Kód závodu          : 3730
Název               : Cena východních Čech 2017 - E2
Datum               : 02.09.2017
Místo konání        : Pustá Kamenice
Mapa                : 1:10000
Pořadatel           : LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Ředitel závodu      : Vávra Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Farář Václav - R1
Ředitel závodu      : Vávra Jaroslav
Stavitel tratí      : Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY                : Venhoda Milan, Tobiška Václav, Baldrian Petr

D10N 3.00 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lapáčková Anna           SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:11          
  2. Horvátová Eva            NER     C                          25:54   + 1:43 
  3. Reichlová Lucie          KSU0850 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  28:52   + 4:41 
  4. Petriláková Amálie       DOR0953 C OK Dobříš                29:16   + 5:05 
  5. Skřivanková Anna         TBM0853 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:34   + 5:23 
  6. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:57   + 5:46 
  7. Odehnalová Tereza        ADA0851 C OOB Spartak Adamov       32:56   + 8:45 
  8. Valyavka Viktoriya       38S0850 C VZA Žilina               34:00   + 9:49 
  9. Ehlerová Anna            VSP0854 C USK Praha                34:34   + 10:23
 10. Reichlová Pavla          KSU0888 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  35:22   + 11:11
 11. Kutlvašrová Pavla        VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:46   + 11:35
 12. Lázničková Alžběta       TZL0858 C SKOB Zlín                36:48   + 12:37
 13. Hovorková Elen           LPU0954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:03   + 13:52
 14. Belžíková Nelly          KVS0958 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        39:45   + 15:34
 15. Ehlerová Michaela        VSP1050 C USK Praha                46:08   + 21:57
 16. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:25   + 27:14
 17. Janíková Anna            UBM0855 C MENISKOS Brno            52:18   + 28:07
 18. Froschová Magdaléna      LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:22   + 39:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.10 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  19:43          
  2. Finstrlová Kristýna      ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:27   + 0:44 
  3. Michálková Sabina        LCE0851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  21:06   + 1:23 
  3. Kubáňová Tereza          TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:06   + 1:23 
  5. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:08   + 2:25 
  6. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                22:39   + 2:56 
  7. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                22:43   + 3:00 
  8. Chlupáčová Anežka        ZAM0751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      24:31   + 4:48 
  9. Chrástová Barbora        STH0851 C SK Studenec              24:41   + 4:58 
 10. Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:46   + 5:03 
 11. Dvořáková Lucie          BBM0750 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  24:53   + 5:10 
 12. Cetlová Karolína         AOP0752 C Orientační Běh Opava     25:18   + 5:35 
 13. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:50   + 6:07 
 14. Kovalčíková Alena        AOP0751 C Orientační Běh Opava     26:31   + 6:48 
 15. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:23   + 8:40 
 16. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:01   + 13:18
 17. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752 C USK Praha                33:17   + 13:34
 18. Strýčková Barbora        ADA0852 C OOB Spartak Adamov       34:59   + 15:16
 19. Vítková Eva              CHT1053 C OOB SK Chrast            39:23   + 19:40
 20. Oranyová Sylva           SJI0751 C OK Jihlava               39:58   + 20:15
 21. Rotková Veronika         ZBM0854 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       40:08   + 20:25
 22. Lampová Amálie           DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:12   + 21:29
 23. Bartášková Karolína      ASU0799 C Magnus Orienteering      43:24   + 23:41
 24. Baštová Justýna          DOR0952 C OK Dobříš                63:06   + 43:23
     Dobrovolná Anna          TBM0758 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 3.00 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházková Doubravka    ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov       22:54          
  2. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                23:58   + 1:04 
  3. Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       25:00   + 2:06 
  4. Doušková Kateřina        TBM0679 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        25:05   + 2:11 
  5. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              25:21   + 2:27 
  6. Srbová Michaela          SJI0551 B OK Jihlava               25:40   + 2:46 
  7. Doušková Hana            TBM0659 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:02   + 3:08 
  8. Ehlová Martina           TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:06   + 3:12 
  9. Dušková Tereza           TBM0554 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:14   + 5:20 
 10. Holasová Barbora         AOP0651 C Orientační Běh Opava     28:23   + 5:29 
 11. Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551 B SK Studenec              28:59   + 6:05 
 12. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:56   + 7:02 
 13. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    29:58   + 7:04 
 14. Výchová Veronika         KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  30:14   + 7:20 
 15. Škáchová Viktorie        KAM0650 B OK Kamenice              31:24   + 8:30 
 16. Hlaváčová Lucie          TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:49   + 8:55 
 17. Fuchsová Ema             TBM0653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:09   + 9:15 
 17. Navrátilová Marie        ASU0599 B Magnus Orienteering      32:09   + 9:15 
 19. Doleželová Anna          PZR0651 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  33:15   + 10:21
 20. Škáchová Zuzana          KAM0651 C OK Kamenice              37:31   + 14:37
 21. Kotková Adéla            RIC0655 C OB Říčany                37:55   + 15:01
 22. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651 C OB Říčany                41:29   + 18:35
 23. Kopecká Martina          PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:10   + 25:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552 C Orientační Běh Opava     26:03          
  2. Ježková Ivana            RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko     27:44   + 1:41 
  3. Tomanová Eliška          LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  28:20   + 2:17 
  4. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:29   + 2:26 
  5. Cachová Mirka            LPU0555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:19   + 3:16 
  6. Pazderníková Zdeňka      ASU0698 B Magnus Orienteering      29:46   + 3:43 
  7. Holubářová Viktorie      KUO0599 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      30:40   + 4:37 
  8. Mikysková Adéla          VAM0550 C OOB Vamberk              31:06   + 5:03 
  9. Kubcová Anna             DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška             31:28   + 5:25 
 10. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:12   + 6:09 
 11. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    32:15   + 6:12 
 12. Košková Martina          SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:59   + 6:56 
 13. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:16   + 9:13 
 14. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:09   + 11:06
 15. Morávková Alžběta        SHK0653 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:09   + 15:06
 16. Petrásová Michaela       LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:25   + 17:22
 17. Nepustilová Kateřina     OSN0550 C SK Orientační sporty No  45:59   + 19:56
 18. Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654 C USK Praha                69:48   + 43:45
     Oujeská Simona           ADA0551 C OOB Spartak Adamov        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 4.20 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichá Dorotea            DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:32          
  2. Koberová Kateřina        LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:48   + 0:16 
  3. Fejfarová Tereza         LPU0360 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:49   + 3:17 
  4. Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:28   + 3:56 
  5. Pušová Bára              LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:34   + 4:02 
  6. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:28   + 5:56 
  7. Petrásová Hana           LPU0380 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:19   + 6:47 
  8. Stoklasová Zuzana        OSN0454 B SK Orientační sporty No  37:39   + 7:07 
  9. Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:34   + 8:02 
 10. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orientee  40:19   + 9:47 
 11. Rotková Markéta          ZBM0455 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:24   + 12:52
 12. Hrnčířová Ivana          STH0351 B SK Studenec              43:42   + 13:10
 13. Vodičková Johana         LPU0354 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:27   + 14:55
 14. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:34   + 15:02
 15. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice      46:59   + 16:27
 16. Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453 B Orientační Běh Opava     47:42   + 17:10
 17. Marečková Ema            OSN0450 B SK Orientační sporty No  49:33   + 19:01
 18. Baštová Julie            DOR0353 C OK Dobříš                50:17   + 19:45
 19. Klechová Karolína        AOP0452 B Orientační Běh Opava     50:47   + 20:15
 20. Stohanzlová Kristýna     LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:23   + 23:51
 21. Miková Lenka             TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:25   + 28:53
 22. Pračková Ema             RIC0451 B OB Říčany                68:52   + 38:20
 23. Vorlová Eva              ASU0499 B Magnus Orienteering      69:14   + 38:42
 24. Čelechovská Radka        UBM0451 C MENISKOS Brno            77:47   + 47:15
 25. Maršounová Jana          SHK0454 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  82:14   + 51:42
 26. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    88:25   + 57:53
 27. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452 C OB Říčany                92:22   + 61:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 5.60 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec    42:23          
  2. Korpasová Lucie          TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        48:12   + 5:49 
  2. Tichá Marie              TZL0253 A SKOB Zlín                48:12   + 5:49 
  4. Chrástová Tereza         STH0251 A SK Studenec              49:08   + 6:45 
  5. Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253 B Sportcentrum Jičín       50:01   + 7:38 
  6. Kovářová Jana            CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    50:07   + 7:44 
  7. Polanská Nelly           PZR0152 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  50:26   + 8:03 
  8. Sanna Karin              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:29   + 8:06 
  9. Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:08   + 9:45 
 10. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         52:15   + 9:52 
 11. Golová Tereza            VIC0162 A OB Vizovice              52:22   + 9:59 
 12. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 B SK Studenec              53:10   + 10:47
 13. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:11   + 10:48
 14. Petriláková Anežka       DOR0251 B OK Dobříš                57:22   + 14:59
 15. Suchá Simona             SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:52   + 15:29
 16. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň            58:20   + 15:57
 17. Kodytková Denisa         SHK0252 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:27   + 16:04
 18. Zimová Barbora           SHK0151 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:32   + 16:09
 19. Raková Petra             SHK0251 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:58   + 17:35
 20. Skoupá Vendula           STE0152 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      60:41   + 18:18
 21. Greschnerová Tereza      ASU0299 B Magnus Orienteering      61:52   + 19:29
 22. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153 C SK Studenec              62:47   + 20:24
 23. Janků Anna               SJC0252 A Sportcentrum Jičín       64:51   + 22:28
 24. Smolková Sabina          STE0250 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      68:31   + 26:08
 25. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:36   + 31:13
 26. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            73:38   + 31:15
 27. Sadílková Iva            VIC0151 C OB Vizovice              88:20   + 45:57
 28. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:18   + 50:55
 29. Humlíčková Martina       UBM0151 C MENISKOS Brno           130:00   + 87:37
     Starková Terezie         CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 6.40 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Opálková Martina         BBM0050 A BETA URSUS Orienteering  49:27          
  2. Tichá Veronika           TZL9951 A SKOB Zlín                52:41   + 3:14 
  3. Nechanická Klára         OSN0050 A SK Orientační sporty No  53:30   + 4:03 
  4. Grycová Kateřina         TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:51   + 5:24 
  5. Semrádová Jana           CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň            55:27   + 6:00 
  6. Zrníková Adéla           OSN0099 A SK Orientační sporty No  55:41   + 6:14 
  7. Auermüllerová Anna       ZBM0060 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       58:59   + 9:32 
  8. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               60:42   + 11:15
  9. Nešporová Alžběta        TZL0051 A SKOB Zlín                64:05   + 14:38
 10. Boková Ivana             ZAM9952 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      64:41   + 15:14
 11. Hápová Petra             PHK0051 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     67:44   + 18:17
 12. Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B SK Studenec              68:13   + 18:46
 13. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:34   + 20:07
 14. Štefková Klára           TBM0059 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:55   + 20:28
 15. Stoklasová Daniela       OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty No  71:09   + 21:42
 16. Hrabošová Magdalena      ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering      73:46   + 24:19
 17. Foltýnová Eva            SJI0051 A OK Jihlava               74:04   + 24:37
 18. Malivánková Eva          ZBM9952 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       74:25   + 24:58
 19. Ressová Tereza           LCE0052 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  76:33   + 27:06
 20. Vacková Anna             CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast            89:24   + 39:57
     Špendlíková Kamila       LCE0051 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
     Nechutová Aneta          SJI9950 A OK Jihlava                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 8.70 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno         70:05          
  2. Vališová Martina         OSN9696 C SK Orientační sporty No  70:13   + 0:08 
  3. Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:26   + 1:21 
  4. Šimková Johanka          ZBM9350 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       72:39   + 2:34 
  5. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       73:26   + 3:21 
  6. Ptáčková Veronika        TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        76:18   + 6:13 
  7. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:37   + 6:32 
  8. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 C USK Praha                77:07   + 7:02 
  9. Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550 R OK Kamenice              77:20   + 7:15 
 10. Korpasová Tereza         TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        78:03   + 7:58 
 11. Vernerová Radka          VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno         81:31   + 11:26
 12. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  81:38   + 11:33
 13. Petráčková Klára         LPU9261 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  82:48   + 12:43
 14. Žaloudková Klára         LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  83:49   + 13:44
 15. Valachová Martina        LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  84:34   + 14:29
 16. Janů Hana                KSU9393 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  90:33   + 20:28
 17. Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast            94:57   + 24:52
 18. Matrasová Kateřina       CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast            95:33   + 25:28
 19. Mrštíková Květa          CHT8754 C OOB SK Chrast            96:04   + 25:59
 20. Horvátová Hana           ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering     101:09   + 31:04
 21. Hendrychová Zuzana       ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      119:05   + 49:00
 22. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno        123:54   + 53:49
     Matějů Martina           PGP8556 R SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 7.70 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fučíková Hana            VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno         68:13          
  2. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  79:35   + 11:22
  3. Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       80:57   + 12:44
  4. Michálková Renata        LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  80:58   + 12:45
  5. Záveská Anna             DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška             82:33   + 14:20
  6. Studničná Lenka          7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studni  83:36   + 15:23
  7. Štoková Mariana          DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        86:33   + 18:20
  8. Křístková Veronika       ZBM8379 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       87:05   + 18:52
  9. Šádková Martina          PHK9653 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     88:37   + 20:24
 10. Fenclová Tereza          LPU9752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  90:51   + 22:38
 11. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  91:06   + 22:53
 12. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky               94:17   + 26:04
 13. Burešová Lenka           DKP8351 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       100:10   + 31:57
 14. Škrabalová Šárka         KON9888 C KOB Konice              106:36   + 38:23
 15. Šádková Lucie            PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    107:50   + 39:37
 16. Hercigová Anna           JHB9159 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 123:08   + 54:55
 17. Binková Jana             CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast           152:21   + 84:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 6.70 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tesařová Jana            TRI9751 R TJ TŽ Třinec             59:51          
  2. Pilíková Veronika        CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    72:57   + 13:06
  3. Martincová Kristýna      CHT8551 C OOB SK Chrast            75:35   + 15:44
  4. Habigerová Radka         KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  79:20   + 19:29
  5. Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  82:40   + 22:49
  6. Štěpánková Petra         LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  83:38   + 23:47
  7. Kmentová Lenka           ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      84:14   + 24:23
  8. Botiková Daniela         LCE9158 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  85:06   + 25:15
  9. Zavadilová Simona        PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení           86:38   + 26:47
 10. Krejčí Lenka             PTE8350 C TJ Sokol Ptení           88:30   + 28:39
 11. Vacková Anna             SJI9854 C OK Jihlava               90:42   + 30:51
 12. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team          106:39   + 46:48
 13. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň           111:47   + 51:56
 14. Bendáková Eliška         LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 118:45   + 58:54
 15. Moravčíková Hana         CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast           147:39   + 87:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 6.40 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryšavá Magdalena         PGP7650 C SK Praga                 53:26          
  2. Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        53:40   + 0:14 
  3. Štěpánková Kateřina      TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:52   + 1:26 
  4. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra    VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:10   + 4:44 
  5. Milánová Jindřiška       TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        58:39   + 5:13 
  6. Biolik Agnieszka         46P7700 C Trackcourse              59:13   + 5:47 
  7. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        60:07   + 6:41 
  8. Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP7562 C SK Praga                 60:24   + 6:58 
  9. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  61:09   + 7:43 
 10. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:54   + 8:28 
 11. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:16   + 8:50 
 12. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:55   + 9:29 
 13. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              63:37   + 10:11
 14. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752 C USK Praha                65:20   + 11:54
 15. Ehlová Pavla             TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        66:06   + 12:40
 16. Nešporová Barbora        TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                66:10   + 12:44
 17. Podlipná Veronika        NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka         66:57   + 13:31
 18. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      67:24   + 13:58
 19. Marečková Kateřina       OSN7550 C SK Orientační sporty No  67:37   + 14:11
 20. Smětáková Ivana          HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov         68:09   + 14:43
 21. Rančáková Barbora        74C8151 C NER                      69:12   + 15:46
 22. Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  69:30   + 16:04
 23. Mrskočová Dana           LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:43   + 16:17
 24. Nechanická Daniela       OSN7557 C SK Orientační sporty No  71:11   + 17:45
 25. Chovancová Jana          TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín                71:53   + 18:27
 26. Fukátková Miroslava      VIC7658 C OB Vizovice              72:08   + 18:42
 27. Korpasová Ivana          LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  74:34   + 21:08
 28. Pračková Zita            RIC7850 C OB Říčany               100:49   + 47:23
 29. Doubravová Blanka        ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering     116:22   + 62:56
     Čečková Martina          SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 5.90 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čechová Marcela          TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:03          
  2. Holasová Šarka           AOP7853 C Orientační Běh Opava     61:43   + 0:40 
  3. Krčová Martina           KSU7272 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  63:34   + 2:31 
  4. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                66:14   + 5:11 
  5. Štáblová Michaela        KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  71:24   + 10:21
  6. Cipryánová Alena         BZP7850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  72:05   + 11:02
  7. Petrásová Simona         LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:24   + 12:21
  8. Doušková Klára           TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        75:05   + 14:02
  9. Janků Radka              SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín       75:15   + 14:12
 10. Kotková Lenka            RIC7352 C OB Říčany                75:40   + 14:37
 11. Procházková Lucie        ADA7651 C OOB Spartak Adamov       76:49   + 15:46
 12. Reichlová Jiřina         KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  78:21   + 17:18
 13. Broschová Lucie          RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko     79:56   + 18:53
 14. Junková Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec              80:05   + 19:02
 15. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orientee  80:27   + 19:24
 16. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                81:44   + 20:41
 17. Strýčková Monika         ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov       81:50   + 20:47
 18. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice         85:13   + 24:10
 19. Smolíková Kateřina       KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  86:21   + 25:18
 20. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050 C USK Praha                87:03   + 26:00
 21. Štichhauerová Kateřina   LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  87:11   + 26:08
 22. Finstrlová Alena         ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       87:47   + 26:44
 23. Kroutilová Eva           ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       88:04   + 27:01
 24. Benešová Petra           KON7575 C KOB Konice               93:07   + 32:04
 25. Kašparová Eva            TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  93:26   + 32:23
 26. Stará Petra              VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  94:11   + 33:08
 27. Tichá Elena              LPU8258 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  94:45   + 33:42
 28. Vacková Petra            CHT7852 C OOB SK Chrast            95:00   + 33:57
 29. Zámečníková Jitka        3VX7450 C Zámečníci                96:17   + 35:14
 30. Čelechovská Zora         UBM7451 C MENISKOS Brno            98:18   + 37:15
 31. Navrátilová Helena       ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering      98:35   + 37:32
 32. Pilařová Kateřina        CEP8050 C Čepíci                   99:57   + 38:54
 33. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk             100:08   + 39:05
 34. Sedláčková Dagmar        KVS7351 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín       112:17   + 51:14
 35. Urbánková Lenka          ZBM7551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      119:02   + 57:59
 36. Eliášková Hana           LBM8051 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B 119:33   + 58:30
     Ehlerová Petra           VSP7855 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 5.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kopecká Marcela          PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:50          
  2. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:25   + 3:35 
  3. Vavrysová Iva            LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  53:29   + 6:39 
  4. Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052 C Orientační Běh Opava     53:34   + 6:44 
  5. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    56:04   + 9:14 
  6. Doleželová Iva           PZR7171 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  56:27   + 9:37 
  7. Wurzelová Dana           CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast            56:58   + 10:08
  8. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:41   + 10:51
  9. Grycová Jana             TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        58:26   + 11:36
 10. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  58:54   + 12:04
 11. Hlavová Miroslava        KON6389 C KOB Konice               59:26   + 12:36
 12. Koberová Lenka           LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:30   + 12:40
 13. Juračková Jana           LPU6051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:15   + 13:25
 14. Ferdusová Eva            LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  61:02   + 14:12
 15. Waňková Dita             LPU7158 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:19   + 15:29
 16. Ostřanská Iveta          SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk       62:36   + 15:46
 17. Rusinová Alena           BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  63:07   + 16:17
 18. Šmelíková Hana           ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering      63:18   + 16:28
 19. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín       63:36   + 16:46
 20. Illnerová Daniela        DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:51   + 18:01
 21. Hlaváčová Šárka          TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:45   + 22:55
 22. Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        70:45   + 23:55
 23. Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        72:33   + 25:43
 24. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  72:51   + 26:01
 25. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  75:51   + 29:01
 26. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:28   + 29:38
 27. Miková Iva               TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        77:53   + 31:03
 28. Valachová Jana           LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:07   + 33:17
 29. Fuchsová Marcela         TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        84:36   + 37:46
 30. Malačková Jana           DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        92:47   + 45:57
 31. Tichá Dagmar             DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:35   + 51:45
 32. Řadová Jaromíra          DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       100:42   + 53:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 5.40 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sadílková Lenka          VIC7055 C OB Vizovice              58:30          
  2. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  62:10   + 3:40 
  3. Nykodýmová Monika        TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        65:09   + 6:39 
  4. Lázničková Marcela       TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                65:23   + 6:53 
  5. Machová Iveta            NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka         67:40   + 9:10 
  6. Poláčková Bohuslava      PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  67:42   + 9:12 
  7. Jašková Monika           TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:23   + 12:53
  8. Lukášová Lenka           TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        72:21   + 13:51
  9. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  72:40   + 14:10
 10. Nechutová Alena          PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  75:37   + 17:07
 11. Blažková Hana            RBK6957 C SK Radioklub Blansko     76:38   + 18:08
 12. Egrtová Jitka            SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  76:43   + 18:13
 13. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          79:17   + 20:47
 14. Obrátilová Naďa          ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno            79:33   + 21:03
 15. Holečková Zdeňka         SHK6950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  79:47   + 21:17
 16. Matyášová Lenka          LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  79:50   + 21:20
 17. Fundová Hana             SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  81:45   + 23:15
 18. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            85:46   + 27:16
 19. Strachotová Eva          ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering      91:49   + 33:19
 20. Schäferová Jana          TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín                97:14   + 38:44
 21. Řeháková Jana            BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    104:22   + 45:52
 22. Šubrtová Petra           NER     C                         110:07   + 51:37
     Záveská Anna             CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová     DISK          
     Prázová Kamila           SRK7151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
  MS Christodoulou Iva        ASU7599 C Magnus Orienteering      94:29   + 35:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 4.60 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               46:18          
  2. Janotová Dobra           ZBM5662 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       46:41   + 0:23 
  3. Benešová Iva             SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín       47:27   + 1:09 
  4. Rosecká Alena            PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  47:39   + 1:21 
  5. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  48:01   + 1:43 
  6. Denysenko Tamara         38S6150 C VZA Žilina               48:29   + 2:11 
  7. Kabáthová Jitka          ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       50:25   + 4:07 
  8. Řezníčková Hana          CHT6051 C OOB SK Chrast            51:30   + 5:12 
  9. Jansová Alena            CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast            51:42   + 5:24 
 10. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka         53:06   + 6:48 
 11. Daví Jana                ASU6199 C Magnus Orienteering      53:33   + 7:15 
 12. Klusáčková Jitka         TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč               55:01   + 8:43 
 13. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno         55:44   + 9:26 
 14. Potěšilová Vladimíra     VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:15   + 10:57
 15. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:52   + 11:34
 16. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:53   + 13:35
 17. Janošíková Jaroslava     UOL5858 C SOB Olomouc              62:13   + 15:55
 18. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         63:25   + 17:07
 19. Kynčlová Miroslava       JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice             65:44   + 19:26
 20. Svobodová Eva            SHK5853 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:52   + 28:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 4.10 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:43          
  2. Procházková Helena       TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:58   + 5:15 
  3. Smičková Eva             KON5887 C KOB Konice               53:27   + 5:44 
  4. Hausvaterová Marcela     SHK6152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:12   + 11:29
  5. Salajková Věra           LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  61:29   + 13:46
  6. Jalová Marie             RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko     63:34   + 15:51
  7. Rajnošková Marie         BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrc  66:21   + 18:38
  8. Vychodilová Jiřina       SHK5951 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  71:24   + 23:41
  9. Jelínková Dagmar         TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                74:14   + 26:31
 10. Eremiášová Jana          TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        76:06   + 28:23
 11. Henková Svatava          RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko     79:47   + 32:04
     Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
     Remešová Alena           DOB6150 C KOB Dobruška              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65B 3.70 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolaříková Věra          SBK5251 C KOB Start Blansko        42:42          
  2. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                44:49   + 2:07 
  3. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  52:13   + 9:31 
  4. Martincová Helena        ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      53:43   + 11:01
  5. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:32   + 12:50
  6. Tomanová Jana            LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  64:24   + 21:42
  7. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      67:18   + 24:36
  8. Bogdálková Věra          LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  69:47   + 27:05
  9. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP0    C OK Sparta Praha          72:12   + 29:30
 10. Lhotská Hana             ZAM4651 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      78:54   + 36:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 3.00 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venhoda Lukáš            SJI0801 C OK Jihlava               18:37          
  2. Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:55   + 2:18 
  3. Cipryán Tobiáš           BZP0701 C Báječné ženy v orientač  21:21   + 2:44 
  4. Kroupa Matyáš            LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:58   + 3:21 
  5. Kroutil Jošt             ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:36   + 3:59 
  6. Veljačik Jonáš           SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha          22:50   + 4:13 
  7. Veselý Štěpán            VIC0712 C OB Vizovice              24:50   + 6:13 
  8. Čečka Matěj              SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:00   + 6:23 
  9. Švestka Štěpán           KVS0711 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        26:27   + 7:50 
 10. Goláň Antonín            LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:08   + 8:31 
 11. Rémiš Štěpán             SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  27:28   + 8:51 
 12. Oujeský Dan              ADA0701 C OOB Spartak Adamov       27:33   + 8:56 
 13. Kadaně Matěj             LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:31   + 9:54 
 14. Pilař František          CEP0900 C Čepíci                   29:58   + 11:21
 15. Bezvoda Jakub            SHK0807 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:02   + 11:25
 16. Kroutil Tadeáš           ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       30:12   + 11:35
 17. Bořil David              PZR0707 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  30:31   + 11:54
 18. Minařík Josef            VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice      31:44   + 13:07
 19. Rémiš Šimon              SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:02   + 14:25
 20. Kutlvašr Vladimír        VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:20   + 16:43
 21. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:50   + 18:13
 22. Čečka Vojtěch            SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:41   + 20:04
 23. Salajka Michal           LBM0701 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  38:44   + 20:07
 24. Škorpík Jaromír          LPU0849 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:38   + 21:01
 25. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                45:04   + 26:27
 26. Eliášek Patrik           LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  50:35   + 31:58
 27. Meduna Ondřej            STH0707 C SK Studenec              54:57   + 36:20
 28. Pastuszek Lukáš          VSP1000 C USK Praha                61:03   + 42:26
 29. Baláž Viktor             SHK0803 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:09   + 44:32
 30. Štábl Vít                KSU1100 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  66:11   + 47:34
 31. Kárník Štěpán            LPU1002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  99:41   + 81:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.20 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwab Filip             TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        15:36          
  2. Urválek Jan              TBM0707 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:03   + 1:27 
  3. Ptáček Jonáš             TBM0717 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:56   + 2:20 
  4. Heczko Erik              VLI0804 C Slavia Liberec orientee  18:52   + 3:16 
  5. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:38   + 4:02 
  6. Kurka Antonín            SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:14   + 4:38 
  7. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 C SK Praga                 20:33   + 4:57 
  8. Marek Filip              ZBM0706 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       20:42   + 5:06 
  9. Buďárek Šimon            STH0703 C SK Studenec              21:07   + 5:31 
 10. Ježek David              RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko     21:20   + 5:44 
 11. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:20   + 6:44 
 12. Světnický Antonín        STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      23:31   + 7:55 
 13. Pavelec Michal           NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka         24:57   + 9:21 
 14. Zřídkaveselý Martin      ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       25:27   + 9:51 
 15. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice      25:29   + 9:53 
 16. Toman Matěj              LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  25:55   + 10:19
 17. Volkov Maksym            38S0700 C VZA Žilina               26:29   + 10:53
 18. Šimon Eduard             PZR0800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  27:17   + 11:41
 19. Kosák Eliáš              PGP0704 C SK Praga                 27:29   + 11:53
 20. Doušek Vilém             TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:53   + 12:17
 21. Holas Štěpán             AOP0900 C Orientační Běh Opava     28:32   + 12:56
 22. Kovalčík Petr            AOP0901 C Orientační Běh Opava     28:42   + 13:06
 23. Navrátil Pavel           ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering      28:53   + 13:17
 24. Škorpil Marek            HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         30:06   + 14:30
 25. Kadaně Marek             LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:34   + 14:58
 26. Cetl Jan                 AOP0902 C Orientační Běh Opava     31:27   + 15:51
 27. Macek Vojtěch            ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering      32:13   + 16:37
 28. Ježek Martin             LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:05   + 17:29
 29. Držka Filip              LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:39   + 24:03
 30. Goláň František          LPU0803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:45   + 25:09
 31. Kadaník Petr             LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:29   + 25:53
 32. Kunt Martin              ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      45:10   + 29:34
     Vítek Vojtěch            CHT0801 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 3.20 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strýček Jan              ADA0503 B OOB Spartak Adamov       23:03          
  2. Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        25:01   + 1:58 
  3. Nemšovský Filip          VSP0500 C USK Praha                26:50   + 3:47 
  4. Odehnal Tomáš            ADA0500 B OOB Spartak Adamov       27:07   + 4:04 
  5. Urbánek Tomáš            ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       27:25   + 4:22 
  6. Štábl Patrik             KSU0606 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  27:30   + 4:27 
  7. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:43   + 4:40 
  8. Srb Vladimír             SJI0701 B OK Jihlava               27:53   + 4:50 
  9. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:25   + 5:22 
 10. Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM0505 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:25   + 6:22 
 11. Brosch Ondřej            RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko     29:26   + 6:23 
 12. Šubrt Vojtěch            DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:48   + 7:45 
 13. Novák Matyáš             CTB0601 B SK OB Chotěboř           31:03   + 8:00 
 14. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 B Slavia Liberec orientee  31:23   + 8:20 
 15. Nouza Michal             SJH0505 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    31:35   + 8:32 
 16. Vališ Vojtěch            LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:02   + 8:59 
 17. Jelínek Filip            RUZ0500 B TJ Růžená                32:06   + 9:03 
 18. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       35:48   + 12:45
 19. Pajger Miroslav          38S0500 C VZA Žilina               36:18   + 13:15
 20. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  37:31   + 14:28
 21. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  40:15   + 17:12
 22. Svoboda Antonín          VPM0601 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         43:25   + 20:22
     Tichý Hubert             DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:43          
  2. Čech Radan               TBM0611 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:10   + 2:27 
  3. Račanský Jakub           UBM0503 C MENISKOS Brno            27:17   + 3:34 
  4. Kobylka David            ASU0546 C Magnus Orienteering      31:46   + 8:03 
  5. Planík Martin            STH0601 C SK Studenec              32:04   + 8:21 
  6. Štichhauer Adam          LPU0603 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:58   + 10:15
  7. Pavelec Matěj            NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka         35:23   + 11:40
  8. Dvořák Jakub             BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  35:52   + 12:09
  9. Novák Tadeáš             CTB0640 C SK OB Chotěboř           36:52   + 13:09
 10. Munzar Jakub             LPU0606 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:16   + 13:33
 11. Kosák Jonáš              PGP0603 C SK Praga                 38:29   + 14:46
 12. Oujeský Lukáš            ADA0504 C OOB Spartak Adamov       38:34   + 14:51
 13. Dvořák Vojtěch           LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:37   + 15:54
 14. Greschner Adam           ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering      40:39   + 16:56
 15. Sádovský Jáchym          LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:43   + 23:00
 16. Riessler Štěpán          OTK0500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  51:04   + 27:21
 17. Krumphanzl Šimon         SCP0549 C OK Sparta Praha          56:55   + 33:12
 18. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:28   + 35:45
 19. Balcar Jiří              SHK0600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:28   + 39:45
     Vacek František          CHT0501 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 5.00 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haas Filip               LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:03          
  2. Rusin Vojtěch            BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  32:36   + 0:33 
  3. Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:53   + 2:50 
  4. Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:03   + 3:00 
  5. Doušek Tomáš             TBM0401 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:33   + 3:30 
  6. Urbánek Adam             ZBM0302 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:50   + 3:47 
  7. Bolehovský Daniel        VSP0508 B USK Praha                35:56   + 3:53 
  8. Novák Adam               LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:48   + 4:45 
  9. Krpata Michal            LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:52   + 4:49 
 10. Lička Adam               TBM0326 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:29   + 7:26 
 11. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305 B SK Praga                 40:01   + 7:58 
 12. Ehl Ondřej               TBM0404 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:05   + 8:02 
 13. Štábl Adam               KSU0401 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  40:12   + 8:09 
 14. Jelínek Kryštof          RUZ0301 B TJ Růžená                40:35   + 8:32 
 15. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                40:47   + 8:44 
 16. Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:13   + 9:10 
 17. Orany Vojtěch            SJI0401 B OK Jihlava               43:33   + 11:30
 18. Dundáček Karel           SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    44:24   + 12:21
 19. Venhoda Matěj            SJI0301 B OK Jihlava               47:01   + 14:58
 20. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B USK Praha                51:33   + 19:30
 21. Štoudek Martin           ASU0448 B Magnus Orienteering      57:14   + 25:11
 22. Hanousek Matěj           RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko     70:08   + 38:05
 23. Hybeš Michal             CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast            77:28   + 45:25
     Waněk Hubert             LPU0309 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 3.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flegl Martin             SRK0300 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:39          
  2. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  26:36   + 0:57 
  3. Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka         28:18   + 2:39 
  4. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         29:00   + 3:21 
  5. Rajnoha Tomáš            UBM0303 C MENISKOS Brno            32:22   + 6:43 
  6. Ježek Filip              RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko     33:27   + 7:48 
  7. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         34:10   + 8:31 
  8. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         38:00   + 12:21
  9. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      39:13   + 13:34
 10. Bartášek Tomáš           ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering      45:02   + 19:23
 11. Veselý Jonáš             VIC0411 B OB Vizovice              45:27   + 19:48
 12. Račanský Jan             UBM0302 C MENISKOS Brno            52:02   + 26:23
 13. Švestka Jakub            KVS0311 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        55:19   + 29:40
 14. Ježek Vojtěch            LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:26   + 30:47
 15. Splítek Petr             PZR0401 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  65:35   + 39:56
 16. Jakubský Adam            SHK0406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  76:10   + 50:31
 17. Verner Lukáš             SHK0407 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  82:09   + 56:30
  MS Škoda Ondřej             NER     C                         108:04   + 82:25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 7.50 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Šimon            OSN0201 A SK Orientační sporty No  48:38          
  2. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín       49:56   + 1:18 
  3. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň            51:23   + 2:45 
  4. Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:38   + 3:00 
  5. Adámek Filip             ABM0101 A KOB ALFA Brno            52:50   + 4:12 
  6. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:18   + 4:40 
  6. Link Lukáš               STH0205 A SK Studenec              53:18   + 4:40 
  8. Světnický František      STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      53:23   + 4:45 
  9. Štefan Vít               STH0202 A SK Studenec              54:55   + 6:17 
 10. Macek Ondřej             LPU0209 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:02   + 6:24 
 11. Milán Tomáš              ZBM0111 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       56:19   + 7:41 
 12. Paleček Ondřej           SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  56:43   + 8:05 
 13. Kligl Radim              TBM0103 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:38   + 9:00 
 14. Malačka Milan            DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:06   + 9:28 
 15. Hojný Jáchym             SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    59:10   + 10:32
 16. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:33   + 10:55
 17. Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava             60:13   + 11:35
 18. Nechanický Jan           OSN0200 A SK Orientační sporty No  60:38   + 12:00
 19. Kurák Michal             84S0100 C Akademik TU Košice       62:51   + 14:13
 20. Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202 B USK Praha                63:09   + 14:31
 21. Hecl František           KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  64:24   + 15:46
 22. Chovanec Václav          TZL0201 A SKOB Zlín                65:38   + 17:00
 23. Šubrt Matěj              DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        65:53   + 17:15
 24. Šafář Martin             KSU0105 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  68:34   + 19:56
 25. Krč Matěj                KSU0101 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  69:12   + 20:34
 26. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  69:33   + 20:55
 27. Poláček Tomáš            PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  70:38   + 22:00
 28. Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 B SK Studenec              73:13   + 24:35
 29. Kopecký Jan              PZR0202 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  73:25   + 24:47
 30. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  76:41   + 28:03
 31. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:00   + 28:22
 32. Bořil Šimon              PZR0101 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  77:20   + 28:42
 33. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:22   + 30:44
 34. Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       82:19   + 33:41
 35. Klement David            DKP0110 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        83:34   + 34:56
 36. Čelechovský Matěj        UBM0202 B MENISKOS Brno            84:56   + 36:18
 37. Mikuláš Jan              VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice     109:29   + 60:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 8.90 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čech Petr                SJI0001 A OK Jihlava               54:56          
  2. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  56:58   + 2:02 
  3. Horčička Vít             STE9919 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      57:47   + 2:51 
  4. Hlaváč Ondřej            ZBM9901 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       59:44   + 4:48 
  5. Sedlář Jan               TBM0010 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:14   + 6:18 
  6. Sabol Josef              CTB9902 B SK OB Chotěboř           71:35   + 16:39
  7. Rajnoha David            TBM0003 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        74:43   + 19:47
  8. Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004 B SKOB Ostrava             74:55   + 19:59
  9. Žanda Jan                CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř           81:05   + 26:09
 10. Beneš Miroslav           KON9915 B KOB Konice               84:36   + 29:40
 11. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        86:54   + 31:58
 12. Hybeš David              CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast           109:33   + 54:37
     Müller Jonáš             KSU9906 A Klub vytrvalostních spo   DISK          
     Komenda Jan              ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 12.20 km, 350 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Poklop Martin            SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk       73:43          
  2. Křivda Tomáš             CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň            74:59   + 1:16 
  3. Dutkowski Mikolaj        DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška             77:34   + 3:51 
  4. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín                77:46   + 4:03 
  5. Procházka David          LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  78:48   + 5:05 
  6. Horvát Petr              ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering      78:54   + 5:11 
  7. Prášil Marek             SJI7313 R OK Jihlava               80:01   + 6:18 
  8. Kozák Osvald             TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        81:43   + 8:00 
  9. Srb Vladimír             SJI7801 C OK Jihlava               83:35   + 9:52 
 10. Matějů Luboš             PGP7601 C SK Praga                 86:31   + 12:48
 11. Vacek Vojtěch            SJI9602 C OK Jihlava               87:31   + 13:48
 12. Kos Tomáš                LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  87:47   + 14:04
 13. Turczer Petr             KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  89:12   + 15:29
 14. Ehl Jiří                 TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        89:35   + 15:52
 15. Bořánek Michal           STE0007 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      89:36   + 15:53
 16. Bencúr Juraj             LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  90:17   + 16:34
 17. Benroth Martin           TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín                90:24   + 16:41
 18. Kopáček Jan              CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast            91:26   + 17:43
 19. Holas Tomáš              AOP7802 C Orientační Běh Opava     94:14   + 20:31
 20. Skřivanek Marcel         JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    96:29   + 22:46
 21. Držka Štěpán             LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  98:00   + 24:17
 22. Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509 C OK Jihlava               98:14   + 24:31
 23. Podmolík Josef           TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín               101:09   + 27:26
 24. Hlaváč Jiří              TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       104:04   + 30:21
 25. Kala Matěj               OOL8901 C SK Haná orienteering    104:15   + 30:32
 26. Přikryl Petr             ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      104:23   + 30:40
 27. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       105:44   + 32:01
 28. Vlach Jiří               AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    105:53   + 32:10
 29. Lauterbach David         ZAM9801 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     106:16   + 32:33
 30. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních spo 106:46   + 33:03
 31. Nouza Petr               SJH9300 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec   107:18   + 33:35
 32. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    110:21   + 36:38
 33. Ptáček Ondřej            TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       111:30   + 37:47
 34. Dvorský Vojtěch          SKM9401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       112:17   + 38:34
 35. Haas Karel               LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 113:31   + 39:48
 36. Václavek Tomáš           STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     114:52   + 41:09
 37. Pračka Tomáš             RIC7302 C OB Říčany               118:18   + 44:35
 38. Krajcar Ivo              SKM9501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       125:51   + 52:08
 39. Šimon Igor               PZR7904 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 167:01   + 93:18
     Moracciccio Marco        LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Frýba Dominik            SJI9702 A OK Jihlava                DISK          
     Jílek Jakub              KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních spo   DISK          
     Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 8.70 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perknovský Radim         JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    56:03          
  2. Fučík Karel              VBM7246 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:23   + 1:20 
  3. Krejsa Vladimír          CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast            59:54   + 3:51 
  4. Strachota Petr           TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:22   + 5:19 
  5. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            62:43   + 6:40 
  6. Ptáček Jiří              SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  63:44   + 7:41 
  7. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 63:58   + 7:55 
  8. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka         64:46   + 8:43 
  9. Vlažný Jakub             LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  65:40   + 9:37 
 10. Illner Jakub             DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        65:53   + 9:50 
 11. Finstrle Luděk           ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       65:58   + 9:55 
 12. Trávníček Jan            PLU7501 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         66:28   + 10:25
 13. Kadlec Jan               SJI8306 C OK Jihlava               66:54   + 10:51
 14. Šťastný Karel            CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř           67:49   + 11:46
 15. Orany Tomáš              SJI7311 C OK Jihlava               69:03   + 13:00
 16. Martinec Petr            CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast            70:24   + 14:21
 17. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  70:34   + 14:31
 18. Leštínský Tomáš          DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška             70:56   + 14:53
 19. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         71:11   + 15:08
 20. Jordanov Alexandr        ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       71:30   + 15:27
 21. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         71:40   + 15:37
 22. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  72:00   + 15:57
 23. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  72:11   + 16:08
 24. Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  72:18   + 16:15
 25. Vašíček Michal           ABM8908 C KOB ALFA Brno            72:22   + 16:19
 26. Kysilko Zdeněk           CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast            72:48   + 16:45
 27. Neumann Petr             PGP8705 C SK Praga                 73:26   + 17:23
 28. Fiala Jan                BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  73:43   + 17:40
 29. Oujeský Tomáš            ADA7433 C OOB Spartak Adamov       74:26   + 18:23
 30. Štregl Petr              VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  75:17   + 19:14
 31. Ptáček Martin            SRK9509 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  76:06   + 20:03
 32. Procházka Jiří           ADA7512 C OOB Spartak Adamov       78:42   + 22:39
 33. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      79:16   + 23:13
 34. Štefan Jan               CHT     C OOB SK Chrast            79:25   + 23:22
 35. Obrátil Štěpán           ABM9409 C KOB ALFA Brno            81:31   + 25:28
 36. Kniebugl Anton           39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava         83:11   + 27:08
 37. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha          90:29   + 34:26
 38. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    91:54   + 35:51
 39. Filičko Marek            LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  98:24   + 42:21
 40. Čech Viktor              VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno         98:39   + 42:36
     Kašpar Jakub             ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 7.10 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Prošek Michal            SJI7823 C OK Jihlava               49:01          
  2. Panovec Jan              VIC8931 C OB Vizovice              49:16   + 0:15 
  3. Axmann Šimon             44C8700 C Neregistrovaní           50:37   + 1:36 
  4. Pašek František          KAM7600 C OK Kamenice              53:10   + 4:09 
  5. Bubela Tomáš             ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering      54:33   + 5:32 
  6. Jalový Vlastimil         RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko     58:23   + 9:22 
  7. Chlupáč Dominik          ZAM9320 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      59:00   + 9:59 
  8. Pitra Martin             CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast            59:29   + 10:28
  9. Měrka Roman              VIC8308 C OB Vizovice              61:31   + 12:30
 10. Musil Marek              CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast            63:59   + 14:58
 11. Slavík Pavel             SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod          64:04   + 15:03
 12. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team           64:49   + 15:48
 13. Bernášek Jiří            STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      65:46   + 16:45
 14. Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering  66:22   + 17:21
 15. Macl Jan                 LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:56   + 19:55
 16. Kavan Tomáš              TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:55   + 20:54
 17. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:00   + 23:59
 18. Urbánek Jan              3AZ     C Nereg DKP                75:48   + 26:47
 19. Dokoupil Zbyněk          VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno         78:13   + 29:12
 20. Otrusina David           VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno         79:58   + 30:57
 21. Janousek Michal          2TZ8800 C MJ Technology            81:38   + 32:37
 22. Nymsa Zdeněk             TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  81:46   + 32:45
 23. Jochec Michal            VIC9704 C OB Vizovice              84:58   + 35:57
 24. Humlíček Petr            UBM9701 C MENISKOS Brno           106:21   + 57:20
 25. Kuban Jiří               CHT8401 C OOB SK Chrast           110:34   + 61:33
     Prouza Jaromír           DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 9.10 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venhoda Milan            SJI7104 C OK Jihlava               68:40          
  2. Milán Pavel              TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        73:25   + 4:45 
  3. Koblic Jan               VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk              75:03   + 6:23 
  4. Švestka Vítězslav        KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        76:16   + 7:36 
  5. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:20   + 8:40 
  6. Hřivna Štěpán            PGP7507 C SK Praga                 79:58   + 11:18
  7. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401 C SK Studenec              81:02   + 12:22
  8. Nemšovský Petr           PGP7602 C SK Praga                 81:49   + 13:09
  9. Slabý Jan                ZHR7900 C TJ Zhoř                  82:33   + 13:53
 10. Mikan Petr               NER0    C                          82:37   + 13:57
 11. Doušek Robert            TBM7911 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        83:15   + 14:35
 12. Blažek Petr              SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    83:42   + 15:02
 13. Auermüller Vít           65X6700 C Laněk                    84:49   + 16:09
 14. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  85:16   + 16:36
 15. Belej Jiří               LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:03   + 17:23
 16. Biolik Grzegorz          46P7600 C Trackcourse              86:17   + 17:37
 17. Mikan Tomáš              NER0    C                          86:23   + 17:43
 18. Odehnal Luděk            ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov       87:13   + 18:33
 19. Ježek Petr               RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko     87:51   + 19:11
 20. Račanský Jan             UBM7903 C MENISKOS Brno            87:57   + 19:17
 21. Jandera Tomáš            SOB7300 C SOBSA                    89:41   + 21:01
 22. Lampa David              DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        92:17   + 23:37
 23. Rotek Pavel              ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       92:24   + 23:44
 24. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  93:47   + 25:07
 25. Čečka Jiří               SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  95:22   + 26:42
 26. Ježek Vladimír           LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  95:29   + 26:49
 27. Pilař Marek              CEP7700 C Čepíci                   96:27   + 27:47
 28. Pastuszek Jakub          VSP7500 C USK Praha               102:47   + 34:07
 29. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:09   + 35:29
 30. Bartášek Jiří            ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering     106:01   + 37:21
 31. Brosch Petr              RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko    109:33   + 40:53
 32. Hanousek Kamil           RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko    122:00   + 53:20
 33. Navrátil Martin          ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering     159:03   + 90:23
     Rigó Marek               ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                 DISK          
     Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 6.90 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Finstrle Aleš            ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       52:27          
  2. Volkov Alexander         38S8000 C VZA Žilina               54:23   + 1:56 
  3. Ehler Tomáš              VSP8102 C USK Praha                55:10   + 2:43 
  4. Lička Lukáš              VBM7301 C VSK Mendelu Brno         59:47   + 7:20 
  5. Sadílek Ondřej           2YZ7300 C Neregistrovaní - Sadíle  59:50   + 7:23 
  6. Rajnoha Miroslav         UBM7104 C MENISKOS Brno            60:41   + 8:14 
  7. Kubáň Pavel              TBM7506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:35   + 9:08 
  8. Cveček Martin            PVP7400 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    62:36   + 10:09
  9. Greschner Luboš          ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering      63:36   + 11:09
 10. Hovorka Pavel            LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:29   + 14:02
 10. Humlíček René            UBM7101 C MENISKOS Brno            66:29   + 14:02
 12. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      67:05   + 14:38
 13. Konfršt Josef            6HC8100 C OB Vepřová               67:33   + 15:06
 14. Nepustil Petr            OSN7700 C SK Orientační sporty No  67:47   + 15:20
 15. Dušek Václav             PTI7619 C Sportovní klub Ptení     68:48   + 16:21
 16. Štábl Roman              KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  70:03   + 17:36
 17. Toman Ondřej             LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  70:22   + 17:55
 18. Stoklasa Radek           OSN7500 C SK Orientační sporty No  72:14   + 19:47
 19. Kroupa Jan               LPU8103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:52   + 22:25
 20. Vých Luboš               KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  76:17   + 23:50
 21. Rouš Pavel               VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno         77:17   + 24:50
 22. Kroutil Petr             ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       77:35   + 25:08
 23. Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:42   + 25:15
 24. Šafr Jiří                CHC7706 C K.O.B. Choceň            78:39   + 26:12
 25. Možný Stanislav          PVP7700 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    78:47   + 26:20
 26. Dušek Vladimír           TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        81:24   + 28:57
 27. Nečas David              TBM7611 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        82:05   + 29:38
 28. Pecka Lukáš              HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov         85:05   + 32:38
 29. Dvořák Miloš             BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  87:53   + 35:26
 30. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  92:36   + 40:09
 31. Splítek Václav           PZR7700 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 123:56   + 71:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 7.70 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Filip Libor              SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  48:06          
  2. Horký Jan                UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc              52:22   + 4:16 
  3. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 55:16   + 7:10 
  4. Sadílek Martin           VIC6901 C OB Vizovice              55:23   + 7:17 
  5. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    56:34   + 8:28 
  6. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice      58:07   + 10:01
  7. Smolka Martin            STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      61:52   + 13:46
  8. Bolehovský Pavel         EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        62:53   + 14:47
  9. Tornai Szabolcs          25H7100 C Tabáni Spartacus         64:05   + 15:59
 10. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     65:09   + 17:03
 11. Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  65:15   + 17:09
 12. Nouza Petr               SJH6501 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    66:10   + 18:04
 13. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                67:42   + 19:36
 14. Málek Martin             8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy              68:02   + 19:56
 15. Dundáček Milan           SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    68:18   + 20:12
 16. Valach Petr              LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:56   + 20:50
 17. Láznička Robert          TZL6309 C SKOB Zlín                69:54   + 21:48
 18. Adámek Libor             ABM6707 C KOB ALFA Brno            70:02   + 21:56
 19. Fencl Jiří               LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:42   + 23:36
 20. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            71:58   + 23:52
 21. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        72:20   + 24:14
 22. Láznička Libor           TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín                72:24   + 24:18
 23. Vlček Roman              SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        72:33   + 24:27
 24. Kubičko Petr             SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    72:43   + 24:37
 25. Nechanický Pavel         OSN7209 C SK Orientační sporty No  73:41   + 25:35
 26. Kober Michal             LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:17   + 26:11
 26. Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302 C Orientační Běh Opava     74:17   + 26:11
 28. Valenta Jiří             SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk       74:23   + 26:17
 29. Kubec Martin             DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška             74:31   + 26:25
 30. Klaška Jan               NER     C                          75:14   + 27:08
 31. Gola Miroslav            VIC6808 C OB Vizovice              76:54   + 28:48
 32. Svoboda Radek            VPM6903 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         78:16   + 30:10
 33. Starý Pavel              VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  79:28   + 31:22
 34. Zámečník Pavel           3VX7200 C Zámečníci                82:20   + 34:14
 35. Vacek Milan              SJI6901 C OK Jihlava               83:19   + 35:13
 36. Kadaník Libor            PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     83:55   + 35:49
 37. Sklenář Josef            SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál             84:28   + 36:22
 38. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:29   + 36:23
 39. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  84:42   + 36:36
 40. Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  87:08   + 39:02
 41. Galík Svatopluk          TZL6301 C SKOB Zlín                92:48   + 44:42
 42. Macek Karel              ASU7102 C Magnus Orienteering      94:05   + 45:59
 43. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     95:47   + 47:41
 44. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                 99:21   + 51:15
 45. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 101:30   + 53:24
 46. Petráček Aleš            SJI6301 C OK Jihlava              101:38   + 53:32
 47. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       106:29   + 58:23
 48. Řada Richard             DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       146:51   + 98:45
     Vrubel Karel             TZL6401 C SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
     Vacek František          CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
     Cetl Vladimír            AOP6602 C Orientační Běh Opava      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 5.90 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Svěchota Milan           MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava             49:55          
  2. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  50:26   + 0:31 
  3. Rajnošek Zdeněk          BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrc  53:03   + 3:08 
  4. Jordanov Nikolaj         VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno         54:01   + 4:06 
  5. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:20   + 6:25 
  6. Brancuský Zdeněk         LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:51   + 7:56 
  7. Funda Michal             SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:21   + 9:26 
  8. Suk Marek                PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  60:11   + 10:16
  9. Svoboda Martin           BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     60:43   + 10:48
 10. Kašpar Václav            TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  62:27   + 12:32
 11. Patočka Petr             BBM6300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  63:09   + 13:14
 12. Šiška Oto                OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  64:04   + 14:09
 13. Vítek Zbyněk             PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení           64:12   + 14:17
 14. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:39   + 14:44
 15. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk              65:20   + 15:25
 16. Strýček Jiří             ADA6701 C OOB Spartak Adamov       66:39   + 16:44
 17. Svoboda Miloslav         SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  68:01   + 18:06
 18. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  68:38   + 18:43
 19. Věříš Jan                LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:33   + 19:38
 20. Cibulka Radek            LPU7107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:38   + 19:43
 21. Vychodil Tomáš           SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  69:41   + 19:46
 22. Pekárek Aleš             RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko     71:37   + 21:42
 23. Holubář David            KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      72:33   + 22:38
 24. Procházka Tomáš          LPU6503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:35   + 23:40
 25. Mika Ladislav            TBM6801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        74:03   + 24:08
 26. Švestka Jiří             KVS6911 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        82:36   + 32:41
 27. Květoň Vladimír          KSU6800 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  83:20   + 33:25
 28. Nechuta Milan            PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  83:34   + 33:39
 29. Kobylka Roman            ASU6749 C Magnus Orienteering      86:34   + 36:39
 30. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600 C OK Dobříš                90:26   + 40:31
 31. Vývoda Zdeněk            MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava             96:09   + 46:14
     Světnický Alexandr       OOL6300 C SK Haná orienteering      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 6.40 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         47:59          
  2. Grepl Ladislav           KON6111 C KOB Konice               48:32   + 0:33 
  3. Zeman Jaroslav           SJI5901 C OK Jihlava               51:30   + 3:31 
  4. Kaňák Petr               SJI6115 C OK Jihlava               52:59   + 5:00 
  5. Kopáček Miroslav         CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast            53:50   + 5:51 
  6. Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:00   + 7:01 
  7. Korpas Jaroslav          LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  55:22   + 7:23 
  8. Strachota Jaroslav       ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering      55:54   + 7:55 
  9. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:09   + 8:10 
 10. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno         56:34   + 8:35 
 11. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:36   + 8:37 
 12. Juračka Zdeněk           HAV5702 C OB Havířov               56:43   + 8:44 
 13. Juračka Vojtěch          LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:53   + 8:54 
 14. Hausvater Karel          SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:58   + 8:59 
 15. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty No  57:07   + 9:08 
 16. Klusáček Martin          TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč               57:59   + 10:00
 17. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         58:19   + 10:20
 18. Václavek Jiří            STE5701 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      58:51   + 10:52
 19. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          59:24   + 11:25
 20. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            59:29   + 11:30
 21. Robotka Libor            PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   59:57   + 11:58
 22. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno         60:50   + 12:51
 23. Jalový Vlastimil         RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko     61:19   + 13:20
 24. Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk              62:07   + 14:08
 25. Roudný Václav            LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:50   + 15:51
 26. Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    64:20   + 16:21
 27. Jašek Milan              TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:21   + 16:22
 28. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:48   + 16:49
 29. Tomášek Pavel            OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  65:37   + 17:38
 30. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice             69:23   + 21:24
 31. Janeba Petr              CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň            69:48   + 21:49
 32. Beneš Josef              SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       73:29   + 25:30
 33. Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka         75:58   + 27:59
 34. Zeman Ludvík             BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     81:44   + 33:45
 35. Černý Petr               ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  85:20   + 37:21
 36. Zákostelecký František   SOB5501 C SOBSA                    85:40   + 37:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 4.60 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švarc Jiří               TUR6204 C OOB TJ Turnov            39:34          
  2. Kubálek Zdeněk           RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                46:52   + 7:18 
  3. Matras Jaroslav          CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast            47:03   + 7:29 
  4. Štěpánek Jiří            LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  47:33   + 7:59 
  4. Kološ Oldřich            LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:33   + 7:59 
  6. Kolařík Zdeněk           SBK5406 C KOB Start Blansko        48:36   + 9:02 
  7. Petr Václav              MOV5801 C SKOB Ostrava             51:17   + 11:43
  8. Krmášek Bohdan           AOP5301 C Orientační Běh Opava     51:47   + 12:13
  9. Kaloč Vítězslav          KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        52:18   + 12:44
 10. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:50   + 15:16
 11. Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:18   + 15:44
 12. Kazda Bohumil            RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko     57:52   + 18:18
 13. Pilc Oldřich             OOL5100 C SK Haná orienteering     60:30   + 20:56
 14. Tesař Karel              KSU5500 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  61:31   + 21:57
 15. Ptáček Ladislav          BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  61:58   + 22:24
 16. Henek Milan              RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     62:31   + 22:57
 17. Potěšil Václav           VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno         63:40   + 24:06
 18. Hrbas Vladimír           KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        67:41   + 28:07
 19. Janošík Zdeněk           UOL5600 C SOB Olomouc              67:54   + 28:20
 20. Hostinský Jiří           LPU5501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:43   + 29:09
 21. Junek Petr               STH5501 C SK Studenec              70:33   + 30:59
 22. Novák Miroslav           3AC5500 C NER - Novakovi           74:58   + 35:24
     Lulay Miloš              LPU5502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 5.40 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hořínek Jaroslav         VSP5000 C USK Praha                47:38          
  2. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno         50:10   + 2:32 
  3. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha                50:11   + 2:33 
  4. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                52:47   + 5:09 
  5. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:54   + 6:16 
  6. Zabloudil Pavel          TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:22   + 6:44 
  7. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  54:32   + 6:54 
  8. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            56:46   + 9:08 
  9. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  57:31   + 9:53 
 10. Valter Petr              KBP4500 C KBP Praha                59:32   + 11:54
 11. Jelínek Vít              TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                59:44   + 12:06
 12. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  59:50   + 12:12
 13. Borák Stanislav          EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        59:59   + 12:21
 14. Tobiška Václav           ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      62:05   + 14:27
 15. Peška Antonín            HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov         62:14   + 14:36
 16. Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk       62:22   + 14:44
 17. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  62:46   + 15:08
 18. Vítek Josef              CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast            63:47   + 16:09
 19. Bauer Emil               VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno         64:48   + 17:10
 20. Horký Jan                UOL4600 C SOB Olomouc              65:02   + 17:24
 21. Zlesák Milan             CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast            68:31   + 20:53
 22. Šponar Josef             ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      68:41   + 21:03
 23. Sklenář Antonín          STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      69:06   + 21:28
 24. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno         69:56   + 22:18
 25. Blecha Ladislav          TRT5100 C KOS Třešť                71:37   + 23:59
 26. Čípa Jiří                CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    76:59   + 29:21
 27. Vodrážka Oldřich         CHT4701 C OOB SK Chrast            77:28   + 29:50
 28. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  77:38   + 30:00
 29. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  86:49   + 39:11
 30. Janošík Antonín          UOL5201 C SOB Olomouc              87:22   + 39:44
 31. Ryšavý Vít               TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja           93:17   + 45:39
 32. Starka František         CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast           100:42   + 53:04
 33. Procházka Jan            TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       110:34   + 62:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75B 4.10 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       50:33          
  2. Láznička Alois           TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín                54:01   + 3:28 
  3. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:39   + 8:06 
  4. Vondra Jaroslav          FSP3300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 108:51   + 58:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 3.00 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Volkova Maja             38S0950 C VZA Žilina               25:17          
  2. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:12   + 1:55 
  3. Vodička Jonáš            NER0    C                          27:21   + 2:04 
  4. Kyncl Ondřej             ZBM1003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       27:41   + 2:24 
  5. Matys Richard            SHK0602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:05   + 2:48 
  6. Hostomský Metoděj        73C     C xxx                      28:58   + 3:41 
  7. Janíková Klára           UBM1053 C MENISKOS Brno            29:11   + 3:54 
  8. Hanousková Veronika      RBK0000 C SK Radioklub Blansko     29:54   + 4:37 
  9. Procházka Ferdinand      ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov       30:58   + 5:41 
 10. Kubec Adam               DOB0900 C KOB Dobruška             31:30   + 6:13 
 11. Minařík František        VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice      31:45   + 6:28 
 12. Eliášek Jakub            LBM1101 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  32:02   + 6:45 
 13. Nováková Anna Marie      CTB0951 C SK OB Chotěboř           32:19   + 7:02 
 14. Švestka Patrik           KVS0811 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        34:20   + 9:03 
 15. Liška Viktor             PHK1111 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:44   + 9:27 
 16. Salajka Tibor            LBM1300 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  36:17   + 11:00
 16. Pižl Lukáš               LPU1249 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:17   + 11:00
 18. Cipryánová Viktorie      BZP1350 C Báječné ženy v orientač  37:31   + 12:14
 19. Matys Eduard             SHK0902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:34   + 12:17
 20. Sochor Jakub             SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:40   + 12:23
 21. Hejduková Laura          LBM1299 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  37:42   + 12:25
 22. Horká Michaela           OSN3333 C SK Orientační sporty No  39:25   + 14:08
 23. Škorpíková Markéta       LPU1299 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:08   + 15:51
 24. Lapáčková Šárka          NER     C                          42:05   + 16:48
 25. Pilař Jiří               CEP1300 C Čepíci                   42:18   + 17:01
 26. Chaloupková Klára        ZBM1260 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       42:39   + 17:22
 27. Broschová Alžběta        RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko     43:05   + 17:48
 28. Komárková Radka          SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    44:45   + 19:28
 29. Sochorová Kristýna       SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:42   + 20:25
 30. Stohanzlová Vilma        LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:47   + 21:30
 31. Skřivanek František      1XC1200 C Skřivankovi              50:20   + 25:03
 32. Schwabová Barbora        TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:31   + 26:14
 33. Kubáň Patrik             TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:32   + 26:15
 34. Podlipný Filip           NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka         51:56   + 26:39
 35. Urválková Anna           TBM1177 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:14   + 26:57
 36. Krestová Ema             6YC1099 C Neregistrovaní           53:31   + 28:14
 37. Janík Jan                NER0    C                          53:39   + 28:22
 38. Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  61:11   + 35:54
 39. Čechová Adéla            VBM1351 C VSK Mendelu Brno         63:00   + 37:43
 40. Šťastný Antonín          CTB1101 C SK OB Chotěboř           67:16   + 41:59
 41. Martinec Eduard          CHT1202 C OOB SK Chrast            67:18   + 42:01
 42. Chaloupka Matej          ZBM1133 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       69:20   + 44:03
 43. Blažková Andrea          ASU0899 C Magnus Orienteering      74:38   + 49:21
 44. Tesařová Lucie           AOP1451 C Orientační Běh Opava     76:50   + 51:33
 45. Dostálová Kateřina       PZR     C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  78:57   + 53:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

OPEN 5.70 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krčál Jaroslav           LPU8407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:16          
  2. Rücker Jan               HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice         37:38   + 3:22 
  3. Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         38:22   + 4:06 
  4. Rožek David              RIC7403 C OB Říčany                40:25   + 6:09 
  5. Tesař Jiří               AOP6702 C Orientační Běh Opava     41:48   + 7:32 
  6. Grycová Petra            TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:48   + 11:32
  7. Přikryl Jan              SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       46:43   + 12:27
  8. Hašek Jan                VPM0001 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         47:03   + 12:47
  9. Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        47:50   + 13:34
 10. Hrstka Daniel            JHB8604 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  48:22   + 14:06
 11. Horký Vladimír           OSN2222 C SK Orientační sporty No  48:25   + 14:09
 12. Kašpar Petr              JPV9915 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    48:53   + 14:37
 13. Slavíková Silva          PGP9750 C SK Praga                 48:56   + 14:40
 14. Bencur Juraj             LCE9901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  50:01   + 15:45
 15. Kopecký Tomáš            NER     C                          53:08   + 18:52
 16. Teringlová Martina       VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice      54:22   + 20:06
 17. Novotný Pavel            SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:51   + 21:35
 18. Pilcová Sabina           JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    58:01   + 23:45
 19. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  63:23   + 29:07
 20. Benrothová Ivana         5YC1111 C Benroth                  65:07   + 30:51
 21. Waněk Hubert             LPU6506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:10   + 31:54
 22. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 67:29   + 33:13
 23. Hejduková Petra          LBM8252 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  70:20   + 36:04
 24. Benroth Miroslav         5YC2222 C Benroth                  71:41   + 37:25
 25. Šimerková Olga           PGP7551 C SK Praga                 72:04   + 37:48
 26. Šimerka Jakub            PGP0407 C SK Praga                 72:19   + 38:03
 27. Rožek Vilém              RIC0301 C OB Říčany                72:57   + 38:41
 28. Zelenková Lenka          3IX6150 C Zelenkovi                76:45   + 42:29
 29. Skryja Ondřej            PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  77:18   + 43:02
 30. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  78:44   + 44:28
 31. Novotný Petr             37C     C Bez registrace           79:20   + 45:04
 32. Kresta Aleš              6YC     C Neregistrovaní           80:23   + 46:07
 33. Suková Renata            PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  81:13   + 46:57
 34. Jireš František          3IX5900 C Zelenkovi                87:59   + 53:43
 35. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  93:30   + 59:14
 36. Fenclová Markéta         LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  97:30   + 63:14
 37. Ryšavá Lubomíra          TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja           99:45   + 65:29
 38. Polách David             3MZ8000 C Neregistrovani - Vlci   107:57   + 73:41
 39. Riessler Otto            OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic 126:06   + 91:50
 39. Riesslerová Eliška       OTK0350 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic 126:06   + 91:50
 41. Tomanová Elena           ABM6666 C KOB ALFA Brno           132:19   + 98:03
 42. Suchá Helena             ABM6664 C KOB ALFA Brno           158:44   + 124:28
     Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Souček Pavel             PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Šafr Martin              CHC5101 C K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ostřanský Filip          ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering      19:30          
  2. Šponarová Lenka          NER     C                          21:15   + 1:45 
  3. Tichá Markéta            5RX     C NNN                      22:54   + 3:24 
  4. Rémiš Jaromír            SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:36   + 4:06 
  5. Urbánek Petr             ZBM7303 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       24:06   + 4:36 
  6. Kutal Jiří               ZAM8620 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      25:34   + 6:04 
  7. Pinkrtonová Štěpánka     NER     C                          28:05   + 8:35 
  8. Dostál Dalibor           VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  28:14   + 8:44 
  9. Kamarádová Jana          NER     C                          29:16   + 9:46 
 10. Mutina Vlastimil         BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     29:30   + 10:00
 11. Dundáčková Hana          SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    29:56   + 10:26
 12. Kyncl Tomáš              NER     C                          30:45   + 11:15
 13. Koblic Jan               VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk              30:48   + 11:18
 14. Koblic Martin            VAM0606 C OOB Vamberk              31:06   + 11:36
 15. Kuhnová Karolína         NER     C                          32:29   + 12:59
 16. Lapáčková Soňa           NER     C                          32:30   + 13:00
 17. Pekárková Radka          RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko     33:30   + 14:00
 18. Hlava Miroslav           KON6515 C KOB Konice               33:37   + 14:07
 19. Tomanová Veronika        LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  33:59   + 14:29
 20. Bláha David              SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:11   + 14:41
 21. Kovářová Ivana           NER     C                          35:30   + 16:00
 22. Marková Michaela         NER     C                          35:41   + 16:11
 23. Rajnohová Pavla          UBM7654 C MENISKOS Brno            36:10   + 16:40
 24. Švestková Jana           KVS7061 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        36:33   + 17:03
 25. Holeček Petr             SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:00   + 18:30
 26. Vítková Miroslava        PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení           38:13   + 18:43
 27. Daví Salva               ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      38:41   + 19:11
 28. Dostálová Barbora        VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:06   + 19:36
 29. Hovadová Agáta           SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:08   + 19:38
 30. Daví Bety                ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      40:01   + 20:31
 31. Belžík Karel             KVS6611 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        40:25   + 20:55
 32. Hronová Katarína         VSP7570 C USK Praha                42:15   + 22:45
 32. Humlíčková Jana          UBM7351 C MENISKOS Brno            42:15   + 22:45
 34. Dobrovolný Vladimír      TBM7009 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:31   + 23:01
 35. Hauerlandová Jitka       LCE5853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:34   + 23:04
 36. Musilová Jana            ASUCCXX C Magnus Orienteering      43:17   + 23:47
 37. Zvolankova Martina       JHB     C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  44:41   + 25:11
 38. Ježková Ilona            TBM7256 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:15   + 25:45
 39. Obrátil Miroslav         ABM6502 C KOB ALFA Brno            45:32   + 26:02
 40. Jašek Otakar             6KC9400 C Neregistrovaný           45:40   + 26:10
 41. Robotková Lenka          PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   47:44   + 28:14
 42. Neubauerová Iveta        NER     C                          49:08   + 29:38
 43. Šustáčková Kateřina      NER     C                          50:05   + 30:35
 44. Minaříková Dagmar        6KC     C Neregistrovaný           50:12   + 30:42
 45. Odehnalová Radka         ADA7656 C OOB Spartak Adamov       51:54   + 32:24
 46. Stejskal Ondřej          LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  55:07   + 35:37
 47. Kleinerová Eva           NER     C                          55:40   + 36:10
 48. Baštová Jana             DOR7452 C OK Dobříš                56:18   + 36:48
 49. Beneš Miroslav           1DZ6900 C OB Jesenec               56:29   + 36:59
 50. Pinterová Kateřina       VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:10   + 37:40
 51. Lapáček Jiří             NER     C                          59:35   + 40:05
 52. Málková Markéta          NER     C                          62:13   + 42:43
 53. Ziegler Jiří             NER     C                          62:15   + 42:45
 54. Tóth Ivett               NER     C                          62:16   + 42:46
 55. Kaňáková Petra           SJI8751 C OK Jihlava               67:08   + 47:38
 56. Lacinová Renata          LPU2277 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:19   + 54:49
 57. Bašta Jaroslav           DOR7401 C OK Dobříš                74:47   + 55:17
 58. Prouzová Zuzana          DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        77:44   + 58:14
 59. Jelínková Jana           TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                79:53   + 60:23
 60. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  80:17   + 60:47
 61. Málková Věra             8FX6550 C TJ Kobylisy              85:35   + 66:05
 62. Procingerová Ilona       VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 103:53   + 84:23
 63. Ciriani Matilde          NER     C                         117:08   + 97:38
     Bencúr Eliáš             LCE0301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
     Rožek Vojtěch            RIC0501 C OB Říčany                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------