Kód závodu          : 4363
Název               : Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Datum               : 28.04.2018
Místo konání        : Heřmanův Městec
Mapa                : Heřmanův Městec, 1:5000, ISSOM 2007
Pořadatel           : LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Ředitel závodu      : Haas Karel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Klimplová Zuzana - R2
Ředitel závodu      : Haas Karel - R2
Stavitel tratí      : Fiala Petr - R3

D10N 1.40 km, 32 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  11:54          
  2. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:15   + 4:21 
  3. Schwengerová Anna        SRK0851 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  16:55   + 5:01 
  4. Lapáčková Šárka          SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  16:56   + 5:02 
  5. Netopilová Simona        VAM0950 C OOB Vamberk              17:31   + 5:37 
  6. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:38   + 6:44 
  7. Bašová Ema               KOR0850 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  19:33   + 7:39 
  8. Munzarová Monika         LPU1056 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:43   + 7:49 
  9. Froschová Magdaléna      LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:12   + 8:18 
 10. Lepšová Julie            SRK1152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  23:21   + 11:27
 11. Hovorková Elen           LPU0954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:45   + 11:51
 12. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:48   + 13:54
 13. Stryková Johana          LPU1151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:38   + 18:44
 14. Stolinová Andrea         DOB0990 C KOB Dobruška             31:36   + 19:42
 15. Besedová Barborka        PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:41   + 20:47
     Cahová Agáta             NERxxx  C                           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 1.50 km, 16 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     10:31          
  2. Hanušová Markéta         VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  12:09   + 1:38 
  3. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     12:43   + 2:12 
  4. Chrástová Barbora        STH0851 C SK Studenec              13:13   + 2:42 
  5. Havrdová Selina          SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín       14:08   + 3:37 
  6. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  16:58   + 6:27 
  7. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  17:37   + 7:06 
  8. Hamáčková Šárka          STH0852 C SK Studenec              18:15   + 7:44 
  9. Voborská Valerie         SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín       18:41   + 8:10 
 10. Macková Gita             LPU0961 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:26   + 9:55 
 11. Suchardová Ella          JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice             20:36   + 10:05
 12. Kynčlová Anna            JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice             21:24   + 10:53
 13. Lapáčková Anna           SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:14   + 11:43
 14. Jelínková Michaela       CTB0851 C SK OB Chotěboř           22:36   + 12:05
 15. Jakubcová Karolína       SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín       24:40   + 14:09
 16. Málková Michaela         PHK0853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:17   + 16:46
 17. Vondrová Eliška          FSP0850 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  40:12   + 29:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 1.80 km, 24 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  10:59          
  2. Neumannová Alžběta       PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     11:09   + 0:10 
  3. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  11:43   + 0:44 
  4. Podlešáková Monika       PHK0752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     11:55   + 0:56 
  5. Novotná Vendula          PHK0777 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     11:57   + 0:58 
  6. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  12:27   + 1:28 
  7. Havrdová Sheila          SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín       12:54   + 1:55 
  8. Hammová Linda            KOR0650 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  12:55   + 1:56 
  9. Košková Martina          SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  13:09   + 2:10 
 10. Malá Anežka              JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice             13:24   + 2:25 
 11. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  14:02   + 3:03 
 12. Příkazská Zuzana         PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     14:17   + 3:18 
 13. Rybínová Vendula         KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  14:55   + 3:56 
 14. Holcová Nikola           LPU0660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  15:44   + 4:45 
 14. Rážová Aneta             PHK0662 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     15:44   + 4:45 
 16. Pitrmucová Lucie         JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice             15:48   + 4:49 
 17. Zurynková Ema            PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:17   + 5:18 
 18. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:19   + 5:20 
 19. Hájková Marie            VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  16:41   + 5:42 
 20. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  17:13   + 6:14 
 21. Petrásová Michaela       LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:21   + 6:22 
 22. Chlupáčová Anežka        ZAM0751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      17:31   + 6:32 
 23. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:18   + 7:19 
 24. Bulušková Barbora        STH0750 C SK Studenec              20:20   + 9:21 
 25. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:31   + 13:32
 26. Hanlová Kristýna         SRK0752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:50   + 16:51
     Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Stavrinou Kristýna       SRK0751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12D 1.50 km, 16 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skořepová Lucie          LPU0657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   9:51          
  2. Krummerová Veronika      CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň            10:52   + 1:01 
  3. Molingerová Adéla        SNA0651 C TJ START Náchod          14:45   + 4:54 
  4. Barcalová Iva            CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň            16:21   + 6:30 
  5. Hamáčková Táňa           STH0754 C SK Studenec              16:34   + 6:43 
  6. Dušková Tereza           NPA0751 C SK LOB Nová Paka         20:34   + 10:43
  7. Stará Magdalena          LPU0755 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:29   + 17:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14C 2.00 km, 32 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matěásková Šárka         JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice             13:38          
  2. Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  13:49   + 0:11 
  3. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              13:51   + 0:13 
  4. Čapková Anna             PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     13:53   + 0:15 
  5. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  13:56   + 0:18 
  6. Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice             14:24   + 0:46 
  7. Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  14:35   + 0:57 
  8. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  14:36   + 0:58 
  9. Janovská Vendula         JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice             14:50   + 1:12 
  9. Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  14:50   + 1:12 
 11. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  14:55   + 1:17 
 12. Moskvová Agáta           ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        14:56   + 1:18 
 13. Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551 B SK Studenec              16:15   + 2:37 
 14. Tomášová Anna            SRK0554 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  16:21   + 2:43 
 15. Suková Tereza            VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  16:24   + 2:46 
 16. Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  16:32   + 2:54 
 17. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  16:36   + 2:58 
 18. Výchová Veronika         KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  17:16   + 3:38 
 19. Adámková Klára           JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice             17:23   + 3:45 
 20. Kopecká Anna             JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice             17:38   + 4:00 
 21. Zurynková Jana           PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     17:59   + 4:21 
 22. Holubářová Viktorie      KUO0599 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      18:25   + 4:47 
 23. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  19:32   + 5:54 
 23. Vrábelová Hana           PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:32   + 5:54 
 25. Trlidová Agáta           LPU0554 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:30   + 6:52 
 26. Mikysková Adéla          VAM0550 B OOB Vamberk              20:55   + 7:17 
 27. Smisitelová Elena        KOR0551 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  22:08   + 8:30 
 28. Kuczerová Tereza         PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:54   + 9:16 
 29. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557 B Sportcentrum Jičín       24:08   + 10:30
 30. Hylmarová Zuzana         ZAM0553 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      24:40   + 11:02
 31. Dvořáková Anežka         LPU0556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:05   + 12:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14D 1.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junková Anna             LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  14:32          
  2. Zajícová Radomíra        LPU0453 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  14:44   + 0:12 
  3. Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C OOB Vamberk              15:05   + 0:33 
  4. Dušková Andrea           NPA0451 C SK LOB Nová Paka         16:43   + 2:11 
  5. Šlesingerová Sára        KUO0551 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      18:53   + 4:21 
  6. Mitkovová Jindřiška      LTU0550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  22:50   + 8:18 
  7. Hanlová Nikola           SRK0553 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  32:53   + 18:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16C 2.40 km, 34 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vodičková Johana         LPU0354 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:46          
  2. Brožková Tereza          KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      16:58   + 0:12 
  3. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:15   + 1:29 
  4. Kuříková Zuzana          JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice             18:16   + 1:30 
  5. Zamouřilová Anežka       PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     18:38   + 1:52 
  6. Pitrmucová Antonie       JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice             19:09   + 2:23 
  7. Janků Anna               SJC0252 B Sportcentrum Jičín       19:54   + 3:08 
  8. Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:07   + 3:21 
  9. Meierová Bára            BRU0251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  20:49   + 4:03 
 10. Hrnčířová Ivana          STH0351 B SK Studenec              21:32   + 4:46 
 11. Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:45   + 4:59 
 12. Stohanzlová Kristýna     LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:55   + 5:09 
 13. Šafránková Eliška        KOR0350 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  22:04   + 5:18 
 14. Adamovská Kateřina       VAM0350 C OOB Vamberk              23:39   + 6:53 
 15. Kynčlová Jiřina          JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice             24:30   + 7:44 
 16. Pušová Bára              LPU0357 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:26   + 8:40 
 17. Besedová Katka           PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:28   + 9:42 
 18. Houdová Adéla            JIL0356 C OK Jilemnice             28:47   + 12:01
 19. Tomášová Adéla           CHC0351 C K.O.B. Choceň            33:52   + 17:06
 20. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:21   + 22:35
     Pilná Natálie            VRL0351 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18C 2.60 km, 36 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  15:39          
  2. Vandasová Adéla          PHK0255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     17:33   + 1:54 
  3. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň            17:47   + 2:08 
  4. Filipová Tereza          SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  18:33   + 2:54 
  5. Vojtíšková Viktorie      LPU0051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:56   + 3:17 
  6. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 A SK Studenec              19:16   + 3:37 
  7. Brožková Lucie           KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      20:09   + 4:30 
  8. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         20:38   + 4:59 
  9. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  20:40   + 5:01 
 10. Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B SK Studenec              21:28   + 5:49 
 11. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153 C SK Studenec              22:10   + 6:31 
 12. Chaloupková Kateřina     CHC0051 A K.O.B. Choceň            22:25   + 6:46 
 13. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:38   + 6:59 
 14. Brancuská Lenka          LPU0159 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:14   + 10:35
 15. Gallová Veronika         STH0053 C SK Studenec              27:29   + 11:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20C 2.80 km, 32 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boková Ivana             KUO9951 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      25:17          
  2. Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:24   + 0:07 
  3. Dvořáková Klára          CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast            27:05   + 1:48 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 2.80 km, 32 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           16:27          
  2. Novotná Tereza           PHK9255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:57   + 0:30 
  3. Horová Pavla             LPU9457 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:36   + 1:09 
  4. Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:08   + 1:41 
  5. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:19   + 1:52 
  6. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:31   + 2:04 
  7. Žaloudková Klára         LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:44   + 2:17 
  8. Nováková Tereza          LPU9757 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:49   + 2:22 
  9. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  19:34   + 3:07 
 10. Šmidrkalová Monika       NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka         19:43   + 3:16 
 11. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orientee  19:45   + 3:18 
 12. Mervartová Kristýna      SHK9150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  19:50   + 3:23 
 13. Fundová Eliška           SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:08   + 3:41 
 14. Hermanová Zuzana         LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:20   + 3:53 
 15. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  20:28   + 4:01 
 16. Hojná Silvie             SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha          20:45   + 4:18 
 17. Jelínková Zora           PGP8851 C SK Praga                 21:44   + 5:17 
 18. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast            21:47   + 5:20 
 19. Oľhavová Hana            ASU9199 C Magnus Orienteering      22:02   + 5:35 
 20. Smutná Pavla             VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk              22:35   + 6:08 
 21. Studničná Lenka          7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studni  22:41   + 6:14 
 22. Záveská Anna             DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška             22:44   + 6:17 
 23. Procházková Monika       LPU9153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:12   + 6:45 
 24. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky               23:30   + 7:03 
 25. Bialožytová Tereza       PGP9055 C SK Praga                 24:14   + 7:47 
 26. Ďurovcová Soňa           EPOxxx  C                          24:44   + 8:17 
 27. Skalická Karolína        ZAM9652 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      25:00   + 8:33 
 28. Stulíková Barbora        SHK8552 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:32   + 9:05 
 29. Langrová Anna            SHK9753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:59   + 9:32 
 30. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň            26:44   + 10:17
 31. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky               28:13   + 11:46
 32. Kašparová Lucie          CHT9652 C OOB SK Chrast            29:02   + 12:35
 33. Berglová Lucie           TJP8250 C TJ Sokol Troja           29:15   + 12:48
 34. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orientee  30:47   + 14:20
 35. Bednaříková Adéla        VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:42   + 15:15
 36. Jelínková Hana           CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř           35:04   + 18:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 2.30 km, 56 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horká Marie              ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  19:29          
  2. Marešová Kristýna        LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:43   + 1:14 
  3. Kmentová Lenka           ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      24:25   + 4:56 
  4. Koutná Hana              PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:34   + 5:05 
  5. Müllerová Petra          BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientač  26:53   + 7:24 
  6. Andělová Ivana           LTU8550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  27:21   + 7:52 
  7. Bendáková Eliška         LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  28:50   + 9:21 
  8. Sojková Petra            ALB8950 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  35:16   + 15:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 2.90 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Petra            PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:00          
  2. Malá Věra                JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice             20:53   + 1:53 
  3. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška             20:54   + 1:54 
  4. Stolinová Lenka          DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška             21:42   + 2:42 
  5. Jiranová Kateřina        PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:46   + 2:46 
  6. Podlipná Veronika        SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín       21:53   + 2:53 
  7. Novotná Martina          PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:01   + 3:01 
  8. Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              22:28   + 3:28 
  9. Sršňová Kateřina         VAM8150 C OOB Vamberk              23:21   + 4:21 
 10. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  23:37   + 4:37 
 11. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:06   + 5:06 
 12. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  24:35   + 5:35 
 13. Kubečková Zdena          PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:58   + 6:58 
 14. Zemánková Eva            SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:58   + 8:58 
     Krejsová Martina         CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35D 2.40 km, 34 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ježková Romana           JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice             18:08          
  2. Šafářová Ivana           CET8051 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    19:29   + 1:21 
  3. Zurynková Iva            PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:55   + 1:47 
  4. Licková Dana             LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  19:58   + 1:50 
  5. Janků Radka              SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín       20:17   + 2:09 
  6. Mudruňková Romana        VAM7752 C OOB Vamberk              20:27   + 2:19 
  7. Dvořáková Zuzana         LPU7559 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:50   + 2:42 
  8. Koutná Alena             PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:33   + 3:25 
  9. Matěásková Eva           JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice             21:43   + 3:35 
 10. Chaloupková Lenka        CHC6951 C K.O.B. Choceň            21:44   + 3:36 
 11. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  21:58   + 3:50 
 12. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              22:35   + 4:27 
 13. Tichá Kateřina           KOR7550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  22:48   + 4:40 
 14. Šaldová Jana             JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice             22:52   + 4:44 
 15. Kašparová Eva            TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  23:12   + 5:04 
 16. Čapková Petra            PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:17   + 5:09 
 17. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk              24:32   + 6:24 
 18. Jansová Romana           BRU7650 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  24:55   + 6:47 
 19. Langrová Lenka           KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  26:50   + 8:42 
 20. Hrnčířová Lenka          STH7251 C SK Studenec              27:30   + 9:22 
 21. Černá Petra              ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  27:43   + 9:35 
 22. Šedivá Petra             NPA7751 C SK LOB Nová Paka         27:54   + 9:46 
 23. Hájková Eva              VRL7454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  27:56   + 9:48 
 24. Rybínová Iva             KOR7551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  28:11   + 10:03
 25. Krunčíková Iva           SHK7751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:46   + 11:38
 26. Jelínková Zuzana         PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:59   + 11:51
 27. Hanušová Monika          VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:38   + 12:30
 28. Sedláčková Petra         KOR7451 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  30:46   + 12:38
 29. Krummerová Martina       CHC7854 C K.O.B. Choceň            38:33   + 20:25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40C 2.90 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Křivdová Lenka           CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň            19:23          
  2. Havrdová Renata          SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:45   + 0:22 
  3. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             20:27   + 1:04 
  4. Kovářová Anna            CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    21:11   + 1:48 
  5. Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice             21:28   + 2:05 
  6. Čečková Martina          SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:02   + 2:39 
  7. Švíglerová Pavla         LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:05   + 2:42 
  8. Hájková Ludmila          CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    23:23   + 4:00 
  9. Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        25:12   + 5:49 
 10. Držková Markéta          LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:45   + 6:22 
 11. Samková Renáta           PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:00   + 6:37 
 12. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:41   + 11:18
 13. Brožková Květa           KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      32:46   + 13:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 2.40 km, 32 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Myslivcová Lenka         SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  17:40          
  2. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  17:57   + 0:17 
  3. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  18:34   + 0:54 
  4. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:48   + 1:08 
  5. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  20:34   + 2:54 
  6. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  21:10   + 3:30 
  7. Rusinová Alena           BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  21:29   + 3:49 
  8. Rykalová Jitka           VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              23:22   + 5:42 
  9. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                23:34   + 5:54 
 10. Čermáková Šárka          5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice            26:10   + 8:30 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45D 2.20 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kynčlová Dagmar          JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice             17:28          
  2. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  19:01   + 1:33 
  3. Tomášová Petra           CHC7351 C K.O.B. Choceň            19:11   + 1:43 
  4. Justová Jana             PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:22   + 1:54 
  5. Machová Iveta            NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka         19:25   + 1:57 
  6. Dohnálková Jana          SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:18   + 2:50 
  7. Divecká Růžena           SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:51   + 3:23 
  8. Semrádová Jitka          CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň            21:06   + 3:38 
  9. Fundová Hana             SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:14   + 3:46 
 10. Christophová Dagmar      SRK6852 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:43   + 4:15 
 11. Egrtová Jitka            SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:50   + 4:22 
 11. Netuková Hana            SHK7052 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:50   + 4:22 
 13. Hančová Hana             VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:10   + 6:42 
 14. Lockerová Milena         SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  26:43   + 9:15 
 15. Raková Miroslava         SHK7250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  27:51   + 10:23
 16. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          27:58   + 10:30
 17. Weisbauerová Blanka      LPU6351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:00   + 10:32
 18. Kosová Leona             LPU7153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:46   + 11:18
 19. Kološová Jana            LPU6653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:29   + 14:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50C 2.40 km, 32 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smutná Jana              VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk              15:28          
  2. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín       17:57   + 2:29 
  3. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  18:46   + 3:18 
  4. Chmelařová Marie         SHK6352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  19:34   + 4:06 
  5. Müllerová Zorka          BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  20:54   + 5:26 
  6. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:59   + 6:31 
  7. Mutinská Zdeňka          KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      22:22   + 6:54 
  8. Pannyová Pavla           LTU6550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  26:25   + 10:57
  9. Záveská Anna             CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    35:37   + 20:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 2.10 km, 38 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bártová Eva              SRK5551 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  15:23          
  2. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            19:24   + 4:01 
  3. Kynčlová Miroslava       JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice             20:57   + 5:34 
  4. Tichá Jiřina             DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška             22:03   + 6:40 
  5. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:02   + 7:39 
  6. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         25:08   + 9:45 
  7. Zvěřinová Darina         SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod          28:44   + 13:21
     Lehárová Iva             LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55D 1.80 km, 22 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  17:01          
  2. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:18   + 6:17 
  3. Mikysková Hana           SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod          23:29   + 6:28 
  4. Dusílková Marie          SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:02   + 10:01
  5. Nováková Miloslava       ZAM6051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      31:22   + 14:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60C 2.10 km, 38 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:05          
  2. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:39   + 0:34 
  3. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:38   + 2:33 
  4. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka         20:24   + 4:19 
  5. Nováková Jana            NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka         23:00   + 6:55 
  6. Jelínková Radana         PGP5851 C SK Praga                 23:41   + 7:36 
  7. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:15   + 8:10 
  8. Lennerová Eva            LPU5653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:27   + 8:22 
  9. Lulayová Věra            LPU5651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:59   + 13:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65C 1.70 km, 28 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice             17:35          
  2. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  18:18   + 0:43 
  3. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  19:21   + 1:46 
  4. Martincová Helena        ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      19:45   + 2:10 
  5. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:02   + 7:27 
  6. Bednaříková Olga Marie   VLI5151 C Slavia Liberec orientee  28:30   + 10:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70C 1.70 km, 28 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:23          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 1.40 km, 32 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čihák Jakub              HORxxx  C TJ Jiskra Hořice         10:14          
  2. Junek Šimon              STH1001 C SK Studenec              10:28   + 0:14 
  3. Žemlík Eduard            TUV0901 C SOK TJ Turnov            14:27   + 4:13 
  4. Lučan Matěj              LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  15:14   + 5:00 
  5. Šimek Vojtěch            CHC1002 C K.O.B. Choceň            16:25   + 6:11 
  6. Caha Tobiáš              NERxxx  C                          19:19   + 9:05 
  7. Juška Vojtěch            LPU1003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:15   + 12:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 1.50 km, 22 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              10:08          
  2. Jelínek František        PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     11:00   + 0:52 
  3. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  11:01   + 0:53 
  4. Čečka Matěj              SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  11:31   + 1:23 
  5. Kroupa Matyáš            LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  12:28   + 2:20 
  6. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          12:47   + 2:39 
  7. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  12:50   + 2:42 
  8. Novotný Vít              PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     13:59   + 3:51 
  9. Šeps Miroslav            SRK0801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  14:03   + 3:55 
 10. Komín Matyáš             DKL0901 C KOB Kladno               14:25   + 4:17 
 11. Šedivý Josef             NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka         14:42   + 4:34 
 12. Kadaně Matěj             LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  15:03   + 4:55 
 13. Pešek Ondřej             SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín       15:16   + 5:08 
 14. Moskva Vojtěch           ZAM0802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      15:23   + 5:15 
 15. Goláň Antonín            LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:00   + 5:52 
 16. Vanický Viktor           KOR0803 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  16:18   + 6:10 
 17. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:31   + 6:23 
 18. Karásek Šimon            SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:32   + 9:24 
 19. Goláň František          LPU0803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:42   + 10:34
 20. Šafář Jakub              CET1103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    20:48   + 10:40
 21. Držka Filip              LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:12   + 11:04
 22. Maloch David             LPU0905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:31   + 11:23
 23. Langr Matyáš             KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  23:39   + 13:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 1.80 km, 32 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelka Tomáš            PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     10:31          
  2. Sedláček Patrik          ROZ0800 B OK Roztoky               10:54   + 0:23 
  3. Hanuš Filip              VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  11:07   + 0:36 
  4. Čihák Jan                HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         11:22   + 0:51 
  5. Třešňák Matěj            JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice             11:34   + 1:03 
  6. Hájek Dominik            CET0601 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    12:56   + 2:25 
  7. Kopecký Matyáš           SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín       13:37   + 3:06 
  8. Flos Tomáš               LPU0633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  13:41   + 3:10 
  9. Vaníček Jan              SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín       13:45   + 3:14 
 10. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  14:17   + 3:46 
 11. Šimerda Václav           SRK0605 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  14:42   + 4:11 
 12. Dlabola Jakub            SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín       14:48   + 4:17 
 13. Jiroušek Dominik         SRK0602 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  14:51   + 4:20 
 14. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  14:58   + 4:27 
 15. Stach Ondřej             JIL0602 C OK Jilemnice             15:00   + 4:29 
 16. Matěásko Marek           JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice             15:10   + 4:39 
 17. Krejčí Martin            KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  18:14   + 7:43 
 18. Ježek Martin             LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:39   + 9:08 
 19. Fajfr Marek              ZAM0602 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      20:56   + 10:25
 20. Horáček Dominik          STH0600 C SK Studenec              21:19   + 10:48
 21. Vrábel Štěpán            PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:52   + 12:21
 22. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB0603 C SK OB Chotěboř           24:00   + 13:29
 23. Kadaně Marek             LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:00   + 14:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12D 1.60 km, 18 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buďárek Šimon            STH0703 C SK Studenec              12:53          
  2. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  18:38   + 5:45 
     Štangler Jiří            CHC0602 C K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 2.30 km, 34 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haas Filip               LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  13:57          
  2. Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     14:22   + 0:25 
  3. Langr Jakub              KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  15:12   + 1:15 
  4. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 B Slavia Liberec orientee  15:22   + 1:25 
  5. Rak Tomáš                SHK0400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  16:04   + 2:07 
  6. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         16:17   + 2:20 
  7. Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  16:36   + 2:39 
  8. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  16:39   + 2:42 
  9. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         16:55   + 2:58 
 10. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  17:52   + 3:55 
 11. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:53   + 3:56 
 12. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  18:00   + 4:03 
 13. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     18:04   + 4:07 
 14. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         18:17   + 4:20 
 15. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  19:02   + 5:05 
 16. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       19:08   + 5:11 
 17. Vališ Vojtěch            LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:11   + 5:14 
 18. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:17   + 5:20 
 19. Meier Jakub              BRU0501 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  19:44   + 5:47 
 20. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      20:00   + 6:03 
 21. Stavrinou David          SRK0506 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  20:56   + 6:59 
 22. Sucharda Tomáš           JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice             20:59   + 7:02 
 23. Sádovský Jáchym          LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:24   + 7:27 
 23. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          21:24   + 7:27 
 25. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:43   + 7:46 
 26. Růžička Jan              SJC0406 C Sportcentrum Jičín       21:45   + 7:48 
 27. Valenta Ondřej           JIL0401 C OK Jilemnice             21:54   + 7:57 
 28. Dvořáček Filip           LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:08   + 8:11 
 29. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  23:23   + 9:26 
 30. Sedláček David           KOR0502 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  23:58   + 10:01
 31. Schneidewind Richard     HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         25:15   + 11:18
 32. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       25:26   + 11:29
 33. Mühlbach Ivo             STH0401 C SK Studenec              27:44   + 13:47
 34. Dvořák Vojtěch           LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:13   + 17:16
     Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka          DISK          
     Kolátor Vojtěch          HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14D 1.90 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novák Jakub              HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         14:28          
  2. Hájek Matěj              VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  15:20   + 0:52 
  3. Marhold Stanislav        CHC0402 C K.O.B. Choceň            16:23   + 1:55 
  4. Molinger Matěj           SNA0401 C TJ START Náchod          17:58   + 3:30 
  5. Hylmar Zdeněk            ZAM0504 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      19:03   + 4:35 
  6. Kovář Radim              CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    19:48   + 5:20 
  7. Ježek Vojtěch            LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:00   + 8:32 
  8. Baše Ondřej              KOR0503 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  26:40   + 12:12
  9. Kadrman Jakub            CET0502 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    29:55   + 15:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16C 2.90 km, 52 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:12          
  2. Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:32   + 1:20 
  3. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:48   + 1:36 
  4. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:49   + 1:37 
  5. Vlastník Matouš          JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice             18:58   + 1:46 
  6. Novák Adam               LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:51   + 3:39 
  7. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:06   + 3:54 
  8. Šišma Vojtěch            LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:38   + 4:26 
  9. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:51   + 4:39 
 10. Malý Evžen               JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice             22:26   + 5:14 
 11. Šabata Radek             SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  22:43   + 5:31 
 12. Kaška Jan                ZAM0301 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      22:46   + 5:34 
 13. Kroutil Jan              KUO0202 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      23:01   + 5:49 
 14. Juška Jiří               LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:02   + 5:50 
 15. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  23:37   + 6:25 
 16. Moravec Jan              ZAM0205 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      23:41   + 6:29 
 17. Šimek Jakub              CHC0303 C K.O.B. Choceň            24:13   + 7:01 
 18. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:24   + 7:12 
 19. Zamastil Michal          LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  26:16   + 9:04 
 20. Pávek Ondřej             KUO0301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      26:27   + 9:15 
 21. Poláček Radim            PHKxxx  C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:29   + 10:17
 22. Krsek Šimon              ZAM0204 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      28:30   + 11:18
 23. Balcar Jiří              SNA0301 C TJ START Náchod          35:22   + 18:10
 24. Müller Matěj             KOR0302 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  36:00   + 18:48
 25. Hladký Filip             KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  50:14   + 33:02
     Tichý Ondřej             KOR0200 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18C 2.90 km, 46 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín       15:59          
  2. Paleček Ondřej           LPU0105 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  16:47   + 0:48 
  3. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň            17:54   + 1:55 
  4. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:09   + 2:10 
  5. Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 B SK Studenec              18:22   + 2:23 
  6. Urban Michal             KUO0001 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      19:04   + 3:05 
  6. Langr Jan                SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  19:04   + 3:05 
  8. Koditek Jonáš            KUO0101 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      19:12   + 3:13 
  9. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  19:17   + 3:18 
 10. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  21:00   + 5:01 
 11. Kynčl Vojtěch            JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice             21:13   + 5:14 
 12. Jansa Radek              BRU0002 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  22:57   + 6:58 
 13. Krampera Tomáš           VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:40   + 8:41 
     Tichý Radomír            SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Semiginovský Šimon       SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Kovář Lukáš              CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20C 3.30 km, 64 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  20:24          
  2. Lauterbach David         KUO9802 A KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      21:54   + 1:30 
  3. Ježek Vít                JIL9903 B OK Jilemnice             22:14   + 1:50 
  4. Vaněk Martin             CHC9905 C K.O.B. Choceň            24:13   + 3:49 
  5. Šklíba Michal            SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  24:46   + 4:22 
  6. Žák Jan                  LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:54   + 5:30 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 3.30 km, 64 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vandas Daniel            PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:27          
  2. Remeš Petr               SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  16:56   + 0:29 
  3. Flašar Jan               PGP8610 R SK Praga                 17:17   + 0:50 
  4. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:58   + 1:31 
  5. Losman Petr              PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     18:09   + 1:42 
  6. Grundmann Jan            LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:10   + 1:43 
  7. Hovorka Lukáš            LPU9001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:19   + 1:52 
  8. Oľhava Rastislav         ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering      18:36   + 2:09 
  9. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        18:39   + 2:12 
 10. Křivda Martin            CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň            18:42   + 2:15 
 11. Bendák Jan               PHK9800 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     18:43   + 2:16 
 12. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 C KOB Tretra Praha         19:01   + 2:34 
 13. Grundman Vojtěch         CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň            19:02   + 2:35 
 14. Hledík Jakub             CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast            19:15   + 2:48 
 15. Kafka Miloš              LPU8608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:18   + 2:51 
 16. Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:37   + 3:10 
 16. Drobník Michal           SJC8709 C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:37   + 3:10 
 18. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          20:01   + 3:34 
 19. Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  20:06   + 3:39 
 20. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            20:09   + 3:42 
 21. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No  20:10   + 3:43 
 22. Kos Tomáš                LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:12   + 3:45 
 23. Waněk Adam               LPU9505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:19   + 3:52 
 24. Krejsa Jan               CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast            20:20   + 3:53 
 25. Dusílek Adam             SRK8902 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  20:30   + 4:03 
 26. Šabatka Zdeněk           PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:33   + 4:06 
 27. Janda Martin             DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška             20:43   + 4:16 
 28. Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  20:46   + 4:19 
 29. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 C KOB Tretra Praha         20:56   + 4:29 
 30. Hrouda Matěj             JIL9804 A OK Jilemnice             21:03   + 4:36 
 31. Justa Pavel              PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:05   + 4:38 
 32. Veverka Tomáš            VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk              21:08   + 4:41 
 33. Handl Jindřich           SRK9201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:21   + 4:54 
 34. Karkoš Petr              XCR7300 C MTB Chrudim              21:27   + 5:00 
 35. Pokorný David            SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:29   + 5:02 
 36. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  21:33   + 5:06 
 37. Krunčík Pavel            SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:47   + 5:20 
 38. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        21:53   + 5:26 
 39. Lenner Miroslav          LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:09   + 5:42 
 40. Locker Tomáš             SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  22:18   + 5:51 
 41. Weiner Jakub             SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:26   + 5:59 
 42. Hovorka Jan              LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:28   + 6:01 
 43. Gottstein Jonáš          JIL0107 A OK Jilemnice             22:32   + 6:05 
 44. Kos Oldřich              LPU9302 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:50   + 6:23 
 45. Jurica Jan               LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:53   + 6:26 
 46. Hanč Petr                VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  23:06   + 6:39 
 47. Kupka Jaroslav           ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  23:15   + 6:48 
 48. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  23:28   + 7:01 
 49. Smutný Šimon             VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk              23:29   + 7:02 
 50. Lžíčař Martin            DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška             23:56   + 7:29 
 51. Šabatka Jan              SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:24   + 7:57 
 52. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  24:26   + 7:59 
 53. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:30   + 8:03 
 54. Švadlena Pavel           CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň            25:01   + 8:34 
 55. Andrš Jiří               VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk              25:18   + 8:51 
 56. Ježek Jakub              JIL0104 A OK Jilemnice             25:22   + 8:55 
 57. Musil Marek              CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast            25:23   + 8:56 
 58. Sourada Tomáš            ZAM9902 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      25:24   + 8:57 
 59. Komín David              PGP7405 C SK Praga                 25:52   + 9:25 
 60. Preininger Luděk         DOB8001 C KOB Dobruška             26:17   + 9:50 
 61. Macl Jan                 LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:23   + 9:56 
 62. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř           26:35   + 10:08
 63. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň            27:16   + 10:49
 64. Bartoň Zdeněk            NPA8301 C SK LOB Nová Paka         27:59   + 11:32
 65. Martinec Petr            CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast            28:16   + 11:49
 66. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  30:05   + 13:38
 67. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky               37:19   + 20:52
     Friml Dominik            ZAM9901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk       DISK          
     Žemlík Pavel             TUV7135 C SOK TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Kamenický Jakub          PHK9104 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Zelenka Tomáš            PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 2.90 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      21:29          
  2. Janeček Tomáš            PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:33   + 0:04 
  3. Zitka Adam               LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:00   + 0:31 
  4. Vandělík Michal          ALB8501 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  22:47   + 1:18 
  5. Hanousek Martin          CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř           23:54   + 2:25 
  6. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:32   + 3:03 
  7. Růžička Daniel           KOR9000 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  25:49   + 4:20 
  8. Baše Martin              NERxxx  C                          42:05   + 20:36
     Weisbauer Vojtěch        LPU9101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Sojka Lukáš              ALB8500 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 3.50 km, 64 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koblížek Kamil           KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      18:16          
  2. Filip Libor              SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  19:11   + 0:55 
  3. Krmaš Václav             SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  19:19   + 1:03 
  4. Šindelka Antonín         DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       20:18   + 2:02 
  5. Cych Piotr               33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra          20:30   + 2:14 
  6. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              20:37   + 2:21 
  7. Novotný Milan            PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:54   + 2:38 
  8. Fukátko Jan              LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:04   + 2:48 
  9. Vandas Luděk             VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk              21:42   + 3:26 
 10. Lán Filip                SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:47   + 3:31 
 11. Matras Tomáš             CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast            22:07   + 3:51 
 12. Ježek Vladimír           LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:44   + 6:28 
 13. Kolář Zdeněk             BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  26:36   + 8:20 
 14. Trlida Vratislav         LPU7516 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:22   + 14:06
 15. Caha Daniel              NERxxx  C                          39:33   + 21:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35D 2.80 km, 40 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ĺafář Miroslav           CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    19:54          
  2. Jakubec Petr             SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín       20:06   + 0:12 
  3. Hovorka Pavel            LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:35   + 0:41 
  4. Müller Kamil             TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  21:04   + 1:10 
  5. Odvody Zdeněk            LPU8206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:17   + 1:23 
  6. Příkazský Jakub          PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:02   + 2:08 
  7. Kašpar Václav            TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  22:20   + 2:26 
  8. Šimek Jiří               CHC7901 C K.O.B. Choceň            22:26   + 2:32 
  9. Hanl Vratislav           SRK7402 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  22:44   + 2:50 
 10. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:16   + 3:22 
 11. Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:31   + 3:37 
 12. Vrábel Petr              PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:36   + 3:42 
 13. Macháček Lubomír         LPU7515 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:49   + 3:55 
 14. Hladký Tomáš             KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  24:28   + 4:34 
 15. Koutný Pavel             PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:00   + 5:06 
 16. Čapek Miroslav           PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:16   + 5:22 
 17. Frosch Petr              LPU7514 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:09   + 6:15 
 18. Sršeň Tomáš              VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk              26:29   + 6:35 
 19. Macek Pavel              LPU7517 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:31   + 6:37 
 20. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  27:23   + 7:29 
 21. Meier Jiří               BRU7400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  27:28   + 7:34 
 22. Krejčí Milan             KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  27:43   + 7:49 
 23. Dvořáček Pavel           LPU7608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:55   + 8:01 
 24. Hanuš Vladimír           VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  29:48   + 9:54 
 25. Stavrinou Marios         SRK7901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  29:55   + 10:01
 26. Šedivý Josef             NPA8003 C SK LOB Nová Paka         30:09   + 10:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40C 3.50 km, 64 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netopil Libor            VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk              18:50          
  2. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              20:51   + 2:01 
  3. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       21:32   + 2:42 
  4. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  22:21   + 3:31 
  4. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:21   + 3:31 
  6. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401 C SK Studenec              24:08   + 5:18 
  7. Čečka Jiří               SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:39   + 6:49 
  8. Podlešák Marek           PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:55   + 8:05 
  9. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      29:26   + 10:36
     Stohanzl Jan             LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Puš Roman                STH7501 C SK Studenec               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 3.00 km, 62 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hausvater Karel          SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  17:48          
  2. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                18:24   + 0:36 
  3. Červinka Jiří            VRL7001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  19:43   + 1:55 
  4. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         20:09   + 2:21 
  5. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:38   + 2:50 
  6. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:09   + 3:21 
  7. Ježek Zdenek             JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice             21:39   + 3:51 
  8. Brancuský Zdeněk         LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:53   + 4:05 
  9. Locker Martin            SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:57   + 4:09 
 10. Froš Štěpán              LPU7309 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:50   + 5:02 
 11. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:13   + 5:25 
 12. Czagan Jan               LPU7149 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:23   + 5:35 
 13. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  26:10   + 8:22 
 14. Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      26:29   + 8:41 
 15. Blažek Vladimír          5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice            28:26   + 10:38
     Chaloupský David         PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45D 2.60 km, 44 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek Roman            CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň            17:36          
  2. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk              18:57   + 1:21 
  3. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:56   + 2:20 
  4. Funda Michal             SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:23   + 2:47 
  5. Marhold Stanislav        CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň            20:43   + 3:07 
  6. Molinger Luděk           SNA7249 C TJ START Náchod          20:51   + 3:15 
  7. Lux Zdeněk               KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         21:01   + 3:25 
  8. Čihák Petr               HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         21:22   + 3:46 
  9. Semrád Pavel             CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň            21:55   + 4:19 
 10. Imlauf Martin            SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod          22:02   + 4:26 
 11. Zamouřil Petr            PHK6808 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:17   + 4:41 
 12. Vach Vladimír            KOR6900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  22:45   + 5:09 
 13. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  22:46   + 5:10 
 14. Beseda Pavel             CHT6910 C OOB SK Chrast            22:58   + 5:22 
 15. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          23:00   + 5:24 
 16. Vých Luboš               KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  23:15   + 5:39 
 17. Košek Martin             SHK7301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:33   + 5:57 
 18. Jirák Stanislav          LPU6304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:00   + 6:24 
 19. Kadrman Jiří             CET7301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    24:10   + 6:34 
 20. Justa Jaromír            PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:23   + 6:47 
 21. Hnyk Petr                SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod          25:05   + 7:29 
 22. Divecký Josef            SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:07   + 8:31 
 23. Tichý Pavel              KOR6801 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  26:59   + 9:23 
 24. Vojtěch Libor            HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         27:22   + 9:46 
 25. Šváb Pavel               BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  28:00   + 10:24
 26. Dudášek Karel            DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška             28:34   + 10:58
 27. Krummer Jiří             CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň            31:02   + 13:26
 28. Lapáček Jiří             SHK6600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:53   + 16:17
 29. Hájek Tibor              VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:55   + 28:19
     Ptáček Miloš             BRU7000 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50C 3.00 km, 62 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jakeš Josef              TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  18:19          
  2. Křivda Ivan              CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň            19:49   + 1:30 
  3. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         19:50   + 1:31 
  4. Langr Jan                SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:28   + 2:09 
  5. Chmelař Pavel            SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  21:47   + 3:28 
  6. Vávra Radek              HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         22:06   + 3:47 
  7. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:27   + 6:08 
  8. Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:32   + 10:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 2.50 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smutný Michal            9BC     C NNN                      19:51          
  2. Chládek Josef            ZAM5901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      20:48   + 0:57 
  3. Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:57   + 2:06 
  4. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice             22:04   + 2:13 
  5. Grundman Martin          CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň            22:36   + 2:45 
  6. Holeček Petr             SHK5900 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:49   + 2:58 
  7. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            23:15   + 3:24 
  8. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  26:59   + 7:08 
  9. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    27:12   + 7:21 
 10. Kološ Oldřich            LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:40   + 7:49 
 11. Hanč Pavel               VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  48:14   + 28:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55D 2.20 km, 32 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malý Evžen               JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice             17:46          
  2. Sáňka Bedřich            LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:34   + 0:48 
  3. Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:40   + 1:54 
  4. Dvořák Vladimír          LPU6004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:44   + 1:58 
  5. Krejčí Jaroslav          LTU5801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  20:02   + 2:16 
  6. Souček Pavel             PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:48   + 3:02 
  7. Junek Petr               STH5501 C SK Studenec              21:05   + 3:19 
  8. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:03   + 4:17 
  9. Andrš Milan              ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      22:49   + 5:03 
 10. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:54   + 7:08 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60C 2.50 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice             22:28          
  2. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  22:55   + 0:27 
  3. Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk              23:09   + 0:41 
  4. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:18   + 0:50 
  5. Tichý Boris              DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška             25:07   + 2:39 
  6. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:15   + 2:47 
  7. Třasák Milan             LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:19   + 3:51 
     Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 2.20 km, 36 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  15:30          
  2. Vondrouš Jaroslav        PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:49   + 1:19 
  3. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  17:04   + 1:34 
  4. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  17:57   + 2:27 
  5. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:01   + 2:31 
  6. Jelínek Martin           PGP5103 C SK Praga                 20:11   + 4:41 
  7. Rejmont Milan            LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  21:12   + 5:42 
  8. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  22:04   + 6:34 
  9. Šroler Zdeněk            KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         22:16   + 6:46 
 10. Bednařík Libor           VLI5200 C Slavia Liberec orientee  30:16   + 14:46
 11. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  32:02   + 16:32
 12. Novák Karel              NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka         32:19   + 16:49
     Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70C 2.20 km, 36 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            16:53          
  2. Tobiška Václav           ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      19:00   + 2:07 
  3. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  19:10   + 2:17 
  4. Šponar Josef             ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      20:09   + 3:16 
  5. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice             24:59   + 8:06 
  6. Seidl Karel              SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:42   + 8:49 
  7. Wenke Josef              SRK4703 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  26:50   + 9:57 
  8. Čepelka Petr             LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:16   + 15:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75C 2.20 km, 36 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       20:57          
  2. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:36   + 7:39 
  3. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:34   + 11:37
  4. Málek Josef              LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:43   + 15:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 1.40 km, 32 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semerád Vít              LPU0906 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  13:36          
  2. Podlipný Filip           SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín       18:49   + 5:13 
  2. Kadrmanová Nela          CETxxx  C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    18:49   + 5:13 
  4. Potůček Josef            LPU1102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:50   + 5:14 
  5. Simonová Viktorie        SMRk999 C SNS Smržovka             19:21   + 5:45 
  6. Dvořáková Marie          LPU1452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:24   + 6:48 
  7. Semerád Jan              LPU1205 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:53   + 7:17 
  8. Fukátková Ludmila        LPU1053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:04   + 7:28 
  9. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              21:17   + 7:41 
 10. Zvěřinová Nina           LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:56   + 8:20 
 11. Besedová Magdaléna       CHT1251 C OOB SK Chrast            22:12   + 8:36 
 12. Hovorková Nikol          LPU1353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:27   + 9:51 
 13. Řoutil Matěj             NERxxx  C                          23:32   + 9:56 
 14. Stolina David            DOBxxx  C KOB Dobruška             23:44   + 10:08
 15. Koubková Anna            LPUxxx  C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:20   + 10:44
 16. Langrová Tereza          KOR1250 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  24:21   + 10:45
 17. Žemličková Viktorie      LPU1451 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:37   + 12:01
 18. Stohanzlová Vilma        LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:38   + 12:02
 19. Šafář Jan                CETxxx  C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    26:30   + 12:54
 20. Odvodyová Nikola         LPU1252 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:07   + 14:31
 21. Zitková Markéta          LPU1251 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:21   + 14:45
 22. Hamáček Jan              NER     C                          28:36   + 15:00
 23. Potůčková Jana           LPU1361 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:12   + 15:36
 24. Fukátko Václav           LPU1302 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:54   + 20:18
 25. Volf Kryštof             SRK1300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:17   + 24:41
 26. Jiranová Veronika        PHKxxx  C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:33   + 24:57
 27. Vrábel Ondřej            PHKxxx  C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:27   + 44:51
     Novák Filip              DOBxxx  C KOB Dobruška              DISK          
  MS Stulíková Zuzana         SHK5751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:59   + 33:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.10 km, 42 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jansa Jiří               CHT8402 C OOB SK Chrast            11:00          
  2. Bašová Hana              PHK8556 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     15:29   + 4:29 
  3. Chalupný Václav          1JC9300 C Klub přátel kofoly       15:48   + 4:48 
  4. Kolář Adam               BRUxxx  C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  18:23   + 7:23 
  4. Baše Petr                KOR7701 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  18:23   + 7:23 
  6. Wiesner Pavel            NERxxx  C                          18:35   + 7:35 
  7. Jahoda Jiří              NERxxx  C                          18:55   + 7:55 
  8. Školník Michal           NERxxx  C                          19:06   + 8:06 
  9. Mattiviová Světlana      SJCxxx  C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:32   + 8:32 
 10. Brumlichová Kristýna     NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         19:35   + 8:35 
 11. Pompach Martin           PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     19:50   + 8:50 
 12. Šafránek Daniel          KOR9700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  20:00   + 9:00 
 13. Lapáčková Soňa           SHK7651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:11   + 9:11 
 14. Sommer Jaroslav          NERxxx  C                          20:14   + 9:14 
 15. Plecháček Jan            NERxxx  C                          20:57   + 9:57 
 16. Rurynek Pavel            NERxxx  C                          21:37   + 10:37
 17. Sadílková Michaela       NERxxx  C                          21:42   + 10:42
 18. Lacina Jindřich          LPU0211 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:02   + 11:02
 19. Lacina Marek             LPU0511 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:21   + 11:21
 20. Paurová Lenka            NERxxx  C                          23:53   + 12:53
 21. Béga Lucie               FRAxxx  C                          28:54   + 17:54
 22. Stará Marta              LPU7557 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:17   + 19:17
 23. Šmídová Maya             JILxxx  C OK Jilemnice             31:33   + 20:33
 24. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL6401 C OK Jilemnice             32:43   + 21:43
 25. Školníková Lucie         NERxxx  C                          33:32   + 22:32
 26. Dvořák Petr              CHT7202 C OOB SK Chrast            34:29   + 23:29
 27. Malá Marie               LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:32   + 24:32
 28. Lžíčařová Iveta          DOB9090 C KOB Dobruška             37:12   + 26:12
 29. Lacina Martin            LPU7105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:15   + 26:15
 30. Stejskal Jan             NERxxx  C                          47:10   + 36:10
 31. Hammová Dita             KOR7050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  55:50   + 44:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 2.90 km, 54 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fleischmann Aleš         1JC8900 C Klub přátel kofoly       19:58          
  2. Kodytková Denisa         SHK0252 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:25   + 2:27 
  3. Hulec Jan                1JC8100 C Klub přátel kofoly       23:49   + 3:51 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------