Kód závodu          : 4215
Název               : Velikonoce ve skalách - E3
Datum               : 01.04.2018
Místo konání        : Jestřebí
Mapa                : Pavlovický důl, Panský háj
Pořadatel           : DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Ředitel závodu      : Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Pospíšil Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Ramba Jiří - R3
JURY                : Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Nykodým Miloš
Kategorie: D21B

D21B 5.66 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Charousková Lucie        DOK9450   OK Doksy                 60:41          
  2. Synková Petra            DOK7950   OK Doksy                 66:57   + 6:16 
  3. Nordfors Schmiterlöw Mari2QS8750   Hjobygdens OK            67:55   + 7:14 
  4. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055   Slavia Liberec orientee  69:28   + 8:47 
  5. Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   SNS Smržovka             69:33   + 8:52 
  6. Žitná Jana               SMB9251   SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  70:44   + 10:03
  7. Typltová Hana            OOL8750   SK Haná orienteering     74:10   + 13:29
  8. Drągowska Malwina        DOB8585   KOB Dobruška             75:21   + 14:40
  9. Zajícová Kateřina        ROZ9553   OK Roztoky               75:25   + 14:44
 10. Müllerová Markéta        LCE9453   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  76:05   + 15:24
 11. Drábková Zuzana          TBM8452   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        76:21   + 15:40
 12. Gordon Diana             45P9050   KU AZS WAT Warszawa      76:46   + 16:05
 13. Málková Šárka            8FX8350   TJ Kobylisy              78:10   + 17:29
 14. Trojecka Marta           23P8350   OK!Sport Warszawa        78:17   + 17:36
 15. Jiříčková Bětka          KRN8383   KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  78:24   + 17:43
 16. Králová Iveta            JHB8952   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  81:04   + 20:23
 17. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6553   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  82:01   + 21:20
 18. Venclová Veronika        ZAM8251   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      82:42   + 22:01
 19. Vaňková Saša             LDC8550   KOB Děčín                91:37   + 30:56
 20. Černá Kateřina           TJP9850   TJ Sokol Troja           92:48   + 32:07
 21. Černá Eliška             SCP9050   OK Sparta Praha          93:49   + 33:08
     Mesiarkinová Kamila      ASU8282   Magnus Orienteering       DISK          
     Zeman Klára              DCE7950   KOB Dobřichovice          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------