Kód závodu          : 4141
Název               : 2. závod jarní dětské ligy v OB
Datum               : 20.05.2017
Místo konání        : Silnice mezi obcí Staré Splavy a Břehyně
Mapa                : Karolína 1:10 000, formát A4
Pořadatel           : DOK - OK Doksy
Ředitel závodu      : Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Novák Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Novák Daniel - R1

D10 2.20 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Waldhauserová Eliška     BOR0757   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       21:19          
  2. Vaňourková Sára          BOR0759   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:22   + 6:03 
  3. Soukupová Marie          BOR0952   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:54   + 10:35
  4. Synková Elena            DOK0850   OK Doksy                 54:35   + 33:16
  5. Murswieková Kateřina     BOR0753   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       82:05   + 60:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 2.48 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michálková Ema           BOR0857   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:57          
  2. Ouzká Eliška             BOR1051   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       33:23   + 1:26 
  3. Koudelková Katrin        BOR0856   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:19   + 3:22 
  4. Horáčková Tereza         BOR0762   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:29   + 29:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.69 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vítková Anna             DOK0650   OK Doksy                 44:59          
  2. Davidová Noemi           RUM0551   ZOOB Rumburk             60:00   + 15:01
  3. Dvořáková Karolína       DOK0652   OK Doksy                 60:16   + 15:17
  4. Havlová Katka            RUM0552   ZOOB Rumburk             63:53   + 18:54
  5. Koudelková Eliška        BOR0652   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       70:20   + 25:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 3.06 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rejmanová Nikola         BOR0656   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       70:59          
     Neradová Natálie         BOR0452   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
     Stehlíková Adéla         BOR0554   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.35 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vávra Tomáš              BOR0700   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:28          
  2. Hrůzek Ondřej            BOR0809   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:31   + 1:03 
  3. Vacek Ondřej             BOR0708   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       64:16   + 28:48
  4. Zeman Jakub              BOR0704   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       67:56   + 32:28
  5. Válek Matěj              BOR0703   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       69:56   + 34:28
     Patka Marek              BOR0902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 2.48 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vaňourek Vojtěch         BOR0903   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:27          
  2. Kovanda Jonáš            BOR0904   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:18   + 2:51 
  3. Lamač Vítek              BOR1100   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:47   + 3:20 
  4. Hrůzek Jan                         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor   42:02   + 3:35 
  5. Murswiek Jan             BOR0901   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:21   + 11:54
  6. Šašek Luděk              SOB6901   SOBSA                    53:19   + 14:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.85 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mathaus Kryštof          DOK0600   OK Doksy                 35:45          
  2. Studničný Adam           BOR0701   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:46   + 1:01 
  3. Patka Kryštof            BOR0702   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:42   + 14:57
  4. Šašek Martin             LLI0501   TJ Loko Liberec          55:18   + 19:33
  5. Vávra Jan                BOR0500   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:14   + 25:29
  6. Fojt Jan                 BOR0407   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       84:47   + 49:02
  7. Čapek Ondřej             BOR0404   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       86:14   + 50:29
     Odnoha Matěj             DOK0601   OK Doksy                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 3.55 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ort Haštal               BOR0401   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       51:44          
  2. Veselý Jakub             BOR0406   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       92:45   + 41:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 3.55 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havel Leoš               VRL6401   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:51          
  2. Šašková Petra            SOB7451   SOBSA                    41:22   + 1:31 
  3. Koudelka Tomáš           BOR7513   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:56   + 8:05 
  4. Patková Kateřina         BOR7853   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       48:50   + 8:59 
  5. Doškář Boris             BOR6400   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:03   + 10:12
  6. Studničný Jaroslav       BOR7004   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       51:46   + 11:55
  7. Jeřábek Petr             BOR7105   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:35   + 12:44
  8. Waldhauser Martin        BOR7106   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       56:39   + 16:48
  9. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001   ZOOB Rumburk             59:55   + 20:04
 10. Waldhauserová Irena      BOR7459   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:25   + 21:34
 11. Murswieková Kateřina     BOR7951   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       75:02   + 35:11
 12. Kubátová Ivana           BOR6152   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       82:30   + 42:39
     Patka Miroslav           BOR7715   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
     Nedvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk              DISK          
     Vaňourková Jitka         NNN7502   Neregistrovaní (NNN)      DISK          
     Válek Ondřej             NNN7555   Neregistrovaní (NNN)      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------