Kód závodu          : 3723
Název               : Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5
Datum               : 30.07.2017
Pořadatel           : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

D10 2.10 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Finstrlová Kristýna      ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       21:28          
  2. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       21:39   + 0:11 
  3. Janošíková Marie         VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice      24:17   + 2:49 
  4. Baloghová Mile           TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   24:53   + 3:25 
  5. Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde  2310800   231 BALLERUP OK          28:42   + 7:14 
  6. Pierlot Elvire           1510700   151 C.O. LIÉGE           30:21   + 8:53 
  7. Tudorache Alexia         5810600   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA     31:32   + 10:04
  8. Nováková Viktorie        RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk             33:45   + 12:17
  9. Sobotová Kateřina        VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         34:17   + 12:49
 10. Bauerová Aneta           SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   34:18   + 12:50
 11. Delaume Charlotte        2980700   298 AVON OK              35:15   + 13:47
 12. Novotná Karolína         TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov            36:00   + 14:32
 13. Vokušová Veronika        TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:29   + 15:01
 14. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:24   + 15:56
 15. Pavlova Lenka            TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:51   + 16:23
 16. Novotná Barbora          PGP0751 C SK Praga                 44:55   + 23:27
 17. Bulířová Žofie           TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha         45:15   + 23:47
 18. Ptáčková Hana            PGP0750 C SK Praga                 48:15   + 26:47
 19. Sandén Blenda            7010700   701 OK SODERTORN         51:52   + 30:24
 20. Lošťáková Ela            LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  55:30   + 34:02
 21. Paldusová Nela           N030800   N03 NER. VŠENORY         56:57   + 35:29
 22. Arkhipova Olesya         6060800   606 ORIENTA-STAR         60:05   + 38:37
 23. Kurashova Sonia          7080800   708 FK ASEN              83:14   + 61:46
 24. Nedbalová Klára          MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        85:17   + 63:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.80 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Michaela         TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov            23:59          
  2. Stüdeli Anna             6340500   634 LTS kOLibri          24:20   + 0:21 
  3. Pompe Lone               3430500   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  24:41   + 0:42 
  4. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      25:01   + 1:02 
  5. Otrubová Anna            PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         27:20   + 3:21 
  6. Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       28:44   + 4:45 
  7. Nowak Anna               5580600   558 AZYMUT 45            29:50   + 5:51 
  8. Schulthess Maren         6380500   638 OLC KAPREOLO         33:25   + 9:26 
  9. Aleksandrova Emili       1910500   191 VARIANT 5            33:51   + 9:52 
 10. Hájková Tereza           TUV0558 B SOK TJ Turnov            35:41   + 11:42
 11. Novotná Barbora          TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov            36:10   + 12:11
 12. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654 B SK Praga                 38:00   + 14:01
 13. Mellanová Judita         TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov            38:17   + 14:18
 14. Chmelařová Romana        PGP0553 B SK Praga                 40:20   + 16:21
 15. Ilieva Elena             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            41:28   + 17:29
 16. Vlašímská Bára           SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   42:24   + 18:25
 17. Rautio Ulrika            2790500   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        44:47   + 20:48
 18. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655 B SK Praga                 57:56   + 33:57
 19. De Mits Noor             1530600   153 TROL                 71:45   + 47:46
 20. Ptáčková Veronika        PGP0551 B SK Praga                 80:12   + 56:13
 21. Fronhoffs Lyna           1520600   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 109:09   + 85:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.40 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:57          
  2. Holíková Simona          ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov              31:39   + 0:42 
  3. Finstrlová Lucie         ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       32:04   + 1:07 
  4. Ježková Ivana            RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko     35:05   + 4:08 
  5. Lošťáková Sára           LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  41:30   + 10:33
  6. Janošíková Eva           VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice      46:49   + 15:52
  7. Kostyuk Anastasiia       8010500   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  48:49   + 17:52
  8. Dimitrova Amelia         1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      52:50   + 21:53
  9. Georgieva Julia          1910500   191 VARIANT 5            58:18   + 27:21
 10. Holíková Petra           NEJ0651 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         67:44   + 36:47
 11. Havlová Katka            RUM0552   ZOOB Rumburk             78:17   + 47:20
 12. Faverolle Leila          2980400   298 AVON OK              90:18   + 59:21
 13. Gulko Mariia             8010600   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  98:26   + 67:29
     Kolbak Anna              2240500   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II    DISK          
     Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva    1910500   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
     Atanasova Ivet           1910500   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 4.00 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  33:51          
  2. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:17   + 5:26 
  3. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orientee  39:43   + 5:52 
  4. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:20   + 8:29 
  5. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 B OK Kamenice              43:19   + 9:28 
  6. Poborská Eliška          DKP0358 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:45   + 10:54
  7. Ilieva Yana              1910300   191 VARIANT 5            46:46   + 12:55
  8. Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte  2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK        47:17   + 13:26
  9. Koeva Velina             1920400   192 COMPASS-CROSS        47:19   + 13:28
 10. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha         48:37   + 14:46
 11. Jordanova Desislava      1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      51:10   + 17:19
 12. Němečková Kateřina       PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         54:34   + 20:43
 13. Nádeníčková Iva          NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering      54:37   + 20:46
 14. Hudská Štěpánka          TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov            56:36   + 22:45
 15. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice      57:26   + 23:35
 16. Šauli Kateřina           VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         60:35   + 26:44
 17. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice              69:45   + 35:54
 18. Péri Kata                3950400   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        69:59   + 36:08
 19. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452 B OK Kamenice              70:28   + 36:37
 20. Nedergaard Host Nynne    2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK        72:07   + 38:16
 21. Stodgell Holly           3220300   322 CHASERS              74:26   + 40:35
 22. Vasileva Anzhela         1910300   191 VARIANT 5            74:32   + 40:41
 23. Hristova Plamena         1910300   191 VARIANT 5            76:30   + 42:39
 24. Nenkova Reneta           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            78:03   + 44:12
 25. Nowak Maria              5530300   553 KS HADES             78:25   + 44:34
 26. Petrova Yoanna           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            78:29   + 44:38
 27. Nagyová Kateřina         TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   83:22   + 49:31
 28. Nedvídková Katka         RUM0451   ZOOB Rumburk             89:07   + 55:16
 29. Koleva Ivana             1950400   195 BEGUN VARNA          90:51   + 57:00
 30. Georgieva Mira           1950300   195 BEGUN VARNA          94:48   + 60:57
     Dinesen Runge Sarah      2270300   227 HELSINGOR SOK         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 3.30 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vitebská Eliška          TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:12          
  2. Ziebová Veronika         NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering      39:16   + 2:04 
  3. Pavlíčková Hana          KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  43:24   + 6:12 
  4. Kudelia Myroslava        8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  45:13   + 8:01 
  5. Bulava Daria             8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  45:46   + 8:34 
  6. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  48:43   + 11:31
  7. Dítková Markéta          SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:55   + 11:43
  8. Li Xiangman              2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       50:14   + 13:02
  9. Berkova Monika           1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      53:43   + 16:31
 10. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    57:51   + 20:39
 11. Kándlová Ema             DCE0351 C KOB Dobřichovice         71:11   + 33:59
 12. Smolíková Zuzana         SKV0453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   76:17   + 39:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16A 4.60 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pekařová Jana            TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov            41:18          
  2. Dyaksova Evangelina      1910100   191 VARIANT 5            42:30   + 1:12 
  3. Brunere Kristine         4520200   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  43:14   + 1:56 
  4. Petrova Yasna            1910200   191 VARIANT 5            43:29   + 2:11 
  5. Georgieva Niya           1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          43:36   + 2:18 
  6. Tokárová Regina          VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         43:41   + 2:23 
  7. Renner Linda             7010100   701 OK SODERTORN         43:47   + 2:29 
  8. Lataste Lucie            2970150   297 CO COLMAR            43:56   + 2:38 
  9. Semíková Lucie           KAM0250 A OK Kamenice              45:39   + 4:21 
 10. Marková Ema              STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      46:12   + 4:54 
 11. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  47:14   + 5:56 
 12. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín       48:18   + 7:00 
 13. Chernykh Zoya            5990200   599 KHIMKI               48:38   + 7:20 
 14. Würsten Mirjam           6300200   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      48:42   + 7:24 
 15. Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:03   + 7:45 
 16. Korpasová Lucie          TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:21   + 8:03 
 17. Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín       51:15   + 9:57 
 18. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:25   + 11:07
 19. Černá Kateřina           VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         52:59   + 11:41
 20. Linková Lucie            TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   53:02   + 11:44
 21. Bejvlová Karolína        PGP0256 A SK Praga                 53:07   + 11:49
 22. Gylling Hougaard Astrid  2230200   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    57:20   + 16:02
 23. Karin Sanna              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:39   + 16:21
 24. Rýdlová Adéla            TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   58:42   + 17:24
 25. Boneva Betina            1910100   191 VARIANT 5            60:54   + 19:36
 26. Fronhoffs Gaëlle         1520200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  62:23   + 21:05
 27. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering      64:49   + 23:31
 28. Kovács Karina            3960200   396 PAKSI SE             65:53   + 24:35
 29. Chaloupková Hana         KAM0252 B OK Kamenice              65:56   + 24:38
 30. Baloghová Lída           TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   75:15   + 33:57
 31. Rüegg Medea              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          77:23   + 36:05
 32. Budská Anna              TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   78:59   + 37:41
 33. Marie Kalousková         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:32   + 39:14
 34. Kolbak Maria             2240100   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II   82:08   + 40:50
     Dolejší Kateřina         STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor       DISK          
     Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 3.90 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:11          
  2. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:51   + 4:40 
  3. Marešová Klára           NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering      50:46   + 5:35 
  4. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            50:51   + 5:40 
  5. Bernatíková Hana         SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  62:55   + 17:44
  6. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha         72:36   + 27:25
  7. Lukšíková Eliška         ZBM0256 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       72:52   + 27:41
  8. Matoušková Adela         SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný               77:10   + 31:59
  9. Janečková Lucie          TJNXXX1   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   78:16   + 33:05
 10. Kraus Karla              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          90:04   + 44:53
 11. Rauluševičiuté Agné      4780100   478 MKC JAVONIS         101:27   + 56:16
 12. Sotula Valeriia          8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 119:21   + 74:10
     Faverolle EloA´se        2980000   298 AVON OK               DISK          
     Štěpánková Ema           KAM0255 C OK Kamenice              67:30   + 22:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18A 5.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner Janina            2729900   272 OK77                 48:00          
  2. Dyaksova Andreya         1920000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        48:26   + 0:26 
  3. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  50:55   + 2:55 
  4. Mitkova Borislava        1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      51:34   + 3:34 
  5. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín       52:51   + 4:51 
  6. Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:35   + 7:35 
  7. Demendjieva Mariya       1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      55:52   + 7:52 
  8. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               58:57   + 10:57
  9. Thořová Markéta          TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov            60:51   + 12:51
 10. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A OK Chrastava             62:25   + 14:25
 11. Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       63:51   + 15:51
 12. Giezendanner Livia       6340000   634 LTS kOLibri          64:14   + 16:14
 13. Porganyi Anna            BBM9952 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  64:19   + 16:19
 14. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  65:13   + 17:13
 15. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 B SK Praga                 67:07   + 19:07
 16. Ivanova Simona           1950000   195 BEGUN VARNA          68:42   + 20:42
 17. Aschermannová Karolína   KAM0051 A OK Kamenice              73:39   + 25:39
 18. von Frenckell Rafaela    2729900   272 OK77                 82:16   + 34:16
     Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 A OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Kováříková Marie         KAM0050 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 4.40 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lönnfeldt Julia          2729900   272 OK77                 53:34          
  2. Arrakoski Wilma          2720000   272 OK77                 61:06   + 7:32 
  3. Pěničková Martina        TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   64:02   + 10:28
  4. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  67:52   + 14:18
  5. Aerden Eske              1540000   154 KOL                  83:14   + 29:40
  6. Vacková Anna             CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast           101:49   + 48:15
  7. Zieliński Magdalena      5530000   553 KS HADES            108:55   + 55:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20A 5.30 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Alena            TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov            51:21          
  2. Donner Isabel            2729700   272 OK77                 51:22   + 0:01 
  3. Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755 R KOB TRETRA Praha         51:29   + 0:08 
  4. Korpasová Tereza         TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:58   + 0:37 
  5. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       52:20   + 0:59 
  6. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  54:26   + 3:05 
  7. Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850 R SK Praga                 55:01   + 3:40 
  8. Iljeva Tsveta            1919700   191 VARIANT 5            58:53   + 7:32 
  9. Roškotová Lucie          TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov            61:28   + 10:07
 10. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 A OK Kamenice              62:49   + 11:28
 11. Fürstová Anna            LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec          63:13   + 11:52
 12. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B OK Kamenice              65:34   + 14:13
 13. Viikmaa Kristin          2519800   251 OK WEST              69:48   + 18:27
 13. Simeonova Nevena         1919700   191 VARIANT 5            69:48   + 18:27
 15. Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       75:05   + 23:44
 16. Westerback Liva          2729800   272 OK77                 79:32   + 28:11
 17. Makoveeva Daria          5969800   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    79:59   + 28:38
 18. Knížková Šárka           TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:41   + 30:20
 19. Reisigová Anna           CHT9752 C OOB SK Chrast            97:15   + 45:54
 20. Dvořáková Klára          CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast            99:17   + 47:56
 21. Würsten Sonja            6309700   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF     100:21   + 49:00
 22. Gottfriedová Adéla       VCB9755 B OB České Budějovice     101:21   + 50:00
     Weiss Michaela           2729800   272 OK77                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 6.80 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Westerlund Ina           2729200   272 OK77                 60:05          
  2. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  60:31   + 0:26 
  3. Dyaksova Antoaneta       1929500   192 COMPASS-CROSS        63:26   + 3:21 
  4. Kalinina Veronika        5910000   591 TROPA MOSCOW         63:36   + 3:31 
  5. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov            64:42   + 4:37 
  6. Serrallonga Arques Anna  1558900   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     66:09   + 6:04 
  7. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec          66:32   + 6:27 
  8. Nováková Tereza          DKP9751 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:06   + 7:01 
  9. von Schoultz Katja       2769600   276 OK TRIAN             68:51   + 8:46 
 10. Novotná Klára            PHK9751 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:23   + 9:18 
 11. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354 C OK Kamenice              71:12   + 11:07
 12. Akerman Anu              2778000   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      73:50   + 13:45
 13. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:51   + 14:46
 14. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551 C OK Kamenice              75:22   + 15:17
 15. Roulleaux Julie          2929600   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   75:50   + 15:45
 16. Dimitrova Nataliya       1958000   195 BEGUN VARNA          76:40   + 16:35
 17. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno         76:49   + 16:44
 18. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov             78:00   + 17:55
 19. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       78:42   + 18:37
 20. Uhlikova Tereza          PGP9162 C SK Praga                 81:23   + 21:18
 21. Benešová Jana            CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř           83:06   + 23:01
 22. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha         87:59   + 27:54
 23. Vavrysová Barbara        LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  93:22   + 33:17
 24. Tudorache Anna Maria     5818600   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA    173:15   + 113:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 5.80 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 R OK Chrastava             54:33          
  2. Sieber Annemarie         6347500   634 LTS kOLibri          55:31   + 0:58 
  3. Čechová Tereza           KAM9852 R OK Kamenice              55:44   + 1:11 
  4. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:35   + 4:02 
  5. Novotná Barbora          TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   60:52   + 6:19 
  6. Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:09   + 7:36 
  7. Koderičová Tereza        PHK9666 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:41   + 10:08
  8. Dimitrova Stefaniya      1948000   194 BROWN TEAM           65:23   + 10:50
  9. Šňupárková Anna          DKP9652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        65:57   + 11:24
 10. Kettnerová Dana          KAM8952 C OK Kamenice              66:20   + 11:47
 11. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 C SK Praga                 68:12   + 13:39
 12. Ratinland Zsófia         3959500   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        68:37   + 14:04
 13. Salminen Henna           2728900   272 OK77                 72:02   + 17:29
 14. Matrasová Vendula        CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast            73:00   + 18:27
 15. Posseltová Tereza        TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:08   + 19:35
 16. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice             74:10   + 19:37
 17. Žitná Jana               SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  76:06   + 21:33
 18. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654 C SK Praga                 77:57   + 23:24
 19. Bestel Sandra            2939600   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   81:48   + 27:15
 20. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        83:35   + 29:02
 21. Andersen Camilla         2359000   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  83:42   + 29:09
 22. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno         83:59   + 29:26
     Králová Vanda            BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientač   DISK          
     Baago Kristine           2217900   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.70 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vernerová Radka          VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno         50:55          
  2. Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast            54:55   + 4:00 
  3. Havlínová Zuzana         SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha          55:45   + 4:50 
  4. Eretová Kateřina         SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   57:44   + 6:49 
  5. Sundberg Boel            7019500   701 OK SODERTORN         57:48   + 6:53 
  6. Trdá Lucie               KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  58:17   + 7:22 
  7. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc              59:08   + 8:13 
  8. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             59:09   + 8:14 
  9. Terekhova Valentina      6048300   604 ROSTOV/DON           59:40   + 8:45 
 10. Letálová Soňa            SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  60:28   + 9:33 
 10. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  60:28   + 9:33 
 12. Kolaja Ehlerová          VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  61:05   + 10:10
 13. Saramäki Sara            2759000   275 LYNX                 63:07   + 12:12
 14. Mokrá Julie              VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  63:30   + 12:35
 15. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 C SK Praga                 63:37   + 12:42
 16. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7551 C SK Praga                 64:38   + 13:43
 17. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 64:57   + 14:02
 18. Hanušová Petra           STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      64:59   + 14:04
 19. Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava     65:21   + 14:26
 20. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín       65:37   + 14:42
 21. Žandová Marcela          SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   66:07   + 15:12
 22. Gincheva Siliya          1939600   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      70:37   + 19:42
 23. Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   72:06   + 21:11
 24. Maliňáková Petra         SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín        72:18   + 21:23
 25. Mesiarkinová Kamila      ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering      72:39   + 21:44
 26. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  73:56   + 23:01
 27. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      74:12   + 23:17
 28. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   77:06   + 26:11
 29. Krafčiková Monika        SKV8751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   78:11   + 27:16
 30. Ondrová Kateřina         SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   80:50   + 29:55
 31. Bouzková Katka           SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín        89:32   + 38:37
 32. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6552   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  89:45   + 38:50
 33. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 91:55   + 41:00
 34. Trappe Kathrin           3448600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  94:33   + 43:38
 35. Gysen Kelly              1559000   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN    102:49   + 51:54
 36. Kulnis Margarita         4769000   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS  111:36   + 60:41
 37. Boucher Thea             3099600   309 VINCENNES           118:33   + 67:38
     Černá Eliška             SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha           DISK          
     Zhuravlova Viktoriia     801       801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team           43:54          
  2. Bauerová Kateřina        SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:32   + 1:38 
  3. Ouhrabková Radka         SPC8152 C SPORTICUS team           47:28   + 3:34 
  4. Šenkýřová Jana           PHK8650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:02   + 5:08 
  5. Arrakoski Sophia         2729700   272 OK77                 50:13   + 6:19 
  6. Hekkala Jenni            2748500   274 SALPANAWI            52:31   + 8:37 
  7. Vermonden Annelies       1558700   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     54:52   + 10:58
  8. Neradová Eva             LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov             58:37   + 14:43
  9. Figuiere Lucile          2999600   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  60:24   + 16:30
 10. Beranová Kristína        TZL8553 C SKOB Zlín                68:41   + 24:47
 11. Smolíková Lucie          SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   72:17   + 28:23
 12. Binková Jana             CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast            79:07   + 35:13
 13. Vaňková Saša             LDC8550 C KOB Děčín                88:22   + 44:28
 14. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       143:05   + 99:11
     Černá Hana               EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
     Dobešová Kateřina        KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
     Cruse Sina               3439300   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35A 4.90 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Lucie           TEP7850 C Tempo Praha              47:20          
  2. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:00   + 0:40 
  3. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka       VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  48:14   + 0:54 
  4. Lankašová Barbora        CHA8050 C OK Chrastava             51:37   + 4:17 
  5. Minakova Ekaterina       6028000   602 MINAKOV              60:55   + 13:35
  6. Balakova Andrea          7037700   703 NYKOPINGS OK         62:10   + 14:50
  7. Zbroja-nowak Justyna     5538000   553 KS HADES             72:45   + 25:25
  8. Smětáková Ivana          HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov         73:50   + 26:30
  9. Bourgonjon Ellen         1537900   153 TROL                 78:32   + 31:12
 10. Dimova Desislava         1918200   191 VARIANT 5            88:05   + 40:45
 11. Matoušková Markéta       SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný               89:34   + 42:14
 12. Jiroutová Eva            SNA8051   TJ START Náchod          90:15   + 42:55
 13. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           91:16   + 43:56
 14. Asterová Jana            SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný               92:51   + 45:31
     Calvo Nuria              2447100   244 FRONTELA-O            DISK          
     Balusková Ida            OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
     Thienpondt Marie         1528200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 4.10 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomášková Radka          TUV7801   SOK TJ Turnov            46:32          
  2. von Dalowski Anett       3428200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      49:59   + 3:27 
  3. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka         51:24   + 4:52 
  4. Dítková Jitka            SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   52:22   + 5:50 
  5. Good Ludmila             SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál             62:32   + 16:00
  6. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      67:23   + 20:51
  7. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientač  68:53   + 22:21
  8. Becker Claudia           3577700   357 BERLINER TURNERSCHA  75:29   + 28:57
  9. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   76:34   + 30:02
 10. Lukoseviciene Tatjana    4737900   473 OK RUDAMINA II       76:53   + 30:21
 11. Kumpyte Rasa             4798200   479 OK LEVUO             91:29   + 44:57
 12. Poláková Veronika        CHA8150 C OK Chrastava             92:18   + 45:46
 13. Leyimangoye Judith       1518000   151 C.O. LIÉGE          112:26   + 65:54
     Wendler-groß Wiebke      3537800   353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLI   DISK          
     Kurashova Elena          7088000   708 FK ASEN               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40A 4.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Petra            PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:02          
  2. Schulthess Barbara       6387600   638 OLC KAPREOLO         46:22   + 1:20 
  3. Kheldert Elena           5917400   591 TROPA MOSCOW         48:05   + 3:03 
  4. Nowak Beata              5587200   558 AZYMUT 45            50:00   + 4:58 
  5. Pompe Katja              3437600   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  50:15   + 5:13 
  6. Renner Daniela           7017700   701 OK SODERTORN         52:29   + 7:27 
  7. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 52:51   + 7:49 
  8. Rodriguez Delphine       3057400   305 PSNO                 53:31   + 8:29 
  9. Kangasaho Hanna          2757600   275 LYNX                 54:25   + 9:23 
 10. Biolik Agnieszka         5577700   557 TRACKCOURSE          54:40   + 9:38 
 11. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              54:51   + 9:49 
 12. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 56:49   + 11:47
 13. Lošťáková Ivana          LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  60:06   + 15:04
 14. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      60:52   + 15:50
 15. Komárková Lenka          SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    62:48   + 17:46
 16. Buscart Montse           2427100   242 XINOXANO-O           65:29   + 20:27
 17. Bialeková Martina        6747351   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  66:20   + 21:18
 18. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientač  68:37   + 23:35
 19. Kubečková Zdeňka         PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:38   + 23:36
 20. Drabs Laurence           1527500   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  71:40   + 26:38
 21. Pavlíková Klára          LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov             72:18   + 27:16
 22. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350 C SK Los Mělník            73:13   + 28:11
 23. Hájková Magda            TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov            74:16   + 29:14
 24. Lischewski Sandra        3417400   341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF  75:00   + 29:58
 25. Mellanová Veronika       TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov            76:31   + 31:29
 26. Kroniková Jana           SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  80:14   + 35:12
 27. Williams Cath            3227300   322 CHASERS              82:27   + 37:25
 28. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes   4007200   400 DEBRECENI IS         88:44   + 43:42
 29. Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky              103:19   + 58:17
     Rabassa Sandra           2427400   242 XINOXANO-O            DISK          
     Bultrowicz Agnieszka     5537700   553 KS HADES              DISK          
     Bulířová Blanka          TAPNERE   KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 3.80 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sobotová Jana            VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         45:11          
  2. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  47:39   + 2:28 
  3. Arkhipova Natalia        6067500   606 ORIENTA-STAR         51:12   + 6:01 
  4. Firešová Andrea          ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       51:58   + 6:47 
  5. Němečková Věra           PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         52:18   + 7:07 
  6. Korpasová Ivana          LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  56:48   + 11:37
  7. Kubecová Jana                      NER                      60:37   + 15:26
  8. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   62:02   + 16:51
  9. Petýrková Pavlína        BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientač  62:59   + 17:48
 10. Vlašímská Tereza         SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   63:24   + 18:13
 11. Klose Petra              SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  64:27   + 19:16
 12. Velkere Iveta            4557300   455 ALUKSNE OK           65:32   + 20:21
 13. Kándlová Adéla           DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice         67:03   + 21:52
 14. Hanghoej Signe           2317400   231 BALLERUP OK          67:10   + 21:59
 15. Novotná Hedvika          TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov            67:31   + 22:20
 16. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              68:39   + 23:28
 17. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  74:58   + 29:47
 18. Finstrlová Alena         ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       84:06   + 38:55
 19. Nováková Markéta         RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk             88:49   + 43:38
 20. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný               90:26   + 45:15
 21. Ma Weiwei                2117700   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       91:36   + 46:25
 22. Štemberová Iva           TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   93:59   + 48:48
 23. Vokušová Dana            TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   95:59   + 50:48
 24. Pavlova Irena            TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   97:58   + 52:47
 25. He Yaqing                2117700   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       99:57   + 54:46
 26. Severýnová Popková       VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee 107:49   + 62:38
 27. Blum Réka                3937400   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T 107:58   + 62:47
 28. Kolbak Pia               2247400   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II  120:57   + 75:46
 29. Dyakonova Irina          6077700   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO     124:51   + 79:40
     Šťovíčková Dagmar        DVP7655   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45A 4.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haataja Mirka            2787000   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM  48:58          
  2. Torp-donner Heidi        2726800   272 OK77                 54:10   + 5:12 
  3. Ray Carola               2726800   272 OK77                 54:25   + 5:27 
  4. Angelova Petranka        1917200   191 VARIANT 5            54:42   + 5:44 
  5. Čejková Kateřina         DKL5850 C KOB Kladno               55:12   + 6:14 
  6. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  55:58   + 7:00 
  7. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:35   + 8:37 
  8. Wengrin Ágnes            3976900   397 TIPO OC              58:51   + 9:53 
  9. Bestel Florence          2937000   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   60:59   + 12:01
 10. Neyrinck Markéta         VSP7051 C USK Praha                61:05   + 12:07
 11. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    61:59   + 13:01
 12. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      62:17   + 13:19
 13. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor          62:38   + 13:40
 14. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  65:35   + 16:37
 15. Gorczyca Magdalena       5537100   553 KS HADES             66:19   + 17:21
 16. Boehme Katja-christine   3477000   347 OLG REGENSBURG       66:31   + 17:33
 17. Németh Ágnes             3976900   397 TIPO OC              67:28   + 18:30
 18. Antoine-Delaume Sophie   2987000   298 AVON OK              68:30   + 19:32
 19. Viikmaa Anne-ly          2517100   251 OK WEST              70:50   + 21:52
 20. Vričanová Sylva          HAV6751 C OB Havířov               71:42   + 22:44
 21. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        72:16   + 23:18
 22. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852 C SK Los Mělník            73:23   + 24:25
 23. Cseresnyes Agnes         3976800   397 TIPO OC              73:44   + 24:46
 24. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053 C OK Kamenice              75:24   + 26:26
 25. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha         77:41   + 28:43
 26. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         78:15   + 29:17
 27. Santamaria Toninaina     2416800   241 ERMASSETS            80:21   + 31:23
 28. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team           82:34   + 33:36
 29. Duyck An                 1525900   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  82:57   + 33:59
 30. Ecke-Wihan Sonja         1217200   121 OJE WAPPLER          84:11   + 35:13
 31. Delanghe Anne-marie      1547000   154 KOL                  87:59   + 39:01
 32. Hadačová Pavla           SOB7152 C SOBSA                    97:10   + 48:12
 33. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany               102:40   + 53:42
     Kaděrová Barbora         HAV7051 C OB Havířov                DISK          
     Posseltová Romana        TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 3.60 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            48:20          
  2. Thomas Sylvia            3496900   349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF    53:41   + 5:21 
  3. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava             54:17   + 5:57 
  4. Pustaiová Romana         TJN6851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:58   + 6:38 
  5. Kašparová Marie          ZAK7250 C OK Netopýr Zákupy        55:29   + 7:09 
  6. Simanova Tatiana         5957200   595 TEAM SPIRIT          57:11   + 8:51 
  7. Rydlová Magda            TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   58:35   + 10:15
  8. Pechová Iva              LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      70:07   + 21:47
  9. Bernatíková Šárka        SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  71:46   + 23:26
 10. Bartáková Eva            CHA7051 C OK Chrastava             72:00   + 23:40
 11. Blum Henriette           3937000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  74:03   + 25:43
 12. Aliakseyeva Volha        1717100   171 KSO BNTU MINSK       75:20   + 27:00
 13. Burdová Simona           LDC6850 C KOB Děčín                76:03   + 27:43
 14. Kyselová Jana            ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  76:06   + 27:46
 15. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   77:09   + 28:49
 16. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid    3466800   346 USV TU DRESDEN       78:05   + 29:45
 17. Ivandjikova Desilava     1937200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      80:29   + 32:09
 18. Tokárová Regina          VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         81:40   + 33:20
 19. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          85:34   + 37:14
 20. Dimitrova Valentina      1937200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      86:48   + 38:28
 21. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice      91:27   + 43:07
 22. Pretnar Irma             6216900   621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ     98:04   + 49:44
 23. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha        103:48   + 55:28
 24. Pokorná Hana             TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  109:27   + 61:07
 25. Sandén Anna Maria        7016800   701 OK SODERTORN        140:44   + 92:24
     Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Spratková Iva            SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís   DISK          
     Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
     Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač   DISK          
     Vitebská Lenka           TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50A 4.40 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fogh Hanne               2226700   222 FSK ORIENTERING      45:16          
  2. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          50:11   + 4:55 
  3. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         50:37   + 5:21 
  4. Evans Ianka              3216700   321 POTOC                52:21   + 7:05 
  5. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           52:57   + 7:41 
  6. Brechbühl Cristina       6326700   632 OLG STAFA            54:15   + 8:59 
  7. Leonhardt Annette        3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  55:34   + 10:18
  8. Rutz Susanna             6326600   632 OLG STAFA            56:53   + 11:37
  9. Backlund Anna            7016600   701 OK SODERTORN         57:30   + 12:14
 10. Ivanova Elvina           3216500   321 POTOC                63:37   + 18:21
 11. Figuiere Valérie         2996700   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  63:39   + 18:23
 12. Huhtanen Meri            2736400   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    63:53   + 18:37
 13. von Schoultz Annika      2726400   272 OK77                 64:18   + 19:02
 14. Tschamper Brigitte       6326700   632 OLG STAFA            66:00   + 20:44
 15. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice             66:27   + 21:11
 16. Lisá Monika              ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov              67:07   + 21:51
 17. Timakova Liubov          6016600   601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON    67:13   + 21:57
 18. Tichá Jana               SJH6451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    69:53   + 24:37
 19. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:30   + 28:14
 20. Makovicka Veronique      2976700   297 CO COLMAR            74:01   + 28:45
 21. Jern Tove                2726700   272 OK77                 75:23   + 30:07
 22. Košková Vlasta           LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec          77:12   + 31:56
 23. Muyllaert Claire         1525700   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  77:17   + 32:01
 24. Govaerts Bernadette      1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  77:21   + 32:05
 25. Rouserez Annick          1526200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  82:43   + 37:27
 26. Kohlová Alena            KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  87:55   + 42:39
 27. Mudrová Martina          HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice             91:46   + 46:30
 28. Bikeliene Ema            4746400   474 LABIRINTAS           93:06   + 47:50
 29. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              93:12   + 47:56
 30. Clausi Carla             1526300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  96:51   + 51:35
 31. Lambeau Carine           1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 101:42   + 56:26
 32. Buelens Jenny            1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 115:17   + 70:01
 33. Gylling Hanne            2236600   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I   115:52   + 70:36
     Schou Helle              2365600   236 OK SNAB               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 3.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  50:32          
  2. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:21   + 2:49 
  3. Afonyushkina Elena       5946500   594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW    55:25   + 4:53 
  4. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   58:09   + 7:37 
  5. Miturová Radka           MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     60:07   + 9:35 
  6. Cservény Judit           3946500   394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS  62:22   + 11:50
  7. Zilling Kristina         7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         63:32   + 13:00
  8. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            64:18   + 13:46
  9. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  70:12   + 19:40
 10. Žandová Mária            SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   70:18   + 19:46
 11. Svobodová Lenka          ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  77:08   + 26:36
 12. Jonauskiené Janina       4766300   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   78:24   + 27:52
 13. Nielsen Jannie           2286500   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     85:02   + 34:30
 14. Macháčková Jana          SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  87:31   + 36:59
 15. Würsten Monika           6306400   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      87:53   + 37:21
 16. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   91:51   + 41:19
 17. Feldmann Gudrun          3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  99:37   + 49:05
 18. Záveská Anna             CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   101:18   + 50:46
 19. Picard Pascal            3066500   306 COBS                114:44   + 64:12
 20. Galle Anne Mette         2285500   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK    124:58   + 74:26
     Slezáčková Věra          KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55A 4.10 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuleva Angelina          3565700   356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEU  46:19          
  2. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               49:24   + 3:05 
  3. Oligo Virginie           2966200   296 CO VANNES            51:40   + 5:21 
  4. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  53:11   + 6:52 
  5. Olsson Christina         7075800   707 SOL                  54:35   + 8:16 
  6. Rudakova Olena           8016000   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  55:05   + 8:46 
  7. Benešová Iva             SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín       56:04   + 9:45 
  8. Liz Abbott               1015800   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    57:07   + 10:48
  9. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 57:50   + 11:31
 10. Kamenarova Tzvetelina    1926100   192 COMPASS-CROSS        58:13   + 11:54
 11. Bayburina Dilya          5935900   593 UFA UNITED           58:55   + 12:36
 12. Birgitte Halland         2306000   230 OK OEST              61:45   + 15:26
 13. Jenövári Gabriella       3925700   392 HSE BUDAPEST         63:41   + 17:22
 14. Koloskova Irina          5976000   597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW   66:27   + 20:08
 15. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:08   + 23:49
 16. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno         70:12   + 23:53
 17. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         72:52   + 26:33
 18. Touzain Roulleaux Isabel 2926200   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   73:45   + 27:26
 19. Dimitrova Petia          3215700   321 POTOC                74:05   + 27:46
 20. Yaroslavtseva Tatiana    6005800   600 ZHUKOVSKY            74:44   + 28:25
 21. Cerjaka Maija            4545900   454 OK KAPA              85:10   + 38:51
 22. Kujanová Martina         BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  85:21   + 39:02
 23. Eudier Agnes             3066000   306 COBS                 88:34   + 42:15
 24. Yurmanova Lyudmila       5975900   597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW   90:10   + 43:51
 25. Sochorová Hana           HAV6250 C OB Havířov               94:03   + 47:44
 26. Bouché Sylvie            3035900   303 COLE                105:35   + 59:16
     Sundberg Asa             7015900   701 OK SODERTORN          DISK          
     Kovářová Alena           LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli   DISK          
     Stoyanova Margarita      1915800   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 3.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Luovula Pia              2745800   274 SALPANAWI            49:58          
  2. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:08   + 8:10 
  3. Saldžiuniené Rasa        4766100   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   58:18   + 8:20 
  4. Gabrielová Šárka         ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov              59:13   + 9:15 
  5. Brettschneider Gudrun    3446000   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  62:45   + 12:47
  6. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  67:00   + 17:02
  7. Šimoliuniene Rima        4756000   475 DAINAVA OK           70:51   + 20:53
  8. Granath Christina        7016200   701 OK SODERTORN         71:14   + 21:16
  9. Šilerová Zdena           KNC0204   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  82:15   + 32:17
 10. Špičáková Lenka          DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:25   + 34:27
 11. Nováková Pavla           DOK5950 C OK Doksy                 88:07   + 38:09
 12. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  90:07   + 40:09
 13. Ondrová Jana             SKV6299   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   97:11   + 47:13
 14. Kapounová Jitka          DOK6050 C OK Doksy                112:00   + 62:02
     Mikalauskiene Daiva      4776200   477 SAULE                 DISK          
     Nielsen Liselotte        2306000   230 OK OEST               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 3.50 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horváth Magda            3975200   397 TIPO OC              44:00          
  2. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   50:53   + 6:53 
  3. Thorsson Marianne        7065700   706 IK TRENNE            55:41   + 11:41
  4. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno         55:49   + 11:49
  5. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550 C OK Chrastava             56:52   + 12:52
  6. Stankevičiuté Irena      4755400   475 DAINAVA OK           59:21   + 15:21
  7. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          61:43   + 17:43
  8. Vajcová Hana             CHA5651 C OK Chrastava             62:17   + 18:17
  9. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec          63:20   + 19:20
 10. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:36   + 19:36
 11. Štrossová Jiřinka        DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         63:47   + 19:47
 12. Gaty Daniele             3025500   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    64:37   + 20:37
 13. Wysocka Jolanta          5545600   554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE   64:54   + 20:54
 14. Kubátová Lenka           SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   66:30   + 22:30
 15. Schwartz Inger           7015400   701 OK SODERTORN         68:08   + 24:08
 16. Salajková Věra           LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  69:01   + 25:01
 17. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          70:00   + 26:00
 18. Hudzieczková Danuta      KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        72:32   + 28:32
 19. Talja Katri              2725700   272 OK77                 75:24   + 31:24
 20. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               79:32   + 35:32
 21. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          82:42   + 38:42
 22. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  82:59   + 38:59
 23. Henková Svatava          RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko     84:09   + 40:09
 24. Savičová Irena           SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   91:13   + 47:13
 25. Satyr Valentyna          8015400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 105:05   + 61:05
 26. Olbrycht Anna            5555600   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA      118:11   + 74:11
 27. Lhotská Radka            DVP5651   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov 119:38   + 75:38
 28. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  130:16   + 86:16
     Colson Caty              1525400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
     Oulická Hana             TRT5350 C KOS Třešť                 DISK          
     Trávníčková Jitka        KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín         DISK          
     Kadavá Eva               CHA5750 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 3.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krasuckiene Egle         4745200   474 LABIRINTAS           46:29          
  2. Anne Brigitte            3075100   307 CO AMBIEU            46:42   + 0:13 
  3. Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150 C OK Chrastava             51:23   + 4:54 
  4. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov             53:12   + 6:43 
  5. Lykking Marianne         2254400   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       58:52   + 12:23
  6. Tvrdková Eva             TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov            59:02   + 12:33
  7. Naeije Nicole            1525150   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  60:04   + 13:35
  8. Bobach Kirsten           2335200   233 AALBORG OK           70:31   + 24:02
  9. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      71:15   + 24:46
 10. Gudme Else               2254600   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       73:42   + 27:13
 11. Dudiene Violeta          4725200   472 RUDAMINA OK          86:52   + 40:23
 12. Blanche Marie-christine  1524800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 105:34   + 59:05
 13. Eismark Inger            7024900   702 OK ORINTO           122:24   + 75:55
     Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
     Ender Irina              3506424   350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU    DISK          
     Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Mansson Gunnel           7115100   711 OK VILSE 87           DISK          
     Kjederqvist Elisa        2255000   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE        DISK          
     Šťovíčková Zdeňka        DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 2.70 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jorgensen Inge           2294500   229 OK ROSKILDE          46:24          
  2. Kocbach Bjoerg           5124500   512 BERGEN TF            56:00   + 9:36 
  3. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      59:45   + 13:21
  4. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          60:50   + 14:26
  5. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      65:51   + 19:27
  6. Žiliené Asta             4764700   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   68:11   + 21:47
  7. Lemnitzer Erika          3444200   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  68:53   + 22:29
  8. Grosse Ingrid            3463900   346 USV TU DRESDEN       73:01   + 26:37
  9. Eulitz Ilse              3523900   352 OLV WEIMAR           74:47   + 28:23
 10. Pokh Liliya              8013400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  91:05   + 44:41
 11. Valnert Ulla             2254400   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       91:14   + 44:50
 12. Schmideberg Brigitte     3463500   346 USV TU DRESDEN      103:05   + 56:41
 13. Schubert Gisela          3524100   352 OLV WEIMAR          105:22   + 58:58
     Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Hudečková Alena          KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor           DISK          
     Jankovcová Marie         TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F3 3.90 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Picek Jan                          NER                      36:37          
  2. Matyášová Kristýna       CHA0555 B OK Chrastava             37:31   + 0:54 
  3. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200 C OK Chrastava             40:35   + 3:58 
  4. Černík Milan             KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        40:51   + 4:14 
  5. Sobota Petr              VPM7800   KOS Slavia Plzeň         47:07   + 10:30
  6. Brettlová Marta          PGP7557 C SK Praga                 48:42   + 12:05
  7. Jiráskova Pavla          KPY7950   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  49:15   + 12:38
  8. Kubald Katrin            3446900   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  51:10   + 14:33
  9. Bánhidy Levente          3959900   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        52:33   + 15:56
 10. Cepník Adam              N140000   N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II    52:36   + 15:59
 11. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                53:17   + 16:40
 12. Popov Alexey             5960100   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    53:18   + 16:41
 13. Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550 C OK Chrastava             53:37   + 17:00
 14. Tomanicová Sofie         CHA0450 B OK Chrastava             53:45   + 17:08
 15. Furstova Katka                     NER                      54:32   + 17:55
 16. Šillerová Eva            8050      NER                      54:36   + 17:59
 17. Erben Jiří               NER       NER                      55:21   + 18:44
 18. Tkáč Jan                 TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:33   + 18:56
 19. Pečený Libor                       NER                      56:09   + 19:32
 20. Žejdlíková Karolína                NER                      57:38   + 21:01
 21. Juren Lukáš                        NER                      58:07   + 21:30
 22. Rohweder Martina         632       632 OLG STAFA            58:30   + 21:53
 23. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  58:32   + 21:55
 24. Matyášová Jana           CHA7652 C OK Chrastava             58:40   + 22:03
 25. Šimerková Olga                     NER                      59:32   + 22:55
 26. Žejdlíková Eliška                  NER                      60:17   + 23:40
 27. Uhlíková Šárka           N088150   N08 NER. EKP             60:24   + 23:47
 28. Rückerová Petra          3429200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      60:44   + 24:07
 29. Popova Natalia           5967100   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    60:56   + 24:19
 30. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     61:16   + 24:39
 31. Csike Tekla              3959600   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        61:20   + 24:43
 32. Černíková Tereza         KVS0000   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        62:36   + 25:59
 33. Krásnolipská Mariana               NER                      62:43   + 26:06
 34. Fejlek Vojtěch           SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:58   + 27:21
 35. Zierhut Antonín          LCV0000   TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   64:16   + 27:39
 36. Janýšková Alžběta        SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  65:43   + 29:06
 37. Orsanyi Beatrix          3987800   398 POSTAS SE            66:13   + 29:36
 38. Janošíková Olga          VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice      67:29   + 30:52
 39. Jeřábková Anna           N140001   N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II    68:17   + 31:40
 40. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        68:39   + 32:02
 41. Kocbach Ladislav         5124600   512 BERGEN TF            69:49   + 33:12
 42. Horčičková Linda         UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc              70:00   + 33:23
 43. Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec          70:34   + 33:57
 44. Spratek Adam             SFM0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  70:45   + 34:08
 45. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   71:20   + 34:43
 46. Boeck Thomas             3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  71:45   + 35:08
 47. Houben Ellen             1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     76:25   + 39:48
 48. Mcmahon Anežka           LBE0000   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     76:58   + 40:21
 49. Li Yuman                 2119800   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       78:03   + 41:26
 50. Good Eliška              SBR0550   SKOB Bruntál             78:05   + 41:28
 51. Dolejší Miloš            STB       TJ Stadion Nový Bor      79:02   + 42:25
 52. Pohořelý Slávek          ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  80:55   + 44:18
 53. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod          81:35   + 44:58
 54. Jedličková Tereza        KAM7950 C OK Kamenice              83:36   + 46:59
 55. Sovišová Eva             SBR5251   SKOB Bruntál             83:55   + 47:18
 56. Priehodová Kateřina                NER                      84:46   + 48:09
 57. Tourková Klára                     NER                      87:12   + 50:35
 58. Vokušová Tereza          TJN       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   87:57   + 51:20
 59. Lehárová Iva             LPU       OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  88:32   + 51:55
 60. Bradáčová Marie          LLI7550 C TJ Loko Liberec          92:17   + 55:40
 61. Janssen Heere Dirks      3576000   357 BERLINER TURNERSCHA  93:20   + 56:43
 62. Hladík Vojtěch                     NER                      93:21   + 56:44
 63. Hladilova Andrea                   NER                      93:31   + 56:54
 64. Hladila Petr                       NER                      93:35   + 56:58
 65. Rudolecká Lucie          N109900   N10 NER. PRAHA 130       93:51   + 57:14
 66. Printz Marie             NER1985   NER                      94:08   + 57:31
 67. Leníková Jana            DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 100:19   + 63:42
 68. Ziebová Lenka            NEK7251 C Nejdek Orienteering     100:23   + 63:46
 69. Holíková Ilona           NEJ7550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek        100:31   + 63:54
 70. Keszthelyi Ildikó        4025000   402 TÁJREND SE          101:05   + 64:28
 71. Haider Anna              1225600   122 HSV RIED            101:23   + 64:46
 72. Šplíchal Jiří            OKP4500 C SK OK 24 Praha          105:16   + 68:39
 73. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov  106:47   + 70:10
 74. Knoflíková Dana                    NER                     107:08   + 70:31
 75. Axelsson Gunnel          7095600   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA   110:02   + 73:25
 76. Lataste Jana             2976600   297 CO COLMAR           110:13   + 73:36
 77. Meyer Marie-Kristin                NER                     112:15   + 75:38
 78. Čermák Josef                       NER                     116:00   + 79:23
 79. Gillet N.                          NER                     116:56   + 80:19
 80. Nedvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk            128:51   + 92:14
 81. Theunckens Joëlle        1525800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 131:04   + 94:27
 82. Levickiene Migle                   NER                     140:47   + 104:10
 83. Rohanová Markéta         PVP7251 C VSS Přírodověda Praha   142:11   + 105:34
     Chodurová Milena         SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís   DISK          
     Good Julie               SBR0750   SKOB Bruntál              DISK          
     Tokár Jiří                         NER                       DISK          
     Zimmer Jiří              ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F5 5.20 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradáč Stanislav         LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec          44:51          
  2. Kamaryt Michal           MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     45:47   + 0:56 
  3. Rýdl Jiří                          NER                      46:23   + 1:32 
  4. Valešová Jana            PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:25   + 1:34 
  5. Němček Jan                         NER                      47:04   + 2:13 
  6. Fruhauf Ladislav         SKV8301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:30   + 3:39 
  7. Žejdlík Michal                     NER                      49:07   + 4:16 
  8. Pachnik Darius                     NER                      50:31   + 5:40 
  9. Funda Jiří               API9301 C OK Andante Písek         51:05   + 6:14 
 10. Bílý Petr                          NER                      51:20   + 6:29 
 11. Mlalgorzata Szeliga                NER                      52:45   + 7:54 
 12. Bejkul Jakub                       LME SK Los Mělník        53:09   + 8:18 
 13. Tošmer Michal            VPM7803 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         54:28   + 9:37 
 14. Pavlík Marek             ZLH9501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        55:43   + 10:52
 15. Veljačikova Hana                   NER                      55:44   + 10:53
 16. Pištora Matouš                     NER                      56:34   + 11:43
 17. Mokrý Pavel              VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orientee  57:12   + 12:21
 18. Dočkal Tomáš                       NER                      57:25   + 12:34
 19. Vančura Martin                     NER                      58:25   + 13:34
 20. Zedníček Václav          N130000   N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II    58:37   + 13:46
 21. Malacka Petr             VRB0000   Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  60:04   + 15:13
 22. Koucký Martin            EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        60:41   + 15:50
 23. Hrobařová Lenka                    ASU Magnus Orienteering  61:12   + 16:21
 24. Mareš Hynek                        NER                      61:25   + 16:34
 25. Váczi Buda Benedek       3979800   397 TIPO OC              62:56   + 18:05
 26. Mašatová Eliška                    NER                      63:17   + 18:26
 27. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              63:26   + 18:35
 28. Stanojkovičová Ljuba     STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      63:51   + 19:00
 29. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   65:14   + 20:23
 30. Paroulková Iva           LLI7151 C TJ Loko Liberec          65:22   + 20:31
 31. Matyáš Libor             CHA7603 C OK Chrastava             65:37   + 20:46
 32. Brabená Martina          VBM8751 C VSK Mendelu Brno         66:10   + 21:19
 33. Hřivna Štěpán                      NER                      66:52   + 22:01
 34. Žebrák Zbyněk            LOV7101 C lepus.cz                 66:53   + 22:02
 35. Kubičková Bára           SJH9551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    67:13   + 22:22
 36. Schramm Erwin            3448500   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  68:27   + 23:36
 37. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              69:15   + 24:24
 38. Müller Marko             3427500   342 POST SV DRESDEN      70:23   + 25:32
 39. Mach Martin              LME6800 C SK Los Mělník            70:41   + 25:50
 40. Malý Jakub               N169100   N16 NER. VSETÍN          71:32   + 26:41
 41. Marková Eva              STE7550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      72:05   + 27:14
 42. Šklíba Jaromír           NER       NER                      73:18   + 28:27
 43. Čechová Lenka            N169000   N16 NER. VSETÍN          73:25   + 28:34
 44. Votava David             N047100   N04 NER. LIBEREC 14      78:54   + 34:03
 45. Šklíba David             NER       NER                      78:56   + 34:05
 46. Matyáš Vojtěch           CHA       OK Chrastava             79:06   + 34:15
 47. Eichler Jan              KAS9800 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      80:27   + 35:36
 48. Szebeni Zsolt            3986600   398 POSTAS SE            81:08   + 36:17
 49. Šoupová Jana                       NER                      82:14   + 37:23
 50. Rusz Roman               KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         82:24   + 37:33
 51. Beránek Radek            NER       NER                      82:58   + 38:07
 52. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  83:20   + 38:29
 53. Šoupa Karel                        NER                      84:20   + 39:29
 54. Kočíbová Iva             NER5550   NER                      84:48   + 39:57
 55. Košek Ladislav           LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec          85:12   + 40:21
 56. Wagner Sabine                      NER                      87:08   + 42:17
 57. Víšková Alena            KAM7451 C OK Kamenice              87:23   + 42:32
 58. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice         88:07   + 43:16
 59. Šváb Jan                           NER                      90:32   + 45:41
 60. Váczi Samu Sebestyén     3970000   397 TIPO OC              90:54   + 46:03
 61. Herly Christophe         306       306 COBS                 91:01   + 46:10
 62. Glockener Michal                   KUL Ústí nad Labem       91:47   + 46:56
 63. Vlček Jiří               VIC7700 C OB Vizovice              91:50   + 46:59
 64. Schejbal Vladimír        N17       N17                      91:59   + 47:08
 65. Rýdel Jiří               1VZ9200   ranovačka                96:27   + 51:36
 66. Boucher Rafael                     NER                      96:55   + 52:04
 67. Nosek Martina            DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  98:33   + 53:42
 68. Mrzinová Hana            ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov              98:55   + 54:04
 69. Krejčí Lukáš                       NER                      99:43   + 54:52
 70. Nosek Petr               DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 100:06   + 55:15
 71. Reisingerová Eliška      DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 102:28   + 57:37
 72. Käding Kirsten           3446700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER 104:31   + 59:40
 73. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš               106:03   + 61:12
 74. Wagner Martina                     NER                     107:17   + 62:26
 75. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600   OK Dobříš               107:55   + 63:04
 76. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                110:08   + 65:17
 77. Schejbalová Kristýna     N17       N17                     116:40   + 71:49
 78. Veselý Ondřej            PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    118:19   + 73:28
 79. Beránek Jan              NER       NER                     120:18   + 75:27
 80. Pohořelá Karolína        ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 122:11   + 77:20
 81. Chrz Pavel               KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem      128:46   + 83:55
 82. Wilfert Otakar                     KUL Ústí nad Labem      132:39   + 87:48
 83. Boeck Ute                3446700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER 147:29   + 102:38
 84. Procingerová Ilona       VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 179:26   + 134:35
     Wojciech Pachnic                   NER                       DISK          
     Švarc Jiří                         NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.10 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stehlík Jakub            LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      20:33          
  2. Tomášek Prokop           TUV0701 C SOK TJ Turnov            22:03   + 1:30 
  3. Drahoňovský Tomáš        TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov            22:56   + 2:23 
  4. Ježek David              RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko     23:27   + 2:54 
  5. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 C SK Praga                 23:38   + 3:05 
  6. Matyšek Ondřej           PGP0703 C SK Praga                 24:00   + 3:27 
  7. Vlček Tomáš              VIC0713 C OB Vizovice              24:33   + 4:00 
  8. Mertlík Vojtěch          TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov            24:48   + 4:15 
  9. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice      26:10   + 5:37 
 10. Škorpil Marek            HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         26:49   + 6:16 
 11. Polák Tomáš              CHA0801 C OK Chrastava             26:53   + 6:20 
 12. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                 27:02   + 6:29 
 13. Volkov Maksym            6720700   672 VZA ŽILINA           27:38   + 7:05 
 14. Kosák Eliáš              PGP0704 C SK Praga                 29:09   + 8:36 
 15. Finstrle Filip           ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:35   + 9:02 
 16. Holub Ivan               SBR0800 C SKOB Bruntál             32:30   + 11:57
 17. Chmelař David            PGP0801 C SK Praga                 33:33   + 13:00
 18. Aerden Torben            1540700   154 KOL                  33:43   + 13:10
 19. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          34:11   + 13:38
 20. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  34:25   + 13:52
 21. Svítil Martin            PGP0903 C SK Praga                 38:36   + 18:03
 22. Dočkal Šimon             PGP0702 C SK Praga                 39:31   + 18:58
 23. Jakubík Jaromír          TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:01   + 19:28
 24. Štembera Vítek           TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:02   + 20:29
 25. Besta Radek              KNC0800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  42:54   + 22:21
 26. Fronhoffs Roald                    NER                      44:02   + 23:29
 27. Saitl David              ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       45:22   + 24:49
 28. Zieliński Tomasz         5530700   553 KS HADES             46:07   + 25:34
 29. Kunt Martin              ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      63:41   + 43:08
 30. De Mits Thor             1530700   153 TROL                 67:10   + 46:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 3.00 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stehlík Šimon            LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      22:57          
  2. Bukovác Filip            ZBM0501 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       24:07   + 1:10 
  3. De Clercq Rune           1530500   153 TROL                 25:31   + 2:34 
  4. Hoetzel Hugo             JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice            29:40   + 6:43 
  5. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:09   + 7:12 
  6. Dolejší Jan              STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      32:50   + 9:53 
  7. Kalinin Matvey           5910600   591 TROPA MOSCOW         33:41   + 10:44
  8. Kuc David                SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha          34:40   + 11:43
  9. Petrov Matyu Petrov      1910500   191 VARIANT 5            34:50   + 11:53
 10. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          34:51   + 11:54
 11. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  37:48   + 14:51
 12. Filipov Teodor           1910500   191 VARIANT 5            38:14   + 15:17
 13. Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov   1910600   191 VARIANT 5            40:14   + 17:17
 14. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 B SK Praga                 40:16   + 17:19
 15. Bulíř Jáchym             TAP0602 B KOB TRETRA Praha         40:22   + 17:25
 16. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky               42:00   + 19:03
 17. Brettl Filip             PGP0600 C SK Praga                 42:17   + 19:20
 18. Zinovev Fedya            5990500   599 KHIMKI               42:27   + 19:30
 19. Kasza Tomáš              ZBM0512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:25   + 23:28
     Kosák Jonáš              PGP0603 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.60 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sobota Ondřej            VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         26:15          
  2. Dermendjiev Aleksandar   1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      28:03   + 1:48 
  3. Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern 2310500   231 BALLERUP OK          35:09   + 8:54 
  4. Pěnička Jan              TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:46   + 9:31 
  5. Hlaváček Pavel           PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:22   + 10:07
  6. Pelikán Aleš             NEK0501 C Nejdek Orienteering      41:29   + 15:14
  7. Logvinenko Vladimir      6070500   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      42:53   + 16:38
  8. Kándl Matěj              DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice         47:49   + 21:34
  9. Evgeniev Bogdan          1930500   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      51:22   + 25:07
 10. Lukosevicius Vaidas      4730500   473 OK RUDAMINA II       52:56   + 26:41
 11. Holub Mikuláš            SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál             56:54   + 30:39
 12. Ahmedov Dzan             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            69:55   + 43:40
 13. Dimitrov Dimitar         1940600   194 BROWN TEAM           72:20   + 46:05
 14. Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild   2310500   231 BALLERUP OK          83:32   + 57:17
 15. Todorov Ivan             1910500   191 VARIANT 5            84:45   + 58:30
 16. Taner Ata                1910500   191 VARIANT 5            86:42   + 60:27
 17. Yulianov Samuil          1910500   191 VARIANT 5            90:41   + 64:26
     Bultrowicz Tymek         5530600   553 KS HADES              DISK          
     Martynov Nykyta          8010600   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 4.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vitebsk Lukáš            TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:56          
  2. Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:01   + 0:05 
  3. Tokár Radim              VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         36:19   + 0:23 
  4. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec          37:26   + 1:30 
  5. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              37:46   + 1:50 
  6. Šauli Filip              VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         37:48   + 1:52 
  7. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 B SK Praga                 38:48   + 2:52 
  8. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov              39:03   + 3:07 
  9. Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         39:13   + 3:17 
 10. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 40:58   + 5:02 
 11. Shterev Preslav          1950300   195 BEGUN VARNA          41:24   + 5:28 
 12. Mellan Jonáš             TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov            42:03   + 6:07 
 13. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301 B OK Kamenice              42:17   + 6:21 
 14. Novota Lukáš Mário       6760300   676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE   42:28   + 6:32 
 15. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:35   + 7:39 
 16. Urvoas Cyprien           3010300   301 GO 78                44:09   + 8:13 
 17. Donner Jesper            2720400   272 OK77                 44:29   + 8:33 
 18. Rautio Daniel            2790400   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        45:39   + 9:43 
 19. Jámbor Zsigmond          3950300   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        46:01   + 10:05
 20. Štěrbák Josef            ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:05   + 10:09
 21. Nowak Grzegorz           5580300   558 AZYMUT 45            46:45   + 10:49
 22. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:14   + 11:18
 23. Schulthess Tobias        6380300   638 OLC KAPREOLO         48:07   + 12:11
 24. Petrov Kaloyan           1910300   191 VARIANT 5            49:52   + 13:56
 25. Yordanov Stefan          1920400   192 COMPASS-CROSS        51:52   + 15:56
 26. Kuc Radim                SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha          52:06   + 16:10
 27. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                54:10   + 18:14
 28. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305 B SK Praga                 54:43   + 18:47
 29. Rodriguez Matteo         3050400   305 PSNO                 55:13   + 19:17
 30. Bejvl Marek              LME0400 B SK Los Mělník            55:23   + 19:27
 31. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 56:12   + 20:16
 32. Renner Björn             7010300   701 OK SODERTORN         59:10   + 23:14
 33. Schnellmann Enjo         6340300   634 LTS kOLibri          59:55   + 23:59
 34. Pokorný Jan              TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:13   + 25:17
 35. Lataste Mathias          2970400   297 CO COLMAR            63:09   + 27:13
 36. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              64:14   + 28:18
 37. De Mits Wolf             1530400   153 TROL                 64:55   + 28:59
 38. Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov   1910400   191 VARIANT 5            66:30   + 30:34
 39. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                 69:07   + 33:11
 40. Dani Nándor              3950300   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        80:26   + 44:30
 41. Sandén Mattis            7010300   701 OK SODERTORN         90:40   + 54:44
     Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Bonev Dani               1910300   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 3.60 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mertlík Jakub            TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:42          
  2. Hnízdil Matěj            KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      43:18   + 4:36 
  3. Hejna Hynek              LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec          46:03   + 7:21 
  4. Simanov Konstantin       5950400   595 TEAM SPIRIT          48:57   + 10:15
  5. Chen Kaiyang             2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       50:10   + 11:28
  6. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0404   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      53:29   + 14:47
  7. Januškaitis Matas        4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          54:45   + 16:03
  8. Botyrius Giedrius        4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          54:46   + 16:04
  9. Čáslavský David          NEK0401 C Nejdek Orienteering      56:32   + 17:50
 10. Mikuláš Jiří             VCB0303 C OB České Budějovice      63:23   + 24:41
 11. Radzijauskas Jakubas     4780300   478 MKC JAVONIS          65:47   + 27:05
 12. Bauer Matyáš             SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   66:11   + 27:29
 13. Evans Alexander          3210400   321 POTOC                67:37   + 28:55
 14. Frilander Emil           2760400   276 OK TRIAN             69:32   + 30:50
 15. Biolik Emil              5570300   557 TRACKCOURSE          69:53   + 31:11
 16. Ježek Filip              RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko     69:56   + 31:14
 17. Ilkov Georgi             1910300   191 VARIANT 5            74:47   + 36:05
 18. Nikolov Grigory          1930300   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      74:49   + 36:07
 19. Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        77:08   + 38:26
 20. Tatarskyi Maksym         8010400   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  78:40   + 39:58
 21. Zheng Peiyu              2110300   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       82:06   + 43:24
 22. Paškevičius Rapolas      4780400   478 MKC JAVONIS          84:31   + 45:49
 23. Blidefalk Emil           7010400   701 OK SODERTORN         91:57   + 53:15
 24. Pavlík Matěj             LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov             92:46   + 54:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16A 6.70 km, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner Jonny             2720100   272 OK77                 54:22          
  2. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 55:03   + 0:41 
  3. Féder Medard             LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  55:09   + 0:47 
  4. Gajda Jan                KAM0105 A OK Kamenice              56:38   + 2:16 
  5. Bílý Jakub               LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  60:03   + 5:41 
  6. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 62:29   + 8:07 
  7. Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 A OK Dobříš                62:34   + 8:12 
  8. Hájek Kryštof            TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov            63:17   + 8:55 
  9. Kashin Vladislav         6020100   602 MINAKOV              63:52   + 9:30 
 10. Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       64:15   + 9:53 
 11. Pompura Daniel           6750101   675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYST  64:35   + 10:13
 12. Wild Yannic              6340100   634 LTS kOLibri          65:35   + 11:13
 13. Klaška Martin            DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:14   + 11:52
 14. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        66:31   + 12:09
 15. Ivanov Alexander         1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          67:16   + 12:54
 16. Paleček Ondřej           SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  67:32   + 13:10
 17. Škvor Adam               KAM0202 A OK Kamenice              70:25   + 16:03
 18. Neykov Valentin          1950100   195 BEGUN VARNA          70:49   + 16:27
 19. Shterev Veselin          1950100   195 BEGUN VARNA          72:32   + 18:10
 20. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:46   + 19:24
 21. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              75:26   + 21:04
 22. von Frenckell Waldemar   2720200   272 OK77                 76:05   + 21:43
 23. Rodriguez Lucas          3050200   305 PSNO                 76:12   + 21:50
 24. Nedkov Nikolay           1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          77:22   + 23:00
 25. Mayer Šimon              KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory        77:41   + 23:19
 26. Spěváček Vojtěch         VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         78:40   + 24:18
 27. Scherrer Christian       6340200   634 LTS kOLibri          79:20   + 24:58
 28. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B OK Kamenice              86:27   + 32:05
 29. Galov Tihomir            1950200   195 BEGUN VARNA          88:47   + 34:25
 30. Chernykh Misha           5990200   599 KHIMKI               90:30   + 36:08
 31. Šabata Radek             SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  90:33   + 36:11
 32. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  92:50   + 38:28
 33. Jakobsson Melvin         7010100   701 OK SODERTORN         94:48   + 40:26
 34. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   96:31   + 42:09
 35. Lindholm William         2720200   272 OK77                 98:30   + 44:08
 36. Kolbak Mikkel            2240200   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II  110:40   + 56:18
     Rüegg Simon              6340200   634 LTS kOLibri           DISK          
     Samoilenko Pavlo         8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
     Westerholm Thomas        2780100   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM   DISK          
     Melnikov Miroslav        5930100   593 UFA UNITED            DISK          
     Tsonev Ivaylo            1910100   191 VARIANT 5             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 5.20 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paroulek Lukáš           LLI0201 C TJ Loko Liberec          51:36          
  2. Růta Matyáš              TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:18   + 3:42 
  3. Bradáč David             LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec          57:36   + 6:00 
  4. Voloshyn Dmytro          8010100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  58:51   + 7:15 
  5. Rohweder Ronny           6320200   632 OLG STAFA            65:29   + 13:53
  6. Zhao Xihan               2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       69:03   + 17:27
  7. Dimitrov Martin          1930100   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      76:15   + 24:39
  8. Li Xiaoyi                2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       79:40   + 28:04
  9. Pěnička Tomáš            TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:16   + 29:40
 10. Rohweder Leon            6320100   632 OLG STAFA            82:02   + 30:26
 11. Wu Jiyuan                2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       84:50   + 33:14
 12. Mikuláš Jan              VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice      84:52   + 33:16
 13. Hejsek Filip             KAM0204 B OK Kamenice              85:57   + 34:21
 14. Matulevičius Jakubas     4780200   478 MKC JAVONIS          86:34   + 34:58
 15. Blaha Petr               KAM0104 B OK Kamenice              87:05   + 35:29
 16. Liu Qianhe               2110000   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       88:42   + 37:06
 17. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203 B OK Kamenice              96:24   + 44:48
 18. Bao Yuxuan               2110100   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       98:11   + 46:35
 19. Shi Yichen               2110000   211 LEARNJOY CHINA      141:55   + 90:19
 20. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 143:51   + 92:15
     Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Hlushko Artem            8010100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
     Voloshyn Kyrylo          8010200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18A 7.40 km, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dekrét Jakub             ZBM9907 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       53:22          
  2. Chupek Jakub             JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    55:43   + 2:21 
  3. Ivandjilov Boyan         1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      58:34   + 5:12 
  4. Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov            60:02   + 6:40 
  5. Škvor Ota                KAM9900 A OK Kamenice              60:18   + 6:56 
  6. Würsten Patrick          6309900   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      61:10   + 7:48 
  7. Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov            61:41   + 8:19 
  8. Nagy Josef               TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:00   + 11:38
  9. Bruners Kristaps         4529900   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  65:08   + 11:46
 10. Stormer Emil             KAM0000   OK Kamenice              66:33   + 13:11
 11. Ryhiner Timo             6340000   634 LTS kOLibri          67:30   + 14:08
 12. Rautio Mikael            2790000   279 ESPOON SUUNTA        67:50   + 14:28
 13. Bestel Arnault           2939900   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   68:54   + 15:32
 14. Borisov Petar            1920000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        70:59   + 17:37
 15. Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  71:39   + 18:17
 16. Talja Eljas              2720000   272 OK77                 72:40   + 19:18
 17. Erbland Thomas           2929900   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   75:27   + 22:05
 18. Bradáč Jakub             LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec          75:30   + 22:08
 19. Kotkov Toma              1939900   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      76:22   + 23:00
 20. Svoboda David            2010000   201 FWOC                 79:44   + 26:22
 21. Krejbich Daniel          TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja           87:51   + 34:29
 22. Vass Dániel              3950000   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        89:40   + 36:18
 23. Staněk Ondra             HAV0002 C OB Havířov               91:52   + 38:30
 24. Ovcharov Zdravko         1919900   191 VARIANT 5           108:04   + 54:42
 25. Kaděra Vojtěch           HAV0000 C OB Havířov              110:50   + 57:28
     Jern Linus               2720000   272 OK77                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 5.70 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pavel Martin             TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:02          
  2. Petkov Yoan              1919900   191 VARIANT 5            77:01   + 2:59 
  3. Bek Ondřej               CHA9904 B OK Chrastava             79:22   + 5:20 
  4. Filipov Vladyslav        8010000   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  80:50   + 6:48 
  5. Meduna Jakub             DOK0000 C OK Doksy                 82:15   + 8:13 
  6. Kulhavý Tadeáš           LPU0005   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:11   + 27:09
  7. Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín      101:25   + 27:23
  8. Semiginovský Šimon       SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín      103:06   + 29:04
  9. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                192:04   + 118:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20A 8.20 km, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dalos Maté               BBM9707 E BETA URSUS Orienteering  63:45          
  2. Koštejn Vít              DOK9800 R OK Doksy                 64:08   + 0:23 
  3. Konovalov Dmitry         6029700   602 MINAKOV              65:47   + 2:02 
  4. Semerád Antonín          DKP9801 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:14   + 2:29 
  5. Novák Aleš               PGP9808 A SK Praga                 68:40   + 4:55 
  6. Tschamper Dominik        6329800   632 OLG STAFA            71:00   + 7:15 
  7. Jern Tobias              2729700   272 OK77                 71:14   + 7:29 
  8. Svoboda Michael          2019900   201 FWOC                 72:44   + 8:59 
  9. Netuka Vojtěch           SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:36   + 10:51
 10. Velkeris Janis           4559700   455 ALUKSNE OK           74:57   + 11:12
 11. Brechbühl Gian           6329900   632 OLG STAFA            77:28   + 13:43
 12. Huhtanen Kiri            2739800   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    77:43   + 13:58
 13. Kleebauer Björn          6349700   634 LTS kOLibri          80:13   + 16:28
 14. Pokorný David            SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  82:09   + 18:24
 15. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   82:15   + 18:30
 16. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   85:26   + 21:41
 17. Pokandiuk Dmytro         8019800   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  86:19   + 22:34
 18. Michek David             TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   89:32   + 25:47
 19. Delev Georgi             1959800   195 BEGUN VARNA         102:07   + 38:22
 20. Křemen Štěpán            KAM9804 C OK Kamenice             103:45   + 40:00
     Deferme Miel             1569800   156 HAMOK                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 9.30 km, 29 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubát Pavel              PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:59          
  2. Stormer Oskar            KAM9600   OK Kamenice              67:17   + 0:18 
  3. Navratil Simon           PGP9702 E SK Praga                 69:30   + 2:31 
  4. Hubáček Michal           LCE9301 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  70:18   + 3:19 
  5. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov            71:27   + 4:28 
  6. van der Kleij Thomas     1558500   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     71:29   + 4:30 
  7. Fürst Matouš             LLI9603 E TJ Loko Liberec          71:33   + 4:34 
  8. Saramäki Niklas          2758700   275 LYNX                 72:01   + 5:02 
  9. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403 R OK Kamenice              73:09   + 6:10 
 10. Vavrys Johan             LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  73:25   + 6:26 
 11. Schuster Marek           SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk       75:11   + 8:12 
 12. Zhelyazkov Dimitar       1919600   191 VARIANT 5            76:10   + 9:11 
 13. Glonek Jakub             AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava     77:55   + 10:56
 14. Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov            78:49   + 11:50
 15. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 83:39   + 16:40
 16. Hora Vojtěch             PGP8301 C SK Praga                 83:40   + 16:41
 17. Sorsa Lauri              2778300   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      83:45   + 16:46
 18. Franssen Desmond         1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     84:09   + 17:10
 19. Horák Patrik             TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov            84:44   + 17:45
 20. Bedós Lluís              2427900   242 XINOXANO-O           86:53   + 19:54
 21. Melecký Martin           AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava     89:55   + 22:56
 22. Procházka Pavel          PGP9002 C SK Praga                 90:54   + 23:55
 23. Snickars Caj             2729600   272 OK77                 91:19   + 24:20
 24. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 E OK Kamenice              93:09   + 26:10
 25. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:51   + 26:52
 26. Čech Jan                 SJI9601 R OK Jihlava               95:22   + 28:23
 27. Landovský Jakub          PGP9601 R SK Praga                 97:56   + 30:57
 28. Šafka Daniel             KAM9105 C OK Kamenice              98:22   + 31:23
 29. Landa Sanchez Carlos     2459600   245 VELETS              101:36   + 34:37
 30. Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 104:11   + 37:12
 31. Richter Friedmar         3468100   346 USV TU DRESDEN      104:59   + 38:00
     Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 E OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Dimitrov Nikolay         1947800   194 BROWN TEAM            DISK          
     Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 8.30 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atanasov Vladimir        1958500   195 BEGUN VARNA          66:32          
  2. Hoekx Jeroen             1558600   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     68:06   + 1:34 
  3. Melichar Petr            LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec          69:54   + 3:22 
  4. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec          71:48   + 5:16 
  5. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín       73:48   + 7:16 
  6. Saunes Halvor            5138500   513 NYDALENS SK          73:53   + 7:21 
  7. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín       74:03   + 7:31 
  8. Vejstrk Daniel           CHA9105 C OK Chrastava             74:25   + 7:53 
  9. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha         76:28   + 9:56 
 10. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          76:33   + 10:01
 11. Timakov Artem            6048700   604 ROSTOV/DON           79:30   + 12:58
 12. Franssen Winston         1558500   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     79:33   + 13:01
 13. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 C OK Chrastava             79:57   + 13:25
 14. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            80:10   + 13:38
 15. Marien Bert              1558400   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN     80:18   + 13:46
 16. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 80:35   + 14:03
 17. Georgiev Pavel           1928900   192 COMPASS-CROSS        81:52   + 15:20
 18. Rasmussen Anton          2358300   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  82:06   + 15:34
 19. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  82:24   + 15:52
 20. Mrkvica Petr             ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        82:53   + 16:21
 21. Bauer Lukáš              SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   83:00   + 16:28
 22. Finstrle Luděk           ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       83:10   + 16:38
 23. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A OK Kamenice              83:16   + 16:44
 24. Stehlík Petr             LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      83:30   + 16:58
 25. Kobr Tomáš               TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   84:37   + 18:05
 26. Moravec Jakub            KAM9702 A OK Kamenice              85:08   + 18:36
 27. Simonsen Mads            2359500   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  85:31   + 18:59
 28. Saramäki Markus          2758400   275 LYNX                 86:29   + 19:57
 29. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        86:38   + 20:06
 30. Šrubař Michal            ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering      87:46   + 21:14
 31. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  90:01   + 23:29
 32. Zdráhal Tomáš            OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering     91:04   + 24:32
 33. Francke Jan              DOK8400 C OK Doksy                 92:15   + 25:43
 34. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        92:47   + 26:15
 35. Cristensen Vestergaard   2358900   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III  94:23   + 27:51
 36. Würsten Marcel           6309500   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      95:40   + 29:08
 37. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         96:42   + 30:10
 38. Figuiere Romain          2999500   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  99:22   + 32:50
 39. Saldžiunas Viktoras      4768400   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS  105:54   + 39:22
 40. Kristensen Jens          2359500   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 107:24   + 40:52
 41. Veldekens François       1528300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 127:38   + 61:06
     Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Van Bealen Michael       1539200   153 TROL                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 7.20 km, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kadavý Petr              CHA7800 C OK Chrastava             65:13          
  2. Cruse Franz              3439100   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  66:35   + 1:22 
  3. Dimitrov Georgi          1939400   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      67:12   + 1:59 
  4. Zlámal David             SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín       67:54   + 2:41 
  5. Koucky Roman             EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        69:26   + 4:13 
  6. Sebera Josef             SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  71:59   + 6:46 
  7. Pátek Lukáš              SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  76:00   + 10:47
  8. Macek Jiří               LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov             76:05   + 10:52
  9. Sebera Václav            SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  79:05   + 13:52
 10. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team           81:23   + 16:10
 11. von Dalowski Jan         3428400   342 POST SV DRESDEN      81:58   + 16:45
 12. Axelsson Mikael          7098600   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    82:44   + 17:31
 13. Svoboda Jakub            ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  82:47   + 17:34
 14. Bernatík Lukáš           SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  83:28   + 18:15
 15. Vrabec Tomáš             SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha          84:50   + 19:37
 16. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        85:27   + 20:14
 17. Lehár Adam               LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:23   + 21:10
 18. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    89:08   + 23:55
 19. Kniebügl Anton           6736401   673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA     91:54   + 26:41
 20. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          94:03   + 28:50
 21. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         94:06   + 28:53
 22. Buriánek Vojtěch         ner       NER                      97:54   + 32:41
 23. Brettschneider Max       3448400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER 100:36   + 35:23
 24. Bouzek Petr              SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín       106:44   + 41:31
 25. Horčička Petr            UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc             106:46   + 41:33
 26. Liu Yang                 2119600   211 LEARNJOY CHINA      114:06   + 48:53
 27. Uhlíř Marek              PGP9405 C SK Praga                133:26   + 68:13
 28. Hájek Adam               KAM9202 C OK Kamenice             178:02   + 112:49
     Potštejnský Jan          SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
     Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
     Matyšek Bronislav        PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 5.70 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besta Lukáš              KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  60:34          
  2. Zieba Jakub              NEK9800 B Nejdek Orienteering      62:37   + 2:03 
  3. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov             66:43   + 6:09 
  4. Roth Matthieu            1528300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  74:02   + 13:28
  5. Talandis Tomas           4718700   471 AZUOLAS OK           77:04   + 16:30
  6. Bernašek Jiří            STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      77:10   + 16:36
  7. Posselt Martin           TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   79:24   + 18:50
  8. Beran Pavel              TZL7920 C SKOB Zlín                80:48   + 20:14
  9. Pavlík Bronislav         LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov            101:14   + 40:40
 10. Bolf Vojtěch             TAP8300   KOB TRETRA Praha        128:13   + 67:39
 11. Stelmakh Ihor            8019200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 165:53   + 105:19
 12. Porodko Roman            8019100   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB 169:48   + 109:14
     Shmuely Mofaz            4129300   412 EMEK HEFER OC         DISK          
     Nebeský Daniel           KAM9404 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35A 7.00 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Minakov Alexander        6028200   602 MINAKOV              57:42          
  2. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              62:03   + 4:21 
  3. Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500 C OK Chrastava             63:54   + 6:12 
  4. Simanov Aleksandr        5958000   595 TEAM SPIRIT          64:00   + 6:18 
  5. Todorov Teodor           1938200   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      64:07   + 6:25 
  6. Ledesma Abel             2427100   242 XINOXANO-O           68:10   + 10:28
  7. Hernandez Toňo           2447300   244 FRONTELA-O           68:37   + 10:55
  8. Nurminen Ville-veikko    2748100   274 SALPANAWI            73:09   + 15:27
  9. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          73:36   + 15:54
 10. Balogh Jan               TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:44   + 17:02
 11. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   75:23   + 17:41
 12. Badura Václav            SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   75:53   + 18:11
 13. Kéki András              3937900   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  78:14   + 20:32
 14. Rouiller Thomas          3027800   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    81:31   + 23:49
 15. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  84:50   + 27:08
 16. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7153   SKOB Slaný               88:17   + 30:35
 17. Hromádka Miroslav                  NER                     101:49   + 44:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 5.00 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Volkov Alexander         6728000   672 VZA ŽILINA           45:23          
  2. Radzius Antanas          4797800   479 OK LEVUO             52:28   + 7:05 
  3. Bengtsson David          7088000   708 FK ASEN              52:59   + 7:36 
  4. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha         55:04   + 9:41 
  5. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  55:29   + 10:06
  6. Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:54   + 12:31
  7. Janošík Radek            VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice      58:11   + 12:48
  8. Meyer Dirk               3428200   342 POST SV DRESDEN      58:25   + 13:02
  9. Procházka Vít            KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  59:50   + 14:27
 10. Blum László              3938000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  61:02   + 15:39
 11. Kyshchenko Oleh          8018200   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOB  62:09   + 16:46
 12. Schimm Petr              BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov        63:44   + 18:21
 13. Jakubský Ondřej          N110000   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     69:56   + 24:33
 14. Duda Miroslav            ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  76:11   + 30:48
 15. Pospíšil Radek           N010000   N01 NER. PRAHA 170       81:30   + 36:07
 16. Lukosevicius Raimundas   4737800   473 OK RUDAMINA II       95:44   + 50:21
 17. Good Martin              SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál            104:10   + 58:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40A 6.30 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akerman Anders           2777300   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      50:26          
  2. Nowak Jacek              5587600   558 AZYMUT 45            52:07   + 1:41 
  3. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas  4797700   479 OK LEVUO             61:26   + 11:00
  4. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  63:58   + 13:32
  5. Vieser Pascal            6387400   638 OLC KAPREOLO         64:20   + 13:54
  6. Doménech Jordi           2417300   241 ERMASSETS            65:28   + 15:02
  7. Poborský Petr            EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        68:28   + 18:02
  8. Toužil Karel             SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  71:10   + 20:44
  9. Riuro Jordi              2437500   243 ALIGOTS IRONA        73:25   + 22:59
 10. Vlašímský Robert         SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   73:59   + 23:33
 11. Bobach Claus             2337700   233 AALBORG OK           75:46   + 25:20
 12. Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  79:18   + 28:52
 13. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                79:48   + 29:22
 13. Biolik Grzegorz          5577600   557 TRACKCOURSE          79:48   + 29:22
 15. Németi Tamás             3937400   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  82:38   + 32:12
 16. Urvoas Anthony           3017600   301 GO 78                82:49   + 32:23
 17. Klvaňa Milan             CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast            82:52   + 32:26
 18. Matics Gyula             3917500   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        85:39   + 35:13
 19. Würz Bohuslav            LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  90:04   + 39:38
 20. Groß Sebastian           3537400   353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLI  90:50   + 40:24
 21. Posselt Martin           TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   91:14   + 40:48
 22. Fronhoffs Alistair       1527400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  91:58   + 41:32
 23. Colom Xavi               2427700   242 XINOXANO-O           92:28   + 42:02
 24. De Clercq Bob            153       153 TROL                 92:57   + 42:31
 25. Štěpán Petr              LDC7301 C KOB Děčín                94:15   + 43:49
 26. Marek Antonín            STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      94:22   + 43:56
 27. Viladés Jordi            2427700   242 XINOXANO-O           96:02   + 45:36
 28. Vacek František          CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast            97:48   + 47:22
 29. Dítko Jan                SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   98:18   + 47:52
 30. Bulíř Jiří               TAPNERE   KOB TRETRA Praha         98:20   + 47:54
 31. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     106:19   + 55:53
 32. Severýn Otto             VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orientee 108:25   + 57:59
 33. Tudorache Mihai          5817200   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA    163:22   + 112:56
     Johansson Magnus         7037300   703 NYKOPINGS OK          DISK          
     Mareš Alexander          NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 5.10 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otruba Marek             PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         52:44          
  2. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                54:50   + 2:06 
  3. Finstrle Aleš            ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       56:22   + 3:38 
  4. Verbin Oded              4127500   412 EMEK HEFER OC        58:48   + 6:04 
  5. Novák Petr               RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk             59:55   + 7:11 
  6. Ježek Petr               RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko     60:31   + 7:47 
  7. Matoušek Martin          SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný               64:37   + 11:53
  8. Sági Péter               3917700   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        66:19   + 13:35
  9. Šťovíček Jan             DVP7703 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  69:16   + 16:32
 10. Jordanov Plamen          1937700   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      69:24   + 16:40
 11. Makoveev Igor            5967300   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    71:32   + 18:48
 12. Popov Alexey             5967300   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD    71:59   + 19:15
 13. Šimeliauskas Robertas    4757700   475 DAINAVA OK           75:49   + 23:05
 14. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   79:41   + 26:57
 15. Logvinenko Denis         6077700   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      83:56   + 31:12
 16. Keskimäki Sami           2747600   274 SALPANAWI            91:59   + 39:15
 17. Kándl Filip              DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice         93:11   + 40:27
 18. Tomášek Ondřej           TUV7001 C SOK TJ Turnov            94:17   + 41:33
 19. Hájek Jan                TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov           112:07   + 59:23
     Holík Jaromír            NEJ7500 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45A 6.00 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner Mikael            2726900   272 OK77                 48:45          
  2. Drahoňovský Aleš         TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov            49:15   + 0:30 
  3. Ivanov Ivaylo            1957100   195 BEGUN VARNA          51:42   + 2:57 
  4. Pompe Tilo               3437000   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  56:55   + 8:10 
  5. Sytov Nikolay            5927100   592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW   57:04   + 8:19 
  6. Cerjaks Kaspars          4547000   454 OK KAPA              58:24   + 9:39 
  7. Delaume Jan-Marek        2987100   298 AVON OK              59:08   + 10:23
  8. Nowak Remigusz           5537200   553 KS HADES             59:25   + 10:40
  9. Bestel Thierry           2937100   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   61:56   + 13:11
 10. Arkhipov Vladimir        6067000   606 ORIENTA-STAR         62:32   + 13:47
 11. Novotný Milan            PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     63:19   + 14:34
 12. Kolev Krasimir           3216900   321 POTOC                63:35   + 14:50
 13. Thonier Bruno            3086800   308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTAT  64:26   + 15:41
 14. Westerholm Lasse         2786900   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAM  64:30   + 15:45
 15. Tornai Szabolcs          3997100   399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS     64:35   + 15:50
 16. Howell Jason             3246900   324 HARLEQUINS OC        66:25   + 17:40
 17. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM6901 C OK Kamenice              66:47   + 18:02
 18. Hnízdil Jan              KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      67:25   + 18:40
 19. Budriunas Justas         4707000   470 AZUOLAS II           67:36   + 18:51
 20. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec          67:45   + 19:00
 21. Zieliński Paweł          5536800   553 KS HADES             69:17   + 20:32
 22. Hougaard Allan           2236500   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    70:00   + 21:15
 22. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    70:00   + 21:15
 24. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        70:01   + 21:16
 25. Blidefalk Patrik         7017000   701 OK SODERTORN         72:41   + 23:56
 26. Gorczyca Jacek           5537100   553 KS HADES             74:18   + 25:33
 27. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            74:26   + 25:41
 28. Princ David              TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějo  75:06   + 26:21
 29. Eichler Petr             KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      75:56   + 27:11
 30. Auermüller Vít           N066700   N06 NER. BRNO            76:14   + 27:29
 31. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         76:29   + 27:44
 32. Gillet Christian         1526400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  77:05   + 28:20
 33. Stodgell Mark            3227200   322 CHASERS              77:06   + 28:21
 34. Jobst Henry              3447000   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  77:07   + 28:22
 35. Koev Krasimir            1927000   192 COMPASS-CROSS        82:19   + 33:34
 36. Finkenstaedt Björn       3586800   358 OLV POTSDAM          83:08   + 34:23
 37. Viikmaa Indrek           2517100   251 OK WEST              84:57   + 36:12
 38. Jonytis Darius           4757100   475 DAINAVA OK           88:17   + 39:32
 39. Rodriguez Stephane       3056900   305 PSNO                 90:54   + 42:09
 40. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  90:55   + 42:10
 41. Sýkorka Ivan                       NER                      91:50   + 43:05
 42. Kubičko Petr             SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    92:29   + 43:44
 43. Nádeníček Josef          NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering      97:14   + 48:29
 44. De Mits Yves             1537000   153 TROL                 97:36   + 48:51
 45. Bernáth Zsolt            3957100   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE        97:49   + 49:04
 46. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  98:18   + 49:33
 47. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný               99:01   + 50:16
 48. Kolbak Jan               2247100   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II  103:32   + 54:47
 49. Hejsek Jiří              KAM6900 C OK Kamenice             105:18   + 56:33
     Gemmer Carsten           2316900   231 BALLERUP OK           DISK          
     Kabát Jan                EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
     Marton János             3946800   394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 4.80 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Průšek Petr              STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      65:07          
  2. Kašpar Ludvík            ZAK7200 C OK Netopýr Zákupy        68:32   + 3:25 
  3. Hejna Stanislav          LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec          69:26   + 4:19 
  4. Heikoop Mark             4916400   491 OLIFANT              69:37   + 4:30 
  5. Eisner Leo               PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    69:44   + 4:37 
  6. Weiss Robert             2726800   272 OK77                 70:44   + 5:37 
  7. Pap László               3975600   397 TIPO OC              73:46   + 8:39 
  8. Faggyas László           3976600   397 TIPO OC              74:42   + 9:35 
  9. Zhao Dong                2117200   211 LEARNJOY CHINA       76:40   + 11:33
 10. Bernatík Aleš            SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  80:18   + 15:11
 11. Tejkal Karel             ZBP7000 C OOB SK Zbraslav          83:47   + 18:40
 12. Aerden Frank             1546900   154 KOL                  86:26   + 21:19
 13. Molnár Attila            3977000   397 TIPO OC              89:24   + 24:17
 14. Dankó István             3976900   397 TIPO OC              90:38   + 25:31
 15. Pavel Jiří               TJN7100 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  104:31   + 39:24
 16. Mayer Tomáš                        NER                     110:50   + 45:43
     Kaděra Pavel             HAV7100 C OB Havířov                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50A 5.20 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner Jan               2726600   272 OK77                 43:23          
  2. Afonyushkin Alexander    5946500   594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW    44:16   + 0:53 
  3. Stormer Leif             KAM6701   OK Kamenice              45:17   + 1:54 
  4. Egei Tamas               3976300   397 TIPO OC              45:56   + 2:33 
  5. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:56   + 3:33 
  6. Zschäckel Raik           3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  48:11   + 4:48 
  7. Ray Tomas                2726500   272 OK77                 49:35   + 6:12 
  8. Tschamper Urs            6326700   632 OLG STAFA            50:20   + 6:57 
  8. Arrakoski Jori           2726700   272 OK77                 50:20   + 6:57 
 10. Pretnar Janez            6216700   621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ     51:27   + 8:04 
 11. Schmiedeberg Nils        3456700   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.  51:28   + 8:05 
 12. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice      52:21   + 8:58 
 13. Jonauskas Genadijus      4766300   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   52:38   + 9:15 
 14. Grote Andreas            6356400   635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG    54:30   + 11:07
 15. Škvor Martin             KAM6700 C OK Kamenice              56:15   + 12:52
 16. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         56:37   + 13:14
 17. Tichý Martin             SJH6401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    58:30   + 15:07
 18. Zilling Staffan          7016400   701 OK SODERTORN         59:57   + 16:34
 19. Novák Ivo                OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha           60:42   + 17:19
 19. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov              60:42   + 17:19
 21. Cruse Kay                3436600   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  62:17   + 18:54
 22. Lataste Pierre           2976701   297 CO COLMAR            62:20   + 18:57
 23. Figuiere Pascal          2996600   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA  63:25   + 20:02
 24. Huhtanen Ossi            2736300   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO    63:54   + 20:31
 25. Chachurski Ryszard       5516300   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  63:55   + 20:32
 26. Roulleaux Alain          2926500   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY   64:15   + 20:52
 27. Nakvosas Vidmantas       4716700   471 AZUOLAS OK           66:57   + 23:34
 28. Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301 C OB Havířov               68:59   + 25:36
 29. Timakov Victor           6016500   601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON    69:13   + 25:50
 30. Novota Mikuláš           6766700   676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE   70:45   + 27:22
 31. Sandén Olle              7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         71:00   + 27:37
 32. Kateliev Rumen           1956200   195 BEGUN VARNA          73:50   + 30:27
 33. Demmig Sven              3446600   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  74:39   + 31:16
 34. Renner Claes             7016700   701 OK SODERTORN         74:54   + 31:31
 35. Baago Allan              2216700   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS  77:00   + 33:37
 36. Darimont Didier          1526300   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  77:55   + 34:32
 37. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:05   + 35:42
 38. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava             79:55   + 36:32
 39. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  84:28   + 41:05
 40. Varbanov Dimitar         1926600   192 COMPASS-CROSS        88:36   + 45:13
 41. Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec          92:25   + 49:02
 42. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:15   + 49:52
 43. Käding Bernd             3446400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  98:14   + 54:51
 44. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     98:26   + 55:03
 45. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  99:58   + 56:35
 46. Bolton Mike              3235000   323 KERNOMV             119:15   + 75:52
 47. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 155:25   + 112:02
     Brechbühl Markus         6326500   632 OLG STAFA             DISK          
     Heywood Peter            3234500   323 KERNOMV               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 4.20 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  45:08          
  2. Lönnfeldt Erik           2726400   272 OK77                 49:00   + 3:52 
  3. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          49:02   + 3:54 
  4. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      50:36   + 5:28 
  5. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        52:14   + 7:06 
  6. Dimitrov Emil            1936700   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA      52:30   + 7:22 
  7. Korpas Jaroslav          LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  52:56   + 7:48 
  8. Zagyi László             3976700   397 TIPO OC              53:01   + 7:53 
  9. Řeháček Petr             SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál             54:40   + 9:32 
 10. Havel Leoš               VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  55:06   + 9:58 
 11. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:07   + 10:59
 12. Rykala Karel             VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk              57:19   + 12:11
 13. Ščehovič Roman           6746401   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR  59:39   + 14:31
 14. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     61:09   + 16:01
 15. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        63:25   + 18:17
 16. Boucher Yves             3096700   309 VINCENNES            66:01   + 20:53
 17. Pustai Josef             TJN6300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   68:57   + 23:49
 18. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  70:54   + 25:46
 19. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  81:20   + 36:12
 20. Mellan Martin            TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov            95:19   + 50:11
 21. Mercier Didier           1526400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR 115:26   + 70:18
 22. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   117:04   + 71:56
 23. Feldmann André           3446500   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER 128:59   + 83:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55A 4.90 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burman Ulf               7055800   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      48:23          
  2. Spengler Andreas         3516100   351 ESV LOK DESSAU       49:44   + 1:21 
  3. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 51:25   + 3:02 
  4. Würsten Daniel           6306100   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF      53:33   + 5:10 
  5. Varga József             3936000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  54:04   + 5:41 
  6. Albahn Henrik            7126000   712 LYNGBY OK            55:57   + 7:34 
  7. Frilander Heikki         2766200   276 OK TRIAN             56:09   + 7:46 
  8. Beles Milan              1525900   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  56:24   + 8:01 
  9. Mikalauskas Robertas     4776200   477 SAULE                57:10   + 8:47 
 10. Rohweder Arne            6326200   632 OLG STAFA            57:18   + 8:55 
 11. Kristensen Arne          2346200   234 HERLUFSHOLM OK       58:07   + 9:44 
 12. Rutz Markus              6325900   632 OLG STAFA            59:53   + 11:30
 13. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     60:39   + 12:16
 14. Jakobsson Anders         7015800   701 OK SODERTORN         61:06   + 12:43
 15. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             63:43   + 15:20
 16. Kamenarov Kamen          1925800   192 COMPASS-CROSS        64:01   + 15:38
 17. Mamis Girts              4515800   451 MONA OK              64:04   + 15:41
 18. Kavaliauskas Almiras     4755800   475 DAINAVA OK           64:09   + 15:46
 19. Kuokkanen Juri           2715800   271 INUS LPR             65:06   + 16:43
 20. Boehme Andre             3476000   347 OLG REGENSBURG       66:29   + 18:06
 21. Montemont Patrice        3046100   304 ORIENTALP            67:45   + 19:22
 22. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          67:48   + 19:25
 23. Pierlot André            1515900   151 C.O. LIÉGE           67:53   + 19:30
 24. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            68:04   + 19:41
 25. Chernykh Sergei          5996200   599 KHIMKI               68:59   + 20:36
 26. Kovář Karel              LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  69:26   + 21:03
 27. Bayburin Rais            5935800   593 UFA UNITED           69:30   + 21:07
 28. Beneš Josef              SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       70:11   + 21:48
 29. Taelemans Philippe       1526200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  70:15   + 21:52
 30. Čechlovský Josef         CHA5900 C OK Chrastava             72:55   + 24:32
 31. Bruylant Dominique       1525800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  78:53   + 30:30
 32. Vandemeulebroek Marc     1526000   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  83:13   + 34:50
 33. Bentsen Jens             2326000   232 OK OST BIRKEROD      83:20   + 34:57
 34. Nielsen Henrik           2286000   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     83:55   + 35:32
 35. Schneuwly Stephan        3475900   347 OLG REGENSBURG       85:57   + 37:34
 36. Galle Ole                2285200   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK     88:23   + 40:00
 37. Pedersen Vagn            2236100   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I    90:49   + 42:26
 38. Jakobsen Jan             2305700   230 OK OEST             102:47   + 54:24
 39. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice        102:53   + 54:30
 40. Markovich Nikolai        2715801   271 INUS LPR            109:57   + 61:34
 41. Markowski Adam           5616100   561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓ 110:14   + 61:51
 42. Martos Sanchez Felipe    1515901   151 C.O. LIÉGE          121:15   + 72:52
     Johanson Torbjorn        7016000   701 OK SODERTORN          DISK          
     Jensen Bjarne            2276000   227 HELSINGOR SOK         DISK          
     Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec     DISK          
     Florin Jacques           1516100   151 C.O. LIÉGE            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 3.70 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eriksson Anders          7105900   710 SAIK STROMSTAD       38:26          
  2. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice     43:28   + 5:02 
  3. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         44:14   + 5:48 
  4. Aliakseyev Yury          1715800   171 KSO BNTU MINSK       45:22   + 6:56 
  5. Axelsson Martin          7096100   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    45:50   + 7:24 
  6. Saldžiunas Zenonas       4766100   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS   46:12   + 7:46 
  7. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:26   + 15:00
  8. Kraus Bret               6346100   634 LTS kOLibri          59:07   + 20:41
  9. Divecký Josef            SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:06   + 24:40
 10. Peter Krogh              2306100   230 OK OEST              65:55   + 27:29
 11. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             66:11   + 27:45
 12. Bruners Guntis           4526200   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULD  67:19   + 28:53
 13. Pěnička Libor            TJN6000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   69:07   + 30:41
 14. Slabý Václav             OLP6299   PSK Olymp Praha          74:36   + 36:10
 15. Pech Jiří                LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      74:39   + 36:13
 16. Vallat Gerard            3025800   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42    75:41   + 37:15
 17. Kaloč Vítězslav          KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        82:03   + 43:37
     Nemec Juraj              6746001   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60A 4.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brettschneider Gerhard   3445400   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER  37:14          
  2. Hones Sepp               1225400   122 HSV RIED             38:30   + 1:16 
  3. Jovaišas Rimas           4755600   475 DAINAVA OK           38:43   + 1:29 
  4. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         40:21   + 3:07 
  5. Zdráhal Robert           OOL5705   SK Haná orienteering     40:31   + 3:17 
  6. Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701 C OB Havířov               42:31   + 5:17 
  7. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:06   + 5:52 
  8. Mindaugas Dinda          4755500   475 DAINAVA OK           43:12   + 5:58 
  9. Kokins Juris             4535600   453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS   43:36   + 6:22 
 10. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         45:16   + 8:02 
 11. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  49:55   + 12:41
 12. Velkeris Vilnis          4555600   455 ALUKSNE OK           50:11   + 12:57
 13. Parmentier Pierre        1524800   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  51:29   + 14:15
 14. Korsbaek Per             2265700   226 ST.BINDERUP OK       51:34   + 14:20
 15. Rogala Mirosław          5515700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  54:24   + 17:10
 16. Dimitrov Dimitar         3215500   321 POTOC                54:36   + 17:22
 17. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             56:42   + 19:28
 18. Duda Kostas              4725300   472 RUDAMINA OK          56:51   + 19:37
 19. Zlatkus Ričardas         4775300   477 SAULE                57:31   + 20:17
 20. Hofmans Jacques          1525600   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  60:12   + 22:58
 21. PoËdras Daniel           2965700   296 CO VANNES            61:12   + 23:58
 22. Picard Jean-pierre       3065700   306 COBS                 61:32   + 24:18
 23. Bugár József             4015300   401 BOF BUDAORS          61:58   + 24:44
 24. Bjarrenholt Eddie        7045700   704 RANAS OK             63:52   + 26:38
 25. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          65:03   + 27:49
 26. Le Calvez Jeno           2915700   291 LORIENT              66:04   + 28:50
 27. Wald František           FSP5300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  67:44   + 30:30
 28. Kéki Miklós              3935200   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  71:59   + 34:45
 29. Olbrycht Janusz          5555500   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA       72:29   + 35:15
 30. Talja Keijo              2725600   272 OK77                 73:53   + 36:39
 31. Magyar János             4025200   402 TÁJREND SE           76:12   + 38:58
 32. Mols Pierre              1525400   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  88:20   + 51:06
     Lund Rolf                2275600   227 HELSINGOR SOK         DISK          
     Eudier Patrick           3065600   306 COBS                  DISK          
     Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
     Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno          DISK          
     Peissard Bernard         DKL5700 C KOB Kladno                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 3.60 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gintautas Usas           4785500   478 MKC JAVONIS          43:33          
  2. John Vladimír            OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha          47:45   + 4:12 
  3. Novák Tom                DOK5500 C OK Doksy                 50:21   + 6:48 
  4. Francke Karel            NER       NER                      54:13   + 10:40
  5. Lukasevicius Juozas      4735300   473 OK RUDAMINA II       64:24   + 20:51
  6. Horák Petr               TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:53   + 22:20
  7. Henek Milan              RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     72:35   + 29:02
  8. Böhm Karel               TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   73:30   + 29:57
  9. Chalupa Tomáš            KVS5501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        81:05   + 37:32
 10. Boerner Wolfgang         3485400   348 SG DITTERSDORF       84:08   + 40:35
 11. Pavlík Miroslav          LIT5301 C KOB Litvínov             84:34   + 41:01
 12. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 112:24   + 68:51
     Gylys Edmundas           4755300   475 DAINAVA OK            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65A 4.20 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Parzewski Jerzy          5515200   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  40:10          
  2. Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  40:46   + 0:36 
  3. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  45:26   + 5:16 
  4. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno         47:21   + 7:11 
  5. Hudský Vlastimil         TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov            47:28   + 7:18 
  6. Guyot Jean-claude        6334900   633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS    50:41   + 10:31
  7. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov            52:16   + 12:06
  8. Thorsson Ove             7064800   706 IK TRENNE            52:17   + 12:07
  9. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  53:37   + 13:27
 10. Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:50   + 13:40
 11. Bruce Bowen              1015200   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    54:01   + 13:51
 12. Öhlund Per               7055200   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      61:11   + 21:01
 13. Miřijovský Přemek        BOV5001 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     61:17   + 21:07
 14. Matthews Richard         1015100   101 LOST SHENTON PARK    61:55   + 21:45
 15. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                63:53   + 23:43
 16. Jonsson Leif             7055000   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      64:16   + 24:06
 17. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  65:04   + 24:54
 18. Farař Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:24   + 25:14
 19. Folander Kim             2225100   222 FSK ORIENTERING      66:01   + 25:51
 20. Sol Michel               2954800   295 OPA MONTIGNY         67:40   + 27:30
 21. Kubát Jaroslav           SKV5203 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   71:41   + 31:31
 22. Cicenas Rimantas         4745100   474 LABIRINTAS           71:45   + 31:35
 22. Čípa Jiří                CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    71:45   + 31:35
 24. Krier Francis            1525200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  73:30   + 33:20
 25. Peterka František        TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja           76:17   + 36:07
 26. Wysocki Andrzej          5545100   554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE   79:06   + 38:56
 27. Makovicka Libor          2975200   297 CO COLMAR            80:20   + 40:10
 28. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          82:01   + 41:51
 29. Tvrdek Vojtěch           TUR4949 C OOB TJ Turnov            84:28   + 44:18
 30. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               86:23   + 46:13
 31. Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901 C OK Chrastava             97:30   + 57:20
     Michałek Janusz          5604800   560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZ   DISK          
     Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      DISK          
     Thienpondt Léonard       1525100   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 3.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk             52:59          
  2. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     56:19   + 3:20 
  3. Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800 C SK Praga                 59:47   + 6:48 
  4. Molnár Gábor             3925000   392 HSE BUDAPEST         60:19   + 7:20 
  5. Barták Jiří              CHA5100 C OK Chrastava             60:39   + 7:40 
  6. Babák Jiří               ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        63:45   + 10:46
  7. Paspirgelis Algimantas   4755100   475 DAINAVA OK           64:27   + 11:28
  8. Woźniak Józef            5515100   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  68:01   + 15:02
  9. Ender Volker             3506488   350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU   70:37   + 17:38
 10. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  72:01   + 19:02
 11. PospÍŠil Jiří            TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov            73:01   + 20:02
 12. Pospíšill Karel          VRB5001 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  76:59   + 24:00
 13. Blecha Ladislav          TRT5100 C KOS Třešť                77:27   + 24:28
 14. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno         80:22   + 27:23
 15. Anne Roger               3074800   307 CO AMBIEU            80:50   + 27:51
 16. Peeters Andre            1534800   153 TROL                 86:04   + 33:05
 17. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000 C SK Praga                 86:23   + 33:24
 18. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C OB Kašperské Hory        98:13   + 45:14
 19. Šťovíček Jan             DVP5001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov 111:15   + 58:16
 20. Keskimäki Seppo          2744800   274 SALPANAWI           140:40   + 87:41
     Blum László              3934800   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T   DISK          
     Kilgert Hans             3474900   347 OLG REGENSBURG        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 3.70 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            47:15          
  2. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  48:09   + 0:54 
  3. Conrad Helmut            3464200   346 USV TU DRESDEN       49:34   + 2:19 
  4. Bobach Poul              2334700   233 AALBORG OK           50:21   + 3:06 
  5. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  58:49   + 11:34
  6. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  60:22   + 13:07
  7. Kukuryka Jan             5514700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  61:06   + 13:51
  8. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          63:07   + 15:52
  9. Lindblom Ingemar         7024400   702 OK ORINTO            69:14   + 21:59
 10. Jorgensen Gunner         2254300   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       70:47   + 23:32
 11. Svendsen Ole             2294300   229 OK ROSKILDE          71:08   + 23:53
 12. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        75:33   + 28:18
 13. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      79:57   + 32:42
 14. Dubský Josef             SUL4700 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   82:46   + 35:31
 15. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     84:33   + 37:18
 16. Lykking Knud             2254300   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE       85:31   + 38:16
 17. Flament Jacques          1524500   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  99:16   + 52:01
 18. Andreasen Jorn           2254000   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE      104:06   + 56:51
 19. Kjederqvist Henrik       2254700   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE      106:51   + 59:36
 20. Soviš Ivan               SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál            127:31   + 80:16
     Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně      DISK          
     Penttinen Juha           2804500   280 MESIK HELSINKI        DISK          
     Dvořák Jaromír           PGP4601 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 3.30 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       55:40          
  2. Jensen Jorgen            2273800   227 HELSINGOR SOK        55:43   + 0:03 
  3. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         63:48   + 8:08 
  4. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    64:44   + 9:04 
  5. Klawun Kendray Werner    3544200   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T  76:03   + 20:23
  6. Štrojsa Josef            KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      87:13   + 31:33
  7. Van der Cruys Jean-pierre1524200   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  90:43   + 35:03
  8. Güth Hans                3514200   351 ESV LOK DESSAU       97:22   + 41:42
  9. Larsen Flemming          2274000   227 HELSINGOR SOK       100:32   + 44:52
 10. Kempf Adolf              6312600   631 KTV ALTDORF         102:13   + 46:33
 11. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L 113:29   + 57:49
 12. Kalinin Boris            6053100   605 KGBL MOSCOW         187:58   + 132:18
     Antoine Régis            2943900   294 CO MONTCEAU           DISK          
     Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Lemnitzer Eberhard       3443700   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BER   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T-OPEN 3.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chen David               4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        26:17          
  2. Alcalay Ari              4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        28:14   + 1:57 
  3. Rivlin Gal               4120400   412 EMEK HEFER OC        28:17   + 2:00 
  4. Rubinsky Yahli           4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        33:20   + 7:03 
  5. Tihonov Stav             4120300   412 EMEK HEFER OC        33:29   + 7:12 
  6. Černíková Dana           KVS7050 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        43:32   + 17:15
  7. Procházková Jitka        KPY7850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  47:24   + 21:07
  8. Chachurska Magdalena     5517800   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  47:54   + 21:37
  9. Bruylant Yoline          1529700   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BR  52:01   + 25:44
 10. Németi András            3935000   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ T  56:03   + 29:46
 11. Hezroni Leor             4120400   412 EMEK HEFER OC        64:01   + 37:44
 12. Vadraro Yali             4120200   412 EMEK HEFER OC        64:14   + 37:57
 13. Máslo Miroslav           SHK4001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  89:03   + 62:46
 14. Trakimiené Ilona         4776300   477 SAULE                91:59   + 65:42
     Budská Zuzana            TJN6751 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10 3.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:09          
  2. Mrkvica Václav           ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        24:52   + 0:43 
  3. Létal Jonáš              SFM0901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  26:52   + 2:43 
  4. Panáčková Alžběta        N020850   N02 NER. SMIŘICE         31:43   + 7:34 
  5. Tomášková Matilda        TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov            31:44   + 7:35 
  6. Brettl Tobiáš            PGP0900 C SK Praga                 31:49   + 7:40 
  7. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              31:53   + 7:44 
  8. Klose Albert             SFM1000 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  32:10   + 8:01 
  9. Matics Marcell           3910800   391 MAFC BUDAPEST        32:20   + 8:11 
 10. Junek Šimon              STH1001 C SK Studenec              32:42   + 8:33 
 11. Donner Jeremy            2720700   272 OK77                 32:52   + 8:43 
 12. Vlašímská Karolína       SKV0851 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   33:30   + 9:21 
 13. Kutlvašrová Pavla        VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  34:06   + 9:57 
 14. Stehlíková Tereza        LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      35:40   + 11:31
 15. Chachurski Mieszko       5510700   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  35:54   + 11:45
 16. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:41   + 12:32
 17. Dočkal Štěpán            PGP0902 C SK Praga                 37:12   + 13:03
 18. Pompe Greta              3431200   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  37:40   + 13:31
 19. Finstrlová Denisa        ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:25   + 14:16
 20. Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     38:49   + 14:40
 21. Létal Hynek              SFM1001 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  39:43   + 15:34
 22. Petriláková Amálie RebekaDOR0953 C OK Dobříš                40:35   + 16:26
 23. Minařík Josef            VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice      40:47   + 16:38
 24. Akerman Oskar            2771000   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT      40:53   + 16:44
 25. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:12   + 17:03
 26. Kalinová Ella            SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team           42:49   + 18:40
 27. Forst Albert             MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        47:22   + 23:13
 28. Priehoda Erik            PGP0800 C SK Praga                 48:25   + 24:16
 29. Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158 C SPORTICUS team           55:28   + 31:19
 30. Ouhrabka Vít             SPC1010 C SPORTICUS team           56:45   + 32:36
 31. Šťovíček Jan             DVP1001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  58:12   + 34:03
 32. Fecko Richard            NEK1100 C Nejdek Orienteering      59:13   + 35:04
 33. Kutlvašr Vladimír        VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:37   + 41:28
 34. Tkáč Jakub               TJN1001 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   66:59   + 42:50
 35. Šťovíček Filip           DVP1201 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  74:47   + 50:38
 36. Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT0851 C KOB Litvínov             84:50   + 60:41
 37. Rohan Vilém              PVP0900 C VSS Přírodověda Praha   142:10   + 118:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T10P 3.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Németi Bori              HUN       NER                      22:05          
  2. Kruliš Janek             N051000   N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ         22:11   + 0:06 
  3. Vlčková Markéta          VIC0951 C OB Vizovice              22:38   + 0:33 
  4. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      24:41   + 2:36 
  5. Janošík Ivan             VCB1002 C OB České Budějovice      25:22   + 3:17 
  6. Panáčková Johana         N020950   N02 NER. SMIŘICE         29:12   + 7:07 
  7. Votava Vojtěch           VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  29:38   + 7:33 
  8. Tejkalová Eliška         ZBP       OOB SK Zbraslav          31:47   + 9:42 
  9. Buriánek Max             NER       NER                      32:19   + 10:14
 10. Eisner Flora             PVP1050 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    32:46   + 10:41
 11. De Mits Viek             1531000   153 TROL                 33:30   + 11:25
 12. Matis Luca               391       391 MAFC BUDAPEST        33:46   + 11:41
 13. Logvinenko Vasilii       6071100   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO      34:29   + 12:24
 14. Volkova Maja             6720950   672 VZA ŽILINA           34:59   + 12:54
 15. Boehme Fynn Padraig      3471100   347 OLG REGENSBURG       35:19   + 13:14
 16. Mrkvica Jan              ZLH1100 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        36:23   + 14:18
 17. Bultrowicz Franciszek    5531100   553 KS HADES             38:47   + 16:42
 18. Minařík František        VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice      40:49   + 18:44
 19. Hejna Štěpán                       NER                      41:06   + 19:01
 20. Jirout Vilém             SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod          41:24   + 19:19
 21. Balázs Sági                        NER                      42:29   + 20:24
 22. Komárková Radka          SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    43:12   + 21:07
 23. Jeřábek Vojtěch          N070000   N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I     43:45   + 21:40
 23. Uhlířová Marie           LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     43:45   + 21:40
 25. Filip Tomáš              SBR       SKOB Bruntál             44:18   + 22:13
 26. Ruszová Svatava          KUN0751 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         44:21   + 22:16
 27. Podlipný Filípek         NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka         44:34   + 22:29
 28. Uhlířová Eliška          LBE1150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     44:37   + 22:32
 29. Beran Matouš             TZL1301 C SKOB Zlín                44:50   + 22:45
 30. Baago Freya              2211000   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGS  45:28   + 23:23
 31. Marek Martin             STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      46:06   + 24:01
 32. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              46:24   + 24:19
 33. Blidefalk Amanda         7010700   701 OK SODERTORN         46:44   + 24:39
 33. Štembera Oskar           51536     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  46:44   + 24:39
 35. Janata Matěj             DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:55   + 24:50
 36. Hanušová Lenka           STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      47:13   + 25:08
 37. Nowak Zofia              5530800   553 KS HADES             48:05   + 26:00
 38. Nedbalová Magdalena      MFP1053 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        50:02   + 27:57
 39. Pavlík Tobiáš            LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov             50:54   + 28:49
 40. Bublová Matylda          UOL9999   SOB Olomouc              52:38   + 30:33
 41. Schrage Anna             NER       NER                      54:44   + 32:39
 42. Ouhrabková Bára          SPC1256 C SPORTICUS team           56:05   + 34:00
 43. Jakubský Pavel           N110001   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     58:56   + 36:51
 44. Šuma Josef                         NER                      59:05   + 37:00
 45. Jakubský Filip           N110002   N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I     59:06   + 37:01
 46. von Dalowski Mila        3421000   342 POST SV DRESDEN      59:39   + 37:34
 47. Neyrinck Nina            2013      NER                      60:10   + 38:05
 48. Good Marie               SBR9999   SKOB Bruntál             60:40   + 38:35
 49. Eisner Matias                      NER                      62:34   + 40:29
 50. Létalová Eva             SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  63:51   + 41:46
 51. Erben Vojtěch            NER2011   NER                      64:55   + 42:50
 52. Lhotská Linda            DVP1251   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  65:59   + 43:54
 53. Kučerková Adéla          STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      66:13   + 44:08
 54. Sebera Hugo              SFM       OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  67:59   + 45:54
 55. Lhotský Marek            DVP1005   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  71:05   + 49:00
 56. Fedorenko Matyáš         NER2012   NER                      79:10   + 57:05
 57. Cichra Patrik            TAP0903 C KOB TRETRA Praha         97:59   + 75:54
 58. Rawding Zoe Marie        NER       NER                     113:55   + 91:50
     Pecánek Matěj            TEP1300 C Tempo Praha               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------