Kód závodu          : 4360
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 28.04.2018
Místo konání        : Semtěš
Mapa                : Semtěš, 1:10000, E = 5 m, ISOM 2000
Pořadatel           : LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Ředitel závodu      : Kos Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Hovorka Lukáš - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Kos Tomáš
Stavitel tratí      : Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY                : Junek Petr, Vítková Lucie, Slavík Pavel

D10N 2.30 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kvapilová Markéta        PHK0950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:44          
  2. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:31   + 1:47 
  3. Bašová Ema               KOR0850 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  27:38   + 1:54 
  4. Lepšová Julie            SRK1152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  28:49   + 3:05 
  5. Brinkmanová Tereza       SHK0950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:19   + 4:35 
  6. Schwengerová Anna        SRK0851 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:51   + 6:07 
  7. Lapáčková Šárka          SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:03   + 6:19 
  8. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:05   + 6:21 
  9. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:20   + 8:36 
 10. Stryková Johana          LPU1151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:24   + 10:40
 11. Froschová Magdaléna      LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:47   + 11:03
 12. Stolinová Andrea         DOB0990 C KOB Dobruška             40:44   + 15:00
 13. Růžičková Magda          PHK0951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:57   + 23:13
 14. Besedová Barborka        PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     60:55   + 35:11
     Netopilová Simona        VAM0950 C OOB Vamberk               DISK          
     Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.30 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kynčlová Anna            JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice             18:03          
  2. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  18:13   + 0:10 
  3. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:12   + 1:09 
  4. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:24   + 1:21 
  5. Hanušová Markéta         VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  19:38   + 1:35 
  6. Havrdová Selina          SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:39   + 1:36 
  7. Málková Michaela         PHK0853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:17   + 2:14 
  8. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  20:27   + 2:24 
  9. Lapáčková Anna           SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:17   + 5:14 
 10. Suchardová Ella          JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice             24:16   + 6:13 
 11. Hamáčková Šárka          STH0852 C SK Studenec              24:31   + 6:28 
 12. Jakubcová Karolína       SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín       25:42   + 7:39 
 13. Jelínková Michaela       CTB0851 C SK OB Chotěboř           30:33   + 12:30
 14. Macková Gita             LPU0961 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:37   + 16:34
 15. Voborská Valerie         SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín       68:00   + 49:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 3.00 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:18          
  2. Neumannová Alžběta       PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:04   + 1:46 
  3. Havrdová Sheila          SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín       25:22   + 2:04 
  4. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:16   + 2:58 
  5. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:07   + 5:49 
  6. Novotná Vendula          PHK0777 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:24   + 6:06 
  7. Pitrmucová Lucie         JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice             30:07   + 6:49 
  8. Malá Anežka              JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice             30:16   + 6:58 
  9. Rážová Aneta             PHK0662 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:25   + 7:07 
 10. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:58   + 7:40 
 11. Příkazská Zuzana         PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:23   + 8:05 
 12. Hammová Linda            KOR0650 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  31:44   + 8:26 
 13. Podlešáková Monika       PHK0752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:25   + 10:07
 14. Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:43   + 10:25
 15. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:23   + 11:05
 16. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:39   + 12:21
 17. Rybínová Vendula         KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  36:31   + 13:13
 18. Stavrinou Kristýna       SRK0751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:56   + 13:38
 19. Chlupáčová Anežka        ZAM0751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      37:33   + 14:15
 20. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:52   + 14:34
 21. Košková Martina          SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:26   + 16:08
 22. Petrásová Michaela       LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:38   + 18:20
 23. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  43:35   + 20:17
 24. Holcová Nikola           LPU0660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:56   + 22:38
 25. Bulušková Barbora        STH0750 C SK Studenec              46:46   + 23:28
 26. Zurynková Ema            PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:51   + 36:33
 27. Hanlová Kristýna         SRK0752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:05   + 46:47
 28. Hájková Marie            VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  72:53   + 49:35
     Horáková Karolína        PHK0750 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12D 2.70 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barcalová Iva            CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň            34:43          
  2. Hamáčková Táňa           STH0754 C SK Studenec              37:09   + 2:26 
  3. Krummerová Veronika      CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň            38:38   + 3:55 
  4. Skořepová Lucie          LPU0657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:36   + 5:53 
  5. Molingerová Adéla        SNA0651 C TJ START Náchod          42:11   + 7:28 
     Dušková Tereza           NPA0751 C SK LOB Nová Paka          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14C 3.80 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:15          
  2. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:20   + 0:05 
  3. Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  31:36   + 0:21 
  4. Čapková Anna             PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:40   + 1:25 
  5. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  33:56   + 2:41 
  6. Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  34:25   + 3:10 
  7. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              34:37   + 3:22 
  8. Suková Tereza            VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:33   + 4:18 
  9. Brožková Tereza          KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      35:42   + 4:27 
 10. Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:32   + 5:17 
 11. Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice             36:39   + 5:24 
 12. Matěásková Šárka         JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice             37:19   + 6:04 
 13. Výchová Veronika         KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  40:42   + 9:27 
 14. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:14   + 9:59 
 15. Smisitelová Elena        KOR0551 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  42:30   + 11:15
 16. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:08   + 11:53
 17. Kopecká Anna             JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice             43:15   + 12:00
 18. Kuczerová Tereza         PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:07   + 14:52
 19. Mikysková Adéla          VAM0550 B OOB Vamberk              46:30   + 15:15
 20. Janovská Vendula         JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice             47:30   + 16:15
 21. Tomášová Anna            SRK0554 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  47:53   + 16:38
 22. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557 B Sportcentrum Jičín       48:32   + 17:17
 23. Adámková Klára           JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice             49:49   + 18:34
 24. Kadaníková Tereza        LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:57   + 19:42
 25. Vrábelová Hana           PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:35   + 20:20
 26. Moskvová Agáta           ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        52:42   + 21:27
 27. Zurynková Jana           PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:14   + 21:59
 28. Hylmarová Zuzana         ZAM0553 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      54:43   + 23:28
 29. Holubářová Viktorie      KUO0599 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      57:40   + 26:25
 30. Růžičková Eliška         SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín       58:10   + 26:55
 31. Suková Majka             LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  59:29   + 28:14
 32. Trlidová Agáta           LPU0554 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:27   + 30:12
 33. Cachová Mirka            LPU0555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:42   + 30:27
 34. Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  62:06   + 30:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14D 3.00 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junková Anna             LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  43:10          
  2. Dušková Andrea           NPA0451 C SK LOB Nová Paka         44:16   + 1:06 
  3. Zajícová Radomíra        LPU0453 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:38   + 5:28 
  4. Šlesingerová Sára        KUO0551 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      50:31   + 7:21 
  5. Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C OOB Vamberk              52:04   + 8:54 
  6. Kubíková Magdaléna       LPU0566 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:10   + 9:00 
  7. Mitkovová Jindřiška      LTU0550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:11   + 10:01
  8. Dostálová Barbora        VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:22   + 10:12
  9. Hanlová Nikola           SRK0553 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  56:44   + 13:34
 10. Sychrovská Klára         SNA0551 C TJ START Náchod          59:03   + 15:53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16C 4.30 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pitrmucová Antonie       JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice             40:01          
  2. Pilná Natálie            VRL0351 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  40:34   + 0:33 
  3. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  46:53   + 6:52 
  4. Meierová Bára            BRU0251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  47:26   + 7:25 
  5. Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:35   + 7:34 
  6. Janků Anna               SJC0252 B Sportcentrum Jičín       48:33   + 8:32 
  7. Hrnčířová Ivana          STH0351 B SK Studenec              49:06   + 9:05 
  8. Machová Viktorie         PHK0252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:21   + 9:20 
  9. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:34   + 9:33 
 10. Petrásová Hana           LPU0380 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:15   + 10:14
 11. Kovářová Jana            LPU0251 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:20   + 10:19
 12. Suchá Simona             SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:45   + 12:44
 13. Houdová Adéla            JIL0356 C OK Jilemnice             54:15   + 14:14
 14. Stohanzlová Kristýna     LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:20   + 16:19
 15. Zamouřilová Anežka       PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     57:46   + 17:45
 16. Kuříková Zuzana          JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice             66:12   + 26:11
 17. Besedová Katka           PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:31   + 26:30
 18. Tomášová Adéla           CHC0351 C K.O.B. Choceň            67:50   + 27:49
 19. Adamovská Kateřina       VAM0350 C OOB Vamberk              69:53   + 29:52
 20. Kynčlová Jiřina          JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice             73:03   + 33:02
 21. Šafránková Eliška        KOR0350 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  82:27   + 42:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18C 4.60 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vandasová Adéla          PHK0255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:05          
  2. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:09   + 0:04 
  3. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:35   + 7:30 
  4. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 A SK Studenec              46:43   + 8:38 
  5. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  47:44   + 9:39 
  6. Chaloupková Kateřina     CHC0051 A K.O.B. Choceň            48:16   + 10:11
  7. Brožková Lucie           KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      49:33   + 11:28
  8. Gallová Veronika         STH0053 C SK Studenec              51:35   + 13:30
  9. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň            51:51   + 13:46
 10. Rückerová Šárka          HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         52:11   + 14:06
 11. Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B SK Studenec              53:35   + 15:30
 12. Filipová Tereza          SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  59:34   + 21:29
 13. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153 C SK Studenec              59:54   + 21:49
 14. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         61:22   + 23:17
 15. Brancuská Lenka          LPU0159 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  78:57   + 40:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 4.90 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:51          
  2. Šmidrkalová Monika       NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka         43:44   + 4:53 
  3. Hermanová Zuzana         LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:01   + 5:10 
  4. Vítková Lucie            PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:26   + 5:35 
  5. Fundová Eliška           SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:09   + 6:18 
  6. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orientee  46:08   + 7:17 
  7. Mervartová Kristýna      SHK9150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:28   + 7:37 
  8. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast            49:38   + 10:47
  9. Hojná Silvie             SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha          49:41   + 10:50
 10. Horová Pavla             LPU9457 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:38   + 12:47
 11. Novotná Tereza           PHK9255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:52   + 13:01
 12. Procházková Monika       LPU9153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:29   + 13:38
 13. Jelínková Zora           PGP8851 C SK Praga                 52:55   + 14:04
 14. Žaloudková Klára         LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:00   + 14:09
 15. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  54:15   + 15:24
 16. Kopecká Eliška           ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering      54:21   + 15:30
 17. Bialožytová Tereza       PGP9055 C SK Praga                 54:52   + 16:01
 18. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky               57:40   + 18:49
 19. Vrbatová Petra           HOS8551 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       57:48   + 18:57
 20. Záveská Anna             DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška             57:53   + 19:02
 21. Skalická Karolína        ZAM9652 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      58:29   + 19:38
 22. Zurynková Jana           EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        59:59   + 21:08
 23. Hančová Marie            SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod          60:21   + 21:30
 24. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky               61:37   + 22:46
 25. Studničná Lenka          7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studni  62:40   + 23:49
 26. Metelková Taťána         PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:43   + 23:52
 27. Boková Ivana             KUO9951 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      64:29   + 25:38
 27. Langrová Anna            SHK9753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  64:29   + 25:38
 29. Zurynková Michaela       EKP9850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        65:15   + 26:24
 30. Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:56   + 30:05
 31. Berglová Lucie           TJP8250 C TJ Sokol Troja           74:53   + 36:02
     Oľhavová Hana            ASU9199 C Magnus Orienteering       DISK          
     Martincová Kristýna      CHT8551 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
     Smutná Pavla             VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 4.60 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Zuzana         LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:32          
  2. Kmentová Lenka           ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      53:20   + 2:48 
  3. Horká Marie              ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  53:33   + 3:01 
  4. Koutná Hana              PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:34   + 5:02 
  5. Sokolová Tereza          BRM8451 C Sokol Burdych            57:34   + 7:02 
  6. Říhová Kateřina          PHK8052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:42   + 9:10 
  7. Andělová Ivana           LTU8550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:41   + 11:09
  8. Müllerová Petra          BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientač  67:50   + 17:18
  9. Krunčíková Kateřina      SRK8751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  76:01   + 25:29
 10. Marková Michaela         KUO8551 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      76:34   + 26:02
 11. Bendáková Eliška         LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  79:28   + 28:56
 12. Sojková Petra            ALB8950 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  93:12   + 42:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 4.70 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stolinová Lenka          DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška             43:18          
  2. Křivdová Lenka           CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň            43:29   + 0:11 
  3. Novotná Petra            PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:48   + 0:30 
  4. Čečková Martina          SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:27   + 2:09 
  5. Malá Věra                JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice             46:20   + 3:02 
  6. Kovářová Anna            CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    46:42   + 3:24 
  7. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška             47:41   + 4:23 
  8. Podlipná Veronika        SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín       48:09   + 4:51 
  9. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:11   + 4:53 
 10. Novotná Martina          PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:42   + 5:24 
 11. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             48:43   + 5:25 
 12. Samková Renáta           PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:56   + 6:38 
 13. Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              50:07   + 6:49 
 14. Suchá Eva                SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  50:15   + 6:57 
 15. Kubečková Zdena          PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:26   + 8:08 
 16. Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice             55:05   + 11:47
 17. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  55:28   + 12:10
 18. Sršňová Kateřina         VAM8150 C OOB Vamberk              55:46   + 12:28
 19. Komárková Lucie          LTU7852 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:37   + 18:19
 20. Zemánková Eva            SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  63:27   + 20:09
 21. Čapková Petra            PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     67:39   + 24:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35D 4.10 km, 20 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šafářová Ivana           CET8051 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    39:33          
  2. Loukotová Andrea         HOR7350 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         42:52   + 3:19 
  3. Hájková Ludmila          CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    43:24   + 3:51 
  4. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  43:25   + 3:52 
  5. Brožková Květa           KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      44:46   + 5:13 
  6. Šaldová Jana             JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice             47:22   + 7:49 
  7. Dvořáková Zuzana         LPU7559 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:25   + 7:52 
  8. Rybínová Iva             KOR7551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  48:03   + 8:30 
  9. Málková Šárka            8FX8350 C TJ Kobylisy              48:52   + 9:19 
 10. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              48:57   + 9:24 
 11. Zurynková Iva            PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:03   + 9:30 
 12. Tichá Kateřina           KOR7550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  49:38   + 10:05
 13. Licková Dana             LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:51   + 10:18
 14. Chaloupková Lenka        CHC6951 C K.O.B. Choceň            49:59   + 10:26
 15. Petrásová Simona         LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:23   + 10:50
 16. Krejsová Martina         CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast            50:44   + 11:11
 17. Mádlová Denisa           BRU7550 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  51:44   + 12:11
 18. Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        53:26   + 13:53
 19. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:44   + 14:11
 20. Příkazská Petra          74C7600 C NER                      54:15   + 14:42
 21. Sedláčková Petra         KOR7451 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  55:07   + 15:34
 22. Kašparová Eva            TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  55:41   + 16:08
 23. Langrová Lenka           KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  55:44   + 16:11
 24. Valachová Jana           LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:52   + 16:19
 25. Jelínková Zuzana         PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:53   + 16:20
 26. Mudruňková Romana        VAM7752 C OOB Vamberk              56:37   + 17:04
 27. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                57:12   + 17:39
 28. Ježková Romana           JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice             57:20   + 17:47
 29. Hájková Eva              VRL7454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  57:49   + 18:16
 30. Janků Radka              SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín       58:24   + 18:51
 31. Podlešáková Markéta      PHK7851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     60:01   + 20:28
 32. Hanušová Monika          VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  60:04   + 20:31
 33. Hrnčířová Lenka          STH7251 C SK Studenec              60:20   + 20:47
 34. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk              61:25   + 21:52
 35. Koutná Alena             PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     61:26   + 21:53
 36. Vodičková Lenka          LPU7357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:44   + 22:11
 37. Kašparová Eva            LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:01   + 23:28
 38. Jansová Romana           BRU7650 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  64:15   + 24:42
 39. Šedivá Petra             NPA7751 C SK LOB Nová Paka         64:24   + 24:51
 40. Černá Petra              ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  67:28   + 27:55
 40. Müllerová Marie          KOR7650 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  67:28   + 27:55
 42. Smisitelová Markéta      KOR7452 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  74:31   + 34:58
 43. Sadílková Michaela       LTU     C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  77:53   + 38:20
 44. Krunčíková Iva           SHK7751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  80:07   + 40:34
 45. Cichrová Iveta           TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha         87:17   + 47:44
 46. Jelínková Hana           CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř          104:35   + 65:02
     Junková Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec               DISK          
     Matěásková Eva           JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 4.10 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Růžičková Kamila         PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:14          
  2. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:25   + 0:11 
  3. Klapalová Jana           VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk              42:56   + 0:42 
  4. Rykalová Jitka           VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              43:25   + 1:11 
  5. Myslivcová Lenka         SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:36   + 2:22 
  6. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  45:21   + 3:07 
  7. Kavalírová Kateřina      PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:25   + 5:11 
  8. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín       48:58   + 6:44 
  9. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:37   + 7:23 
 10. Azebová Martina          PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:42   + 8:28 
 11. Müllerová Zorka          BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  50:57   + 8:43 
 12. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  51:08   + 8:54 
 13. Mutinská Zdeňka          KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      52:11   + 9:57 
 14. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:28   + 11:14
 15. Rusinová Alena           BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  59:52   + 17:38
 16. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:23   + 19:09
 17. Chmelařová Marie         SHK6352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:48   + 21:34
 18. Hlaváčková Renata        PHK7060 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:32   + 26:18
     Čermáková Šárka          5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45D 3.50 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kavalírová Zuzana        PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:23          
  2. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:45   + 4:22 
  3. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            44:39   + 6:16 
  4. Machová Iveta            NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka         45:13   + 6:50 
  5. Netuková Hana            SHK7052 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:30   + 7:07 
  6. Semrádová Jitka          CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň            45:36   + 7:13 
  7. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:38   + 7:15 
  8. Fundová Hana             SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:54   + 7:31 
  9. Kulová Jana              VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk              46:25   + 8:02 
 10. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  47:00   + 8:37 
 11. Egrtová Jitka            SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:43   + 9:20 
 12. Veverková Yveta          VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk              48:14   + 9:51 
 13. Hančová Hana             VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  48:35   + 10:12
 14. Maňáková Silvie          PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:46   + 10:23
 15. Dohnálková Jana          SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  50:04   + 11:41
 16. Kynčlová Dagmar          JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice             50:39   + 12:16
 17. Tomášová Petra           CHC7351 C K.O.B. Choceň            51:05   + 12:42
 18. Pannyová Pavla           LTU6550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:11   + 14:48
 19. Raková Miroslava         SHK7250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:52   + 15:29
 20. Justová Jana             PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     54:38   + 16:15
 21. Kolářová Andrea          BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  57:32   + 19:09
 22. Lockerová Milena         SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:09   + 23:46
 23. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          70:39   + 32:16
 24. Málková Věra             8FX6550 C TJ Kobylisy              70:47   + 32:24
 25. Záveská Anna             CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    72:35   + 34:12
     Langrová Monika          SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 3.50 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:51          
  2. Hepnerová Dagmar         SHK5451 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:37   + 3:46 
  3. Baštová Alena            LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:49   + 3:58 
  4. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:51   + 4:00 
  5. Lehárová Iva             LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:30   + 5:39 
  6. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:00   + 6:09 
  7. Jiranová Alena           PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:37   + 6:46 
  8. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  40:55   + 7:04 
  9. Mádlová Iva              SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:59   + 7:08 
 10. Kynčlová Miroslava       JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice             41:18   + 7:27 
 11. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka         41:21   + 7:30 
 12. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice             42:24   + 8:33 
 13. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:54   + 12:03
 14. Zvěřinová Darina         SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod          45:55   + 12:04
 15. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:46   + 12:55
 16. Tichá Jiřina             DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška             50:16   + 16:25
 17. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         52:37   + 18:46
 18. Jelínková Radana         PGP5851 C SK Praga                 53:16   + 19:25
 19. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:06   + 21:15
 20. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:50   + 21:59
 21. Peremská Dana            SRK6351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:12   + 28:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55D 3.20 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  34:33          
  2. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:08   + 14:35
  3. Dusílková Marie          SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:12   + 14:39
  4. Mikysková Hana           SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod          51:17   + 16:44
  5. Nováková Jana            NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka         51:26   + 16:53
  6. Filipová Dagmar          SHK5651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:03   + 24:30
     Nováková Miloslava       ZAM6051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65C 3.20 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:15          
  2. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:52   + 2:37 
  3. Martincová Helena        ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      50:28   + 3:13 
  4. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:00   + 9:45 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 2.30 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jakubský David           SHK0905 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:49          
  2. Jirout Vilém             SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod          23:42   + 0:53 
  3. Šimek Vojtěch            CHC1002 C K.O.B. Choceň            23:59   + 1:10 
  4. Junek Šimon              STH1001 C SK Studenec              24:01   + 1:12 
  5. Čihák Jakub              HOR     C TJ Jiskra Hořice         24:22   + 1:33 
  6. Lučan Matěj              LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:18   + 4:29 
  7. Sychrovský Lukáš         SNA0902 C TJ START Náchod          28:53   + 6:04 
  8. Čečka Vojtěch            SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:03   + 6:14 
  9. Suk Marek                LTU0900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  31:49   + 9:00 
 10. Machač Václav            LPU1149 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:51   + 9:02 
 11. Prox Jan                 2HC1000 C NNN Px                   34:32   + 11:43
 12. Kobík Kryštof            LTU0901 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  36:20   + 13:31
 13. Juška Vojtěch            LPU1003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:30   + 17:41
 14. Cichra Patrik            TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha         47:41   + 24:52
 15. Cach Jan                 LPU0805 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:14   + 26:25
 16. Toužil Lukáš             SHK1000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:02   + 30:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.30 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek František        PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:03          
  2. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              16:06   + 0:03 
  3. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:01   + 1:58 
  4. Čečka Matěj              SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  18:28   + 2:25 
  5. Moskva Vojtěch           ZAM0802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      18:39   + 2:36 
  6. Šedivý Josef             NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka         19:35   + 3:32 
  7. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  19:36   + 3:33 
  8. Pešek Ondřej             SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín       20:16   + 4:13 
  9. Maloch David             LPU0905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:18   + 5:15 
 10. Kroupa Matyáš            LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:34   + 5:31 
 11. Karásek Šimon            SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín       22:03   + 6:00 
 12. Rémiš Šimon              SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:49   + 6:46 
 13. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:19   + 7:16 
 14. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          24:08   + 8:05 
 15. Novotný Vít              PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:35   + 8:32 
 16. Rémiš Štěpán             SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:12   + 9:09 
 17. Kadaně Matěj             LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:19   + 9:16 
 18. Šafář Jakub              CET1103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    26:26   + 10:23
 19. Goláň Antonín            LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:01   + 11:58
 20. Kadaník Petr             LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:18   + 15:15
 21. Pleva Stanislav          SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín       32:37   + 16:34
 22. Šeps Miroslav            SRK0801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:17   + 20:14
 23. Vanický Viktor           KOR0803 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  44:11   + 28:08
 24. Držka Filip              LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:40   + 29:37
 25. Langr Matyáš             KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  48:34   + 32:31
     Goláň František          LPU0803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Baláž Viktor             SHK0803 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
  MS Korecký Tomáš            LPU0707 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:40   + 8:37 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 3.70 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelka Tomáš            PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:38          
  2. Třešňák Matěj            JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice             28:34   + 2:56 
  3. Hájek Dominik            CET0601 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    31:17   + 5:39 
  4. Vaníček Jan              SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín       31:30   + 5:52 
  5. Čihák Jan                HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         31:46   + 6:08 
  6. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  33:59   + 8:21 
  7. Jiroušek Dominik         SRK0602 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:25   + 8:47 
  8. Sedláček Patrik          ROZ0800 B OK Roztoky               35:35   + 9:57 
  9. Hanuš Filip              VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:50   + 10:12
 10. Kopecký Matyáš           SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín       36:08   + 10:30
 11. Flos Tomáš               LPU0633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:11   + 12:33
 12. Husák Ondřej             SLA0600 B SKOB Slaný               38:50   + 13:12
 13. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB0603 C SK OB Chotěboř           40:30   + 14:52
 14. Krejčí Martin            KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  40:31   + 14:53
 15. Horáček Dominik          STH0600 C SK Studenec              41:26   + 15:48
 16. Bělohlávek Michal        PHK0604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:06   + 16:28
 17. Stach Ondřej             JIL0602 C OK Jilemnice             42:16   + 16:38
 18. Šimerda Václav           SRK0605 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:37   + 16:59
 19. Lounek Vít               KOR0601 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  42:40   + 17:02
 20. Vrábel Štěpán            PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:18   + 17:40
 21. Kujal Josef              PHK0703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:28   + 17:50
 22. Dlabola Jakub            SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:05   + 18:27
 23. Matěásko Marek           JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice             46:50   + 21:12
 24. Kurka Antonín            SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:14   + 21:36
 25. Fajfr Marek              ZAM0602 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      47:24   + 21:46
 26. Horák Filip              PHK0701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:34   + 22:56
 27. Schejbal Matyáš          LPU0710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:49   + 30:11
 28. Kadaně Marek             LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:39   + 32:01
 29. Hlaváček Pavel           PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:34   + 32:56
 30. Schejbal Filip           LPU0711 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:44   + 34:06
 31. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:28   + 34:50
 32. Ježek Martin             LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:08   + 37:30
  MS Novotný Kamil            SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:07   + 11:29
  MS Lukeš Josef              1EC000  C Outdoor PRG             102:44   + 77:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12D 3.20 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buďárek Šimon            STH0703 C SK Studenec              35:28          
  2. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  35:54   + 0:26 
  3. Štangler Jiří            CHC0602 C K.O.B. Choceň            48:50   + 13:22
  4. Nedoma Edgar             PDY0703 C Běhej Poděbrady         144:52   + 109:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 4.10 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haas Filip               LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:34          
  2. Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:25   + 0:51 
  3. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         29:04   + 1:30 
  4. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         29:23   + 1:49 
  5. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:15   + 3:41 
  6. Růžička Jan              SJC0406 C Sportcentrum Jičín       32:59   + 5:25 
  7. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         33:34   + 6:00 
  8. Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka         35:00   + 7:26 
  9. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  35:08   + 7:34 
 10. Rak Tomáš                SHK0400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:10   + 9:36 
 11. Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:50   + 10:16
 12. Stavrinou David          SRK0506 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:12   + 10:38
 13. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:15   + 10:41
 14. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:35   + 11:01
 15. Vitvar Radim             SJC0404 C Sportcentrum Jičín       38:52   + 11:18
 16. Meier Jakub              BRU0501 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  39:46   + 12:12
 17. Čermák Martin            PHK0502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:50   + 12:16
 18. Vališ Vojtěch            LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:00   + 12:26
 19. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:20   + 12:46
 20. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:31   + 12:57
 21. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:36   + 13:02
 22. Jakubský Adam            SHK0406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:54   + 13:20
 23. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       41:17   + 13:43
 24. Schneidewind Richard     HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         41:35   + 14:01
 25. Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:49   + 14:15
 26. Langr Jakub              KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  43:26   + 15:52
 27. Sucharda Tomáš           JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice             44:01   + 16:27
 28. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          44:24   + 16:50
 29. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:52   + 17:18
 30. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:25   + 17:51
 31. Kolátor Vojtěch          HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         47:05   + 19:31
 32. Sádovský Jáchym          LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:59   + 22:25
 33. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      52:06   + 24:32
 34. Halač Viktor             1EC0500 C Outdoor PRG              53:04   + 25:30
 35. Sedláček David           KOR0502 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  56:07   + 28:33
 36. Dvořáček Filip           LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:39   + 29:05
 37. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  57:24   + 29:50
 38. Valenta Ondřej           JIL0401 C OK Jilemnice             58:52   + 31:18
 39. Mádle Kryštof            BRU0400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  75:28   + 47:54
     Mühlbach Ivo             STH0401 C SK Studenec               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14D 3.80 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Molinger Matěj           SNA0401 C TJ START Náchod          40:11          
  2. Kovář Radim              CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    48:10   + 7:59 
  3. Novák Jakub              HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         50:07   + 9:56 
  4. Baše Ondřej              KOR0503 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  50:17   + 10:06
  5. Marhold Stanislav        CHC0402 C K.O.B. Choceň            52:32   + 12:21
  6. Potůček Oto              LTU0501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:50   + 21:39
  7. Lacina Marek             LPU0511 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:43   + 33:32
  8. Kadrman Jakub            CET0502 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    78:37   + 38:26
  9. Lorenc Matyáš            CHC0404 C K.O.B. Choceň            80:10   + 39:59
 10. Ježek Vojtěch            LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  85:14   + 45:03
 11. Hájek Matěj              VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  88:07   + 47:56
     Hylmar Zdeněk            ZAM0504 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16C 4.60 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vlastník Matouš          JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice             39:57          
  2. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:46   + 0:49 
  3. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:48   + 1:51 
  4. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:44   + 3:47 
  5. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:46   + 3:49 
  6. Novák Adam               LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:27   + 4:30 
  7. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:08   + 5:11 
  8. Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:19   + 6:22 
  9. Malý Evžen               JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice             47:43   + 7:46 
 10. Moravec Jan              ZAM0205 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      48:26   + 8:29 
 11. Šabata Radek             SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  48:52   + 8:55 
 12. Bárta Šimon              PHK0202 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:13   + 9:16 
 13. Kroutil Jan              KUO0202 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      49:40   + 9:43 
 14. Šimek Jakub              CHC0303 C K.O.B. Choceň            50:46   + 10:49
 15. Tichý Ondřej             KOR0200 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  54:30   + 14:33
 16. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  57:01   + 17:04
 17. Zamastil Michal          LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  59:22   + 19:25
 18. Kaška Jan                ZAM0301 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      63:10   + 23:13
 19. Vaňura Vít               HOR0203 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         65:44   + 25:47
 20. Krsek Šimon              ZAM0204 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      70:58   + 31:01
 21. Jošt Jakub               LPU0213 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:44   + 31:47
 22. Poláček Radim            PHK0201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     72:12   + 32:15
 23. Hladký Filip             KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  74:40   + 34:43
 24. Juška Jiří               LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:52   + 35:55
 25. Balcar Jiří              SNA0301 C TJ START Náchod          87:10   + 47:13
 26. Müller Matěj             KOR0302 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 111:50   + 71:53
     Pávek Ondřej             KUO0301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18C 5.00 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 B SK Studenec              36:03          
  2. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín       37:05   + 1:02 
  3. Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín       38:18   + 2:15 
  4. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  40:34   + 4:31 
  5. Koditek Jonáš            KUO0101 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      41:43   + 5:40 
  6. Jansa Radek              BRU0002 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  42:06   + 6:03 
  7. Kynčl Vojtěch            JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice             42:57   + 6:54 
  8. Langr Jan                SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  43:34   + 7:31 
  9. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:30   + 9:27 
 10. Urban Michal             KUO0001 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      54:38   + 18:35
 11. Semiginovský Šimon       SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín       59:26   + 23:23
 12. Krampera Tomáš           VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:29   + 29:26
     Kovář Lukáš              CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 6.20 km, 120 m, 24 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vandas Daniel            PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:25          
  2. Flašar Jan               PGP8610 R SK Praga                 39:35   + 2:10 
  3. Vítek Petr               PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:57   + 2:32 
  4. Losman Petr              PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:02   + 2:37 
  5. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 C KOB Tretra Praha         40:15   + 2:50 
  6. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:37   + 3:12 
  7. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No  41:55   + 4:30 
  8. Grundman Vojtěch         CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň            42:12   + 4:47 
  9. Šabatka Zdeněk           PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:24   + 4:59 
 10. Bendák Jan               PHK9800 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:25   + 5:00 
 11. Zelenka Tomáš            PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:49   + 5:24 
 12. Švadlena Pavel           CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň            44:30   + 7:05 
 13. Křivda Martin            CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň            44:49   + 7:24 
 14. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka         45:02   + 7:37 
 15. Drobník Michal           SJC8709 C Sportcentrum Jičín       45:22   + 7:57 
 16. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        46:20   + 8:55 
 17. Kopáček Jan              CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast            46:33   + 9:08 
 18. Weiner Jakub             SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:35   + 9:10 
 19. Hovorka Jan              LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:18   + 9:53 
 20. Držka Štěpán             LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:20   + 9:55 
 21. Hrouda Matěj             JIL9804 A OK Jilemnice             47:36   + 10:11
 22. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 C KOB Tretra Praha         48:01   + 10:36
 23. Justa Pavel              PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:17   + 10:52
 24. Locker Tomáš             SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  48:35   + 11:10
 25. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            48:38   + 11:13
 26. Vítek Tomáš              PHK7702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:41   + 11:16
 27. Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:19   + 11:54
 28. Dusílek Adam             SRK8902 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:49   + 12:24
 29. Krejsa Jan               CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast            50:39   + 13:14
 30. Ježek Jakub              JIL0104 A OK Jilemnice             51:13   + 13:48
 31. Oľhava Rastislav         ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering      51:15   + 13:50
 32. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň            51:18   + 13:53
 33. Kondrát Martin           PGP6501 C SK Praga                 51:40   + 14:15
 34. Lauterbach David         KUO9802 A KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      52:07   + 14:42
 35. Pokorný David            SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  52:33   + 15:08
 36. Karkoš Petr              XCR7300 C MTB Chrudim              52:41   + 15:16
 37. Handl Jindřich           SRK9201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  52:55   + 15:30
 38. Hanč Petr                VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:09   + 15:44
 39. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:48   + 16:23
 40. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          54:18   + 16:53
 41. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  55:04   + 17:39
 42. Tichý Radomír            SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:52   + 18:27
 43. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:06   + 18:41
 44. Kupka Jaroslav           ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  56:41   + 19:16
 45. Ježek Vít                JIL9903 B OK Jilemnice             56:43   + 19:18
 46. Martinec Petr            CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast            57:07   + 19:42
 47. Gottstein Jonáš          JIL0107 A OK Jilemnice             59:06   + 21:41
 48. Štěpánek Milan           KUO8301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      59:49   + 22:24
 49. Andrš Jiří               VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk              59:52   + 22:27
 50. Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  60:24   + 22:59
 51. Krunčík Pavel            SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:43   + 25:18
 52. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň            64:29   + 27:04
 53. Lžíčař Martin            DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška             66:08   + 28:43
 54. Preininger Luděk         DOB8001 C KOB Dobruška             71:31   + 34:06
 55. Bartoň Zdeněk            NPA8301 C SK LOB Nová Paka         73:40   + 36:15
 56. Musil Marek              CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast            75:15   + 37:50
 57. Sourada Tomáš            ZAM9902 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      77:20   + 39:55
 58. Vaněk Martin             CHC9905 C K.O.B. Choceň            77:41   + 40:16
 59. Remeš Petr               SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  80:45   + 43:20
 60. Veverka Tomáš            VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk              86:04   + 48:39
 61. Friml Dominik            ZAM9901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      90:13   + 52:48
 62. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř           98:39   + 61:14
 63. Šabatka Jan              SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  98:41   + 61:16
     Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Pátek Michal             CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 5.20 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      46:34          
  2. Filip Filip              SHK9000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:28   + 0:54 
  3. Nymsa Zdeněk             TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  52:07   + 5:33 
  4. Janeček Tomáš            PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     54:20   + 7:46 
  5. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:29   + 8:55 
  6. Růžička Daniel           KOR9000 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  58:12   + 11:38
  7. Vandělík Michal          ALB8501 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  59:11   + 12:37
  8. Roll Martin              ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  60:29   + 13:55
  9. Hanousek Martin          CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř           61:47   + 15:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 6.10 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netopil Libor            VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk              42:25          
  2. Cych Piotr               33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra          43:16   + 0:51 
  3. Vandas Luděk             VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk              44:20   + 1:55 
  4. Novotný Milan            PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:03   + 2:38 
  5. Šabatka Petr             LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:01   + 3:36 
  6. Šindelka Antonín         DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       48:20   + 5:55 
  7. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              50:25   + 8:00 
  8. Koblížek Kamil           KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      51:18   + 8:53 
  9. Jiran Jan                PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:30   + 9:05 
 10. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  52:29   + 10:04
 11. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                53:33   + 11:08
 12. Tomeš Petr               SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín       54:38   + 12:13
 13. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       54:52   + 12:27
 14. Sychrovský Martin        SNA7601 C TJ START Náchod          55:58   + 13:33
 15. Vrbata Alan              HOS7801 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       56:02   + 13:37
 16. Čečka Jiří               SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:22   + 13:57
 17. Lán Filip                SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:25   + 15:00
 18. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              58:44   + 16:19
 19. Pleva Stanislav          SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       59:37   + 17:12
 20. Kolář Zdeněk             BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  60:10   + 17:45
 21. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  62:36   + 20:11
 22. Toužil Karel             SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:37   + 21:12
 23. Červinka Jiří            VRL7001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:35   + 23:10
 24. Morávek Martin           SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  69:02   + 26:37
 25. Podlešák Marek           PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     70:40   + 28:15
 26. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      74:38   + 32:13
 27. Trlida Vratislav         LPU7516 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  90:44   + 48:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35D 5.00 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:56          
  2. Panáček Aleš             NER     C                          50:24   + 0:28 
  3. Charvát František        SHK7501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:24   + 2:28 
  4. Hovorka Pavel            LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:29   + 2:33 
  5. Kašpar Václav            TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  55:39   + 5:43 
  6. Macháček Lubomír         LPU7515 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:04   + 6:08 
  7. Šimek Jiří               CHC7901 C K.O.B. Choceň            57:06   + 7:10 
  8. Ĺafář Miroslav           CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    59:21   + 9:25 
  9. Adamovský Michal         TYN7200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  60:20   + 10:24
 10. Müller Kamil             TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  61:26   + 11:30
 11. Frosch Petr              LPU7514 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:13   + 12:17
 12. Puš Roman                STH7501 C SK Studenec              63:07   + 13:11
 13. Jakubec Petr             SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín       63:49   + 13:53
 14. Čapek Miroslav           PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:48   + 16:52
 15. Mička Aleš               TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja           68:10   + 18:14
 16. Zemánek Miroslav         SRK7401 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  69:53   + 19:57
 17. Dvořáček Pavel           LPU7608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:37   + 21:41
 18. Koutný Pavel             PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     72:20   + 22:24
 19. Hladký Tomáš             KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  72:40   + 22:44
 20. Šedivý Josef             NPA8003 C SK LOB Nová Paka         72:49   + 22:53
 21. Hanuš Vladimír           VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:12   + 23:16
 22. Macek Pavel              LPU7517 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:05   + 25:09
 23. Hanl Vratislav           SRK7402 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  76:39   + 26:43
 24. Stohanzl Jan             LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:09   + 30:13
 25. Příkazský Jakub          PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     80:17   + 30:21
 26. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  80:36   + 30:40
 27. Meier Jiří               BRU7400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  80:42   + 30:46
 28. Jakubský Radek           SHK7603 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  85:19   + 35:23
 29. Sršeň Tomáš              VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk              86:46   + 36:50
 30. Stavrinou Marios         SRK7901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  87:50   + 37:54
 31. Zlesák Ondřej            JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice             88:22   + 38:26
 32. Mádle Miroslav           BRU7600 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  94:38   + 44:42
 33. Daněk Petr               TYN7900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli 106:24   + 56:28
     Suchý Petr               SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 5.60 km, 110 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kamenický Jan            PHK6601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:15          
  2. Chaloupský David         PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:17   + 0:02 
  3. Kavalír Karel            PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:13   + 0:58 
  4. Hausvater Karel          SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:21   + 1:06 
  5. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         47:52   + 1:37 
  6. Vláčil Daniel            JPV7307 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    49:26   + 3:11 
  7. Háp Pavel                PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:36   + 4:21 
  8. Málek Martin             8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy              50:41   + 4:26 
  9. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               51:00   + 4:45 
 10. Langr Jan                SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:07   + 4:52 
 11. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:16   + 7:01 
 12. Křivda Ivan              CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň            54:46   + 8:31 
 13. Slavík Pavel             SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod          57:24   + 11:09
 14. Vávra Radek              HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         57:27   + 11:12
 15. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:42   + 12:27
 16. Chmelař Pavel            SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:49   + 12:34
 16. Růžička Ivan             PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:49   + 12:34
 18. Mutinský Viktor          KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      58:51   + 12:36
 19. Půlpán Roman             CHC6501 C K.O.B. Choceň            58:53   + 12:38
 20. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         60:15   + 14:00
 21. Locker Martin            SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  60:26   + 14:11
 22. Halač Jaroslav           1EC6700 C Outdoor PRG              63:48   + 17:33
 23. Brancuský Zdeněk         LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:27   + 18:12
 24. Věříš Jan                LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:21   + 20:06
 25. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  67:07   + 20:52
 26. Sokol Milan              BRM7201 C Sokol Burdych            69:30   + 23:15
 27. Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      69:40   + 23:25
 28. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     77:27   + 31:12
 29. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky               89:56   + 43:41
 30. Blažek Vladimír          5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice            93:47   + 47:32
 31. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 101:19   + 55:04
     Ježek Zdenek             JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45D 4.60 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný Pavel            SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:06          
  2. Řehák Pavel              SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       46:50   + 1:44 
  3. Valach Petr              LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:26   + 3:20 
  4. Hanuš Karel              HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       48:33   + 3:27 
  4. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk              48:33   + 3:27 
  6. Molinger Luděk           SNA7249 C TJ START Náchod          49:44   + 4:38 
  7. Kadaník Libor            PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:47   + 4:41 
  8. Rücker Petr              HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         49:57   + 4:51 
  9. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  51:02   + 5:56 
 10. Zamouřil Petr            PHK6808 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:12   + 6:06 
 11. Semrád Pavel             CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň            51:23   + 6:17 
 12. Čihák Petr               HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         51:34   + 6:28 
 13. Lapáček Jiří             SHK6600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:04   + 6:58 
 14. Holubář David            KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      53:19   + 8:13 
 15. Marhold Stanislav        CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň            53:47   + 8:41 
 16. Vých Luboš               KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  54:36   + 9:30 
 17. Vychodil Tomáš           SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:04   + 9:58 
 18. Jelínek Roman            CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň            55:06   + 10:00
 19. Imlauf Martin            SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod          55:22   + 10:16
 20. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          58:06   + 13:00
 21. Dudášek Karel            DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška             58:22   + 13:16
 22. Rémiš Jaromír            SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:50   + 13:44
 23. Divecký Josef            SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:52   + 13:46
 24. Ptáček Miloš             BRU7000 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  59:28   + 14:22
 25. Vaňura Tomáš             HOR6800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         63:03   + 17:57
 26. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  63:47   + 18:41
 27. Vojtěch Libor            HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         64:32   + 19:26
 28. Czagan Jan               LPU7149 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:02   + 19:56
 29. Lux Zdeněk               KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         66:30   + 21:24
 30. Funda Michal             SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  68:02   + 22:56
 31. Vach Vladimír            KOR6900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  68:36   + 23:30
 32. Justa Jaromír            PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     70:54   + 25:48
 33. Šváb Pavel               BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  71:13   + 26:07
 34. Košek Martin             SHK7301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:08   + 29:02
 35. Tichý Pavel              KOR6801 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  83:10   + 38:04
 36. Hnyk Petr                SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod          85:23   + 40:17
 37. Krummer Jiří             CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň            86:31   + 41:25
 38. Kos Radovan              LPU7110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:38   + 41:32
 39. Hájek Tibor              VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:13   + 55:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 5.00 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalibán Pavel            SNA5649 C TJ START Náchod          43:06          
  2. Chládek Josef            ZAM5901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      47:04   + 3:58 
  3. Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk              48:45   + 5:39 
  4. Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:24   + 7:18 
  5. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice             51:20   + 8:14 
  6. Tichý Boris              DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška             51:52   + 8:46 
  7. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice             52:41   + 9:35 
  8. Grundman Martin          CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň            52:44   + 9:38 
  9. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:45   + 9:39 
 10. Kološ Oldřich            LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:13   + 11:07
 11. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:02   + 11:56
 12. Filip Aleš               SHK5501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:53   + 13:47
 13. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  60:07   + 17:01
 14. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            63:08   + 20:02
 15. Hanč Pavel               VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  63:19   + 20:13
 16. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  68:05   + 24:59
 17. Vlček Josef              TYN5602 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  87:10   + 44:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55D 4.30 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malý Evžen               JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice             44:55          
  2. Vykysalý Miroslav        PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:05   + 0:10 
  3. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:53   + 1:58 
  4. Souček Pavel             PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:45   + 3:50 
  5. Sáňka Bedřich            LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:47   + 5:52 
  6. Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:04   + 6:09 
  7. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:11   + 7:16 
  8. Andrš Milan              ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      56:31   + 11:36
  9. Čermák Libor             PHK5600 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:05   + 14:10
 10. Doležal Petr             TYN5401 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  60:25   + 15:30
 11. Junek Petr               STH5501 C SK Studenec              63:20   + 18:25
 12. Dvořák Vladimír          LPU6004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:40   + 25:45
 13. Beňo Miroslav            TYN5301 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  73:39   + 28:44
 14. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  76:30   + 31:35
     Krejčí Jaroslav          LTU5801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 4.10 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vondrouš Jaroslav        PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:10          
  2. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:58   + 0:48 
  3. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:40   + 1:30 
  4. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            43:17   + 2:07 
  5. Jelínek Martin           PGP5103 C SK Praga                 47:53   + 6:43 
  6. Rejmont Milan            LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  48:32   + 7:22 
  7. Šroler Zdeněk            KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         50:16   + 9:06 
  8. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  51:03   + 9:53 
  9. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  52:39   + 11:29
 10. Novák Karel              NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka         56:09   + 14:59
 11. Fejlek Vojtěch           SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:22   + 17:12
 12. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  58:44   + 17:34
 13. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  65:09   + 23:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70C 3.50 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       35:33          
  2. Šponar Josef             ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      37:23   + 1:50 
  3. Tobiška Václav           ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      42:58   + 7:25 
  4. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice             47:27   + 11:54
  5. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod          47:41   + 12:08
  6. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:17   + 13:44
  7. Seidl Karel              SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  50:46   + 15:13
  8. Wenke Josef              SRK4703 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  54:54   + 19:21
  9. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:15   + 19:42
 10. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          62:12   + 26:39
 11. Vykysalý František       PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:44   + 27:11
 12. Jiran Václav             PHK4701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:13   + 40:40
 13. Vondra Jaroslav          FSP3300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  79:18   + 43:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.30 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Podlešák Martin          PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:15          
  2. Kujal Jan                PHKxxx  C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:19   + 1:04 
  3. Vondrová Eliška          FSP0850 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  24:46   + 3:31 
  4. Lučan Ondřej             LPU1101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:32   + 4:17 
  5. Hostinská Bára           LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:06   + 4:51 
  6. Brinkmanová Nela         SHK1152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:27   + 5:12 
  7. Horáková Viktorie        PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:34   + 5:19 
  8. Semerád Vít              LPU0906 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:04   + 5:49 
  9. Semerád Jan              LPU1205 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:40   + 6:25 
 10. Jakubská Lucie           SHK1250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:09   + 6:54 
 11. Panáčková Alžběta        NER     C                          28:12   + 6:57 
 12. Stolina David            DOB     C KOB Dobruška             28:13   + 6:58 
 13. Ondráček Lubor           EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        28:14   + 6:59 
 14. Zvěřinová Nina           LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:55   + 8:40 
 15. Besedová Magdaléna       CHT1251 C OOB SK Chrast            30:43   + 9:28 
 16. Macek Dan                LPU1104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:07   + 9:52 
 17. Panáčková Johana         NER     C                          32:01   + 10:46
 18. Podlipný Filip           SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín       32:16   + 11:01
 19. Hála Tomáš               PDI0900 C                          33:01   + 11:46
 20. Proxová Veronika         2HC1350 C NNN Px                   33:45   + 12:30
 21. Vítková Eliška           PHK1056 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:56   + 12:41
 22. Potůček Josef            LPU1102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:34   + 14:19
 23. Šlambora Vít             SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:39   + 14:24
 24. Čtvrtečková Natálie      TYN     C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  36:08   + 14:53
 25. Sehnoutková Anna         KOR0950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  36:43   + 15:28
 26. Čečková Barbora          SHK1151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:52   + 15:37
 26. Sychrovský Tomáš         SNA1102 C TJ START Náchod          36:52   + 15:37
 28. Langrová Tereza          KOR1250 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  36:54   + 15:39
 29. Tomešová Evelína         SJC1150 C Sportcentrum Jičín       36:55   + 15:40
 30. Korecká Anna             LPU1254 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:03   + 16:48
 31. Dvořáková Marie          LPU1452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:16   + 17:01
 32. Horáková Eliška          2UX1150 C Horáková                 38:38   + 17:23
 33. Kadrmanová Nela          CET     C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    38:47   + 17:32
 34. Hamáček Jan              STHxxx  C SK Studenec              41:03   + 19:48
 35. Kroupová Anna            LPU1154 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:37   + 20:22
 36. Jirout Jáchym            SNA1201 C TJ START Náchod          42:13   + 20:58
 37. Šafář Jan                CETxxx  C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    42:53   + 21:38
 38. Jarošová Tereza          LPU1161 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:42   + 22:27
 39. Nymsová Marie Ema        TYN1350 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  43:46   + 22:31
 40. Jan Matěj                NER     C                          43:47   + 22:32
 41. Bláhová Klára            SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:32   + 23:17
 41. Řoutil Matěj             NER     C                          44:32   + 23:17
 43. Holingerová Alžběta      CHC0953 C K.O.B. Choceň            44:41   + 23:26
 44. Bláha Štěpán             SHKxxx  C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:49   + 23:34
 45. Čtrvrtečka Jakub         TYN     C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  44:52   + 23:37
 46. Kubíková Adéla           LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:14   + 23:59
 47. Chvojková Vendula        LPU1199 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:17   + 24:02
 48. Dobiášová Johana         SHK0856 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:12   + 25:57
 49. Hálová Barbora           PDYxxx  C Běhej Poděbrady          48:08   + 26:53
 50. Potůčková Jana           LPU1361 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:11   + 26:56
 51. Hlavsová Tereza          SHK0857 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  48:14   + 26:59
 52. Stohanzlová Vilma        LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:34   + 28:19
 53. Hála Jan                 PDYxxx  C Běhej Poděbrady          49:45   + 28:30
 54. Šírová Klára             LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:22   + 30:07
 55. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              53:03   + 31:48
 56. Daněk Tomáš              TYN0900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  54:19   + 33:04
 57. Kuchyňka Matyáš          NER     C                          54:48   + 33:33
 58. Ryppelová Anna           TAP0954 C KOB Tretra Praha         56:41   + 35:26
 59. Kučera Tomáš             TAP0907 C KOB Tretra Praha         57:31   + 36:16
 60. Fenclová Zuzana          LPU1454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:53   + 40:38
 61. Žemličková Viky          LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:27   + 41:12
 62. Hančová Alice            VRLxxx  C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  66:07   + 44:52
 63. Holata Vojtěch           TAP     C KOB Tretra Praha         69:10   + 47:55
     Mandlíková Leontýna      SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Nymsa Matyáš             TYN1300 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 3.20 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baše Petr                KOR7701 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  28:39          
  2. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:49   + 0:10 
  3. Kubín Jan                HOR7400 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         29:51   + 1:12 
  4. Mattiviová Světlana      SJCxxx  C Sportcentrum Jičín       30:15   + 1:36 
  5. Krejčí Milan             KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  32:43   + 4:04 
  6. Potůček Jiří             NERxxx  C                          33:02   + 4:23 
  7. Molingerová Pavlína      SNA7951 C TJ START Náchod          33:25   + 4:46 
  8. Hostinský Matěj          LPU0604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:41   + 5:02 
  9. Lapáčková Soňa           SHK7651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:42   + 5:03 
 10. Holinger Jiří            CHC     C K.O.B. Choceň            33:43   + 5:04 
 11. Jahodová Jirka           NERxxx  C                          34:31   + 5:52 
 12. Janovská Věra            NERxxx  C                          34:39   + 6:00 
 13. Tichý Radomír            NER     C                          35:07   + 6:28 
 14. Chalupný Václav          1JC9300 C Klub přátel kofoly       35:38   + 6:59 
 15. Pompach Martin           PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:20   + 7:41 
 16. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL6401 C OK Jilemnice             36:34   + 7:55 
 17. Fejfar Libor             NER     C                          36:35   + 7:56 
 18. Vaštová Slávka           NER     C                          37:26   + 8:47 
 19. Lacina Jindřich          LPU0211 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:27   + 8:48 
 20. Proxová Lada             2HC8350 C NNN Px                   37:53   + 9:14 
 21. Pancová Lenka            NERxxx  C                          39:59   + 11:20
 22. Brumlichová Kristýna     NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         40:38   + 11:59
 23. Šafránek Daniel          KOR9700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  40:40   + 12:01
 24. Vaňurová Marcela         HOR6850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         40:42   + 12:03
 25. Neumannová Blanka        NER     C                          41:21   + 12:42
 26. Udržal Patrik            NER     C                          42:22   + 13:43
 27. Husáková Petra           SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný               42:45   + 14:06
 28. Lounek Jaroslav          KOR6901 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  43:39   + 15:00
 29. Tichá Anna               NER     C                          45:15   + 16:36
 30. Balážová Petra           SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:33   + 17:54
 31. Prox Jakub               2HC7400 C NNN Px                   47:05   + 18:26
 32. Doležalová Ivana         TYN6451 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  47:47   + 19:08
 33. Hruška Matyáš            NERxxx  C                          47:48   + 19:09
 34. Růžková Kamila                   C                          48:10   + 19:31
 35. Kubíková Irena           LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:41   + 20:02
 36. Růžek Tomáš              LPUxxx  C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:01   + 20:22
 37. Nedomová Iva             PDY7851 C Běhej Poděbrady          51:06   + 22:27
 38. Sommer Jarda             NERxxx  C                          51:19   + 22:40
 39. Vondrová Jitka           FSP     C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  51:52   + 23:13
 40. Věříšová Lenka           2SC7750 C NEREG - Věříšovi         51:55   + 23:16
 41. Vondra Tomáš             FSP0500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  52:38   + 23:59
 42. Krummerová Martina       CHC7854 C K.O.B. Choceň            54:56   + 26:17
 43. Vaštová Lucie            NER     C                          56:36   + 27:57
 44. Jahodová Andrea          NERxxx  C                          57:24   + 28:45
 45. Kosová Leona             LPU7153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:35   + 28:56
 46. Šmídová Maya             JIL     C OK Jilemnice             59:11   + 30:32
 47. Lacina Martin            LPU7105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:49   + 31:10
 48. Mádle Ondřej             BRU0701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  60:47   + 32:08
 49. Ehlová Iva               SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  64:19   + 35:40
 50. Kvapilová Simona         PHK1150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:44   + 38:05
 51. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  68:43   + 40:04
 52. Posejpal Kryštof         BRU     C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  75:43   + 47:04
 53. Hammová Dita             KOR7050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  78:45   + 50:06
 54. Tomášová Petra           SRK0556 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  93:15   + 64:36
 55. Tomášová Majda           SRK6753 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  94:12   + 65:33
 56. Heerkens Luna            BRU     C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin 106:58   + 78:19
     Malochová Romana         LPUxxx  C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Věříšová Lucie           2SC0350 C NEREG - Věříšovi          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 5.00 km, 60 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kavalír Jáchym           PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:27          
  2. Fleischmann Aleš         1JC8900 C Klub přátel kofoly       47:31   + 15:04
  3. Málek Martin             8FX8900 C TJ Kobylisy              49:04   + 16:37
  4. Kodytková Denisa         SHK0252 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:27   + 19:00
  5. Kolář Adam               BRU     C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  51:41   + 19:14
  6. Hejtmánková Kateřina     TAP8462 C KOB Tretra Praha         57:08   + 24:41
  7. Vrábel Petr              PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:28   + 36:01
  8. Udržal Marek             NER     C                          72:26   + 39:59
  9. Zurynek Pavel            PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové     72:44   + 40:17
 10. Michálek Marcel          NERxxx  C                          75:32   + 43:05
 11. Jireš František          3IX5900 C Zelenkovi                86:32   + 54:05
 12. Kubínová Marcela         HOR7550 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         87:33   + 55:06
 13. Vašta Karel              NER     C                          91:21   + 58:54
 14. Zelenková Lenka          3IX6150 C Zelenkovi                99:38   + 67:11
 15. Zmeškalová Lenka         SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 110:58   + 78:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------