Kód závodu          : 3746
Název               : Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)
Datum               : 11.03.2017
Místo konání        : Podkost
Mapa                : Kost Jih
Pořadatel           : TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu      : Sokolářová Jitka
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Zakouřil Tomáš - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Sokolářová Jitka
Stavitel tratí      : Šritr Martin - R3, Kvapil Petr
JURY                : Janata Martin, Wolf Daniel, Nehasil Vladislav
Kategorie: D45

D45 5.50 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Myslivcová Lenka         SHK7051   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:32          
  2. Rychterová Dana          SMR6950   SNS Smržovka             59:41   + 2:09 
  3. Kavková Dana             SCP6150   OK Sparta Praha          62:06   + 4:34 
  4. Neumannová Renata        PVP6650   VSS Přírodověda Praha    62:32   + 5:00 
  5. Benešová Iva             SJH7051   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    62:46   + 5:14 
  6. Valentová Helena         OKP6550   SK OK 24 Praha           63:48   + 6:16 
  7. Teplá Hana               SHK6561   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  64:50   + 7:18 
  8. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551   OK Chrastava             64:54   + 7:22 
  9. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051   KOB Kamenický Šenov      64:55   + 7:23 
 10. Kavalírová Kateřina      PHK6756   OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:41   + 9:09 
 11. Nehasilová Zuzana        LDC7150   KOB Děčín                67:49   + 10:17
 12. Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051   USK Praha                68:09   + 10:37
 13. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354   OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:13   + 10:41
 14. Klapalová Jana           VAM6451   OOB Vamberk              68:39   + 11:07
 15. Linková Iva              TUR6850   OOB TJ Turnov            69:05   + 11:33
 16. Červinková Jitka         OKP6451   SK OK 24 Praha           70:08   + 12:36
 17. Marková Jana             LLI7152   TJ Loko Liberec          70:50   + 13:18
 18. Zuzánková Růžena         TJN6051   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   71:01   + 13:29
 19. Benešová Iva             SJC6151   Sportcentrum Jičín       72:42   + 15:10
 20. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  74:24   + 16:52
 21. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950   KOB TRETRA Praha         75:19   + 17:47
 22. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450   TJ Hostivice             78:14   + 20:42
 23. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657   Sportcentrum Jičín       80:55   + 23:23
 24. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  82:37   + 25:05
 25. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   SPORTICUS team           83:18   + 25:46
 26. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550   TJ Loko Liberec          86:55   + 29:23
 27. Wagner Martina           1VD6450   SG Zittau Süd            88:15   + 30:43
 28. Lohrová Hana             SCP6550   OK Sparta Praha          88:48   + 31:16
 29. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        90:48   + 33:16
 30. Burdová Simona           LDC6851   KOB Děčín                92:03   + 34:31
 31. Illnerová Daniela        DKP6651   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:09   + 35:37
 32. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  93:15   + 35:43
 33. Balcarová Alena          LLI7150   TJ Loko Liberec          93:17   + 35:45
 34. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152   KOB TRETRA Praha         93:30   + 35:58
 35. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:50   + 36:18
 36. Rohanová Markéta         PVP7251   VSS Přírodověda Praha    94:51   + 37:19
 37. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350   OK RECO Sport            95:45   + 38:13
 38. Jana Koudelková          XX2                               104:15   + 46:43
 39. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 108:56   + 51:24
 40. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155   TJ START Náchod         128:32   + 71:00
     Müllerová Zorka          BZP6750   Báječné ženy v orientač   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------