Kód závodu          : 4370
Název               : Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Datum               : 12.05.2018
Místo konání        : ZŠ Kaštanova, Třinec
Mapa                : Jahodná, 1:10000, E=5m, stav duben 2018
Pořadatel           : TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Ředitel závodu      : Gavendová Anna - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Kovaříková Mária - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Kovařík Martin - R2, Kovařík Martin
JURY                : Rychlý Pavel, Juřeník Josef, Sochor Tomáš
Kategorie: H45

H45 3.70 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lužný Ladislav           HAV6000 C OB Havířov               36:54          
  2. Tesař Jiří               AOP6702 C Orientační Běh Opava     40:29   + 3:35 
  3. Vébr Radek               HAV7103 C OB Havířov               41:49   + 4:55 
  4. Ryšavý Jiří              OOP5803 C TJ Opava                 44:59   + 8:05 
  5. Bačo Lubomír             SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      46:31   + 9:37 
  6. Bernatík Aleš            SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís  46:32   + 9:38 
  7. Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301 C OB Havířov               46:35   + 9:41 
  8. Svěchota Milan           MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava             48:37   + 11:43
  9. Jurczyk Piotr            51P6900 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice     49:15   + 12:21
 10. Mastela Rafal            HAV7300 C OB Havířov               49:58   + 13:04
 11. Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701 C OB Havířov               50:43   + 13:49
 12. Stanislaw Skorupa        2WP6400 C KOMETA GLIWICE           52:04   + 15:10
 13. Míl Petr                 BFM7101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     54:29   + 17:35
 14. Porada Robert            12P7200 C UKS Reflex Rybnik        54:42   + 17:48
 15. Juračka Zdeněk           HAV5702 C OB Havířov               55:40   + 18:46
 16. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava             56:24   + 19:30
 17. Kočara Jiří              BFM7001 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     57:44   + 20:50
 18. Černík Milan             KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        59:07   + 22:13
 19. Hájek Martin             KYL6801 C SK SP Kylešovice         61:10   + 24:16
 20. Škapa Marek              MOV7102 C SKOB Ostrava             69:25   + 32:31
 21. Kunath Pavel             MOV7200 C SKOB Ostrava             87:15   + 50:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------