Kód závodu : 4350
Název : Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Datum : 21.04.2018
Místo konání : Slaný - letní kino
Mapa : Slaný - Háje
Pořadatel : SLA - SKOB Slaný
Ředitel závodu : Zemková Helena - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí : Hrdličková Ludmila - R2
Stavitel tratí : Hanák Jan - R2
Kategorie: H45
H45 1.80 km, 62 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bílý Milan JES7001 OK Rakovník 16:44
2. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB Kamenický Šenov 17:40 + 0:56
3. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 17:43 + 0:59
4. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:20 + 1:36
5. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 Matfyz Praha 18:22 + 1:38
6. Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 SOBSA 18:49 + 2:05
7. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 OK Sparta Praha 18:53 + 2:09
8. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 18:59 + 2:15
9. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:01 + 2:17
10. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:35 + 2:51
11. Mach Radovan VSP6600 USK Praha 19:43 + 2:59
12. Černý Daniel TAP7200 KOB Tretra Praha 19:49 + 3:05
13. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 21:08 + 4:24
14. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:09 + 4:25
14. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 21:09 + 4:25
16. Víteček Jan DKP7201 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:14 + 4:30
17. Holec Honza MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 21:21 + 4:37
18. Bulíř Jiří TAP KOB Tretra Praha 22:06 + 5:22
19. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 OK Roztoky 22:30 + 5:46
20. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 22:50 + 6:06
21. Čech Zdeněk ROZ7300 OK Roztoky 23:03 + 6:19
22. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 OOB SK Zbraslav 23:16 + 6:32
23. Votava Petr KNC6602 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 23:53 + 7:09
24. Beneš Jan DKL6600 KOB Kladno 24:15 + 7:31
25. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orientee 25:51 + 9:07
26. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:31 + 9:47
27. Maleček Vít PGP6801 SK Praga 27:29 + 10:45
28. Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 KOB Kladno 28:50 + 12:06
29. Kozelka Jan LCV7000 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 36:38 + 19:54
30. Řada Richard DKP6701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:52 + 20:08
31. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 39:07 + 22:23
32. Vít David SPC7200 SPORTICUS team 42:46 + 26:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------