Kód závodu          : 3771
Název               : Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Datum               : 02.04.2017
Místo konání        : Mšeno
Mapa                : Mšeno
Pořadatel           : LME - SK Los Mělník
Ředitel závodu      : Šimková Markéta - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Šimková Markéta - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Šimková Markéta - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Šimek Miroslav - R3
JURY                : Fátor Jan, Kurfürst Pavel, Valášek Petr

D10 1.10 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                 9:31          
  2. Bulířová Žofie           TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha          9:39   + 0:08 
  3. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                10:26   + 0:55 
  4. Pilátová Rozálie         DKL0750 C KOB Kladno               11:21   + 1:50 
  5. Stará Barbora            FSP0752 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  11:30   + 1:59 
  6. Pěkná Alžběta            ROU0950 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  11:35   + 2:04 
  7. Žemlová Barbora          KAM0751 C OK Kamenice              12:18   + 2:47 
  8. Bartalošová Anežka       PGP0853 C SK Praga                 12:23   + 2:52 
  9. Mišeková Kateřina        KAM0756 C OK Kamenice              12:34   + 3:03 
 10. Kalinová Ella            SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team           12:38   + 3:07 
 11. Zakouřilová Klára        VSP0850 C USK Praha                13:10   + 3:39 
 12. Straková Denisa          SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný               15:02   + 5:31 
 13. Mullis Carolina          DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:33   + 7:02 
 14. Havlová Tereza           KNC0750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  16:55   + 7:24 
 15. Stará Žofie              FSP0851 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  17:21   + 7:50 
 16. Mišeková Lucie           KAM1050 C OK Kamenice              19:48   + 10:17
     Ludvíková Natálie        KNC0751 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
     Lampová Amálie           DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 1.40 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      10:17          
  2. Bambousková Julie        DOR0650 C OK Dobříš                10:42   + 0:25 
  3. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557 B OB SK Zvole              10:54   + 0:37 
  4. Dittrtová Rozálie        LME0650 C SK Los Mělník            12:22   + 2:05 
  5. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651 C OB Říčany                12:42   + 2:25 
  6. Chmelařová Romana        PGP0553 B SK Praga                 12:56   + 2:39 
  7. Pokorná Terezie          RIC0552 B OB Říčany                13:33   + 3:16 
  8. Měšťanová Tereza         TAP0653 C KOB TRETRA Praha         14:02   + 3:45 
  9. Izáková Eva              EKP0651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        14:16   + 3:59 
 10. Chramostová Julie        KAM0652 C OK Kamenice              15:24   + 5:07 
 11. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655 C SK Praga                 15:54   + 5:37 
 12. Dobiášová Anna           ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  15:56   + 5:39 
 13. Jirkovská Magdaléna      SLA0550 C SKOB Slaný               15:59   + 5:42 
 14. Řeháková Mirka           SKV0652 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   16:14   + 5:57 
 15. Redlová Barbora          SLA0650 C SKOB Slaný               16:24   + 6:07 
 16. Ludvíková Alice          KNC0555 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  17:12   + 6:55 
 17. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný               17:39   + 7:22 
 18. Horáčková Michaela       DKP0551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:52   + 7:35 
 19. Rendová Kateřina         KAM0550 C OK Kamenice              17:55   + 7:38 
 20. Pokorná Nela             PGP0552 C SK Praga                 19:27   + 9:10 
 21. Koubková Tereza          DOR0651 C OK Dobříš                22:09   + 11:52
 22. Pompachová Karolína      TAP0652 C KOB TRETRA Praha         22:52   + 12:35
 23. Hladká Tereza            TAP0650 C KOB TRETRA Praha         24:18   + 14:01
 24. Čechová Klára            SLA0552 C SKOB Slaný               25:28   + 15:11
     Hanauerová Alice         LME0652 C SK Los Mělník             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 1.60 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Machová Anna             LME0451 B SK Los Mělník            10:38          
  2. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  11:02   + 0:24 
  3. Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 B USK Praha                11:19   + 0:41 
  4. Černá Ema                ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  11:46   + 1:08 
  5. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha         11:51   + 1:13 
  6. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice              12:12   + 1:34 
  7. Řeháková Gabriela        SKV0351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   12:14   + 1:36 
  8. Jirkovská Kateřina       SLA0350 B SKOB Slaný               12:21   + 1:43 
  9. Nentvichová Julie        DOR0351 B OK Dobříš                12:30   + 1:52 
 10. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352 B OB SK Zvole              12:31   + 1:53 
 11. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                12:41   + 2:03 
 12. Arnoštová Veronika       DOR0455 B OK Dobříš                13:01   + 2:23 
 13. De Heij Laura            RIC0450 B OB Říčany                13:08   + 2:30 
 14. Janečková Josefína       EKP0351 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        13:08   + 2:30 
 15. Pračková Ema             RIC0451 B OB Říčany                13:24   + 2:46 
 16. Beranová Hana            VSP0455 C USK Praha                13:34   + 2:56 
 17. Balejová Julie           KAM0551 B OK Kamenice              13:56   + 3:18 
 18. Pavlíčková Hana          KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  14:02   + 3:24 
 19. Haková Michaela          PGP0451 C SK Praga                 14:12   + 3:34 
 20. Pelantová Martina        RIC0550 B OB Říčany                14:16   + 3:38 
 21. Smolková Barbora         TAP0356 B KOB TRETRA Praha         14:30   + 3:52 
 22. Kopecká Valentýna        VSP0453 B USK Praha                14:34   + 3:56 
 23. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452 B OK Kamenice              14:39   + 4:01 
 24. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452 C OB Říčany                14:44   + 4:06 
 25. Šimšová Pavla            MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        14:45   + 4:07 
 26. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  14:59   + 4:21 
 27. Trešlová Veronika        KAM0457 C OK Kamenice              15:38   + 5:00 
 28. Mojžíšková Klára         KAM0356 C OK Kamenice              17:04   + 6:26 
 29. Štěpánková Julie         KAM0458 C OK Kamenice              17:17   + 6:39 
 30. Baštová Julie            DOR0353 C OK Dobříš                17:29   + 6:51 
 31. Ripplová Emma            DKP0460 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:34   + 6:56 
 32. Jirasová Anežka          DOR0350 B OK Dobříš                19:58   + 9:20 
 33. Dobiášová Jitka          ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  20:23   + 9:45 
 34. Chramostová Amálie       KAM0355 C OK Kamenice              20:35   + 9:57 
     Řídká Tereza             KPY0451 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 1.70 km, 55 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bejvlová Karolína        PGP0256 A SK Praga                 12:17          
  2. Tichá Dorotea            DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:20   + 0:03 
  3. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  13:07   + 0:50 
  4. Semíková Lucie           KAM0250 A OK Kamenice              13:22   + 1:05 
  5. Škáchová Magdalena       KAM0151 A OK Kamenice              13:28   + 1:11 
  6. Rosendorfová Lenka       TAP0153 B KOB TRETRA Praha         14:36   + 2:19 
  7. Aschermannová Tereza     VSP0253 B USK Praha                14:40   + 2:23 
  8. Sanna Karin              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:48   + 2:31 
  9. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 B OK Kamenice              15:09   + 2:52 
 10. Kastnerová Jessica       DOR0250 B OK Dobříš                15:22   + 3:05 
 11. Halamová Barbora         TAP0150 B KOB TRETRA Praha         15:37   + 3:20 
 12. Titzová Adéla            VSP0250 B USK Praha                15:48   + 3:31 
 13. Popová Jana              TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha         16:22   + 4:05 
 14. Votavová Žofie           KNC0250 B Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  16:27   + 4:10 
 15. Řadová Lucie             DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:27   + 5:10 
 16. Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 A OB Říčany                17:30   + 5:13 
 17. Fantová Kateřina         EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:36   + 5:19 
 18. Mojžíšková Lucie         KAM0253 B OK Kamenice              18:05   + 5:48 
 19. Štěpánková Ema           KAM0255 C OK Kamenice              18:15   + 5:58 
 20. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha         18:25   + 6:08 
 21. Charouzková Eliška       TAP0254 C KOB TRETRA Praha         19:01   + 6:44 
 22. Ledinská Eliška          DKP0256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:46   + 7:29 
 23. Horychová Zuzana         DKL0150 C KOB Kladno               20:14   + 7:57 
 24. Černá Aneta              PGP0254 C SK Praga                 24:30   + 12:13
 25. Petriláková Anežka       DOR0251 C OK Dobříš                26:46   + 14:29
     Blahová Pavla            EKP0153 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 1.80 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubecová Kateřina        BOR9959 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       16:00          
  2. Kopecká Johana           VSP9950 A USK Praha                16:03   + 0:03 
  3. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               16:06   + 0:06 
  4. Škarková Kateřina        PGP9955 B SK Praga                 16:28   + 0:28 
  5. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  17:01   + 1:01 
  6. Dědková Teodora          TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha         17:06   + 1:06 
  7. Pelikánová Máša          MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        18:57   + 2:57 
  8. Benešová Hana            DKL0050 C KOB Kladno               19:58   + 3:58 
  9. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky               20:07   + 4:07 
 10. Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:52   + 4:52 
 11. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  21:10   + 5:10 
 12. Straková Veronika        SLA0051 C SKOB Slaný               22:03   + 6:03 
 13. Čiháková Barbora         KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  28:08   + 12:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 1.80 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kopecká Eliška           KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  18:22          
  2. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B OK Kamenice              19:34   + 1:12 
  3. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný               22:22   + 4:00 
  4. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky               23:42   + 5:20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 1.80 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Neuhäuserová Ladislava   VSP8151 C USK Praha                17:40          
  2. Zajícová Markéta         TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha         18:20   + 0:40 
  3. Klímová Lucie            EKP9350 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        18:34   + 0:54 
  4. Kožnarová Barbora                                           18:41   + 1:01 
  5. Puternicka Joanna        21P8750   Orientop Wrocław         20:38   + 2:58 
  6. Gottliebová Petra        KPY8752 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  20:55   + 3:15 
  7. Gottvaldová Denisa       DKL8550 C KOB Kladno               21:01   + 3:21 
  8. Slotová Jarmila          TAP8650 C KOB TRETRA Praha         21:30   + 3:50 
  9. Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        22:26   + 4:46 
 10. Šubrtová Věra            TAP8150 C KOB TRETRA Praha         23:35   + 5:55 
 11. Johanovská Tereza        DKP8659 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        24:21   + 6:41 
 12. Mikanová Kateřina        EKP8461 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:36   + 15:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 2.20 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  13:31          
  2. Mrázková Romana          SJC8351 C Sportcentrum Jičín       14:02   + 0:31 
  3. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:27   + 0:56 
  4. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov             14:28   + 0:57 
  5. Mullis Kateřina          DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        15:04   + 1:33 
  6. Masopustová Elis         PGP8656 C SK Praga                 15:41   + 2:10 
  7. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 A OK Kamenice              15:41   + 2:10 
  8. Sokolářová Šárka         TUR9999 A OOB TJ Turnov            15:53   + 2:22 
  9. Vildmonová Pavla         PGP7454 C SK Praga                 15:53   + 2:22 
 10. Šimšová Jana             MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        16:07   + 2:36 
 11. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice             16:16   + 2:45 
 12. Tichovská Hana           PGP8251 C SK Praga                 16:39   + 3:08 
 13. Znamenáčková Helena      TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha         16:44   + 3:13 
 14. Procházková Zuzana       KPY8650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  17:04   + 3:33 
 15. Dlouhá Hana              DKP9450 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:07   + 3:36 
 16. Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  17:08   + 3:37 
 17. Pospíšilová Marie        DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:10   + 3:39 
 18. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 C USK Praha                17:24   + 3:53 
 19. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 17:38   + 4:07 
 20. Tihonová Hana            TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha         17:44   + 4:13 
 21. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154 C SK Praga                 18:06   + 4:35 
 22. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      18:22   + 4:51 
 23. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              18:25   + 4:54 
 24. Fátorová Barbora         DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška             18:34   + 5:03 
 25. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team           18:45   + 5:14 
 26. Ondráčková Veronika      EKP7850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        18:47   + 5:16 
 27. Trčková Helena           EKP8756 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        19:18   + 5:47 
 28. Hausmannová Klára        EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        19:23   + 5:52 
 29. Blahutová Hanka          MFP7953 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        19:32   + 6:01 
 30. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 20:36   + 7:05 
 31. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  20:37   + 7:06 
 32. Burešová Lenka           DKP8351 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:40   + 7:09 
 33. Sládková Helena          TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha         21:49   + 8:18 
 34. Izáková Ivana            EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        22:12   + 8:41 
 35. Lounková Zuzana          PDY8550 C Běhej Poděbrady          22:44   + 9:13 
     Grolichová Lucie         ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 1.90 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valášková Šárka          KAM6951 C OK Kamenice              12:50          
  2. Collis Blanka            DKP8257 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:00   + 1:10 
  3. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                14:20   + 1:30 
  4. Arnoštová Kateřina       DOR7652 C OK Dobříš                14:36   + 1:46 
  5. Konečná Marcela          EKP7257 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        14:53   + 2:03 
  6. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 15:04   + 2:14 
  7. Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP7562 C SK Praga                 15:10   + 2:20 
  8. Žemlová Eva              KAM7550 C OK Kamenice              15:11   + 2:21 
  9. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientač  15:30   + 2:40 
 10. Zemková Helena           SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný               16:15   + 3:25 
 11. Zakouřilová Helena       VSP7453 C USK Praha                16:21   + 3:31 
 12. Martanová Daniela        VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orientee  16:36   + 3:46 
 13. Reichlová Jana           MKP7550 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  17:05   + 4:15 
 14. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              17:14   + 4:24 
 15. Tolarová Ivana           RIC7650 C OB Říčany                17:49   + 4:59 
 16. Haková Magda             PGP7651 C SK Praga                 18:16   + 5:26 
 17. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky               18:18   + 5:28 
 18. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný               18:38   + 5:48 
 19. Čechová Radka            SLA7550 C SKOB Slaný               18:45   + 5:55 
 20. Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 C OB Říčany                18:48   + 5:58 
 21. Hellerová Alena          ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  19:14   + 6:24 
 22. De Heij Margita          RIC7350 C OB Říčany                19:19   + 6:29 
 23. Bártíková Irena          VSP7461 C USK Praha                19:31   + 6:41 
 24. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                19:47   + 6:57 
 25. Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  19:53   + 7:03 
 26. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                20:06   + 7:16 
 27. Nováková Martina         PDY7350 C Běhej Poděbrady          22:10   + 9:20 
 28. Chmelařová Zuzana        9GX7700   Chmelíci                 22:34   + 9:44 
 29. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  25:08   + 12:18
     Machová Jana             VSP7754 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 1.80 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        15:31          
  2. Průšová Markéta          VSP7256 C USK Praha                15:40   + 0:09 
  3. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               15:41   + 0:10 
  4. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  16:09   + 0:38 
  5. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  16:24   + 0:53 
  6. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  16:25   + 0:54 
  7. Červinková Jitka         OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha           16:46   + 1:15 
  8. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                17:08   + 1:37 
  9. Fantová Libuše           EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:21   + 1:50 
 10. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team           17:23   + 1:52 
 11. Nováková Marie           OKP6953 C SK OK 24 Praha           17:24   + 1:53 
 12. Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050 C KOB Kladno               17:25   + 1:54 
 13. Šedivá Miroslava         EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:30   + 1:59 
 14. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152 C KOB TRETRA Praha         17:42   + 2:11 
 15. Smolkova Romana          9YC6950   x                        17:59   + 2:28 
 16. Janečková Veronika       SOB7151 C SOBSA                    18:14   + 2:43 
 17. Tihonová Jindra          TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha         18:21   + 2:50 
 18. Jirkovská Pavlína        SLA7250 C SKOB Slaný               18:30   + 2:59 
 19. Malačková Jana           DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:39   + 3:08 
 20. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  18:51   + 3:20 
 21. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              19:10   + 3:39 
 22. Nová Jana                DOR7150 C OK Dobříš                19:12   + 3:41 
 23. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač  19:13   + 3:42 
 24. Mudrová Martina          HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice             19:25   + 3:54 
 25. Buková Jana              ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  19:43   + 4:12 
 26. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  19:54   + 4:23 
 27. Chaloupková Dana         KAM7150 C OK Kamenice              20:02   + 4:31 
 28. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole              20:17   + 4:46 
 29. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              20:44   + 5:13 
 30. Blahová Markéta          EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        21:01   + 5:30 
 31. Hadačová Pavla           SOB7152 C SOBSA                    21:07   + 5:36 
 32. Kohoutová Pavla          KNC6251 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  21:09   + 5:38 
 33. Straková Jana            SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný               21:21   + 5:50 
 34. Řadová Jaromíra          DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        21:29   + 5:58 
 35. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha          21:40   + 6:09 
 36. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný               22:26   + 6:55 
 37. Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  22:42   + 7:11 
 38. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          24:38   + 9:07 
 39. Kohoutová Zdeňka         DKL7251 C KOB Kladno               26:29   + 10:58
 40. Pelikánová Lucie         MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        28:03   + 12:32
     Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
     Kopáčková Alena          DOR6450 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 1.70 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:59          
  2. Freyová Michaela         KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  18:45   + 0:46 
  3. Chloupková Jana          SLP5951 C OOB Slavia Praha         20:14   + 2:15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga                 14:38          
  2. Stehnová Hana            DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:19   + 1:41 
  3. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         21:58   + 7:20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.20 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sedláček Patrik          ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky                8:37          
  2. Zápotocký Jiří           SLA0800 C SKOB Slaný                9:44   + 1:07 
  3. Jiras Antonín            DOR0701 C OK Dobříš                10:20   + 1:43 
  4. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  10:31   + 1:54 
  5. Skripnik Matouš          FSP0800 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  11:03   + 2:26 
  6. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 C SK Praga                 11:04   + 2:27 
  7. Heller Jakub             ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  11:06   + 2:29 
  8. Vrba Matyáš              FSP0706 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  11:07   + 2:30 
  9. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              11:10   + 2:33 
 10. Šubrt Ondřej             TAP0801 C KOB TRETRA Praha         11:14   + 2:37 
 11. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        11:30   + 2:53 
 12. Matyšek Ondřej           PGP0703 C SK Praga                 11:52   + 3:15 
 13. Vostrý Jonáš             DKP0714 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:01   + 3:24 
 14. Brandejs Štěpán          DKP0807 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:05   + 3:28 
 15. Horáček Martin           DKP0802 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:16   + 3:39 
 16. Machar Eda               DKP0803 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:41   + 4:04 
 17. Pelant Jan               RIC0700 C OB Říčany                13:14   + 4:37 
 18. Tolar Ondřej             RIC0701 C OB Říčany                13:45   + 5:08 
 19. Skřipský Tomáš           LME0800   SK Los Mělník            15:02   + 6:25 
 20. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 C SK Praga                 16:56   + 8:19 
 21. Veljačik Jonáš           SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha          19:26   + 10:49
 22. Forst Albert             MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        21:02   + 12:25
 23. Chmelař David            PGP0801 C SK Praga                 21:49   + 13:12
 24. Volek Robin              KNC0701 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  22:38   + 14:01
 25. Kořenský Mikuláš         LME0849   SK Los Mělník            29:00   + 20:23
 26. Pilát Jaromír            DKL0900 C KOB Kladno               33:40   + 25:03
 27. Hampl Jan                LME0900 C SK Los Mělník            35:40   + 27:03
     Matys Ondřej             DOR0803 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Mach David               VSP0801 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 1.70 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Melišík Jan              TAP0502 B KOB TRETRA Praha         12:17          
  2. Sork Dominik             TAP0504 C KOB TRETRA Praha         12:19   + 0:02 
  3. Dlouhý Aleš              PGP0502 C SK Praga                 13:34   + 1:17 
  4. Heller Jiří              ROU0501 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  13:35   + 1:18 
  5. Bárta Viktor             ZVO0601 C OB SK Zvole              14:02   + 1:45 
  6. Hrouda Šimon             UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno            14:17   + 2:00 
  7. Bulíř Jáchym             TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha         14:24   + 2:07 
  8. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky               14:32   + 2:15 
  9. Jiras Jenda              DOR0505 B OK Dobříš                14:38   + 2:21 
 10. Meier David              VSP0606 C USK Praha                14:43   + 2:26 
 11. Tolar Hynek              RIC0505 C OB Říčany                14:47   + 2:30 
 12. Bartaloš Matyáš          PGP0503 B SK Praga                 15:22   + 3:05 
 13. Hampl Jakub              LME0500 C SK Los Mělník            15:45   + 3:28 
 14. Skripnik Nikola          FSP0600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  15:50   + 3:33 
 15. Šubrt Vojtěch            DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:06   + 3:49 
 16. Čech Adam                ROZ0601 C OK Roztoky               16:14   + 3:57 
 17. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha         17:33   + 5:16 
 18. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 C SK Praga                 17:55   + 5:38 
 19. Ledinský Matěj           DKP0602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:03   + 5:46 
 20. Machar Matěj             DKP0604 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:46   + 6:29 
 21. Městka Václav            VSP0600 C USK Praha                18:50   + 6:33 
 22. Nový Jáchym              DOR0502 C OK Dobříš                19:25   + 7:08 
 23. Mencl Josef              VSP0602 C USK Praha                19:41   + 7:24 
 24. Smolka Jakub             TAP0500 C KOB TRETRA Praha         21:08   + 8:51 
 25. Marhold Václav           ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole              22:56   + 10:39
 26. Göth Mikuláš             PGP0602 C SK Praga                 27:00   + 14:43
 27. Coufal Kryštof           ROU0603 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  39:01   + 26:44
 28. Pop Jonáš                TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:14   + 28:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 1.80 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              12:05          
  2. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        12:11   + 0:06 
  3. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 12:17   + 0:12 
  4. Blaha Jiří               EKP0401 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        12:21   + 0:16 
  5. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                12:29   + 0:24 
  6. Blaha Michal             EKP0402 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        12:53   + 0:48 
  7. Průša Dominik            VSP0406 B USK Praha                12:59   + 0:54 
  8. Bolehovský Daniel        VSP0508 B USK Praha                13:05   + 1:00 
  9. Tůma Šimon               TAP0400 B KOB TRETRA Praha         13:18   + 1:13 
 10. Mareš Albert             DKP0308 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:03   + 1:58 
 11. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 14:13   + 2:08 
 12. Titz Adam                VSP0401 C USK Praha                14:17   + 2:12 
 13. Bejvl Marek              LME0400 B SK Los Mělník            14:24   + 2:19 
 14. Zakouřil Matyáš          VSP0400 B USK Praha                14:28   + 2:23 
 15. Snížek Martin            DOR0405 B OK Dobříš                14:29   + 2:24 
 16. Pilát Bořivoj            DKL0500 B KOB Kladno               15:08   + 3:03 
 17. Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B OK Dobříš                15:13   + 3:08 
 18. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              15:15   + 3:10 
 19. Mucha Ondřej             RIC0400 C OB Říčany                16:06   + 4:01 
 20. Černý Antonín            TAP0402 B KOB TRETRA Praha         16:08   + 4:03 
 21. Marhold Přemysl          ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole              17:07   + 5:02 
 22. Šiler Martin             KAM0501 C OK Kamenice              17:46   + 5:41 
 23. Čihák Petr               KPY0402 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  18:16   + 6:11 
 24. Mišoň Daniel             KAM0500 C OK Kamenice              21:45   + 9:40 
 25. Hejsek Lukáš             KAM0400 C OK Kamenice              23:57   + 11:52
 26. Duchoslav Radek          LME0402 C SK Los Mělník            26:25   + 14:20
     Janda Jakub              DOR0403 B OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Reichl Martin            MKP0400 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 2.00 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šimša Martin             PGP0309 A SK Praga                 10:56          
  2. Malačka Milan            DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        10:58   + 0:02 
  3. Švarc Antonín            DKP0203 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        11:13   + 0:17 
  4. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 11:23   + 0:27 
  5. Mayer Šimon              KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory        11:30   + 0:34 
  6. Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 B OK Dobříš                11:43   + 0:47 
  7. Valášek Václav           KAM0100 B OK Kamenice              11:44   + 0:48 
  8. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100 A KOB TRETRA Praha         11:47   + 0:51 
  9. Melišík Martin           TAP0200 B KOB TRETRA Praha         11:53   + 0:57 
 10. Průša Kryštof            VSP0102 B USK Praha                12:00   + 1:04 
 11. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 12:51   + 1:55 
 12. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              13:05   + 2:09 
 13. Kučera Jáchym            DOR0301 B OK Dobříš                13:24   + 2:28 
 14. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301 B OK Kamenice              13:32   + 2:36 
 15. Longin Jan               TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha         13:36   + 2:40 
 16. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        13:43   + 2:47 
 17. Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202 B USK Praha                14:02   + 3:06 
 18. Forst Antonín            PGP0106 C SK Praga                 14:26   + 3:30 
 19. Puchalský Jan            VSP0101 C USK Praha                14:35   + 3:39 
 20. Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101 C OB SK Zvole              15:00   + 4:04 
 21. Svoboda Jáchym           ROZ0200 C OK Roztoky               15:34   + 4:38 
 22. Blaha Petr               KAM0104 B OK Kamenice              16:32   + 5:36 
 23. Renda Michal             KAM0207 B OK Kamenice              16:37   + 5:41 
 24. Melichna Matěj           DKL0102 B KOB Kladno               16:40   + 5:44 
 25. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B OK Kamenice              17:53   + 6:57 
 26. Kohout Václav            DKL0101 C KOB Kladno               17:54   + 6:58 
 27. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203 B OK Kamenice              19:16   + 8:20 
 28. Reichl Tomáš             MKP0100 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  19:34   + 8:38 
 29. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  19:59   + 9:03 
 30. Hrdlička Jan             SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný               20:41   + 9:45 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 2.10 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šebek Petr               DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:43          
  2. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:42   + 1:59 
  3. Janeček Jiří             SOB0001 C SOBSA                    20:08   + 3:25 
  4. Koubek Václav            DOR9900 B OK Dobříš                22:23   + 5:40 
  5. Čech Richard             SLA0001 C SKOB Slaný               23:30   + 6:47 
  6. Zemko Zdeněk             SLA9900 C SKOB Slaný               26:11   + 9:28 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 2.10 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pelikán Lukáš            DKL9802 B KOB Kladno               17:41          
  2. Straka Tomáš             SLA9702 C SKOB Slaný               17:45   + 0:04 
  3. Řehák Miroslav           KAD7101 C Originální Vivalín Team  19:59   + 2:18 
  4. Beneš Jan                DKL9800 C KOB Kladno               20:19   + 2:38 
  5. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  20:56   + 3:15 
     Křemen Štěpán            37C9800   Bez registrace            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 2.30 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka Jan            PGP8407 E SK Praga                 12:44          
  2. Mrázek Jan               SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín       13:26   + 0:42 
  3. Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov            13:56   + 1:12 
  4. Skoupý Jan               STE9411 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      13:57   + 1:13 
  5. Červinka Jan             OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha           14:19   + 1:35 
  6. Landovský Jakub          PGP9601 R SK Praga                 14:25   + 1:41 
  7. Pospíšil Ondřej          DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:28   + 1:44 
  8. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 14:31   + 1:47 
  9. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  14:32   + 1:48 
 10. Veselý Jakub             PGP9503 C SK Praga                 14:40   + 1:56 
 11. Procházka Jan            PGP8206 C SK Praga                 14:42   + 1:58 
 12. Valášek Jan              KAM9400 C OK Kamenice              14:42   + 1:58 
 13. Wolf Daniel              TUR9100 C OOB TJ Turnov            14:42   + 1:58 
 14. Vítek Karel              PGP9904 A SK Praga                 14:43   + 1:59 
 15. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha         15:08   + 2:24 
 16. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 15:09   + 2:25 
 17. Pražák Jiří              ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav          15:15   + 2:31 
 18. Kapal Tomáš              KAM9402 C OK Kamenice              15:16   + 2:32 
 19. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        15:18   + 2:34 
 20. Johanovský Tomáš         DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        15:31   + 2:47 
 21. Francke Jan              DOK8400 C OK Doksy                 15:33   + 2:49 
 22. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        15:35   + 2:51 
 23. Janda Martin             DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška             15:36   + 2:52 
 24. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        15:39   + 2:55 
 25. Novák Daniel             DOK8700 C OK Doksy                 15:46   + 3:02 
 26. Francke Michal           TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   15:47   + 3:03 
 27. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha         15:48   + 3:04 
 28. Slezák Zdeněk            LCE8902 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  15:52   + 3:08 
 29. Koldinský Jan            KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  16:00   + 3:16 
 30. Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín       16:05   + 3:21 
 31. Karvánek Matouš          BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       16:07   + 3:23 
 32. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha         16:09   + 3:25 
 33. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team           16:10   + 3:26 
 34. Synek Antonín            DOK0001 A OK Doksy                 16:10   + 3:26 
 35. Arnošt Kamil             DOR7301 C OK Dobříš                16:18   + 3:34 
 36. Blahuta Marek            MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        16:21   + 3:37 
 37. Pašek František          KAM7600 C OK Kamenice              16:24   + 3:40 
 38. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:24   + 3:40 
 39. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        16:27   + 3:43 
 40. Hodek Michal             TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha         16:29   + 3:45 
 41. Fátor Jan                DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška             16:30   + 3:46 
 42. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:33   + 3:49 
 43. Bolehovský Pavel         EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        16:35   + 3:51 
 44. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               16:37   + 3:53 
 45. Hájek Adam               KAM9202 C OK Kamenice              16:39   + 3:55 
 46. Semerád Antonín          DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:40   + 3:56 
 47. Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                 16:42   + 3:58 
 48. Buk Petr                 ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  16:47   + 4:03 
 49. Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       16:49   + 4:05 
 50. Hanák Jan                SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný               16:56   + 4:12 
 51. Ransdorf Jakub           TAP9805 A KOB TRETRA Praha         17:01   + 4:17 
 52. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                17:02   + 4:18 
 53. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:05   + 4:21 
 54. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  17:09   + 4:25 
 55. Průša Michal             VSP7310 C USK Praha                17:12   + 4:28 
 56. Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  17:13   + 4:29 
 57. Černý Martin             TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha         17:23   + 4:39 
 58. Mikan Albert             EKP8606 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        17:35   + 4:51 
 59. Bartaloš Tomáš           PGP8010 C SK Praga                 17:46   + 5:02 
 60. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 17:52   + 5:08 
 61. Forejt Michal            ROU9002 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  17:55   + 5:11 
 62. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108 C SK Praga                 18:05   + 5:21 
 63. Picek Jan                TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   18:11   + 5:27 
 64. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  18:14   + 5:30 
 65. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                 18:16   + 5:32 
 66. Janeček Jura             EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        18:20   + 5:36 
 67. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  18:23   + 5:39 
 68. Buk Michal               ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  18:24   + 5:40 
 69. Leštínský Tomáš          DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška             18:28   + 5:44 
 70. Šedivý Jiří              EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        18:42   + 5:58 
 71. Řada Jakub               DKP9401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:43   + 5:59 
 72. Semík Jakub              VSP0000 B USK Praha                19:00   + 6:16 
 73. Vojtík Petr              DKP7203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:19   + 6:35 
 74. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          19:39   + 6:55 
 75. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  19:44   + 7:00 
 76. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov             19:53   + 7:09 
 77. Čermák Daniel            EKP7510 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        19:59   + 7:15 
 78. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha                20:25   + 7:41 
 79. Lederer Pavel            DOK6600 C OK Doksy                 20:37   + 7:53 
 80. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          22:02   + 9:18 
 81. Cvrček Antonín           TAP9000 C KOB TRETRA Praha         22:55   + 10:11
 82. Wieszaczewski Jacek      21P8500   Orientop Wrocław         24:48   + 12:04
 83. Synek Marcel             DOK7600 C OK Doksy                 25:03   + 12:19
     Wagner Libor             DKP8511 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 1.80 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A OK Kamenice              11:07          
  2. Štembera Petr            45Z8500   Trosečníci               16:45   + 5:38 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 2.20 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šindelka Antonín         RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko     13:47          
  2. Bambousek Martin         DOR7302 C OK Dobříš                13:54   + 0:07 
  3. Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  14:03   + 0:16 
  4. Houska Jindřich          DOR7601 C OK Dobříš                14:20   + 0:33 
  5. Hrouda Petr              VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno         14:35   + 0:48 
  6. Pelant Michal            RIC7400 C OB Říčany                14:46   + 0:59 
  7. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              14:53   + 1:06 
  8. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901 C KOB Kladno               15:43   + 1:56 
  9. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900 C KOB Kladno               15:44   + 1:57 
 10. Collis Mark              DKP7703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:00   + 2:13 
 11. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný               16:30   + 2:43 
 12. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                16:48   + 3:01 
 13. Duda Miroslav            ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  16:49   + 3:02 
 14. Simr Pavel               ROU7504 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  16:55   + 3:08 
 15. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              17:03   + 3:16 
 16. Matys Jan                DOR8001 C OK Dobříš                17:16   + 3:29 
 17. Švec Karel               ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole              17:19   + 3:32 
 18. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              17:20   + 3:33 
 19. Kučera Pavel             DOR7101 C OK Dobříš                17:25   + 3:38 
 20. Černý Michal             ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  17:52   + 4:05 
 21. Lampa David              DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:21   + 4:34 
 22. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  18:23   + 4:36 
 23. Jandera Tomáš            SOB7300 C SOBSA                    18:24   + 4:37 
 24. Zakouřil Václav          VSP7401 C USK Praha                18:56   + 5:09 
 25. Tolar Jan                RIC7301 C OB Říčany                20:22   + 6:35 
 26. Heller Jiří              ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  20:32   + 6:45 
 27. Petříček Martin          MKP8000 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  20:33   + 6:46 
 28. Janeček Ondřej           SOB7001 C SOBSA                    21:31   + 7:44 
 29. Čech Zdeněk              ROZ7300 C OK Roztoky               23:32   + 9:45 
 30. Meier Milan              VLI7301 C Slavia Liberec orientee  23:44   + 9:57 
 31. Chramosta Tomáš          KAM7601 C OK Kamenice              24:18   + 10:31
 32. Starý Jan                FSP7800 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  24:25   + 10:38
 33. Coufal Marek             ROU7400 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  25:47   + 12:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 2.10 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 14:07          
  2. Aschermann Jan           VSP6902 C USK Praha                14:22   + 0:15 
  3. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        15:08   + 1:01 
  4. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        15:08   + 1:01 
  5. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          15:08   + 1:01 
  6. Kabát Jan                EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        15:44   + 1:37 
  7. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        16:17   + 2:10 
  8. Straka Lukáš             SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný               16:18   + 2:11 
  9. Valášek Petr             KAM6600 C OK Kamenice              16:19   + 2:12 
 10. Kopečný Mojmír           TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha         16:24   + 2:17 
 11. Rakovec Michal           SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha          16:28   + 2:21 
 12. Reichl Michal            MKP6402 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  16:37   + 2:30 
 13. Balej Jiří               KAM7201 C OK Kamenice              16:41   + 2:34 
 14. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  16:44   + 2:37 
 15. Mach Radovan             VSP6600 C USK Praha                17:21   + 3:14 
 16. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      17:36   + 3:29 
 17. Velichkov Petar          DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:41   + 3:34 
 18. Hejsek Jiří              KAM6900 C OK Kamenice              17:49   + 3:42 
 19. Svoboda Ondřej           ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky               17:50   + 3:43 
 20. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                 18:30   + 4:23 
 21. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky               18:34   + 4:27 
 22. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          18:35   + 4:28 
 23. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:50   + 4:43 
 24. Pliska Miloš             PGP6304 C SK Praga                 18:54   + 4:47 
 25. Votava Petr              KNC6602 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  19:11   + 5:04 
 26. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:35   + 5:28 
 27. Hric Jan                 MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        19:46   + 5:39 
 28. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:08   + 6:01 
 29. Renda Miroslav           KAM7106 C OK Kamenice              20:08   + 6:01 
 30. Beneš Jan                DKL6600 C KOB Kladno               20:17   + 6:10 
 31. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice         20:27   + 6:20 
 32. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha         20:32   + 6:25 
 33. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        20:41   + 6:34 
 34. Šebek Martin             DKP6705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:47   + 6:40 
 35. Škácha Michal            KAM7102 C OK Kamenice              23:04   + 8:57 
 36. Fanta Miroslav           EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        23:05   + 8:58 
 37. Řada Richard             DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:17   + 13:10
     Chmelař Bohumil          9GX7200   Chmelíci                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 1.80 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha           13:55          
  2. John Vladimír            OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha          14:54   + 0:59 
  3. Nentvich Lubomír         DOR5800 C OK Dobříš                15:25   + 1:30 
  4. Dlouhý Jiří              DKP5700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        15:48   + 1:53 
  5. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          16:33   + 2:38 
  6. Strejc Jaroslav          ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole              16:45   + 2:50 
  7. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             16:46   + 2:51 
  8. Cedrych Karel            TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja           16:59   + 3:04 
  9. Kohl Jiří                KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  17:04   + 3:09 
 10. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801 C USK Praha                17:11   + 3:16 
 11. Gawel Jiří               BBM5700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  17:37   + 3:42 
 12. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  17:40   + 3:45 
 13. Borovička Milan          FSP6104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  19:38   + 5:43 
 14. Buk Miloslav             ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  30:22   + 16:27
     Šámal Václav             OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 1.60 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kotecký Roman            13G4900   Octavian Droobers        14:25          
  2. Fujan Sláva              DKL4800 C KOB Kladno               15:13   + 0:48 
  3. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  16:40   + 2:15 
  4. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha          18:18   + 3:53 
  5. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:47   + 4:22 
  6. Procházka Aleš           DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:53   + 4:28 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha         22:45          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 2.80 km, 85 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lounek Jakub             PDY8200 C Běhej Poděbrady          21:56          
  2. Ždimera Jan              PGP9903 B SK Praga                 22:24   + 0:28 
  3. Titz Pavel               VSP7400 C USK Praha                22:42   + 0:46 
  4. Bulíř Jiří                                                  27:06   + 5:10 
  5. Gajdová Magdalena        KAM7450 C OK Kamenice              28:03   + 6:07 
  6. Vítek Jiří               DKL7300 C KOB Kladno               28:56   + 7:00 
  7. Šubrt Evžen              TAP8000 C KOB TRETRA Praha         29:06   + 7:10 
  8. Beranová Iva             VSP7150 C USK Praha                29:21   + 7:25 
  9. Hladká Michaela          TAP7452 C KOB TRETRA Praha         29:48   + 7:52 
 10. Jenčík Martin                                               31:20   + 9:24 
 11. Rendová Iva              KAM7152 C OK Kamenice              31:48   + 9:52 
 12. Mišeková Martina         KAM7851 C OK Kamenice              33:20   + 11:24
 13. Hartl Zdeněk             ODV6300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     39:55   + 17:59
 14. Müller Vladimír          HCE7700 C TJ Hostivice             43:57   + 22:01
 15. Albrecht Vladimír        KAM7800 C OK Kamenice              44:47   + 22:51
     Pěkná Eva                ROU7550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
     Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------