Kód závodu          : 171103
Název               : Oddílový přebor KOS Tesla Brno
Datum               : 04.11.2017
Místo konání        : Milovy
Pořadatel           : TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Stavitel tratí      : Skřivanek Marcel

D 4.10 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        41:15          
  2. Milánová Jindřiška       TBM7475   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:04   + 3:49 
  3. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        47:17   + 6:02 
  4. Hlaváčová Šárka          TBM7258   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:57   + 11:42
  5. Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        53:57   + 12:42
  6. Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:01   + 12:46
  7. Štefková Klára           TBM0059   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:37   + 13:22
  8. Doušková Klára           TBM7761   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:00   + 15:45
  9. Boučková Anna            TBM0051   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:06   + 15:51
 10. Fuchsová Marcela         TBM7260   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        58:42   + 17:27
 11. Kliglová Radka           TBM7261   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:53   + 23:38
 12. Miková Iva               TBM7071   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:44   + 27:29
 13. Paděrová Jana            TBM7457   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        70:53   + 29:38
 14. Klíčová Kateřina         TBM7658   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        72:11   + 30:56
 15. Ježková Ilona            TBM7256   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        74:23   + 33:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.40 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doušková Hana            TBM0659   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        23:31          
  2. Fuchsová Ema             TBM0653   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        25:34   + 2:03 
  3. Hlaváčová Lucie          TBM0660   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:02   + 2:31 
  4. Dušková Tereza           TBM0554   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:49   + 6:18 
  5. Ehlová Martina           TBM0655   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:26   + 16:55
  6. Baláčová Natálie         TBM0560   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:54   + 26:23
  7. Mikulová Klára           TBM0553   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:04   + 28:33
     Doušková Kateřina        TBM0679   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 3.30 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vedrová Ela              TBM0357   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:09          
  2. Miková Lenka             TBM0460   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:23   + 10:14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DH10 2.10 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwab Filip             TBM0710   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        13:39          
  2. Ptáček Jonáš             TBM0717   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        13:48   + 0:09 
  3. Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:06   + 0:27 
  4. Urválek Jan              TBM0707   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        15:39   + 2:00 
  5. Dobrovolná Anna          TBM0758   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        15:42   + 2:03 
  6. Račanský Jiří            TBM0706   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:20   + 3:41 
  7. Kubáňová Tereza          TBM0756   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:57   + 4:18 
  8. Hájek Štěpán             TBM0804   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        18:47   + 5:08 
  9. Čechová Johana           TBM0888   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        18:54   + 5:15 
 10. Denemarek Max            TBM0800   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:30   + 6:51 
 11. Skřivanková Anna         TBM0853   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        24:03   + 10:24
 12. Navrátil Jakub           TBM0811   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:10   + 12:31
 13. Vernerová Hana           TBM0780   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:18   + 13:39
 14. Sedláčková Hana          TBM0778   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:40   + 14:01
 15. La Carbonara Matteo      TBM0801   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        30:48   + 17:09
 16. Ryglová Adéla            TBM0857   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:47   + 20:08
 17. Strejčková Klára         TBM0880   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        34:06   + 20:27
  MS Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        15:23   + 1:44 
  MS Svirák Jonatan           TBM0608   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:48   + 3:09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DU 4.10 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:59          
  2. Ptáčková Veronika        TBM7374   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:09   + 3:10 
  3. Grycová Kateřina         TBM0058   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:12   + 6:13 
  4. Hlaváčová Anežka         TBM0199   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:54   + 6:55 
  5. Štěpánková Kateřina      TBM7654   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:02   + 10:03
  6. Grycová Petra            TBM7467   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:15   + 10:16
  7. Chromá Adéla             TBM8870   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:30   + 10:31
  8. Špringlová Kamila        TBM0050   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:17   + 13:18
  9. Čechová Marcela          TBM7659   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:27   + 13:28
 10. La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        50:41   + 14:42
 11. Grycová Jana             TBM6969   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:47   + 21:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H 7.10 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwab David             TBM7401   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        56:42          
  2. Ptáček Jan               TBM7435   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        67:38   + 10:56
  3. Gryc Jan                 TBM6709   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:01   + 11:19
  4. Mudrák Pavel             TBM6900   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:44   + 13:02
  5. Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:23   + 14:41
  6. Navrátil Ondřej          1HZ7600   KMCH                     87:04   + 30:22
  7. Zabloudil Pavel          TBM5003   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        89:07   + 32:25
  8. Dušek Vladimír           TBM7400   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        89:55   + 33:13
  9. Svoboda Martin           TBM0105   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        92:17   + 35:35
 10. La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        92:48   + 36:06
 11. Kligl Vladislav          TBM6910   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        98:39   + 41:57
 12. Mika Ladislav            TBM6801   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       101:40   + 44:58
 13. Dobrovolný Vladimír      TBM7009   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       124:24   + 67:42
 14. Verner Leoš                                                127:02   + 70:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 3.30 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čech Radan               TBM0611   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:38          
  2. Vedra Tobiáš             TBM0621   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:07   + 3:29 
  3. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:55   + 8:17 
  4. Mudrák Daniel            TBM0629   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:41   + 11:03
  5. Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        63:27   + 27:49
  6. Eliáš Vojtěch            TBM0604   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:30   + 33:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 3.90 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ehl Ondřej               TBM0404   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:47          
  2. Lička Adam               TBM0326   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:22   + 1:35 
  3. Musil Štěpán             TBM0305   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:07   + 6:20 
  4. Račanský Matěj           TBM0410   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        75:12   + 43:25
     Milán Jakub              TBM0411   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.10 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryglová Beáta            TBM1158   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        30:52          
  2. Vedrová Anika            TBM1351   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:14   + 0:22 
  3. Strejček František       TBM1120   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:13   + 1:21 
  4. La Carbonara Noemi       TBM1156   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:49   + 2:57 
  5. Schwabová Barbora        TBM1188   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:01   + 4:09 
  6. Kubáň Patrik             TBM1001   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:05   + 4:13 
  7. Sedláčková Roňa                                             43:44   + 12:52
  8. Chromý Filip             TBM1616   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:17   + 14:25
  9. Hájek Vojtěch            TBM1201   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:22   + 15:30
 10. Doušková Daniela         TBM1358   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        53:29   + 22:37
     Kozák Vojtěch            TBM1101   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Kozáková Zuzana          TBM1352   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Kozáková Michaela        TBM       KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HU 7.10 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kozák Osvald             TBM8201   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:16          
  2. Čech Radovan             TBM7835   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:31   + 0:15 
  3. Chromý Adam              TBM8841   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:45   + 0:29 
  4. Ptáček Ondřej            TBM7120   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:31   + 7:15 
  5. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:15   + 9:59 
  6. Hlaváč Jiří              TBM6116   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        56:20   + 12:04
  7. Sedlář Jan               TBM0010   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:28   + 13:12
  8. Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:23   + 15:07
  9. Milán Pavel              TBM7227   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        62:23   + 18:07
 10. Kligl Radim              TBM0103   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        62:43   + 18:27
 11. Doušek Robert            TBM7911   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        66:28   + 22:12
 12. Sedlář Petr              TBM7319   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:37   + 25:21
 13. Rajnoha David            TBM0003   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        97:14   + 52:58
     Hájek Ondřej             TBM7511   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------