Kód závodu          : 3945
Název               : Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3
Datum               : 27.08.2017
Místo konání        : Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Mapa                : Borecké skály
Pořadatel           : TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu      : Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Baier Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Wolf Daniel - R1, Sokolářová Šárka
Kategorie: D21E

D21E 4.24 km, 27 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:45          
  2. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151   SK OB Chotěboř           47:23   + 0:38 
  3. Flechsig Theresa         71D9400   USV TU Dresden           48:52   + 2:07 
  4. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553   VSK Mendelu Brno         49:12   + 2:27 
  5. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   USK Praha                49:13   + 2:28 
  6. Randáková Helena         VRL7452   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  50:30   + 3:45 
  7. Štičková Anna            LLI9651   TJ Loko Liberec          51:02   + 4:17 
  8. Müller Dorothea          TUR9758   OOB TJ Turnov            53:15   + 6:30 
  9. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354   OK Kamenice              53:43   + 6:58 
 10. Hepnerová Martina        SHK8152   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  54:12   + 7:27 
 11. Procházková Klára        LPU9451   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:20   + 7:35 
 12. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551   OK Kamenice              55:11   + 8:26 
 13. Ślusarczyk Katarzyna     23P8951   OK!Sport Warszawa        56:46   + 10:01
 14. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650   SK Praga                 56:53   + 10:08
 15. Červená Adéla            SHK9755   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:09   + 10:24
 16. Straube Hanka            31D7350   SV Lengefeld             57:58   + 11:13
 17. Šmelíková Tereza         LCE9952   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  58:05   + 11:20
 18. Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954   SK Praga                 58:25   + 11:40
 19. Horová Pavla             LPU9457   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:29   + 11:44
 20. Chmelařová Michaela      SHK9151   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:26   + 12:41
 21. Neradová Alena           LIT8551   KOB Litvínov             59:37   + 12:52
 22. Kavánková Iva            TZL9753   SKOB Zlín                59:52   + 13:07
 23. Kopcová Michaela         VLI8456   Slavia Liberec orientee  63:58   + 17:13
 24. Chaloupková Veronika     CHC9852   K.O.B. Choceň            64:38   + 17:53
 25. Najman Natalia           23P8851   OK!Sport Warszawa        66:27   + 19:42
     Hošeková Vanda           ASU9696   Magnus Orienteering       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------