Kód závodu          : 4494
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 26.05.2018
Místo konání        : Kohoutovice, ZŠ Pavlovská
Mapa                : Dub Troják
Pořadatel           : ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Finstrle Luděk
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Ptáček Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Zháňal Jan - R3
Kategorie: H21C

H21C 5.20 km, 295 m, 24 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Palát Petr               ABM7415   KOB ALFA Brno            38:40          
  2. Matula Petr              ADA8202   OOB Spartak Adamov       40:22   + 1:42 
  3. Zelinka Jiří             MBM8740   O-mikron                 40:37   + 1:57 
  4. Sychra Tomáš             VBM8305   VSK Mendelu Brno         45:22   + 6:42 
  5. Červinka Jan             OKP8901   SK OK 24 Praha           45:35   + 6:55 
  6. Redlich Tomáš            MAS8200   KČT Aš                   46:12   + 7:32 
  7. Zdráhal Tomáš            OOL8801   SK Haná orienteering     46:57   + 8:17 
  8. Chvátal Lukáš            ZBM8309   SK Žabovřesky Brno       49:11   + 10:31
  9. Liščinský Zdeněk         TBM8215   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:21   + 12:41
 10. Dudík Petr               JPV8917   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    54:26   + 15:46
 11. Kalina Tomáš             TBM8505   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        58:35   + 19:55
 12. Pitra Martin             CHT9204   OOB SK Chrast            60:52   + 22:12
 13. Rajnoha David            TBM0003   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:36   + 22:56
 14. Autrata Daniel           TBM9012   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:39   + 22:59
 15. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005   SK Orientační sporty No  64:07   + 25:27
 16. Odehnal Roman            ABM6909   KOB ALFA Brno            65:19   + 26:39
 17. Sychra Marek             23C9300   TJ Papuchálci Brno       66:11   + 27:31
 18. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      67:22   + 28:42
 19. Zapletal Martin          STE8500   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      70:28   + 31:48
 20. Šedivý Jiří              VBM8207   VSK Mendelu Brno         70:52   + 32:12
 21. Chloupek Tomáš           VBM8404   VSK Mendelu Brno         76:54   + 38:14
 22. Kůra Josef               86Z8700   Šnek Brno                81:59   + 43:19
 23. Maňas Ondřej             nereg                             119:52   + 81:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------