Kód závodu          : 4118
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 09.09.2018
Místo konání        : Růžená
Mapa                : Vyštěnec
Pořadatel           : SJI - OK Jihlava, RUZ - TJ Růžená
Ředitel závodu      : Polednová Hana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Venhoda Milan - R1
Ředitel závodu      : Polednová Hana - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Petráček Aleš - R2
JURY                : Matras Tomáš, Kozáková Zdenka, Zbranek Roman

D10N 2.30 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šunková Berta            LOU0850 C SK Moravan Louňovice     25:36          
  2. Coufalová Júlia          SJI0950 C OK Jihlava               28:08   + 2:32 
  3. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:34   + 2:58 
  4. Slavíková Barbora        CHT10xx   OOB SK Chrast            39:23   + 13:47
  5. Pilná Anna               OSN1151 C SK Orientační sporty No  41:51   + 16:15
  6. Komárková Radka          SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    45:48   + 20:12
  7. Korecká Eva              CHT1054 C OOB SK Chrast            48:05   + 22:29
  8. Fukátková Ludmila        LPU1053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:09   + 32:33
     Kurfürstová Marie        FSP1050 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.10 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:43          
  2. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  18:11   + 1:28 
  3. Krátká Eliška            SJI0851 C OK Jihlava               19:01   + 2:18 
  4. Ptáčková Julie           TBM0980 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        22:17   + 5:34 
  4. Honzáková Nelka          JHB0851 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  22:17   + 5:34 
  6. Kamenická Tereza Ester   OSN0888 C SK Orientační sporty No  25:25   + 8:42 
  7. Novotná Nicol            SJI0953 C OK Jihlava               25:41   + 8:58 
  8. Beranová Marie           SJH0951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    25:42   + 8:59 
  9. Kroupa Hana              TTR0853 C OOB Třebíč               26:44   + 10:01
 10. Vítková Eva              CHT1053 C OOB SK Chrast            27:21   + 10:38
 11. Charouzová Eliška        CHT0851 C OOB SK Chrast            35:56   + 19:13
 12. Nováková Anna Marie      CTB0951 C SK OB Chotěboř           38:40   + 21:57
 13. Kubešová Kristýna        RUZ1050 C TJ Růžená                43:20   + 26:37
 14. Nešporová Terezie        TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč               46:30   + 29:47
     Dvořáčková Eva           OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty No   DISK          
  MS Věžníková Natálie        TTR0777 C OOB Třebíč               35:17   + 18:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 2.20 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:51          
  2. Vítková Hana             SJI0750 C OK Jihlava               19:42   + 0:51 
  3. Běloušková Kateřina      CTB0752 B SK OB Chotěboř           21:48   + 2:57 
  4. Kopencová Anna           SJH0752 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    22:01   + 3:10 
  5. Oranyová Sylva           SJI0751 B OK Jihlava               22:09   + 3:18 
  6. Skořepová Lucie          LPU0657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:16   + 3:25 
  7. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:28   + 4:37 
  8. Janošíková Marie         VCB0752 B OB České Budějovice      24:03   + 5:12 
  9. Gregorová Julie          RUZ0750 C TJ Růžená                24:48   + 5:57 
 10. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    25:21   + 6:30 
 11. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:33   + 7:42 
 12. Gregorová Alice          CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř           27:04   + 8:13 
 13. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:36   + 8:45 
 14. Halamková Justýna        CHT0651 C OOB SK Chrast            28:42   + 9:51 
 15. Paulová Barbora          CTB0753 C SK OB Chotěboř           30:14   + 11:23
 16. Drobná Kateřina          CHT0654 C OOB SK Chrast            30:57   + 12:06
 17. Komínová Vendula         RUZ0751 C TJ Růžená                32:22   + 13:31
 18. Slavíková Eva            CHT0652 C OOB SK Chrast            33:17   + 14:26
 19. Hofhanzlová Štěpánka     RUZ0650 B TJ Růžená                34:15   + 15:24
 20. Potužníková Adéla        SJH0754 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    34:36   + 15:45
 21. Janíčková Jolana         OSN0777 C SK Orientační sporty No  36:33   + 17:42
 22. Zoulíková Vendula        CHT0753 C OOB SK Chrast            38:04   + 19:13
 23. Dvořáčková Jana          OSN0757 C SK Orientační sporty No  42:22   + 23:31
 24. Boučková Eva             CHT0751 C OOB SK Chrast            45:51   + 27:00
 25. Doleželová Vendula       STA0751 C OK Střelka               47:54   + 29:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelková Michaela       PHK0550 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:44          
  2. Srbová Michaela          SJI0551 B OK Jihlava               29:54   + 1:10 
  3. Stoklasová Zuzana        OSN0454 A SK Orientační sporty No  31:14   + 2:30 
  4. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:58   + 3:14 
  5. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  33:41   + 4:57 
  6. Novotná Jitka            SJH0454 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec    33:54   + 5:10 
  7. Brožková Tereza          KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      34:21   + 5:37 
  8. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    35:01   + 6:17 
  9. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 B OB České Budějovice      35:47   + 7:03 
 10. Janošíková Eva           VCB0552 B OB České Budějovice      35:48   + 7:04 
 11. Pilná Klára              OSN0452 B SK Orientační sporty No  35:49   + 7:05 
 12. Neumannová Alžběta       PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:02   + 7:18 
 13. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:54   + 8:10 
 14. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  37:33   + 8:49 
 15. Kosobudová Anna          VTA0551 B SC vebr-sport            37:35   + 8:51 
 15. Kubáková Nela            SJH0451 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:35   + 8:51 
 17. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:25   + 9:41 
 18. Honzáková Lenka          JHB0551 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  39:09   + 10:25
 19. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:46   + 11:02
 20. Čapková Anna             PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:15   + 11:31
 21. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:02   + 13:18
 22. Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  42:07   + 13:23
 23. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:02   + 15:18
 24. Marečková Ema            OSN0450 B SK Orientační sporty No  44:21   + 15:37
 25. Doudová Alžběta          PHK0554 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:46   + 17:02
 26. Paulová Pavlína          CTB0551 C SK OB Chotěboř           51:44   + 23:00
 27. Komárková Jindra         SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:19   + 26:35
 28. Jindřichová Eliška       SJI0553 B OK Jihlava               58:18   + 29:34
 29. Votíková Tereza          VCB0454 C OB České Budějovice      66:58   + 38:14
  MS Foltýnová Lenka          SJI6751 C OK Jihlava               58:22   + 29:38
  MS Pittnerová Lenka         RUZ7150 C TJ Růžená                62:04   + 33:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 3.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Slámová Taťána           OSN0250 B SK Orientační sporty No  31:43          
  2. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:58   + 7:15 
  3. Nešporová Marie          TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč               39:13   + 7:30 
  4. Dočkalová Klára          SJI0250 B OK Jihlava               40:32   + 8:49 
  5. Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:40   + 8:57 
  6. Raková Petra             SHK0251 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:36   + 12:53
  7. Kovářová Jana            LPU0251 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:07   + 13:24
  8. Kosobudová Kateřina      VTA0253 B SC vebr-sport            48:56   + 17:13
  9. Šafaříková Lucie         OPI0350 C Orientační sporty Písek  49:31   + 17:48
 10. Vodičková Johana         LPU0354 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:23   + 27:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 3.30 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vojtíšková Viktorie      LPU0051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:34          
  2. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:59   + 0:25 
  3. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         34:45   + 2:11 
  3. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:45   + 2:11 
  5. Hápová Petra             PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:32   + 2:58 
  6. Zimová Barbora           SHK0151 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:28   + 3:54 
  7. Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 B Sportcentrum Jičín       36:59   + 4:25 
  8. Boháčová Anna            CTB0051 B SK OB Chotěboř           43:17   + 10:43
  9. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:37   + 13:03
 10. Polanská Nelly           PZR0152 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  46:15   + 13:41
 11. Filipová Tereza          SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  46:59   + 14:25
 12. Drábková Eliška          TTR0151 C OOB Třebíč               53:05   + 20:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20B 3.80 km, 120 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dvořáková Klára          CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast            58:28          
  2. Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:50   + 12:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.40 km, 145 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           31:35          
  2. Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:47   + 0:12 
  3. Vališová Martina         OSN9696 R SK Orientační sporty No  33:30   + 1:55 
  4. Voborníková Alena        CTB9451 E SK OB Chotěboř           34:03   + 2:28 
  5. Benešová Jana            CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř           35:50   + 4:15 
  6. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:41   + 6:06 
  7. Kavánková Iva            TZL9753 R SKOB Zlín                39:08   + 7:33 
  8. Křečková Lenka           ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering      41:08   + 9:33 
  9. Palasová Petra           ZBM8658 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       44:28   + 12:53
 10. Křížová Lenka            TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč               45:11   + 13:36
 11. Vlachová Tereza          AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     45:38   + 14:03
 12. Korecká Lenka            CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast            46:31   + 14:56
 13. Mazalová Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko     47:40   + 16:05
 14. Rosecká Alena            PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  48:31   + 16:56
 15. Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast            51:29   + 19:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.90 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašparová Lucie          CHT9652 C OOB SK Chrast            38:55          
  2. Peremská Dana            SRK9351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  41:03   + 2:08 
  3. Kozumplíková Alice       RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko     44:33   + 5:38 
  4. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  46:08   + 7:13 
  5. Nesrovnalová Iveta       JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  49:27   + 10:32
  6. Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast            50:41   + 11:46
  7. Drábková Zuzana          TBM8452 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:56   + 13:01
  8. Binková Jana             CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast            79:34   + 40:39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 3.50 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štaubertová Tereza       ZBM9759 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       51:30          
  2. Martincová Kristýna      CHT8551 C OOB SK Chrast            54:45   + 3:15 
  3. Moravčíková Hana         CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast            62:10   + 10:40
  4. Drobná Markéta           CHT7651 C OOB SK Chrast            78:51   + 27:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 4.00 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:15          
  2. Kroupa Diana             TTR8156 C OOB Třebíč               38:19   + 3:04 
  3. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno         40:11   + 4:56 
  4. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:27   + 7:12 
  5. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      45:36   + 10:21
  6. Křížová Lenka            KRL7951 C Kometa Kralovice         47:05   + 11:50
  7. Zoulíková Iveta          CHT8052 C OOB SK Chrast            49:22   + 14:07
  8. Kárníková Kamila         LPU8153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:31   + 36:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 3.60 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáčková Veronika        TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:39          
  2. Šťastná Lenka            CTB8351 C SK OB Chotěboř           37:54   + 0:15 
  3. Honzáková Jana           JHB7753 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  42:04   + 4:25 
  4. Smětáková Ivana          HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov         44:18   + 6:39 
  5. Krejsová Martina         CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast            52:13   + 14:34
  6. Cíchová Pavlína          TTR7452 C OOB Třebíč               56:04   + 18:25
  7. Klusáčková Lenka         CTB8051 C SK OB Chotěboř           59:08   + 21:29
  8. Brychtová Zuzana         JHB8053 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  61:01   + 23:22
  9. Paulová Hana             CTB7851 C SK OB Chotěboř           62:13   + 24:34
 10. Klíčová Kateřina         TBM7658 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        66:52   + 29:13
     Kašparová Ivana          UOL6951 C SOB Olomouc               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 3.60 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Teringlová Martina       VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice      36:01          
  2. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:09   + 2:08 
  3. Švíglerová Pavla         LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:45   + 2:44 
  4. Samková Renáta           PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:23   + 3:22 
  5. Komárková Lenka          SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    40:43   + 4:42 
  6. Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955 C SK Orientační sporty No  41:07   + 5:06 
  7. Fukátková Miroslava      VIC7658 C OB Vizovice              42:38   + 6:37 
  8. Janderová Markéta        SOB7750 C SOBSA                    42:51   + 6:50 
  9. Mrskočová Dana           LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:09   + 9:08 
 10. Zemánková Eva            SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  46:01   + 10:00
 11. Krpatová Zuzana          LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:50   + 10:49
 12. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454 C OB Strakonice            47:08   + 11:07
 13. Míková Lenka             VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice      48:09   + 12:08
 14. Čapková Petra            PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:23   + 13:22
 15. Dvořáčková Jana          OSN7850 C SK Orientační sporty No  49:27   + 13:26
 16. Beranová Jana            SJH7851 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    50:35   + 14:34
 17. Potužníková Eva          SJH7652 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    52:08   + 16:07
 18. Štichhauerová Kateřina   LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:20   + 18:19
 19. Brožková Květa           KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      54:26   + 18:25
 20. Kurfürstová Magdalena    FSP7852 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  55:39   + 19:38
 21. Licková Dana             LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:33   + 25:32
 22. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:32   + 26:31
 23. Zámečníková Jitka        3VX7450   Zámečníci                65:30   + 29:29
 24. Nováková Alena           KRE7450 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      78:05   + 42:04
 25. Janošíková Olga          VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice      80:38   + 44:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 3.50 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         34:03          
  2. Koberová Lenka           LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:43   + 0:40 
  3. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  35:34   + 1:31 
  4. Horáková Jindra          LPU6854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:14   + 2:11 
  5. Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      38:10   + 4:07 
  6. Hudečková Helena         VTA6951 C SC vebr-sport            40:14   + 6:11 
  7. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    41:21   + 7:18 
  8. Nešporová Marie          TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč               43:01   + 8:58 
  9. Křečková Petra           ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        45:30   + 11:27
 10. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:29   + 12:26
 11. Kosobudová Lenka         VTA7351 C SC vebr-sport            47:56   + 13:53
 12. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:12   + 16:09
 13. Votíková Monika          VCB7254 C OB České Budějovice      53:48   + 19:45
 14. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice      60:27   + 26:24
 15. Langrová Monika          SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:24   + 28:21
 16. Drábková Jitka           TTR6951 C OOB Třebíč               99:44   + 65:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 3.20 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nechutová Alena          PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  39:35          
  2. Janíčková Jitka          OSN7356 C SK Orientační sporty No  43:24   + 3:49 
  3. Wurzelová Dana           OSN6654 C SK Orientační sporty No  44:48   + 5:13 
  4. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  49:49   + 10:14
  5. Jašková Monika           TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        50:37   + 11:02
  6. Suková Renata            PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  52:08   + 12:33
  7. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          58:42   + 19:07
  8. Voborníková Eva          CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř           60:28   + 20:53
     Dundáčková Hana          SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 3.20 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:45          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 2.70 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno         36:25          
  2. Kovaříčková Darja        KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      41:24   + 4:59 
  3. Lehárová Iva             LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:39   + 5:14 
  4. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  42:23   + 5:58 
  5. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:00   + 7:35 
  6. Troupová Vladěna         KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      44:26   + 8:01 
  7. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno         46:34   + 10:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 2.60 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klusáčková Jitka         TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč               34:18          
  2. Jansová Alena            CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast            35:35   + 1:17 
  3. Jalová Marie             RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko     48:21   + 14:03
  4. Robotková Lenka          PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   76:33   + 42:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60B 2.60 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:22          
  2. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:32   + 2:10 
  3. Pokorná Eva              TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějo  36:23   + 4:01 
  4. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:12   + 6:50 
  5. Hejzlarová Vladimíra     VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice      45:16   + 12:54
  6. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         49:22   + 17:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65B 2.40 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:05          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65C 2.20 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  39:49          
  2. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               53:47   + 13:58
  3. Oulická Hana             TRT5350 C KOS Třešť                73:00   + 33:11
  4. Podhorská Věra           SJI5252 C OK Jihlava               75:01   + 35:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70B 2.20 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  50:23          
  2. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:03   + 7:40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75B 2.00 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stará Pavla              BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     30:32          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 2.20 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Míchal Jakub             SJH1001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    23:10          
  2. Kopenec Šimon            SJH1002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    23:12   + 0:02 
  3. Novák Tobiáš             CTB1103 C SK OB Chotěboř           23:28   + 0:18 
  4. Janošík Ivan             VCB1002 C OB České Budějovice      25:35   + 2:25 
  5. Minařík Josef            VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice      28:05   + 4:55 
  6. Kroupa Vít               TTR1001 C OOB Třebíč               28:50   + 5:40 
  7. Fraj David               RUZ0900 C TJ Růžená                37:09   + 13:59
  8. Šidlák Dominik           JHB0801 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  45:11   + 22:01
     Gregor Marek             CTB0901 C SK OB Chotěboř            DISK          
     Nouza Vítek              SJH1104 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.10 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hofhanzl Antonín         RUZ0902 C TJ Růžená                16:51          
  2. Doušek Vilém             TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:25   + 0:34 
  3. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:01   + 1:10 
  4. Hájek Štěpán             TBM0804 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        18:31   + 1:40 
  5. Blažek Vojtěch           SJH1003 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    18:51   + 2:00 
  6. Černý Petr               SJI0905 C OK Jihlava               20:57   + 4:06 
  7. Venhoda Lukáš            SJI0801 C OK Jihlava               21:52   + 5:01 
  8. Vítek Vojtěch            CHT0801 C OOB SK Chrast            22:25   + 5:34 
  9. Beran Antonín            SJH1101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    22:33   + 5:42 
 10. Šimon Eduard             PZR0800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  24:30   + 7:39 
 11. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          24:54   + 8:03 
 12. Rychtárik Tadeáš         SJH0901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    25:26   + 8:35 
 13. Kárník Štěpán            LPU1002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:04   + 9:13 
 14. Jirků Ondřej             SJI0904 C OK Jihlava               26:43   + 9:52 
 15. Klusáček Mikuláš         CTB0902 C SK OB Chotěboř           27:13   + 10:22
 16. Dočkal Matouš            SJI0900 C OK Jihlava               28:00   + 11:09
 17. Prášil Šimon             TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč               31:37   + 14:46
     Prášil Adam              SJI0901 C OK Jihlava                DISK          
     Libra Matyáš             PZR0900 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz   DISK          
     Kříž Matěj               KAM0900 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 2.30 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Srb Vladimír             SJI0701 B OK Jihlava               15:17          
  2. Ptáček Jonáš             TBM0717 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:34   + 1:17 
  3. Novák Matyáš             CTB0601 B SK OB Chotěboř           17:29   + 2:12 
  4. Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601 B OB Strakonice            18:47   + 3:30 
  5. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702 B OB České Budějovice      18:55   + 3:38 
  6. Parkan Tomáš             SJH0803 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    19:34   + 4:17 
  7. Blažek Cyril             SJH0701 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    21:05   + 5:48 
  8. Husák Ondřej             SLA0600 B SKOB Slaný               21:37   + 6:20 
  9. Prášil Jakub             SJI0702 C OK Jihlava               21:57   + 6:40 
 10. Knap Jakub               PZR0701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  22:09   + 6:52 
 11. Červinka Adam            OSN0707 C SK Orientační sporty No  22:12   + 6:55 
 12. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 B SK Praga                 22:44   + 7:27 
 13. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  23:00   + 7:43 
 14. Flos Tomáš               LPU0633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:01   + 8:44 
 15. Coufal Petr              SJI0703 C OK Jihlava               24:09   + 8:52 
 16. Horák Filip              PHK0701 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:37   + 11:20
 17. Jirků František          SJI0600 B OK Jihlava               26:43   + 11:26
     Sikora Jan               TZL0707 C SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 3.10 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:24          
  2. Orany Vojtěch            SJI0401 B OK Jihlava               23:22   + 0:58 
  3. Haas Filip               LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:58   + 3:34 
  4. Rak Tomáš                SHK0400 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:13   + 3:49 
  5. Krpata Michal            LPU0403 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:32   + 4:08 
  6. Gregor Jáchym            RUZ0400 B TJ Růžená                26:37   + 4:13 
  7. Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:22   + 4:58 
  8. Dundáček Karel           SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:54   + 5:30 
  9. Pelc Matyáš              CST0401 B OB Strakonice            28:03   + 5:39 
 10. Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:19   + 5:55 
 11. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         28:27   + 6:03 
 12. Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:32   + 6:08 
 13. Černík Adam              SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:39   + 6:15 
 14. Prášil Tomáš             TTR0501 B OOB Třebíč               28:42   + 6:18 
 15. Cícha Václav             TTR0401 C OOB Třebíč               28:52   + 6:28 
 15. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  28:52   + 6:28 
 17. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:30   + 7:06 
 18. Vítek Matěj              SJI0500 B OK Jihlava               30:24   + 8:00 
 19. Venhauer Vojtěch         SJI0505 B OK Jihlava               30:38   + 8:14 
 20. Jelínek Filip            RUZ0500 B TJ Růžená                30:40   + 8:16 
 21. Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:57   + 8:33 
 22. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:14   + 8:50 
 23. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:11   + 9:47 
 24. Nouza Michal             SJH0505 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    33:49   + 11:25
 25. Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka         34:22   + 11:58
 26. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          34:26   + 12:02
 27. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:24   + 14:00
 28. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  37:14   + 14:50
 29. Čermák Martin            PHK0502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:03   + 15:39
 30. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         40:28   + 18:04
 31. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:39   + 19:15
 32. Potužník Viktor          SJH0504 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    41:49   + 19:25
 33. Pavelec Matěj            NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka         42:09   + 19:45
 34. Hendrych Vít             SJI0601 B OK Jihlava               45:28   + 23:04
 35. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:28   + 24:04
 36. Nešpor Jiří              TTR0502 B OOB Třebíč               59:41   + 37:17
 37. Dvořáček Tomáš           OSN0505 C SK Orientační sporty No  63:18   + 40:54
     Dohnálek Tomáš           SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 3.40 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  27:38          
  2. Venhoda Matěj            SJI0301 B OK Jihlava               27:49   + 0:11 
  3. Novák Jakub              KRE0201 B OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      28:26   + 0:48 
  4. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:37   + 1:59 
  5. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:52   + 2:14 
  6. Flegl Martin             SRK0300 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  30:38   + 3:00 
  7. Tkáč Juraj               SJI0200 B OK Jihlava               31:02   + 3:24 
  8. Šišma Vojtěch            LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:25   + 4:47 
  9. Jelínek Kryštof          RUZ0301 B TJ Růžená                35:49   + 8:11 
 10. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  36:53   + 9:15 
 11. Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:05   + 10:27
 12. Kouba Marek              VTA0202 C SC vebr-sport            48:04   + 20:26
 13. Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:23   + 21:45
 14. Sitař Miroslav           PZR0205 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  51:27   + 23:49
 15. Dvořáček Jakub           OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty No  69:54   + 42:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 4.00 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Samek Tomáš              PHK0001 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:00          
  2. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  32:08   + 1:08 
  3. Porkert Jan              SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:35   + 1:35 
  4. Paleček Ondřej           LPU0105 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:51   + 1:51 
  5. Veselý Vojtěch           SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    33:44   + 2:44 
  6. Koditek Jonáš            KUO0101 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      35:04   + 4:04 
  7. Langr Jan                SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:14   + 5:14 
  8. Cícha Matěj              TTR0102 B OOB Třebíč               37:19   + 6:19 
  9. Urban Michal             KUO0001 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      39:22   + 8:22 
 10. Mikuláš Jan              VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice      44:51   + 13:51
 11. Gottfried Adam           VCB0005 B OB České Budějovice      45:02   + 14:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20B 4.30 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sabol Josef              CTB9902 A SK OB Chotěboř           35:18          
  2. Žák Jan                  LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:18   + 2:00 
  3. Kafka Matěj              SJI9903 B OK Jihlava               39:19   + 4:01 
  4. Šklíba Michal            SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:14   + 4:56 
  5. Žanda Jan                CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř           41:34   + 6:16 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 5.20 km, 185 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No  33:20          
  2. Hledík Jakub             CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast            33:34   + 0:14 
  3. Fučík Karel              VBM7246 C VSK Mendelu Brno         33:44   + 0:24 
  4. Palas Jan                SJC8507 C Sportcentrum Jičín       34:06   + 0:46 
  5. Zbranek Roman            TZL8808 R SKOB Zlín                34:29   + 1:09 
  6. Hovorka Jan              LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:36   + 2:16 
  7. Khýn Vítězslav           ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering      35:50   + 2:30 
  8. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            36:23   + 3:03 
  9. Henek Vladan             VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno         38:00   + 4:40 
 10. Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339 C SK Orientační sporty No  38:16   + 4:56 
 10. Vlach Jiří               AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     38:16   + 4:56 
 12. Henek Michal             RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko     38:17   + 4:57 
 13. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno         38:25   + 5:05 
 14. Krejsa Jan               CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast            38:35   + 5:15 
 15. Kozák Osvald             TBM8201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:03   + 5:43 
 16. Šťastný Karel            CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř           39:35   + 6:15 
 17. Nouza Petr ml.           SJH9300 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    40:10   + 6:50 
 18. Hübner Jan               CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř           41:08   + 7:48 
 19. Matras Tomáš             CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast            41:20   + 8:00 
 20. Šafařík Ivo              OPI7402 C Orientační sporty Písek  41:39   + 8:19 
 21. Jurica Jan               LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:44   + 8:24 
 22. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  42:45   + 9:25 
 23. Kříž Lukáš               TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč               43:39   + 10:19
 24. Novotný Jiří             TZL8001 C SKOB Zlín                43:56   + 10:36
 25. Krmaš Václav             SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  44:24   + 11:04
 26. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:20   + 13:00
 27. Ptáček Martin            SRK9509 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  46:50   + 13:30
 28. Dvořáček Jiří            OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty No  47:14   + 13:54
 29. Vítek Pavel              CHT7501 C OOB SK Chrast            47:50   + 14:30
 30. Novák Pavel              CTB7001 C SK OB Chotěboř           48:57   + 15:37
 31. Vébr Jiří                VTA6901 C SC vebr-sport            50:47   + 17:27
 32. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          50:52   + 17:32
 33. Klvaňa Milan             CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast            51:11   + 17:51
 34. Korecký Miroslav         CHT7901 C OOB SK Chrast            52:25   + 19:05
 35. Blažek Zdeněk            SJH7601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    52:36   + 19:16
 36. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    54:53   + 21:33
 37. Podivínský Tomáš         SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha          62:36   + 29:16
 38. Novák Jakub              NNN       Neregistrovaní           69:23   + 36:03
 39. Martinec Petr            CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast            71:20   + 38:00
     Gregor Martin            CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř            DISK          
  MS Gregor Petr              RUZ7500 C TJ Růžená                42:49   + 9:29 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 4.30 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Culka Josef              JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  37:16          
  2. Lehár Adam               LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:05   + 2:49 
  3. Hladílek Jan             PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  45:15   + 7:59 
  4. Kutal Jiří               OSN8601 C SK Orientační sporty No  50:22   + 13:06
  5. Nesrovnal Jaroslav       JHB8305 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  50:24   + 13:08
  6. Novohradský Petr         PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  53:13   + 15:57
  7. Hybeš David              CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast            57:20   + 20:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 4.00 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubák Martin ml.         SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    42:53          
  2. Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  45:37   + 2:44 
  3. Pecka Lukáš              HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov         54:21   + 11:28
  4. Čermák Marek             RUZ0001   TJ Růžená                55:18   + 12:25
  5. Pobuda Michal            SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:59   + 13:06
  6. Nevrkla Tomáš            RUZ7600 C TJ Růžená                58:13   + 15:20
  7. Honzák Tomáš             JHB7702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  63:19   + 20:26
  8. Hanousek Martin          CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř           78:59   + 36:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 4.60 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netopil Libor            VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk              30:48          
  1. Šabatka Petr             LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:48          
  3. Vodička Oldřich          LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:58   + 2:10 
  4. Koblížek Kamil           KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      33:04   + 2:16 
  5. Kárník Jan               LPU7811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:15   + 5:27 
  6. Fukátko Jan              LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:21   + 5:33 
  7. Kříž Dušan               KRL7800 C Kometa Kralovice         48:20   + 17:32
  8. Červinka Jan             OSN8002 C SK Orientační sporty No  57:23   + 26:35
  9. Kroupa Václav            TTR8003   OOB Třebíč               76:56   + 46:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 4.10 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hájek Ondřej             TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:20          
  2. Věžník Roman             TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč               33:22   + 2:02 
  3. Ptáček Ondřej            TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        36:22   + 5:02 
  4. Veselý Oldřich           SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    42:54   + 11:34
  5. Sláma Jaroslav           OSN6901 C SK Orientační sporty No  43:33   + 12:13
  6. Rychtárik Ladislav       SJH8001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    49:13   + 17:53
  7. Cícha Radek              TTR7503 C OOB Třebíč               51:00   + 19:40
  8. Míchal Jiří              SJH7802 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    52:56   + 21:36
  9. Konfršt Josef            6HC8100   OB Vepřová               58:38   + 27:18
 10. Klusáček Luděk           CTB7803 C SK OB Chotěboř           62:25   + 31:05
 11. Běloušek Pavel           CTB7602 C SK OB Chotěboř           74:29   + 43:09
 12. Čermák Martin            RUZ       TJ Růžená                86:59   + 55:39
     Soldán Vladimír          JPV6526 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov     DISK          
     Adam Aleš                TRT8100 C KOS Třešť                 DISK          
  MS Nešetřil Tomáš                                              58:49   + 27:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 4.10 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zámečník David           KAM7500 C OK Kamenice              29:30          
  2. Šunka Jan                LOU7600 C SK Moravan Louňovice     31:25   + 1:55 
  3. Janošík Radek            VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice      36:18   + 6:48 
  4. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  39:09   + 9:39 
  5. Blažek Petr              SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:22   + 9:52 
  6. Stoklasa Radek           OSN7500 C SK Orientační sporty No  45:55   + 16:25
  7. Potužník Martin          SJH7705 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    58:17   + 28:47
  8. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:39   + 41:09
  9. Stohanzl Jan             LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:34   + 42:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 4.00 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fencl Petr               LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:51          
  2. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    35:40   + 1:49 
  3. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:16   + 5:25 
  4. Jandera Tomáš            SOB7300 C SOBSA                    39:27   + 5:36 
  5. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               39:50   + 5:59 
  6. Princ David              TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějo  41:01   + 7:10 
  7. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:41   + 8:50 
  8. Kolář Viktor             SHK7300 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:46   + 8:55 
  9. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:39   + 9:48 
 10. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:55   + 11:04
 11. Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      46:55   + 13:04
 12. Zámečník Pavel           3VX7200   Zámečníci                49:20   + 15:29
 13. Kosobud Dušan            VTA7201 C SC vebr-sport            67:27   + 33:36
  MS Hofhanzl Abrahám         RUZ7300 C TJ Růžená                32:02   +      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 3.90 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Parkan Jiří              SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:16          
  2. Trojan Jiří              SJH6601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:22   + 0:06 
  3. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB Tretra Praha         41:34   + 4:18 
  4. Strnad Pavel             HCE7100 C TJ Hostivice             42:38   + 5:22 
  5. Dundáček Milan           SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    42:48   + 5:32 
  6. Metelka Pavel            PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:57   + 5:41 
  7. Suk Marek                PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  49:48   + 12:32
     Nechuta Milan            PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 3.90 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice      29:07          
  2. Langr Jan                SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:20   + 2:13 
  3. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  33:53   + 4:46 
  4. Nouza Petr               SJH6501 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    35:37   + 6:30 
  5. Kovačič Marek            OSN6600 C SK Orientační sporty No  37:47   + 8:40 
  6. Žanda Jan                CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř           46:47   + 17:40
  7. Novotný Petr             SJH6502 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    51:47   + 22:40
  8. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  55:24   + 26:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 3.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fencl Jiří               LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:31          
  2. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty No  36:01   + 1:30 
  3. Nešpor Jan               TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč               36:55   + 2:24 
  4. Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:33   + 5:02 
  5. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice     42:57   + 8:26 
  6. Řehák Pavel              SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       47:55   + 13:24
  7. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         65:39   + 31:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 3.40 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nosek Vladimír           SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    33:43          
  2. Klusáček Martin          TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč               34:42   + 0:59 
  3. Černík Zdeněk            OSN6025 C SK Orientační sporty No  35:22   + 1:39 
  4. Matras Jaroslav          CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast            41:38   + 7:55 
  5. Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    41:48   + 8:05 
  6. Novohradský Jan          PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  43:28   + 9:45 
  7. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               43:40   + 9:57 
  8. Havlík Milan             SJH6201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    45:43   + 12:00
  9. Vítek Josef              CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast            46:37   + 12:54
 10. Hrstka Vladislav         JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  48:21   + 14:38
 11. Jalový Jaroslav          RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko     48:48   + 15:05
 12. Henek Milan              RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     52:42   + 18:59
 13. Zlesák Milan             CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast            58:36   + 24:53
 14. Jašek Milan              TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:52   + 26:09
 15. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  67:46   + 34:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 3.40 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka         31:45          
  2. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:23   + 1:38 
  3. Hejzlar Josef            VCB5601 C OB České Budějovice      33:55   + 2:10 
  4. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:09   + 6:24 
  5. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:37   + 7:52 
  6. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:02   + 9:17 
  7. Cedrych Karel            TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja           41:18   + 9:33 
  8. Robotka Libor            PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   43:33   + 11:48
  9. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:51   + 15:06
 10. Hájek Jan                MAS5401 C KČT Aš                   51:48   + 20:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 2.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blecha Ladislav          TRT5100 C KOS Třešť                38:55          
  2. Vodrážka Oldřich         CHT4701 C OOB SK Chrast            41:28   + 2:33 
  3. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    49:13   + 10:18
  4. Starka František         CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast            50:36   + 11:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70B 2.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  30:35          
  2. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  31:42   + 1:07 
  3. Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:48   + 2:13 
  4. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     33:01   + 2:26 
  5. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno         35:54   + 5:19 
  6. Šafařík Bedřich          OPI4600 C Orientační sporty Písek  41:31   + 10:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.30 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Černý Ondřej                                                25:04          
  2. Šunková Sára             LOU1051 C SK Moravan Louňovice     26:47   + 1:43 
  3. Krätzer Vojtěch          STA1203   OK Střelka               27:38   + 2:34 
  4. Šťastný Antonín          CTB1101 C SK OB Chotěboř           28:18   + 3:14 
  5. Jelínek Michael          RUZ1101 C TJ Růžená                28:25   + 3:21 
  6. Věžník Roman             TTR1111 C OOB Třebíč               29:24   + 4:20 
  7. Kárníková Alžběta        LPU1354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:34   + 4:30 
  8. Šunka Hubert             LOU1200 C SK Moravan Louňovice     29:51   + 4:47 
  9. Klusáčková Johana        CTB1152 C SK OB Chotěboř           31:33   + 6:29 
 10. Gregorová Magdalena      CTB1151 C SK OB Chotěboř           32:11   + 7:07 
 11. Dočkal Prokop            SJI1201 C OK Jihlava               32:59   + 7:55 
 12. Mascheter Kryštof        RUZ       TJ Růžená                35:09   + 10:05
 13. Jíra Tomáš               RUZ       TJ Růžená                35:15   + 10:11
 14. Nevrklová Adéla          RUZ1252 C TJ Růžená                39:03   + 13:59
 15. Kubešová Klára           RUZ1251 C TJ Růžená                39:24   + 14:20
 16. Míka Ondřej              VCB1003 C OB České Budějovice      40:54   + 15:50
 17. Minařík František        VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice      41:00   + 15:56
 18. Beneš Michal                                                41:47   + 16:43
 19. Doleželová Jolana        STA1151 C OK Střelka               42:05   + 17:01
 20. Prošek Filip             SJI1401 C OK Jihlava               43:37   + 18:33
 21. Kozák Vojtěch            TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:49   + 18:45
 22. Martinec Eduard          CHT1202 C OOB SK Chrast            43:58   + 18:54
 23. Šťastný Vilém            CTB1301 C SK OB Chotěboř           45:11   + 20:07
 24. Korecký Radan            CHT1401 C OOB SK Chrast            45:54   + 20:50
 25. Hájek Vojtěch            TBM1201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:27   + 21:23
 26. Kubáková Laura           SJH1550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    48:36   + 23:32
 27. Běloušek Matěj           CTB1202 C SK OB Chotěboř           48:38   + 23:34
 28. Teringlová Veronika      VCB1251 C OB České Budějovice      51:16   + 26:12
 29. Dostálová Rebeka         HCE1150 C TJ Hostivice             54:09   + 29:05
 30. Míchal Jáchym            SJH1601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    54:27   + 29:23
 31. Rychtárik Jáchym         SJH1201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    54:50   + 29:46
 32. Pompach Tobiáš                                              54:53   + 29:49
 33. Rychtáriková Sofie       SJH1551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:49   + 30:45
 34. Polednová Dominika                                          56:25   + 31:21
 35. Jírová Kristýna                                             57:14   + 32:10
 36. Kozáková Zuzana          TBM1352 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:09   + 34:05
 37. Fukátko Václav           LPU1302 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:20   + 34:16
 38. Míka Tomáš               VCB1403 C OB České Budějovice      67:49   + 42:45
 39. Ptáčková Lucie           TBM1372   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        72:07   + 47:03
 40. Prošková Andrea                                             72:08   + 47:04
 41. Poropatichová Marie                                         84:27   + 59:23
     Kozáková Michaela                                            DISK          
     Valenta Adam                                                 DISK          
     Matrasová Marie          CHT1451 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.30 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strachota Petr           TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   16:11          
  2. Hnilicová Pavlína        ASU9392 C Magnus Orienteering      20:42   + 4:31 
  3. Doležel Tomáš            STA7701 C OK Střelka               22:40   + 6:29 
  4. Pekárek Aleš             RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko     25:24   + 9:13 
  5. Pompach Martin           PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:39   + 12:28
  6. Husáková Petra           SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný               29:56   + 13:45
  7. Hovadová Agáta           SRK9451 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  30:02   + 13:51
  8. Knap Miroslav            PZR       UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  30:11   + 14:00
  9. Vacková Anna             CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast            31:21   + 15:10
 10. Strnadová Anna           HCE0051 C TJ Hostivice             33:57   + 17:46
 11. Gawel Jiří                                                  34:16   + 18:05
 12. Kovačičová Ivona         OSN6850 C SK Orientační sporty No  34:40   + 18:29
 13. Podivínský Tomáš         SCP       OK Sparta Praha          37:00   + 20:49
 14. Žandová Hana             CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř           38:09   + 21:58
 15. Gregorová Lenka          SJH       SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:15   + 22:04
 16. Kovačičová Kateřina      OSN       SK Orientační sporty No  38:47   + 22:36
 17. Málek Lukáš              PHK7606 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:31   + 23:20
 18. Míchalová Zuzana         SJH8252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    41:33   + 25:22
 19. Podivínská Ivana         SCP       OK Sparta Praha          42:14   + 26:03
 20. Pekárková Radka          RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko     42:33   + 26:22
 21. Poropatichová Marie      RUZ       TJ Růžená                43:05   + 26:54
 21. Nováková Hana            CTB7551   SK OB Chotěboř           43:05   + 26:54
 23. Král Jan                                                    43:19   + 27:08
 24. Korberová Lenka          JHB8452 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  43:32   + 27:21
 25. Černý Petr               SJI8100   OK Jihlava               46:24   + 30:13
 26. Nouzová Alena            SJH7151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:49   + 30:38
 27. Pšenička Miloslav        TCB6101 C SK Technik České Budějo  48:49   + 32:38
 28. Běloušková Ilona         CTB8053 C SK OB Chotěboř           50:31   + 34:20
 29. Jonáš Luboš              NNNXXX    Neregistrovaní           54:15   + 38:04
 30. Kölbl Jarmil             SOS                                54:21   + 38:10
 31. Kříž Martin              PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  54:37   + 38:26
 32. Ringelhán Jan                                               58:07   + 41:56
 33. Jouklová Marie                                              60:51   + 44:40
 34. Srbová Alena             SJI7951 C OK Jihlava               64:38   + 48:27
 35. Beneš Tomáš              SJI0501 C OK Jihlava               76:50   + 60:39
 36. Pragerová Jana           SOS                               115:16   + 99:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------