Kód závodu          : 4470
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 20.10.2018
Místo konání        : Ústí nad Orlicí – Andrlův chlum
Mapa                : Andrlák (1:10 000)
Pořadatel           : KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Ředitel závodu      : Koblížek Kamil - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Brožek Tomáš - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Koblížek Kamil - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Mutinský Viktor - R2

D10N 3.90 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Balcarová Olga           SNA0851 C TJ START Náchod          22:23          
  2. Růžičková Magda          PHK0951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:55   + 4:32 
  3. Macková Šárka            SNA0850 C TJ START Náchod          30:54   + 8:31 
  4. Říhová Eliška            SRK0952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:32   + 9:09 
  5. Dobiášová Johana         SHK0856 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:46   + 9:23 
  6. Sochorová Kristýna       SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:17   + 9:54 
  7. Netopilová Simona        VAM0950 C OOB Vamberk              32:39   + 10:16
  8. Lepšová Julie            SRK1152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  35:50   + 13:27
  9. Imrišková Natálie        LTU0851   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  36:17   + 13:54
 10. Munzarová Monika         LPU1056 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:31   + 14:08
 11. Hlavsová Tereza          SHK0857 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:59   + 15:36
 12. Kvapilová Simona         PHK1150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:27   + 17:04
 13. Skořepová Anděla Anna    LPU0760 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:52   + 17:29
 14. Luxová Viktorie                                             47:32   + 25:09
 15. Vítková Eliška           PHK1056 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:48   + 25:25
 16. Seligrová Pavlína        PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:20   + 32:57
 17. Mojžíšová Nela           PHK1053 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:42   + 33:19
 18. Stryková Johana          LPU1151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:39   + 42:16
 19. Stolinová Andrea         DOB       KOB Dobruška             66:41   + 44:18
 20. Kopecká Eliška           PHK1250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     91:46   + 69:23
     Jansová Lenka            BRU1050 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin   DISK          
     Zitková Markéta          LPU1251 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.00 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chrástová Barbora        STH0851 C SK Studenec              16:30          
  2. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     16:45   + 0:15 
  3. Hanušová Markéta         VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:33   + 2:03 
  4. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  20:24   + 3:54 
  5. Kutlvašrová Pavla        VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  20:47   + 4:17 
  6. Dominová Julie           LPU0857 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:09   + 4:39 
  7. Havrdová Selina          SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín       21:20   + 4:50 
  8. Šnokhousová Johanka      SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín       22:18   + 5:48 
  9. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  22:22   + 5:52 
 10. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:23   + 7:53 
 11. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:28   + 7:58 
 12. Suchardová Ella          JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice             24:39   + 8:09 
 13. Horklová Amálie          LPU0958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:13   + 8:43 
 14. Kunartová Dominika       PHK0888 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:16   + 8:46 
 15. Kynčlová Anna            JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice             25:47   + 9:17 
 16. Jakubcová Karolína       SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:26   + 10:56
 17. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:11   + 11:41
 18. Bašová Ema               KOR0850 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  30:11   + 13:41
 19. Hovorková Elen           LPU0954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:19   + 15:49
 20. Kvapilová Markéta        PHK0950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:35   + 16:05
 21. Lapáčková Anna           SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:35   + 17:05
 22. Nožičková Ema            LPU0953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:03   + 18:33
 23. Kynclová Andrea          LTU0852   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  38:14   + 21:44
 24. Besedová Barborka        PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:33   + 22:03
 25. Hamáčková Šárka          STH0852 C SK Studenec              38:40   + 22:10
 26. Lapáčková Šárka          SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:06   + 23:36
 27. Schwengerová Anna        SRK0851 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:06   + 25:36
 28. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:34   + 30:04
 29. Linderová Anna           PHK0852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:40   + 43:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 2.76 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malínská Nela            SJC0650 B Sportcentrum Jičín       24:40          
  2. Podlešáková Monika       PHK0752 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:48   + 0:08 
  2. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:48   + 0:08 
  4. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:21   + 0:41 
  5. Hammová Linda            KOR0650 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  27:01   + 2:21 
  6. Příkazská Zuzana         PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:07   + 2:27 
  7. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  27:59   + 3:19 
  8. Košková Martina          SHK0652 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:00   + 3:20 
  9. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:07   + 3:27 
 10. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:34   + 3:54 
 11. Havrdová Sheila          SJC0750 B Sportcentrum Jičín       28:55   + 4:15 
 12. Malá Anežka              JIL0751 B OK Jilemnice             29:39   + 4:59 
 13. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:05   + 5:25 
 14. Pitrmucová Lucie         JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice             30:49   + 6:09 
 15. Chrtková Anežka          PHK0658 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:23   + 6:43 
 16. Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:24   + 6:44 
 17. Skořepová Lucie          LPU0657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:00   + 7:20 
 18. Novotná Vendula          PHK0777 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:44   + 8:04 
 19. Votočková Amélie         JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice             33:49   + 9:09 
 20. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:13   + 10:33
 21. Morávková Alžběta        SHK0653 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:24   + 10:44
 22. Nožičková Lea            LPU0753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:30   + 11:50
 23. Barcalová Iva            CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň            37:10   + 12:30
 24. Rážová Aneta             PHK0662 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:11   + 14:31
 25. Kuhnová Alžběta          LPU0652 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:03   + 15:23
 26. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:09   + 15:29
 27. Petrásová Michaela       LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:51   + 16:11
 28. Bulušková Barbora        STH0750 C SK Studenec              44:36   + 19:56
 29. Stavrinou Kristýna       SRK0751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  45:29   + 20:49
 30. Holcová Nikola           LPU0660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:43   + 22:03
 31. Hájková Marie            VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  47:08   + 22:28
 32. Rybínová Vendula         KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  49:10   + 24:30
 33. Machková Berenika        SHK0751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:21   + 27:41
 34. Janáčková Michaela       LPU0759 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:16   + 50:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12D 2.00 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hamáčková Táňa           STH0754 C SK Studenec              25:26          
  2. Štěrbová Agáta           SHK0699   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:23   + 0:57 
  3. Hanlová Kristýna         SRK0752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  28:14   + 2:48 
  4. Šafrová Lenka            CHC0654 C K.O.B. Choceň            29:44   + 4:18 
  5. Molingerová Adéla        SNA0651 C TJ START Náchod          33:05   + 7:39 
  6. Hájková Lucie            CET0751 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    37:03   + 11:37
  7. Luxová Julie                                                46:15   + 20:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14C 3.78 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matěásková Šárka         JIL0551 A OK Jilemnice             36:04          
  2. Procházková Doubravka    ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov       39:44   + 3:40 
  3. Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551 B SK Studenec              40:49   + 4:45 
  4. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:56   + 6:52 
  5. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              44:28   + 8:24 
  6. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  45:22   + 9:18 
  7. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:57   + 11:53
  8. Doudová Alžběta          PHK0554 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:08   + 12:04
  9. Kopecká Martina          PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:15   + 14:11
 10. Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  50:43   + 14:39
 11. Vrábelová Hana           PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:00   + 14:56
 12. Tomášová Anna            SRK0554 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  51:12   + 15:08
 13. Šumberová Johana         PHK0565 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:12   + 17:08
 14. Losmanová Natálie        LPU0565 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:22   + 17:18
 15. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:44   + 17:40
 16. Suková Tereza            VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  56:06   + 20:02
 17. Bártová Alžběta          LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:11   + 21:07
 18. Kay Nathalie             LPU0559 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:15   + 23:11
 19. Kopecká Anna             JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice             59:54   + 23:50
 20. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557 B Sportcentrum Jičín       62:00   + 25:56
 21. Dvořáková Anežka         LPU0556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:15   + 32:11
 22. Mikysková Adéla          VAM0550 B OOB Vamberk              68:47   + 32:43
 23. Hovadová Iveta           ZAM0552 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      69:25   + 33:21
 24. Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C OOB Vamberk              70:19   + 34:15
 25. Janovská Vendula         JIL0453 B OK Jilemnice             71:23   + 35:19
 26. Maršounová Jana          SHK0454 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:30   + 38:26
 27. Junková Anna             LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  78:33   + 42:29
 28. Růžičková Eliška         SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín       79:51   + 43:47
 29. Tučková Anna             LPU0455 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  91:11   + 55:07
 30. Smisitelová Elena        KOR0551 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  91:36   + 55:32
     Hylmarová Zuzana         ZAM0553 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14D 3.04 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pokorná Adéla            JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice             37:33          
  2. Dostálová Barbora        VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  46:47   + 9:14 
  3. Sychrovská Klára         SNA0551 C TJ START Náchod          51:50   + 14:17
  4. Schánělová Viktorie      SHK0552   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:44   + 16:11
  5. Janáčková Tereza         LPU0558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:15   + 25:42
  6. Hanlová Nikola           SRK0553 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  63:46   + 26:13
  7. Kubíková Magdaléna       LPU0566 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:00   + 29:27
  8. Sádovská Anežka          LPU0562 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:05   + 31:32
     Lacinová Monika          LPU0561 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16C 4.41 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karlová Anna             JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice             39:57          
  2. Koberová Kateřina        LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:08   + 11:11
  3. Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:13   + 16:16
  4. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:36   + 16:39
  5. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:38   + 18:41
  6. Petrásová Hana           LPU0380 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:54   + 18:57
  7. Janků Anna               SJC0252 B Sportcentrum Jičín       61:02   + 21:05
  8. Pitrmucová Antonie       JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice             61:53   + 21:56
  9. Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:20   + 25:23
 10. Machová Viktorie         PHK0252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:15   + 26:18
 11. Matoušová Gabriela       VRL0352 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:38   + 33:41
 12. Brumlichová Kristýna     NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         74:03   + 34:06
 13. Morávková Barbora        SHK0352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  76:57   + 37:00
 14. Besedová Katka           PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     77:15   + 37:18
 15. Navrátilová Anna         SHK0253 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  78:24   + 38:27
 16. Stohanzlová Kristýna     LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  88:02   + 48:05
 17. Zářecká Linda            KOR0250 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 102:54   + 62:57
 18. Tomášová Adéla           CHC0351 C K.O.B. Choceň           112:50   + 72:53
     Kovářová Jana            LPU0251 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18C 5.08 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 A SK LOB Nová Paka         51:13          
  2. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:27   + 8:14 
  3. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 A SK Studenec              60:22   + 9:09 
  4. Hápová Petra             PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     60:30   + 9:17 
  5. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153 C SK Studenec              63:01   + 11:48
  6. Rückerová Šárka          HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         63:48   + 12:35
  7. Procházková Tereza       ZAM0054 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      72:00   + 20:47
  8. Stará Tereza             VRL0051 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:53   + 51:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 6.48 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:36          
  2. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  66:05   + 0:29 
  3. Mádlová Věra             ZBM8951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       69:12   + 3:36 
  4. Balcarová Jana           PHK8753 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:29   + 3:53 
  5. Kulhavá Šárka            LPU9357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:55   + 4:19 
  6. Semrádová Jana           CHC9951 R K.O.B. Choceň            71:50   + 6:14 
  7. Reslová Hana             SRK9352 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  73:37   + 8:01 
  8. Novotná Jana             SRK8756 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  73:47   + 8:11 
  9. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:58   + 15:22
 10. Chaloupková Veronika     CHC9852 A K.O.B. Choceň            83:18   + 17:42
 11. Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253 A Sportcentrum Jičín       88:04   + 22:28
 12. Ďoubalová Věra           DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška             88:55   + 23:19
 13. Vrbatová Petra           HOS8551 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       91:52   + 26:16
 14. Skalická Karolína        ZAM9652 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      96:31   + 30:55
 15. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň           100:45   + 35:09
 16. Grundmanová Lenka        CHC8651 C K.O.B. Choceň           108:48   + 43:12
     Losmanová Zuzana         LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Pilíková Veronika        CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 4.94 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kodytková Iva            VAM7751 C OOB Vamberk              65:44          
  2. Kmentová Lenka           ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      68:12   + 2:28 
  3. Koutná Hana              PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:06   + 3:22 
  4. Klimplová Zuzana         LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:12   + 3:28 
  5. Šádková Lucie            PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:31   + 3:47 
  6. Stryková Kateřina        LPU7855 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:56   + 6:12 
  7. Krunčíková Kateřina      SRK8751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 104:03   + 38:19
  8. Koutná Kateřina          PHK9351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    123:22   + 57:38
     Bendáková Eliška         LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 5.50 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havrdová Renata          SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín       58:46          
  2. Malá Věra                JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice             60:07   + 1:21 
  3. Kopecká Marcela          PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:00   + 3:14 
  4. Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              62:47   + 4:01 
  5. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra    VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  64:10   + 5:24 
  6. Stolinová Lenka          DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška             64:41   + 5:55 
  7. Novotná Martina          PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:49   + 6:03 
  8. Novotná Petra            PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     65:20   + 6:34 
  9. Smutná Jana              VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk              66:02   + 7:16 
 10. Kubečková Zdena          PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:00   + 9:14 
 11. Novotná Kateřina         PHK8252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:53   + 10:07
 12. Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice             69:27   + 10:41
 13. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  69:42   + 10:56
 14. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška             71:40   + 12:54
 15. Hájková Ludmila          CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    71:55   + 13:09
 16. Myslivcová Lenka         SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  71:58   + 13:12
 17. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:27   + 14:41
 18. Sršňová Kateřina         VAM8150 C OOB Vamberk              74:12   + 15:26
 19. Švíglerová Pavla         LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:38   + 15:52
 20. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  75:19   + 16:33
 21. Mrskočová Dana           LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:53   + 18:07
 22. Kovářová Anna            CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    76:54   + 18:08
 23. Komárková Lucie          LTU7851 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  79:55   + 21:09
 24. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             80:08   + 21:22
 25. Šolcová Hana             LPU7954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:03   + 22:17
 26. Čížová Andrea            SHK8251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  85:36   + 26:50
 27. Kroniková Jana           SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  85:44   + 26:58
 28. Pešková Jana             CET8251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    85:50   + 27:04
 29. Ježková Dana             SNA7850 C TJ START Náchod          85:58   + 27:12
 30. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  86:37   + 27:51
 31. Šaldová Jana             JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice             90:13   + 31:27
 32. Venclová Veronika        ZAM8251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      90:36   + 31:50
 33. Zemánková Eva            SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  91:51   + 33:05
 34. Termerová Jana           LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 105:25   + 46:39
     Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory         DISK          
     Besedová Petra           PHK7654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35D 4.28 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ježková Romana           JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice             53:48          
  2. Šafářová Ivana           CET8051 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    53:55   + 0:07 
  3. Koutná Alena             PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:32   + 2:44 
  4. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  58:10   + 4:22 
  5. Petrásová Simona         LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:57   + 5:09 
  6. Dvořáková Zuzana         LPU7559 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:04   + 6:16 
  7. Junková Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec              60:37   + 6:49 
  8. Matěásková Eva           JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice             62:00   + 8:12 
  9. Slavíková Jana           SHK7352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:37   + 8:49 
 10. Linková Eva              STH7753 C SK Studenec              67:13   + 13:25
 11. Příkazská Petra          74C7600   NER                      67:57   + 14:09
 12. Mudruňková Romana        VAM7752 C OOB Vamberk              68:56   + 15:08
 13. Šedivá Petra             NPA7751 C SK LOB Nová Paka         72:02   + 18:14
 14. Kadaňová Barbora         LPU8253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  72:20   + 18:32
 15. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk              72:47   + 18:59
 16. Rybínová Iva             KOR7551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  73:05   + 19:17
 17. Sychrovská Pavlína       SNA7651 C TJ START Náchod          75:50   + 22:02
 18. Valachová Jana           LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:13   + 23:25
 19. Pilná Libuše             VRL7153 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  77:35   + 23:47
 20. Lapáčková Soňa           SHK7651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  81:25   + 27:37
 21. Jelínková Zuzana         PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     82:07   + 28:19
 22. Müllerová Marie          KOR7650 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  82:10   + 28:22
 23. Sedláčková Petra         KOR7451 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  82:32   + 28:44
 24. Hrnčířová Lenka          STH7251 C SK Studenec              82:57   + 29:09
 24. Podlešáková Markéta      PHK7851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     82:57   + 29:09
 26. Kašparová Eva            TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  84:53   + 31:05
 27. Pitrmucová Šárka         JIL7852 C OK Jilemnice             87:59   + 34:11
 28. Stará Petra              VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  95:17   + 41:29
 29. Langrová Lenka           KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 102:39   + 48:51
 30. Boháčová Alena           KUN7450 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        125:26   + 71:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 5.01 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koberová Lenka           LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:02          
  2. Chmelařová Marie         SHK6352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  60:00   + 5:58 
  3. Juračková Jana           LPU6051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:22   + 9:20 
  4. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:08   + 13:06
  5. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  67:37   + 13:35
  6. Kavalírová Kateřina      PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     68:39   + 14:37
  7. Rykalová Jitka           VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              70:49   + 16:47
  8. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  72:15   + 18:13
  9. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  75:03   + 21:01
 10. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  75:53   + 21:51
 11. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  78:43   + 24:41
 12. Petrželová Alena         LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  94:34   + 40:32
 13. Hlaváčková Renata        PHK7060 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     97:55   + 43:53
     Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45D 3.97 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  48:30          
  2. Kokrdová Věra            PHK6450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:47   + 2:17 
  3. Bienová Věra             SJC5752 C Sportcentrum Jičín       51:04   + 2:34 
  4. Hausvaterová Marcela     SHK6152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:29   + 2:59 
  5. Tomášová Petra           CHC7351 C K.O.B. Choceň            51:57   + 3:27 
  6. Azebová Martina          PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:07   + 3:37 
  7. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            52:30   + 4:00 
  8. Machová Iveta            NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka         54:25   + 5:55 
  9. Dohnálková Jana          SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:17   + 6:47 
 10. Lamichová Iva            PHK6353 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:03   + 7:33 
 11. Egrtová Jitka            SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:25   + 7:55 
 12. Veverková Yveta          VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk              57:10   + 8:40 
 13. Nožková Dagmar           ZAM6251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      57:38   + 9:08 
 14. Roudná Eva               LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:59   + 9:29 
 15. Maňáková Silvie          PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     60:31   + 12:01
 16. Kynčlová Dagmar          JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice             60:33   + 12:03
 17. Čermáková Lucie          PHK7150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     61:01   + 12:31
 18. Šabatová Jana            SRK6853 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  61:13   + 12:43
 19. Semrádová Jitka          CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň            61:42   + 13:12
 20. Pokorná Petra            JIL7257 C OK Jilemnice             66:02   + 17:32
 21. Kološová Jana            LPU6653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:41   + 18:11
 22. Kolářová Andrea          BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  67:12   + 18:42
 23. Fundová Hana             SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  72:47   + 24:17
 24. Třešňáková Blanka        JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice             73:11   + 24:41
 25. Weisbauerová Blanka      LPU6351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:22   + 24:52
 26. Macháčková Jana          SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  74:12   + 25:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 4.25 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:08          
  2. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:23   + 2:15 
  3. Bartoňová Iva            SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:32   + 2:24 
  4. Panchártková Jitka       PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:39   + 2:31 
  5. Hepnerová Dagmar         SHK5451 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  61:14   + 4:06 
  6. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  61:21   + 4:13 
  7. Jiranová Alena           PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:14   + 7:06 
  8. Tichá Jiřina             DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška             64:21   + 7:13 
  9. Jiřištová Hana           JIL6052 C OK Jilemnice             64:29   + 7:21 
 10. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  66:11   + 9:03 
 11. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  67:47   + 10:39
 12. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice             70:04   + 12:56
 13. Mádlová Iva              SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  70:36   + 13:28
 14. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          71:46   + 14:38
 15. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         77:58   + 20:50
 16. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  86:53   + 29:45
     Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55D 2.97 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:04          
  2. Dusílková Marie          SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  61:13   + 5:09 
  3. Remešová Alena           DOB6150 C KOB Dobruška             79:04   + 23:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65C 3.37 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martincová Helena        ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      53:52          
  2. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:13   + 1:21 
  3. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:54   + 11:02
  4. Lhotská Hana             ZAM4651 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      84:24   + 30:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 3.91 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kopecký Matěj            PHK1001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:50          
  2. Sochor Jakub             SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:14   + 1:24 
  3. Jirout Vilém             SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod          34:23   + 2:33 
  4. Procházka Ferdinand      ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov       36:19   + 4:29 
  5. Kobík Kryštof            LTU0901   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  37:18   + 5:28 
  6. Šíma Antonín             SRK1001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:36   + 7:46 
  7. Svejštil Martin          ZAM1001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      39:52   + 8:02 
  8. Zídek Jakub              PHK0903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:35   + 16:45
  9. Suk Marek                LTU0900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:08   + 17:18
 10. Domin Ondřej             LPU1103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:40   + 17:50
 11. Šimerda Antonín          SRK1102   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:48   + 17:58
 12. Sychrovský Tomáš         SNA1102 C TJ START Náchod          52:34   + 20:44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.25 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubeček Antonín          LIP0800 C SOS Mamuti z Lipovky     20:09          
  2. Rémiš Štěpán             SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:31   + 0:22 
  3. Novotný Vít              PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:02   + 0:53 
  4. Pavelec Michal           NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka         21:05   + 0:56 
  5. Sychrovský Lukáš         SNA0902 C TJ START Náchod          21:15   + 1:06 
  6. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:15   + 2:06 
  7. Pešek Ondřej             SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín       22:16   + 2:07 
  8. Jelínek František        PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:31   + 2:22 
  9. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  23:18   + 3:09 
 10. Sedláček Benedikt        KOR0902 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  24:05   + 3:56 
 11. Šedivý Josef             NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka         24:07   + 3:58 
 12. Rémiš Šimon              SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:51   + 4:42 
 13. Čečka Matěj              SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:30   + 5:21 
 14. Kadaně Matěj             LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:00   + 5:51 
 15. Šeps Miroslav            SRK0801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  26:16   + 6:07 
 15. Vích Ondřej              CHC0801 C K.O.B. Choceň            26:16   + 6:07 
 17. Novotný Kryštof          PHK1002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:42   + 6:33 
 18. Karásek Šimon            SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:01   + 6:52 
 19. Kunart Lukáš             PHK1010 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:16   + 7:07 
 20. Lučan Matěj              LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:40   + 7:31 
 21. Čihák Jakub              HOR0901 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         28:23   + 8:14 
 21. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          28:23   + 8:14 
 23. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:35   + 8:26 
 24. Šlambora Kryštof         SHK0806 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:33   + 10:24
 24. Šafář Jakub              CET1103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    30:33   + 10:24
 26. Moskva Vojtěch           ZAM0802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      30:36   + 10:27
 27. Maloch David             LPU0905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:47   + 13:38
 28. Kárník Štěpán            LPU1002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:53   + 13:44
 29. Jakubský David           SHK0905 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:04   + 13:55
 30. Hrůza Ondřej             LTU0803   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  36:06   + 15:57
 31. Čečka Vojtěch            SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:38   + 16:29
 32. Pachel Jiří              ZAM0801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      37:50   + 17:41
 33. Držka Filip              LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:23   + 18:14
 34. Juška Vojtěch            LPU1003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:31   + 38:22
 35. Vanický Viktor           KOR0803 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  58:50   + 38:41
 36. Langr Matyáš             KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  74:35   + 54:26
     Kutlvašr Vladimír        VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 2.77 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čihák Jan                HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         22:54          
  2. Metelka Tomáš            PHK0801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:07   + 0:13 
  3. Třešňák Matěj            JIL0701 B OK Jilemnice             23:53   + 0:59 
  4. Hanuš Filip              VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:25   + 1:31 
  5. Stach Ondřej             JIL0602 B OK Jilemnice             25:44   + 2:50 
  6. Horák Filip              PHK0701 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:27   + 3:33 
  7. Fajfr Marek              ZAM0602 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      27:08   + 4:14 
  8. Jiroušek Dominik         SRK0602 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:10   + 4:16 
  9. Buďárek Šimon            STH0703 C SK Studenec              27:26   + 4:32 
 10. Flos Tomáš               LPU0633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:10   + 5:16 
 11. Hájek Dominik            CET0601 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    28:18   + 5:24 
 12. Dlabola Jakub            SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín       28:29   + 5:35 
 13. Votoček Michal           JIL0601 B OK Jilemnice             28:33   + 5:39 
 14. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  29:21   + 6:27 
 15. Vrábel Štěpán            PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:57   + 8:03 
 16. Lounek Vít               KOR0601 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  32:54   + 10:00
 17. Termer Štěpán            LTU0800 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  32:56   + 10:02
 18. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  33:24   + 10:30
 19. Červinka Lukáš           VRLxxxx   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  34:06   + 11:12
 20. Šimerda Václav           SRK0605 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:23   + 11:29
 21. Ticháček Jakub           SJC0704 B Sportcentrum Jičín       34:30   + 11:36
 22. Bělohlávek Michal        PHK0604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:43   + 11:49
 23. Kurka Antonín            SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:03   + 13:09
 24. Horáček Dominik          STH0600 C SK Studenec              36:20   + 13:26
 25. Severa Lukáš             PHK0603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:28   + 13:34
 26. Zídek Filip              PHK0706 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:15   + 14:21
 27. Munzar Jakub             LPU0606 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:47   + 14:53
 28. Hlaváček Pavel           PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:12   + 16:18
 29. Winter Ondřej            PHK0707 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:00   + 18:06
 30. Schejbal Matyáš          LPU0710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:33   + 19:39
 31. Krejčí Martin            KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  42:46   + 19:52
 32. Hostinský Matěj          LPU0604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:52   + 23:58
 33. Schejbal Filip           LPU0711 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:43   + 25:49
 34. Janata Vojtěch           BRU0602 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  53:28   + 30:34
     Kadaně Marek             LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12D 2.21 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vicenec Martin           ZAM0601 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      26:18          
  2. Sýkora Jakub             PHK0708 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:02   + 0:44 
  3. Kočí Miroslav            SHK0601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:32   + 2:14 
  4. Mádle Ondřej             BRU0701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  29:07   + 2:49 
  5. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  31:19   + 5:01 
  6. Adamec Matěj             ZAM0603 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      41:24   + 15:06
  7. Seligr Lukáš             PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:45   + 25:27
  8. Kunt Martin              ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      56:29   + 30:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 4.66 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 A SK LOB Nová Paka         39:07          
  2. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:56   + 1:49 
  3. Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:56   + 2:49 
  4. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 A SK LOB Nová Paka         42:23   + 3:16 
  5. Dohnálek Tomáš           SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:07   + 5:00 
  6. Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka         44:53   + 5:46 
  7. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         47:52   + 8:45 
  8. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:22   + 10:15
  9. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:09   + 11:02
 10. Malý Antonín             JIL0501 B OK Jilemnice             52:18   + 13:11
 11. Kolátor Vojtěch          HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         53:35   + 14:28
 12. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  54:09   + 15:02
 13. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:21   + 15:14
 14. Pavelec Matěj            NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka         55:44   + 16:37
 15. Langr Jakub              KOR0401 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  55:51   + 16:44
 16. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:58   + 16:51
 17. Sucharda Tomáš           JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice             56:30   + 17:23
 18. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  56:31   + 17:24
 19. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       56:43   + 17:36
 20. Baše Ondřej              KOR0503 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  59:24   + 20:17
 21. Valenta Ondřej           JIL0401 B OK Jilemnice             61:08   + 22:01
 22. Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  61:34   + 22:27
 23. Vališ Vojtěch            LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:36   + 22:29
 24. Růžička Jan              SJC0406 C Sportcentrum Jičín       61:53   + 22:46
 25. Čermák Martin            PHK0502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     63:33   + 24:26
 26. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:10   + 26:03
 27. Sádovský Jáchym          LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:55   + 26:48
 28. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod          66:53   + 27:46
 29. Jakubský Adam            SHK0406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  67:06   + 27:59
 30. Dvořák Vojtěch           LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:20   + 28:13
 31. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      71:25   + 32:18
 32. Schneidewind Richard     HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         71:32   + 32:25
 33. Stavrinou David          SRK0506 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  73:11   + 34:04
 34. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       73:21   + 34:14
 35. Dvořáček Filip           LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:10   + 36:03
 36. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  75:32   + 36:25
 37. Hájek Matěj              VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  76:20   + 37:13
 38. Kokrda Vojtěch           PHK0402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     77:40   + 38:33
 39. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  86:34   + 47:27
 40. Sedláček David           KOR0502 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  86:52   + 47:45
 41. Kokrda Adam              PHK0503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     86:57   + 47:50
 42. Mádle Kryštof            BRU0400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  88:26   + 49:19
 43. Verner Lukáš             SHK0407 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 151:41   + 112:34
     Molinger Matěj           SNA0401 C TJ START Náchod           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14D 3.22 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pulc Ondřej              ZAM0505 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      45:22          
  2. Oberreiter Matyáš        LPU0411 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:20   + 1:58 
  3. Hylmar Zdeněk            ZAM0504 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      58:32   + 13:10
  4. Ježek Vojtěch            LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:09   + 15:47
  5. Kovář Radim              CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    63:51   + 18:29
  6. Zounar Adam              SRK0507 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  69:41   + 24:19
  7. Kadrman Jakub            CET0502 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    76:04   + 30:42
  8. Lacina Marek             LPU0511 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  90:23   + 45:01
     Skořepa Matyáš Gabriel   LPU0513 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16C 5.84 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  55:46          
  2. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:45   + 4:59 
  3. Flegl Martin             SRK0300 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:11   + 6:25 
  4. Novák Adam               LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:11   + 7:25 
  5. Moravec Jan              ZAM0205 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      64:59   + 9:13 
  6. Locker Daniel            SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  65:40   + 9:54 
  7. Váňa Vojtěch             LPU0312 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:58   + 13:12
  8. Balcar Jiří              SNA0301 C TJ START Náchod          69:26   + 13:40
  9. Šimek Jakub              CHC0303 C K.O.B. Choceň            70:20   + 14:34
 10. Pachel Jakub             ZAM0202 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      76:03   + 20:17
 11. Poláček Radim            PHK0201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     78:45   + 22:59
 12. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  89:18   + 33:32
 13. Kaška Jan                ZAM0301 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      91:38   + 35:52
 14. Udržal Marek                                                94:06   + 38:20
 15. Hladký Filip             KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  96:40   + 40:54
 16. Zamastil Michal          LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  98:51   + 43:05
 17. Vanický Richard          KOR0303 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 117:14   + 61:28
 18. Zahradník Jan            KOR0304 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 123:02   + 67:16
     Filsak Rafael            SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Müller Matěj             KOR0302 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18C 6.83 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 B SK Studenec              63:44          
  2. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  69:15   + 5:31 
  3. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  78:34   + 14:50
  4. Porkert Jan              SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  78:40   + 14:56
  5. Jansa Radek              BRU0002 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  86:22   + 22:38
  6. Kovář Lukáš              CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    91:36   + 27:52
     Theodor Adam             LPU0104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 8.61 km, 295 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný Tomáš            PHK8101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     63:20          
  2. Losman Petr              PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:43   + 3:23 
  3. Hovorka Lukáš            LPU9001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:52   + 3:32 
  4. Záveský Filip            LPU9306 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  68:57   + 5:37 
  5. Balcar Aleš              PHK8602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:12   + 5:52 
  6. Vítek Petr               PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     71:33   + 8:13 
  7. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        76:25   + 13:05
  8. Zlámal David             SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín       77:08   + 13:48
  9. Hrouda Matěj             JIL9804 A OK Jilemnice             77:48   + 14:28
 10. Starý Ondra              PHK9813 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:27   + 16:07
 11. Černý Martin             JIL8703 C OK Jilemnice             80:04   + 16:44
 12. Locker Tomáš             SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  80:50   + 17:30
 13. Fátor Jan                DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška             81:32   + 18:12
 14. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  83:45   + 20:25
 15. Ďoubal Jan               DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška             84:51   + 21:31
 16. Kupka Jaroslav           ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  89:05   + 25:45
 17. Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  89:48   + 26:28
 18. Pilgr Luděk              CET7601 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    90:51   + 27:31
 19. Hanzl Tomáš              SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín       90:58   + 27:38
 20. Kolek Petr               ASU7501 C Magnus Orienteering      91:06   + 27:46
 21. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  91:27   + 28:07
 22. Záveský Marek            CET9001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    97:01   + 33:41
 23. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  97:11   + 33:51
 24. Dvořáček Radek           NNN0102   Neregistrovaní           98:35   + 35:15
 25. Krunčík Pavel            SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  98:48   + 35:28
 26. Žák Jan                  LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:37   + 41:17
 27. Ježek Vít                JIL9903 A OK Jilemnice            106:06   + 42:46
 28. Šabatka Jan              SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 108:36   + 45:16
 29. Čáp Ondřej               DOB7405 C KOB Dobruška            111:40   + 48:20
 30. Filičko Marek            LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 112:08   + 48:48
 31. Macl Jan                 LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 119:12   + 55:52
 32. Sourada Tomáš            ZAM9902 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     127:09   + 63:49
 33. Křížan Jiří              PVP8000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha   136:18   + 72:58
 34. Friml Dominik            ZAM9901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     145:09   + 81:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 6.46 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maňák Michal             PHK9801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:23          
  2. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      66:59   + 2:36 
  3. Zitka Adam               LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:35   + 3:12 
  4. Černý Vojtěch            JIL9006 C OK Jilemnice             69:35   + 5:12 
  5. Vaněk Martin             CHC9905 C K.O.B. Choceň            70:16   + 5:53 
  6. Nymsa Zdeněk             TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  71:16   + 6:53 
  7. Maňák Matěj              PHK9302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:01   + 11:38
  8. Janeček Tomáš            PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:41   + 12:18
  9. Sojka Lukáš              ALB8500 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  80:12   + 15:49
 10. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  91:27   + 27:04
 11. Zeman Jaroslav           DOB8844 C KOB Dobruška             95:15   + 30:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 7.55 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netopil Libor            VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk              59:01          
  2. Filip Libor              SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:32   + 3:31 
  3. Šabatka Petr             LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:58   + 5:57 
  4. Vodička Oldřich          LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:18   + 10:17
  5. Macek Martin             SNA7106 C TJ START Náchod          69:39   + 10:38
  6. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:17   + 11:16
  7. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              71:47   + 12:46
  8. Vandas Luděk             VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk              74:05   + 15:04
  9. Belej Jiří               LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:15   + 16:14
 10. Korbel Michal            CHC7703 C K.O.B. Choceň            78:09   + 19:08
 11. Sychrovský Martin        SNA7601 C TJ START Náchod          78:31   + 19:30
 12. Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  80:14   + 21:13
 13. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401 C SK Studenec              80:19   + 21:18
 14. Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  80:22   + 21:21
 15. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  80:46   + 21:45
 16. Myslivec Tomáš           SHK7002 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  83:09   + 24:08
 17. Vrbata Alan              HOS7801 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       83:51   + 24:50
 18. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  87:27   + 28:26
 19. Kolář Zdeněk             BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  88:24   + 29:23
 20. Čečka Jiří               SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  89:52   + 30:51
 21. Podlešák Marek           PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     92:43   + 33:42
 22. Procházka Jiří           ADA7512 C OOB Spartak Adamov       98:51   + 39:50
 23. Kuhn Jiří                LPU7718 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  99:42   + 40:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35D 5.28 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hovorka Pavel            LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:13          
  2. Śafář Miroslav           CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    69:20   + 3:07 
  3. Zemánek Miroslav         SRK7401 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  71:05   + 4:52 
  4. Kašpar Václav            TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  71:51   + 5:38 
  5. Šnokhous Jan             SJC8002 C Sportcentrum Jičín       72:10   + 5:57 
  6. Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  73:49   + 7:36 
  7. Jakubec Petr             SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín       74:16   + 8:03 
  8. Matěásko Dušan           JIL7503 C OK Jilemnice             74:39   + 8:26 
  9. Šeps Jiří                SRK7504 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  74:50   + 8:37 
 10. Šimek Jiří               CHC7901 C K.O.B. Choceň            75:14   + 9:01 
 11. Koutný Pavel             PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:16   + 10:03
 12. Kvášovský Jakub          LTU7802   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  78:25   + 12:12
 13. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  78:55   + 12:42
 14. Vrábel Petr              PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:25   + 13:12
 15. Meier Jiří               BRU7400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  79:30   + 13:17
 16. Šafr Jiří                CHC7706 C K.O.B. Choceň            79:52   + 13:39
 17. Škorpil Jaromír          NNN0100   Neregistrovaní           80:15   + 14:02
 18. Hanuš Vladimír           VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  84:38   + 18:25
 19. Hladký Tomáš             KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  86:31   + 20:18
 20. Hanl Vratislav           SRK7402 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  87:43   + 21:30
 21. Stohanzl Jan             LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  88:34   + 22:21
 22. Stavrinou Marios         SRK7901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  88:55   + 22:42
 23. Baše Petr                KOR7701 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  89:03   + 22:50
 24. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     90:21   + 24:08
 25. Pitrmuc Jan              JIL7703 C OK Jilemnice             91:48   + 25:35
 26. Šedivý Josef             NPA8003 C SK LOB Nová Paka         95:33   + 29:20
 27. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      96:19   + 30:06
 28. Dvořáček Pavel           LPU7608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  97:11   + 30:58
 29. Betlach Michal           CET7801 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   106:52   + 40:39
 30. Jakubský Radek           SHK7603 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 110:02   + 43:49
 31. Pešek Kamil              CET8002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   114:19   + 48:06
 32. Horkel Jan               LPU7911 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 122:53   + 56:40
 33. Zlesák Ondřej            JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice            124:02   + 57:49
 34. Kušička Josef            3SC7600   ČHTM Horní Jelení       138:31   + 72:18
     Daněk Petr               TYN7900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 6.26 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:14          
  2. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod          60:41   + 1:27 
  3. Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  62:35   + 3:21 
  4. Ježek Zdenek             JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice             63:06   + 3:52 
  5. Červinka Jiří            VRL7001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  63:22   + 4:08 
  6. Fencl Petr               LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:51   + 5:37 
  7. Kober Michal             LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:04   + 6:50 
  8. Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  67:34   + 8:20 
  9. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:46   + 8:32 
 10. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         68:20   + 9:06 
 11. Locker Martin            SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  69:48   + 10:34
 12. Chmelař Pavel            SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  71:43   + 12:29
 13. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  72:30   + 13:16
 14. Růžička Ivan             PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     74:07   + 14:53
 15. Hausvater Karel          SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  77:55   + 18:41
 16. Dvořák Luboš             LPU6801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  83:14   + 24:00
 17. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  85:23   + 26:09
 18. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     86:07   + 26:53
 19. Zídek Jan                PHK7303 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     91:17   + 32:03
     Kolář Viktor             SHK7300 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Valach Petr              LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45D 5.08 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný Pavel            SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  63:56          
  2. Hanuš Karel              HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       64:31   + 0:35 
  3. Jelínek Roman            CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň            65:14   + 1:18 
  4. Řehák Pavel              SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       65:31   + 1:35 
  5. Čihák Petr               HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         67:05   + 3:09 
  6. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            69:35   + 5:39 
  7. Beseda Pavel             CHT6910 C OOB SK Chrast            69:36   + 5:40 
  8. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:25   + 6:29 
  9. Semrád Pavel             CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň            70:41   + 6:45 
 10. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          71:59   + 8:03 
 11. Marhold Stanislav        CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň            73:29   + 9:33 
 12. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  75:08   + 11:12
 13. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk              76:03   + 12:07
 14. Širůček Jaromír          SHK6200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  76:28   + 12:32
 15. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  76:38   + 12:42
 15. Imlauf Martin            SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod          76:38   + 12:42
 17. Svoboda Miloslav         SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  77:23   + 13:27
 18. Šabata Milan             SRK6901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  77:25   + 13:29
 19. Hanuš Luboš              SNA6401 C TJ START Náchod          77:36   + 13:40
 20. Kadrman Jiří             CET7301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    77:50   + 13:54
 21. Ptáček Miloš             BRU7000 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  78:06   + 14:10
 22. Vychodil Tomáš           SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  78:28   + 14:32
 23. Lux Zdeněk               KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         81:09   + 17:13
 24. Třešňák Miloš            JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice             82:22   + 18:26
 25. Šváb Pavel               BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  85:42   + 21:46
 26. Funda Michal             SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  87:44   + 23:48
 27. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          88:41   + 24:45
 28. Rémiš Jaromír            SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  90:39   + 26:43
 29. Vojtěch Libor            HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         91:44   + 27:48
 30. Dohnálek Pavel           SHK7100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  98:20   + 34:24
 31. Hnyk Petr                SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod         100:50   + 36:54
 32. Dostál Dalibor           VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 105:01   + 41:05
 33. Maršoun Petr             4SZ7300   44u (neregistr.)        123:29   + 59:33
 34. Hájek Tibor              VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 127:31   + 63:35
     Molinger Luděk           SNA7249 C TJ START Náchod           DISK          
     Bílek Tomáš              2XC7300   Vojice                    DISK          
     Vach Vladimír            KOR6900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 5.20 km, 205 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:20          
  2. Juračka Vojtěch          LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:00   + 2:40 
  3. Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk              59:52   + 6:32 
  4. Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka         62:23   + 9:03 
  5. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice             62:26   + 9:06 
  6. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice             63:18   + 9:58 
  7. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  66:48   + 13:28
  8. Chládek Josef            ZAM5901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      66:49   + 13:29
  9. Kološ Oldřich            LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:39   + 14:19
 10. Tichý Boris              DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška             68:10   + 14:50
 11. Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:02   + 15:42
 12. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:41   + 16:21
 13. Grundman Martin          CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň            69:45   + 16:25
 14. Starý Pavel              VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  70:59   + 17:39
 15. Třasák Milan             LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:12   + 22:52
 16. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    77:16   + 23:56
 17. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  83:16   + 29:56
 18. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  84:32   + 31:12
 19. Vlček Josef              TYN5602 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  97:25   + 44:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55D 4.11 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malý Evžen               JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice             50:53          
  2. Souček Pavel             PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:59   + 2:06 
  3. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:09   + 2:16 
  4. Balcar Aleš              PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:33   + 4:40 
  5. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:35   + 6:42 
  6. Karel Miloš              JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice             59:28   + 8:35 
  7. Hostinský Jiří           LPU5501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:20   + 15:27
  8. Andrš Milan              ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      69:13   + 18:20
  9. Dvořák Vladimír          LPU6004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:37   + 23:44
 10. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  81:41   + 30:48
 11. Beňo Miroslav            TYN5301 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  91:13   + 40:20
 12. Volný Jiří               SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     104:15   + 53:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 4.10 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  47:33          
  2. Vondrouš Jaroslav        PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:15   + 1:42 
  3. Rejmont Milan            LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:57   + 2:24 
  4. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            51:08   + 3:35 
  5. Čípa Jiří                CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    51:31   + 3:58 
  6. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  52:26   + 4:53 
  7. Sponar Jan               TBM5004 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        53:30   + 5:57 
  8. Šroler Zdeněk            KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         63:10   + 15:37
  9. Pilgr Bohuslav           CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    66:55   + 19:22
 10. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:18   + 22:45
 11. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  73:10   + 25:37
 12. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  81:40   + 34:07
 13. Fejlek Vojtěch           SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  88:09   + 40:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70C 3.81 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bílek Vratislav          SJC4801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       49:38          
  2. Šponar Josef             ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      52:42   + 3:04 
  3. Tobiška Václav           ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      59:03   + 9:25 
  4. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       60:51   + 11:13
  5. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod          61:47   + 12:09
  6. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice             70:20   + 20:42
  7. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     73:27   + 23:49
  8. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:47   + 30:09
  9. Čepelka Petr             LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:12   + 31:34
 10. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU4601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 100:24   + 50:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 3.90 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čečková Barbora          SHK1151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:20          
  2. Podlešák Martin                                             25:58   + 0:38 
  3. Sobotka Alexandr         SRK1301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  26:26   + 1:06 
  4. Dohnálek Vojtěch         SRK1101   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:18   + 1:58 
  5. Flos David                                                  27:58   + 2:38 
  6. Šlambora Vít             SHK1101   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:24   + 3:04 
  7. Adamec Filip             ZAM0810   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      28:28   + 3:08 
  8. Besedová Magdaléna       CHT1251 C OOB SK Chrast            31:03   + 5:43 
  9. Leško Michal             SHK1002 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:24   + 7:04 
 10. Severa Matyáš            NNN0200   Neregistrovaní           32:52   + 7:32 
 11. Bouček Jakub                                                33:29   + 8:09 
 12. Novák Michal             ZAM1101 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      33:51   + 8:31 
 13. Lučan Ondřej             LPU1101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:29   + 9:09 
 14. Souralová Veronika                                          34:53   + 9:33 
 15. Kuhnová Šárka            LPU1356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:11   + 9:51 
 16. Stolina David            DOB       KOB Dobruška             35:12   + 9:52 
 17. Kay Leila                LPU1155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:25   + 10:05
 18. Koláček Vojta                                               35:32   + 10:12
 19. Kušičková Lucie          3SC1250   ČHTM Horní Jelení        36:37   + 11:17
 20. Hostinská Barbora        LPU1162 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:29   + 12:09
 21. Jakubská Lucie           SHK1250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:02   + 12:42
 22. Kárníková Alžběta        LPU1354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:04   + 12:44
 23. Čtvrtečková Natálie      TYN       OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  38:12   + 12:52
 24. Koditek Adam             KUO       KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      38:15   + 12:55
 25. Pilgrová Alexandra       CET0951 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    38:46   + 13:26
 26. Skořepová Betty Milada   LPU1163 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:24   + 15:04
 27. Stryková Zuzana          LPU1351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:26   + 15:06
 28. Dvořáková Marie          LPU1452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:39   + 15:19
 29. Čtvrtečka Jakub          TYN       OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  40:48   + 15:28
 30. Jirout Jáchym            SNA1201 C TJ START Náchod          40:52   + 15:32
 31. Kubíková Adéla           LPU2222   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:04   + 15:44
 32. Nymsová Marie Ema        TYN1350 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  42:23   + 17:03
 33. Nymsa Matyáš             TYN1300 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  42:28   + 17:08
 34. Novotná Jolana           LPU       OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:58   + 18:38
 35. Daněk Tomáš              TYN0900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  44:46   + 19:26
 36. Fajfr Aleš               ZAM0901   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      44:47   + 19:27
 37. Blámová Klára                                               45:07   + 19:47
 38. Šrollová Tereza                                             45:51   + 20:31
 38. Kuchyňka Matyáš                                             45:51   + 20:31
 40. Mojžíš Radovan           PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:14   + 20:54
 41. Janatová Anežka          BRUxxxx   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  46:35   + 21:15
 42. Šumberová Gabriela       PHKxxxx   OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:05   + 21:45
 43. Venclová Aneta           ZAM1051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      47:09   + 21:49
 44. Rudolecký Sebastian                                         47:20   + 22:00
 45. Kapoun Patrik                                               48:06   + 22:46
 46. Kapounová Kamila                                            48:45   + 23:25
 47. Daňková Tereza                                              49:41   + 24:21
 48. Bouček Jan                                                  49:46   + 24:26
 49. Novotná Adriana          LPU       OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:03   + 25:43
 50. Černá Stella             PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:16   + 25:56
 51. Korbelová Eliška         CHC1251 C K.O.B. Choceň            51:37   + 26:17
 52. Hejzlar Boris            SNA       TJ START Náchod          55:10   + 29:50
 53. Procházka Ondřej                                            55:23   + 30:03
 54. Bláma Štěpán                                                58:03   + 32:43
 55. Hájek Aleš               CET1501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    58:14   + 32:54
 56. Stohanzlová Vilma        LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:05   + 33:45
 57. Novotný Áňa                                                 62:45   + 37:25
 58. Novotný Máťa                                                62:51   + 37:31
 59. Vítek Michal             PHK1402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     65:22   + 40:02
 60. Kutlvašrová Marta        VRL1451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  72:10   + 46:50
 61. Pompach Tobiáš           PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:31   + 51:11
 62. Krejčík Vít              TZL1515 C SKOB Zlín                83:32   + 58:12
     Macek Vojtěch            SNA0901 C TJ START Náchod           DISK          
     Schwengerová Karlička    SRK1151   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.64 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koláček Martin                                              22:16          
  2. Kvapil Ondřej            1CX7800   OB Beda                  26:18   + 4:02 
  3. Jahoda Jiří                                                 29:17   + 7:01 
  4. Munzar Martin                                               29:42   + 7:26 
  5. Pirkl Jakub              CHC       K.O.B. Choceň            29:53   + 7:37 
  6. Kolářová Zuzana          BRU       Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  29:54   + 7:38 
  7. Cejpková Lenka           SRK7652 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  30:00   + 7:44 
  8. Hovad Josef                                                 32:33   + 10:17
  9. Sommer Jarolav                                              33:25   + 11:09
 10. Kadaně Miroslav          LPU7817 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:29   + 11:13
 11. Sedloňová Aneta                                             33:51   + 11:35
 12. Chládková Zuzana         ZAM9153 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      33:58   + 11:42
 13. Hovadová Agáta           SRK9451 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:22   + 12:06
 14. Meierová Lenka           BRU7551   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  34:23   + 12:07
 15. Lacina Jindřich          LPU0211 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:43   + 12:27
 16. Koštová Eva                                                 37:34   + 15:18
 17. Pozdílková Alena         PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:44   + 15:28
 18. Kopecký Martin                                              38:47   + 16:31
 19. Mimrová Kateřina         CHC       K.O.B. Choceň            40:06   + 17:50
 20. Maloch Pavel                                                40:19   + 18:03
 21. Kerhát David                                                40:35   + 18:19
 22. Udržal Patrik                                               40:37   + 18:21
 23. Kynllová Petra                                              40:54   + 18:38
 24. Hrůzová Martina          LTUbbbb   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:24   + 19:08
 25. Nimshaus Viktor          CHC       K.O.B. Choceň            42:35   + 20:19
 26. Janovská Věra            JIL7258 C OK Jilemnice             43:18   + 21:02
 27. Mojžíš Robert            PHK       OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:39   + 21:23
 28. Skalická Eva             HOR       TJ Jiskra Hořice         45:15   + 22:59
 29. Maclová Kristýna         LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:17   + 23:01
 30. Kubečková Veronika       PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:34   + 23:18
 31. Severová Radka           NNN0201   Neregistrovaní           45:44   + 23:28
 32. Kyral Jiří               LPU2224   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:03   + 23:47
 33. Smisitelová Markéta      KOR7452 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  46:25   + 24:09
 34. Kvapilová Zuzana         1CX7850   OB Beda                  46:28   + 24:12
 35. Mádle Miroslav           BRU7600 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  48:02   + 25:46
 36. Schnaubertová Petra                                         48:12   + 25:56
 37. Sedloň Josef                                                48:18   + 26:02
 38. Šafr Martin                                                 53:51   + 31:35
 39. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  53:56   + 31:40
 40. Hostinský Zdeněk                                            54:24   + 32:08
 41. Kubíková Irena           LPU2223   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:26   + 33:10
 42. Kačer Tobiáš                                                58:54   + 36:38
 43. Kačerová Emilie          PHK0663 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     58:57   + 36:41
 44. Pleskačová Kristýna                                         59:06   + 36:50
 45. Kačer Kamil                                                 59:15   + 36:59
 45. Lacina Martin            LPU7105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:15   + 36:59
 47. Dostálová Katka                                             63:15   + 40:59
 48. Malá Marie               LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:30   + 41:14
 49. Horák Pavel                                                 64:06   + 41:50
 50. Ehlová Iva               SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  64:25   + 42:09
 51. Švábová Michaela         BRU6851 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  66:30   + 44:14
 52. Jahodová Andrea Berková                                     70:40   + 48:24
 53. Kolátorová Magda         HOR       TJ Jiskra Hořice         83:42   + 61:26
     Zídková Jana                                                 DISK          
     Morávková Lída                                               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 5.92 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tihon Michal             PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     59:44          
  2. Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  66:23   + 6:39 
  3. Háp Pavel                PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     83:36   + 23:52
  4. Hrobařová Lenka          ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering      87:28   + 27:44
  5. Pozdílek Martin          PHK7803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     93:42   + 33:58
  6. Nárovec Jiří                                                93:53   + 34:09
  7. Prokeš Tomáš             SHK7503 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 101:01   + 41:17
  8. Vančura Martin           ASU8049 C Magnus Orienteering     101:48   + 42:04
  9. Morávek Martin           SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 106:13   + 46:29
 10. Skalka Michal            LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 114:03   + 54:19
 11. Čapková Petra            PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    114:33   + 54:49
 12. Hulec Jan                1JC8100   Klub přátel kofoly      114:37   + 54:53
 13. Kuchyňka Pavel                                             116:36   + 56:52
 14. Pleskač Jiří                                               128:31   + 68:47
 15. Janata Jaroslav          BRUxxx2   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin 132:32   + 72:48
 16. Suková Jana              LTU7750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 133:49   + 74:05
 17. Lopour Miroslav          1JC8800   Klub přátel kofoly      150:41   + 90:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------