21   + 22:52
 22. Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  52:31   + 25:02
 23. Vacek František          CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast            53:52   + 26:23
 24. Würz Bohuslav            LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  56:15   + 28:46
 25. Groß Sebastian           3537400   353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLI  57:58   + 30:29
 26. Dítko Jan                SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   59:00   + 31:31
 27. Štěpán Petr              LDC7301 C KOB Děčín                59:10   + 31:41
 28. De Clercq Bob            153       153 TROL                 61:46   + 34:17
 29. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      63:16   + 35:47
 30. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     64:22   + 36:53
 31. Colom Xavi               2427700   242 XINOXANO-O           65:14   + 37:45
 32. Bulíř Jiří               TAPNERE   KOB TRETRA Praha         72:10   + 44:41
 33. Tudorache Mihai          5817200   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA     79:42   + 52:13
 34. Marek Antonín            STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     100:43   + 73:14
     Vieser Pascal            6387400   638 OLC KAPREOLO          DISK          
     Mareš Alexander          NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering       DISK          
     Viladés Jordi            2427700   242 XINOXANO-O            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 2.80 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otruba Marek             PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         31:54          
  2. Verbin Oded              4127500   412 EMEK HEFER OC        33:59   + 2:05 
  3. Ježek Petr               RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko     37:37   + 5:43 
  4. Jordanov Plamen          1937700   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      40:44   + 8:50 
  5. Sági Péter               3917700   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        41:50   + 9:56 
  6. Finstrle Aleš            ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       42:06   + 10:12
  7. Novák Petr               RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk             42:14   + 10:20
  8. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                45:03   + 13:09
  9. Matoušek Martin          SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný               45:17   + 13:23
 10. Šimeliauskas Robertas    4757700   475 DAINAVA OK           45:33   + 13:39
 11. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:01   + 15:07
 12. Šťovíček Jan             DVP7703 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  50:30   + 18:36
 13. Holík Jaromír            NEJ7500 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         50:57   + 19:03
 14. Popov Alexey             5967300   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    51:28   + 19:34
 15. Makoveev Igor            5967300   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    51:37   + 19:43
 16. Kándl Filip              DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice         52:45   + 20:51
 17. Keskimäki Sami           2747600   274 SALPANAWI            56:00   + 24:06
 18. Logvinenko Denis         6077700   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      58:41   + 26:47
 19. Tomášek Ondřej           TUV7001 C SOK TJ Turnov            61:58   + 30:04
 20. Juonys Rolandas          4757500   475 DAINAVA OK           77:12   + 45:18
     Hájek Jan                TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45A 3.00 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ivanov Ivaylo            1957100   195 BEGUN VARNA          25:09          
  2. Donner Mikael            2726900   272 OK77                 26:13   + 1:04 
  3. Drahoňovský Aleš         TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov            27:06   + 1:57 
  4. Cerjaks Kaspars          4547000   454 OK KAPA              27:25   + 2:16 
  5. Nowak Remigusz           5537200   553 KS HADES             28:20   + 3:11 
  6. Howell Jason             3246900   324 HARLEQUINS OC        29:03   + 3:54 
  7. Delaume Jan-Marek        2987100   298 AVON OK              31:22   + 6:13 
  8. Sytov Nikolay            5927100   592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW   31:29   + 6:20 
  9. Marton János             3946800   394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS  33:03   + 7:54 
 10. Kolev Krasimir           3216900   321 POTOC                33:45   + 8:36 
 11. Bestel Thierry           2937100   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   34:32   + 9:23 
 12. Pompe Tilo               3437000   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  35:10   + 10:01
 13. Novotný Milan            PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:59   + 10:50
 14. Arkhipov Vladimir        6067000   606 ORIENTA-STAR         36:23   + 11:14
 15. Zieliński Paweł          5536800   553 KS HADES             36:44   + 11:35
 16. Budriunas Justas         4707000   470 AZUOLAS II           36:55   + 11:46
 17. Blidefalk Patrik         7017000   701 OK SODERTORN         36:58   + 11:49
 18. Hnízdil Jan              KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      37:21   + 12:12
 19. Klaška Jan                         NER                      37:30   + 12:21
 20. Westerholm Lasse         2786900   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM  38:15   + 13:06
 21. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec          38:28   + 13:19
 22. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            39:27   + 14:18
 23. Jobst Henry              3447000   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  39:31   + 14:22
 24. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         39:53   + 14:44
 25. Thonier Bruno            3086800   308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTAT  40:14   + 15:05
 26. Stodgell Mark            3227200   322 CHASERS              41:15   + 16:06
 27. Hougaard Allan           2236500   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    41:26   + 16:17
 28. Gemmer Carsten           2316900   231 BALLERUP OK          43:20   + 18:11
 29. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:24   + 18:15
 30. Princ David              TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějo  43:25   + 18:16
 31. Kabát Jan                EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        43:29   + 18:20
 32. Gorczyca Jacek           5537100   553 KS HADES             43:42   + 18:33
 33. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:53   + 19:44
 34. Tornai Szabolcs          3997100   399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS     45:13   + 20:04
 35. Eichler Petr             KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      45:27   + 20:18
 36. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:28   + 21:19
 37. Viikmaa Indrek           2517100   251 OK WEST              47:05   + 21:56
 38. Gillet Christian         1526400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  47:21   + 22:12
 39. Finkenstaedt Björn       3586800   358 OLV POTSDAM          48:32   + 23:23
 40. Bernáth Zsolt            3957100   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        50:28   + 25:19
 41. Nádeníček Josef          NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering      50:42   + 25:33
 42. Rodriguez Stephane       3056900   305 PSNO                 51:48   + 26:39
 43. De Mits Yves             1537000   153 TROL                 54:33   + 29:24
 44. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný               54:49   + 29:40
 45. Jonytis Darius           4757100   475 DAINAVA OK           56:06   + 30:57
 46. Koev Krasimir            1927000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        56:35   + 31:26
 47. Kolbak Jan               2247100   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   58:34   + 33:25
 48. Würz Jiří                LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  59:21   + 34:12
 49. Auermüller Vít           N066700   N06 NER. BRNO            61:13   + 36:04
 50. Hejsek Jiří              KAM6900 C OK Kamenice              61:32   + 36:23
 51. Kubičko Petr             SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    62:27   + 37:18
 52. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  68:10   + 43:01
 53. Švancar Martin           CHA7000 C OK Chrastava             90:42   + 65:33
     Kovářík Tomáš            KAM6901 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 2.80 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bernatík Aleš            SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  33:00          
  2. Průšek Petr              STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      34:59   + 1:59 
  3. Heikoop Mark             4916400   491 OLIFANT              43:53   + 10:53
  4. Tejkal Karel             ZBP7000 C OOB SK Zbraslav          44:05   + 11:05
  5. Faggyas László           3976600   397 TIPO OC              44:27   + 11:27
  6. Pap László               3975600   397 TIPO OC              46:29   + 13:29
  7. Eisner Leo               PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    47:00   + 14:00
  8. Weiss Robert             2726800   272 OK77                 47:35   + 14:35
  9. Hejna Stanislav          LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec          47:47   + 14:47
 10. Aerden Frank             1546900   154 KOL                  51:57   + 18:57
 11. Molnár Attila            3977000   397 TIPO OC              52:47   + 19:47
 12. Zhao Dong                2117200   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       59:37   + 26:37
 13. Dankó István             3976900   397 TIPO OC              62:16   + 29:16
 14. Kaděra Pavel             HAV7100 C OB Havířov               63:18   + 30:18
 15. Pavel Jiří               TJN7100 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   64:38   + 31:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50A 2.80 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stormer Leif             KAM6701   OK Kamenice              24:24          
  2. Afonyushkin Alexander    5946500   594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW    27:24   + 3:00 
  3. Tschamper Urs            6326700   632 OLG STAFA            27:32   + 3:08 
  4. Donner Jan               2726600   272 OK77                 27:46   + 3:22 
  5. Arrakoski Jori           2726700   272 OK77                 27:54   + 3:30 
  6. Pretnar Janez            6216700   621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ     27:59   + 3:35 
  7. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  28:24   + 4:00 
  8. Jonauskas Genadijus      4766300   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   28:59   + 4:35 
  9. Schmiedeberg Nils        3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  29:15   + 4:51 
 10. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice      29:23   + 4:59 
 11. Novota Mikuláš           6766700   676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE   30:01   + 5:37 
 12. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         30:25   + 6:01 
 13. Nakvosas Vidmantas       4716700   471 AZUOLAS OK           30:38   + 6:14 
 14. Novák Ivo                OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha           30:44   + 6:20 
 15. Škvor Martin             KAM6700 C OK Kamenice              31:27   + 7:03 
 16. Zschäckel Raik           3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  31:34   + 7:10 
 17. Ray Tomas                2726500   272 OK77                 31:36   + 7:12 
 18. Egei Tamas               3976300   397 TIPO OC              32:48   + 8:24 
 19. Grote Andreas            6356400   635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG    34:18   + 9:54 
 20. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov              35:16   + 10:52
 21. Figuiere Pascal          2996600   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  37:43   + 13:19
 22. Cruse Kay                3436600   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  38:54   + 14:30
 23. Brechbühl Markus         6326500   632 OLG STAFA            39:08   + 14:44
 24. Tichý Martin             SJH6401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:55   + 15:31
 25. Roulleaux Alain          2926500   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   40:37   + 16:13
 26. Zilling Staffan          7016400   701 OK SODERTORN         40:53   + 16:29
 27. Sandén Olle              7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         40:57   + 16:33
 28. Timakov Victor           6016500   601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON    41:44   + 17:20
 29. Lataste Pierre           2976701   297 CO COLMAR            42:33   + 18:09
 30. Chachurski Ryszard       5516300   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  43:13   + 18:49
 31. Huhtanen Ossi            2736300   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    43:42   + 19:18
 32. Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301 C OB Havířov               45:55   + 21:31
 33. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:08   + 22:44
 34. Renner Claes             7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         47:26   + 23:02
 35. Demmig Sven              3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  47:34   + 23:10
 36. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava             47:35   + 23:11
 37. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:53   + 24:29
 38. Kateliev Rumen           1956200   195 BEGUN VARNA          49:35   + 25:11
 39. Baago Allan              2216700   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS  50:10   + 25:46
 40. Käding Bernd             3446400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  52:26   + 28:02
 41. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:08   + 28:44
 42. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  68:04   + 43:40
 43. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  70:43   + 46:19
 44. Darimont Didier          1526300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  74:05   + 49:41
 45. Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec          74:20   + 49:56
 46. Heywood Peter            3234500   323 KERNOMV              75:55   + 51:31
 47. Varbanov Dimitar         1926600   192 COMPASS-CROSS        83:58   + 59:34
 48. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  86:12   + 61:48
     Ottesen An                         NER                       DISK          
     Lederer Pavel            DOK6600 C OK Doksy                  DISK          
     Bolton Mike              3235000   323 KERNOMV               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 2.60 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  30:14          
  2. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      33:18   + 3:04 
  3. Havel Leoš               VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:01   + 4:47 
  4. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        38:13   + 7:59 
  5. Zagyi László             3976700   397 TIPO OC              38:15   + 8:01 
  6. Korpas Jaroslav          LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  38:30   + 8:16 
  7. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          40:30   + 10:16
  8. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  41:28   + 11:14
  9. Lönnfeldt Erik           2726400   272 OK77                 42:40   + 12:26
 10. Rykala Karel             VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk              44:04   + 13:50
 11. Hnik Paul                2526200   252 MYRACARU             45:01   + 14:47
 12. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:23   + 15:09
 13. Řeháček Petr             SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál             45:39   + 15:25
 14. Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:18   + 16:04
 15. Ščehovič Roman           6746401   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  48:23   + 18:09
 16. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:14   + 19:00
 17. Dimitrov Emil            1936700   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      50:37   + 20:23
 18. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:32   + 28:18
 19. Boucher Yves             3096700   309 VINCENNES            67:42   + 37:28
 20. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  76:07   + 45:53
 21. Mellan Martin            TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov            77:02   + 46:48
 22. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   110:21   + 80:07
 23. Feldmann André           3446500   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER 115:16   + 85:02
     Pärnik Jyri              2526500   252 MYRACARU              DISK          
     Mercier Didier           1526400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55A 2.80 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burman Ulf               7055800   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      31:53          
  2. Mamis Girts              4515800   451 MONA OK              33:01   + 1:08 
  3. Kamenarov Kamen          1925800   192 COMPASS-CROSS        34:16   + 2:23 
  4. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 34:18   + 2:25 
  5. Jakobsson Anders         7015800   701 OK SODERTORN         34:57   + 3:04 
  6. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     35:35   + 3:42 
  7. Varga József             3936000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  35:42   + 3:49 
  8. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             36:09   + 4:16 
  9. Frilander Heikki         2766200   276 OK TRIAN             36:11   + 4:18 
 10. Montemont Patrice        3046100   304 ORIENTALP            36:47   + 4:54 
 11. Spengler Andreas         3516100   351 ESV LOK DESSAU       37:21   + 5:28 
 12. Rohweder Arne            6326200   632 OLG STAFA            38:30   + 6:37 
 13. Kristensen Arne          2346200   234 HERLUFSHOLM OK       38:50   + 6:57 
 14. Bayburin Rais            5935800   593 UFA UNITED           39:04   + 7:11 
 15. Pierlot André            1515900   151 C.O. LIÉGE           39:34   + 7:41 
 16. Beles Milan              1525900   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  39:38   + 7:45 
 17. Šmaus Ivan               TJN6249 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:45   + 7:52 
 18. Würsten Daniel           6306100   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      39:57   + 8:04 
 19. Johanson Torbjorn        7016000   701 OK SODERTORN         40:27   + 8:34 
 20. Bikelis Vytautas         4746100   474 LABIRINTAS           41:18   + 9:25 
 21. Mikalauskas Robertas     4776200   477 SAULE                42:54   + 11:01
 22. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            43:27   + 11:34
 23. Beneš Josef              SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:33   + 12:40
 24. Boehme Andre             3476000   347 OLG REGENSBURG       45:04   + 13:11
 25. Chernykh Sergei          5996200   599 KHIMKI               45:05   + 13:12
 26. Albahn Henrik            7126000   712 LYNGBY OK            45:28   + 13:35
 27. Rutz Markus              6325900   632 OLG STAFA            45:39   + 13:46
 28. Kuokkanen Juri           2715800   271 INUS LPR             46:56   + 15:03
 29. Kovář Karel              LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  48:08   + 16:15
 30. Taelemans Philippe       1526200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  51:45   + 19:52
 31. Nielsen Henrik           2286000   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     54:41   + 22:48
 32. Ryhiner Gerhard          6366200   636 OLG WEISSLINGEN      55:29   + 23:36
 33. Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:38   + 23:45
 34. Bentsen Jens             2326000   232 OK OST BIRKEROD      56:05   + 24:12
 35. Erdal Helge Magnus       5116000   511 SAMNANGER IL         57:15   + 25:22
 36. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice         57:29   + 25:36
 37. Čechlovský Josef         CHA5900 C OK Chrastava             62:14   + 30:21
 38. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          63:07   + 31:14
 39. Galle Ole                2285200   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     63:49   + 31:56
 40. Pedersen Vagn            2236100   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    66:19   + 34:26
 41. Jakobsen Jan             2305700   230 OK OEST              68:18   + 36:25
 42. Vandemeulebroek Marc     1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  69:02   + 37:09
 43. Markovich Nikolai        2715801   271 INUS LPR             70:08   + 38:15
 44. Martos Sanchez Felipe    1515901   151 C.O. LIÉGE           75:59   + 44:06
 45. Jensen Bjarne            2276000   227 HELSINGOR SOK        78:06   + 46:13
 46. Bruylant Dominique       1525800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  80:21   + 48:28
 47. Florin Jacques           1516100   151 C.O. LIÉGE          104:16   + 72:23
     Schneuwly Stephan        3475900   347 OLG REGENSBURG        DISK          
     Markowski Adam           5616100   561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓ   DISK          
     Kavaliauskas Almiras     4755800   475 DAINAVA OK            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 2.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         35:04          
  2. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice     36:24   + 1:20 
  3. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            38:11   + 3:07 
  4. Nemec Juraj              6746001   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  38:55   + 3:51 
  5. Aliakseyev Yury          1715800   171 KSO BNTU MINSK       40:16   + 5:12 
  6. Kraus Bret               6346100   634 LTS kOLibri          44:59   + 9:55 
  7. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             45:23   + 10:19
  8. Eriksson Anders          7105900   710 SAIK STROMSTAD       46:17   + 11:13
  9. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:18   + 11:14
 10. Pěnička Libor            TJN6000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:30   + 13:26
 11. Saldžiunas Zenonas       4766100   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   51:17   + 16:13
 12. Slabý Václav             OLP6299   PSK Olymp Praha          52:14   + 17:10
 13. Vallat Gerard            3025800   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    52:41   + 17:37
 14. Axelsson Martin          7096100   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    54:14   + 19:10
 15. Pech Jiří                LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      56:23   + 21:19
 16. Bruners Guntis           4526200   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  64:27   + 29:23
 17. Peter Krogh              2306100   230 OK OEST              64:41   + 29:37
 18. Divecký Josef            SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  75:04   + 40:00
 19. Kaloč Vítězslav          KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        76:45   + 41:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60A 2.50 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         26:48          
  2. Lund Rolf                2275600   227 HELSINGOR SOK        27:12   + 0:24 
  3. Mindaugas Dinda          4755500   475 DAINAVA OK           28:53   + 2:05 
  4. Kokins Juris             4535600   453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS   29:22   + 2:34 
  5. Jovaišas Rimas           4755600   475 DAINAVA OK           30:26   + 3:38 
  6. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   31:15   + 4:27 
  7. Peissard Bernard         DKL5700 C KOB Kladno               33:00   + 6:12 
  8. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:17   + 6:29 
  9. Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701 C OB Havířov               33:32   + 6:44 
 10. Brettschneider Gerhard   3445400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  36:08   + 9:20 
 11. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         36:19   + 9:31 
 12. Hones Sepp               1225400   122 HSV RIED             36:35   + 9:47 
 13. Zdráhal Robert           OOL5705   SK Haná orienteering     37:11   + 10:23
 14. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             39:35   + 12:47
 15. Bugár József             4015300   401 BOF BUDAORS          40:26   + 13:38
 16. Velkeris Vilnis          4555600   455 ALUKSNE OK           42:13   + 15:25
 17. Parmentier Pierre        1524800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  44:27   + 17:39
 18. Olbrycht Janusz          5555500   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA       44:36   + 17:48
 19. Eudier Patrick           3065600   306 COBS                 44:41   + 17:53
 20. Picard Jean-pierre       3065700   306 COBS                 44:45   + 17:57
 21. Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  45:10   + 18:22
 22. Duda Kostas              4725300   472 RUDAMINA OK          45:47   + 18:59
 23. Dimitrov Dimitar         3215500   321 POTOC                47:33   + 20:45
 24. Bjarrenholt Eddie        7045700   704 RANAS OK             47:36   + 20:48
 25. Hofmans Jacques          1525600   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  50:56   + 24:08
 26. Wald František           FSP5300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  53:14   + 26:26
 27. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          53:16   + 26:28
 28. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno         54:43   + 27:55
 29. Talja Keijo              2725600   272 OK77                 57:19   + 30:31
 30. Schou Henning            2365700   236 OK SNAB              58:02   + 31:14
 31. Kéki Miklós              3935200   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  60:14   + 33:26
 32. Zlatkus Ričardas         4775300   477 SAULE                60:53   + 34:05
 33. PoËdras Daniel           2965700   296 CO VANNES            61:18   + 34:30
 34. Magyar János             4025200   402 TÁJREND SE           62:55   + 36:07
 35. Le Calvez Jeno           2915700   291 LORIENT              64:27   + 37:39
 36. Janošík Antonín          UOL5201 C SOB Olomouc              70:37   + 43:49
 37. Mols Pierre              1525400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 108:05   + 81:17
     Korsbaek Per             2265700   226 ST.BINDERUP OK        DISK          
     Rogala Mirosław          5515700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 2.40 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. John Vladimír            OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha          32:45          
  2. Horák Petr               TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:16   + 1:31 
  3. Lukasevicius Juozas      4735300   473 OK RUDAMINA II       34:19   + 1:34 
  4. Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold   3435700   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  35:02   + 2:17 
  5. Novák Tom                DOK5500 C OK Doksy                 35:06   + 2:21 
  6. Gintautas Usas           4785500   478 MKC JAVONIS          37:16   + 4:31 
  7. Böhm Karel               TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:19   + 9:34 
  8. Pavlík Miroslav          LIT5301 C KOB Litvínov             49:09   + 16:24
  9. Maliňák Josef            SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín        53:34   + 20:49
 10. Boerner Wolfgang         3485400   348 SG DITTERSDORF       54:05   + 21:20
 11. Henek Milan              RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     59:25   + 26:40
 12. Gylys Edmundas           4755300   475 DAINAVA OK           64:22   + 31:37
 13. Chalupa Tomáš            KVS5501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        65:36   + 32:51
 14. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  73:02   + 40:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65A 2.40 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Parzewski Jerzy          5515200   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  27:25          
  2. Hudský Vlastimil         TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov            27:38   + 0:13 
  3. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  28:24   + 0:59 
  4. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno         33:11   + 5:46 
  5. Peterka František        TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja           33:31   + 6:06 
  6. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  35:40   + 8:15 
  7. Miřijovský Přemek        BOV5001 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     35:51   + 8:26 
  8. Öhlund Per               7055200   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      36:13   + 8:48 
  9. Bruce Bowen              1015200   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    37:50   + 10:25
 10. Čípa Jiří                CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    37:53   + 10:28
 11. Farař Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:13   + 10:48
 12. Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:33   + 11:08
 13. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov            39:13   + 11:48
 14. Jonsson Leif             7055000   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      39:25   + 12:00
 15. Matthews Richard         1015100   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    39:32   + 12:07
 16. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          40:20   + 12:55
 17. Makovicka Libor          2975200   297 CO COLMAR            43:31   + 16:06
 18. Guyot Jean-claude        6334900   633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS    43:40   + 16:15
 19. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                43:49   + 16:24
 20. Olsson Gert              7074800   707 SOL                  44:34   + 17:09
 21. Thorsson Ove             7064800   706 IK TRENNE            48:12   + 20:47
 22. Kubát Jaroslav           SKV5203 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:50   + 21:25
 23. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  50:22   + 22:57
 24. Wysocki Andrzej          5545100   554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE   54:54   + 27:29
 25. Cicenas Rimantas         4745100   474 LABIRINTAS           56:17   + 28:52
 26. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               56:47   + 29:22
 27. Valter Petr              KBP4500 C KBP Praha                58:48   + 31:23
 28. Michałek Janusz          5604800   560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZ  60:13   + 32:48
 29. Krier Francis            1525200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  66:21   + 38:56
 30. Tvrdek Vojtěch           TUR4949 C OOB TJ Turnov            67:26   + 40:01
 31. Folander Kim             2225100   222 FSK ORIENTERING      74:10   + 46:45
 32. Sol Michel               2954800   295 OPA MONTIGNY         75:15   + 47:50
 33. Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     81:16   + 53:51
 34. Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901 C OK Chrastava             83:18   + 55:53
 35. Thienpondt Léonard       1525100   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  87:25   + 60:00
     Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 2.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paspirgelis Algimantas   4755100   475 DAINAVA OK           33:32          
  2. Molnár Gábor             3925000   392 HSE BUDAPEST         33:51   + 0:19 
  3. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     34:11   + 0:39 
  4. PospÍŠil Jiří            TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov            35:24   + 1:52 
  5. Anne Roger               3074800   307 CO AMBIEU            41:30   + 7:58 
  6. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk             42:37   + 9:05 
  7. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  43:40   + 10:08
  8. Blum László              3934800   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  47:56   + 14:24
  9. Babák Jiří               ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        48:16   + 14:44
 10. Peeters Andre            1534800   153 TROL                 50:50   + 17:18
 11. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C OB Kašperské Hory        52:02   + 18:30
 12. Woźniak Józef            5515100   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  52:14   + 18:42
 13. Barták Jiří              CHA5100 C OK Chrastava             52:53   + 19:21
 14. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno         53:59   + 20:27
 15. Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800 C SK Praga                 54:49   + 21:17
 16. Pospíšill Karel          VRB5001 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  55:24   + 21:52
 17. Ender Volker             3506488   350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU   57:04   + 23:32
 18. Šťovíček Jan             DVP5001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  58:32   + 25:00
 19. Keskimäki Seppo          2744800   274 SALPANAWI            59:37   + 26:05
 20. Blecha Ladislav          TRT5100 C KOS Třešť                70:27   + 36:55
 21. Kilgert Hans             3474900   347 OLG REGENSBURG       85:49   + 52:17
 22. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000 C SK Praga                124:37   + 91:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conrad Helmut            3464200   346 USV TU DRESDEN       26:18          
  2. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            30:19   + 4:01 
  3. Bobach Poul              2334700   233 AALBORG OK           31:12   + 4:54 
  4. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  32:47   + 6:29 
  5. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          35:02   + 8:44 
  6. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  36:42   + 10:24
  7. Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     39:21   + 13:03
  8. Kukuryka Jan             5514700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  41:12   + 14:54
  9. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:12   + 15:54
 10. Svendsen Ole             2294300   229 OK ROSKILDE          44:22   + 18:04
 11. Lykking Knud             2254300   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       48:19   + 22:01
 12. Penttinen Juha           2804500   280 MESIK HELSINKI       48:41   + 22:23
 13. Dvořák Jaromír           PGP4601 C SK Praga                 51:03   + 24:45
 14. Dubský Josef             SUL4700 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   51:29   + 25:11
 15. Lindblom Ingemar         7024400   702 OK ORINTO            56:00   + 29:42
 16. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        56:57   + 30:39
 17. Jorgensen Gunner         2254300   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       59:12   + 32:54
 18. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     64:54   + 38:36
 19. Flament Jacques          1524500   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  65:11   + 38:53
 20. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      68:14   + 41:56
 21. Andreasen Jorn           2254000   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       81:30   + 55:12
 22. Kjederqvist Henrik       2254700   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       86:46   + 60:28
 23. Soviš Ivan               SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál            101:58   + 75:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.80 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       29:28          
  2. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:51   + 8:23 
  3. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    41:34   + 12:06
  4. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  42:56   + 13:28
  5. Güth Hans                3514200   351 ESV LOK DESSAU       43:51   + 14:23
  6. Štrojsa Josef            KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      48:27   + 18:59
  7. Jensen Jorgen            2273800   227 HELSINGOR SOK        49:58   + 20:30
  8. Larsen Flemming          2274000   227 HELSINGOR SOK        51:06   + 21:38
  9. Kempf Adolf              6312600   631 KTV ALTDORF          55:19   + 25:51
 10. Klawun Kendray Werner    3544200   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  56:16   + 26:48
 11. Antoine Régis            2943900   294 CO MONTCEAU          58:01   + 28:33
 12. Van der Cruys Jean-pierre1524200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  62:27   + 32:59
 13. Kalinin Boris            6053100   605 KGBL MOSCOW          84:01   + 54:33
 14. Wysocki Stanisław        5552900   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA       93:24   + 63:56
     Lemnitzer Eberhard       3443700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER   DISK          
     Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T-OPEN 2.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hezroni Leor             4120400   412 EMEK HEFER OC        23:25          
  2. Rivlin Gal               4120400   412 EMEK HEFER OC        23:27   + 0:02 
  3. Rubinsky Yahli           4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        27:00   + 3:35 
  4. Tihonov Stav             4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        27:06   + 3:41 
  5. Yanusov Doron            4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        29:45   + 6:20 
  5. Chen David               4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        29:45   + 6:20 
  7. Černíková Dana           KVS7050 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        35:10   + 11:45
  8. Chachurska Magdalena     5517800   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  40:13   + 16:48
  9. Alcalay Ari              4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        47:28   + 24:03
 10. Vadraro Yali             4120200   412 EMEK HEFER OC        47:32   + 24:07
 11. Procházková Jitka        KPY7850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  49:42   + 26:17
 12. Dostálová Barbora        VRL0000   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  50:22   + 26:57
 13. Pašová Zuzana                      NER                      57:14   + 33:49
 14. Dostálová Kateřina       VRL0001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  59:27   + 36:02
 15. Németi András            3935000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  61:56   + 38:31
 16. Máslo Miroslav           SHK4001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 116:32   + 93:07
     Bruylant Yoline          1529700   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10 2.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Létal Jonáš              SFM0901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  23:34          
  2. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              23:45   + 0:11 
  3. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  24:47   + 1:13 
  4. Donner Jeremy            2720700   272 OK77                 25:58   + 2:24 
  5. Dočkal Štěpán            PGP0902 C SK Praga                 26:05   + 2:31 
  6. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  26:43   + 3:09 
  7. Tomášková Matilda        TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov            27:07   + 3:33 
  8. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  27:08   + 3:34 
  9. Matics Marcell           3910800   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        27:40   + 4:06 
 10. Panáčková Alžběta        N020850   N02 NER. SMIŘICE         29:22   + 5:48 
 11. Pompe Greta              3431200   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  29:28   + 5:54 
 12. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 C KOB TRETRA Praha         30:18   + 6:44 
 13. Kutlvašrová Pavla        VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:04   + 7:30 
 14. Spengler Milo                      NER                      31:38   + 8:04 
 15. Minařík Josef            VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice      31:59   + 8:25 
 16. Brettl Tobiáš            PGP0900 C SK Praga                 32:28   + 8:54 
 17. Ouhrabka Vít             SPC1010 C SPORTICUS team           32:33   + 8:59 
 18. Stehlíková Tereza        LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      32:53   + 9:19 
 19. Mrkvica Václav           ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        33:24   + 9:50 
 20. Kutlvašr Vladimír        VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:38   + 10:04
 21. Chachurski Mieszko       5510700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  34:38   + 11:04
 22. Junek Šimon              STH1001 C SK Studenec              35:04   + 11:30
 23. Priehoda Erik            PGP0800 C SK Praga                 35:32   + 11:58
 24. Petriláková Amálie RebekaDOR0953 C OK Dobříš                36:01   + 12:27
 25. Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     37:01   + 13:27
 26. Forst Albert             MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        37:07   + 13:33
 27. Létal Hynek              SFM1001 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  37:13   + 13:39
 28. Feřtová Anežka           N090003   N09 NER. LIBEREC 6       38:50   + 15:16
 29. Akerman Oskar            2771000   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      39:12   + 15:38
 30. Fecko Richard            NEK1100 C Nejdek Orienteering      41:00   + 17:26
 31. Kalinová Ella            SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team           41:07   + 17:33
 32. Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158 C SPORTICUS team           41:48   + 18:14
 33. Tkáč Jakub               TJN1001 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:02   + 21:28
 34. Šťovíček Jan             DVP1001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  52:14   + 28:40
 35. Klose Albert             SFM1000 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  54:55   + 31:21
 36. Šebelka Jakub            VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orientee  57:42   + 34:08
 37. Lhotský Jakub            NER2009   NER                      64:58   + 41:24
 38. Rohan Vilém              PVP0900 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    71:30   + 47:56
 39. Finstrlová Denisa        ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       72:10   + 48:36
 40. Lhotský David            NER2010   NER                      79:22   + 55:48
 41. Vlašímská Karolína       SKV0851 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   86:41   + 63:07
 42. Šťovíček Filip           DVP1201 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  90:55   + 67:21
 43. Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT0851 C KOB Litvínov            108:53   + 85:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10P 2.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kruliš Janek             N051000   N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ         18:45          
  2. Votava Vojtěch           VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  20:40   + 1:55 
  3. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      22:45   + 4:00 
  4. Kofroň Jan                         NER                      23:17   + 4:32 
  5. Volkova Maja             6720950   672 VZA ŽILINA           24:15   + 5:30 
  6. Westerholm Lauri         NER       NER                      25:23   + 6:38 
  7. Yogev Shahar             4110700   411 LEV HASHARON MENASH  26:02   + 7:17 
  8. Matis Luca               391       391 MAFC BUDAPEST        27:36   + 8:51 
  9. Zaoralová Barbora        VRB       Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  28:17   + 9:32 
 10. Tejkalová Eliška         ZBP       OOB SK Zbraslav          28:49   + 10:04
 11. Buriánek Max             NER       NER                      29:00   + 10:15
 12. Uhlířová Marie           LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     29:59   + 11:14
 13. De Mits Viek             1531000   153 TROL                 30:08   + 11:23
 14. Eisner Flora             PVP1050 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    30:24   + 11:39
 15. Minařík František        VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice      32:02   + 13:17
 16. Bultrowicz Franciszek    5531100   553 KS HADES             32:13   + 13:28
 17. Feřtová Eliška           N090004   N09 NER. LIBEREC 6       32:39   + 13:54
 18. Schwarzová Martina       674       674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  32:52   + 14:07
 19. Janošík Ivan             VCB1002 C OB České Budějovice      32:54   + 14:09
 20. Schwarzová Katarína      674       674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  32:57   + 14:12
 21. Nowak Zofia              5530800   553 KS HADES             33:03   + 14:18
 22. Vlčková Markéta          VIC0951 C OB Vizovice              33:23   + 14:38
 23. Marek Dominik            RUM       ZOOB Rumburk             33:25   + 14:40
 24. Mrkvica Jan              ZLH1100 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        34:09   + 15:24
 25. Fuják Adam               HAV1200 C OB Havířov               34:13   + 15:28
 26. Marek Martin             STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      34:58   + 16:13
 27. Logvinenko Vasilii       6071100   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      35:48   + 17:03
 28. Balázs Sági                        NER                      36:27   + 17:42
 29. Schreibood Františka               NER                      36:54   + 18:09
 30. Jirout Vilém             SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod          36:57   + 18:12
 31. Ruszová Svatava          KUN0751 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         37:21   + 18:36
 32. Schrage Anna             NER       NER                      37:55   + 19:10
 33. Rawding Zoe Marie        NER       NER                      38:04   + 19:19
 34. Drahoňovský Jakub        TUR1006 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:19   + 19:34
 35. Hanušová Lenka           STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      38:35   + 19:50
 36. Panáčková Johana         N020950   N02 NER. SMIŘICE         38:44   + 19:59
 37. Hejna Štěpán                       NER                      38:50   + 20:05
 38. Janata Matěj             DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:11   + 20:26
 39. Blidefalk Amanda         7010700   701 OK SODERTORN         39:19   + 20:34
 40. Boehme Fynn Padraig      3471100   347 OLG REGENSBURG       39:29   + 20:44
 41. Jeřábek Vojtěch          N070000   N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I     39:40   + 20:55
 42. Spengler Jari                      NER                      42:41   + 23:56
 43. Beran Matouš             TZL1301 C SKOB Zlín                43:04   + 24:19
 44. Nedbalová Magdalena      MFP1053 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:54   + 25:09
 45. Gottfried Štěpán         VCB0905 C OB České Budějovice      45:01   + 26:16
 46. Good Marie               SBR9999   SKOB Bruntál             45:32   + 26:47
 47. Erben Vojtěch            NER2011   NER                      45:50   + 27:05
 48. von Dalowski Mila        3421000   342 POST SV DRESDEN      46:35   + 27:50
 49. Pavlík Tobiáš            LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov             46:41   + 27:56
 50. Lhotský Marek            DVP1005   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  48:37   + 29:52
 51. Komárková Radka          SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    49:46   + 31:01
 52. Lankaš Antonín                     NER                      51:36   + 32:51
 53. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              52:39   + 33:54
 54. Neyrinck Nina            2013      NER                      58:48   + 40:03
 55. Lhotská Linda            DVP1251   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  58:53   + 40:08
 56. Kučerková Adéla          STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      66:25   + 47:40
 57. Sebera Hugo              SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  68:24   + 49:39
 58. Ouhrabková Bára          SPC1256 C SPORTICUS team           71:19   + 52:34
 59. Jakubský Pavel           N110001   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     75:53   + 57:08
 60. Jakubský Filip           N110002   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     76:37   + 57:52
 61. Létalová Eva             SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  80:20   + 61:35
 62. Cichra Patrik            TAP0903 C KOB TRETRA Praha         85:49   + 67:04
 63. Klapal Tomáš                       NER                      94:09   + 75:24
     Pecánek Matěj            TEP1300 C Tempo Praha               DISK          
     Baago Freya              2211000   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS   DISK          
     Jordanov Simeon          1930700   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------