Kód závodu          : 4499
Název               : Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 10 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3      VPM  4      ASU  5      ASU  6      TBM  7      BOR  8      BOR  9  JPV+KON 10  
   1 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150      168     |    26    *|    23     |    30    *|    20     |    26    *|           |    20     |    30    *|    26    *|    30    *|
   2 Knapová Jana             LPU9053      162     |    30    *|    26    *|           |           |    23    *|    20     |    30    *|    23    *|    30    *|    18     |
   3 Horčičková Vendula       LCE9353      140     |           |    30    *|    26    *|    16     |    20    *|           |    18    *|    26    *|    18     |    20    *|
   4 Indráková Adélka         ZBM9153      125     |    16    *|    20    *|    20    *|    30    *|    10     |           |    14     |    14     |    16    *|    23    *|
   5 Omová Michaela           TUR8153      120     |    14    *|     0     |    14    *|     6    *|    30    *|    30    *|    26    *|           |           |           |
   6 Mechlová Lenka           SHK9051      100     |     0     |     9     |    16    *|    23    *|     9    *|    13    *|    23    *|     0     |           |    16    *|
   7 Kabáthová Eva            ZBM8966       97     |    20    *|    14    *|    11    *|           |    13    *|    26    *|     9     |     2     |    13    *|    10     |
   8 Štičková Anna            SSU9651       80     |           |    18    *|     5    *|           |           |           |     6    *|    18    *|    20    *|    13    *|
   9 Hlavová Jindra           ZBM8989       80     |           |           |           |     0     |    16    *|    18    *|     9    *|    13    *|    10    *|    14    *|
  10 Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456       76     |    13    *|    10    *|     7    *|    14    *|    18    *|    14    *|     1     |           |           |     0     |
  11 Zháňalová Barbora        ZBM9354       71     |           |     7    *|     9    *|    26    *|    11    *|    11    *|     7    *|           |           |           |
  12 Šiková Karolína          LPM9651       71     |    18    *|    16    *|     2     |           |     2     |     9    *|     4     |     6    *|    11    *|    11    *|
  13 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251       69     |     0     |    13    *|    13    *|     1     |    14    *|     5    *|     0     |    12    *|    12    *|     4     |
  14 Tužilová Magdaléna       ZBM9452       60     |     8    *|     2    *|    23    *|           |     6    *|           |    11    *|    10    *|     0     |           |
  15 Rufferová Iva            TUR8354       60     |     0     |     6    *|    10    *|     8    *|    12    *|    12    *|    12    *|           |           |           |
  16 Šiková Barbora           LPM9650       57     |           |     8    *|           |           |     8    *|    10    *|           |     0    *|    23    *|     8    *|
  17 Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357       45     |           |     0    *|           |           |           |    16    *|    10    *|    16    *|     3    *|           |
  18 Hiklová Natalia          ZBM8350       42     |           |    13    *|     4    *|    18    *|           |     7    *|           |           |           |           |
  19 Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651       41     |     0     |           |     6    *|    13    *|     5    *|     8    *|           |     7    *|     1     |     2    *|
  20 Novotná Markéta          PHK9451       40     |           |           |     8    *|           |     4    *|    23    *|     5    *|           |           |           |
  21 Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952       34     |           |    13    *|    12    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     9    *|
  22 Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757       33     |     3    *|           |           |     2    *|     0    *|     2    *|           |    20    *|     6    *|           |
  23 Doležalová Monika        KAM8851       28     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |    13    *|    11    *|     4    *|           |
  24 Horová Pavla             LPU9457       28     |     7    *|           |     0     |           |     0    *|     4    *|           |     4    *|     8    *|     5    *|
  25 Hornik Aleksandra        77P9650       26     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    26    *|
  26 Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354       26     |     2    *|     1    *|     0    *|     9    *|           |           |           |     0    *|    14    *|           |
  27 Pospíšilová Marie        DKP8756       24     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|     9    *|     7    *|
  28 Janošíkova Tereza        SSU9953       23     |    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  29 Knapová Lenka            LPU9351       22     |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |     2    *|     0    *|     5    *|    12    *|
  31 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151       17     |     9    *|     5    *|     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  32 Fujáčková Ivana          SJC8952       16     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|           |           |           |
  33 Hančová Petra            LPU9659       16     |     0    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |     0    *|     9    *|     7    *|           |
  34 Čermáková Magdalena      LCE9155       16     |     0    *|           |     0     |     0     |     7    *|     6    *|     0    *|     1    *|     2    *|           |
  35 Šimková Johanka          ZBM9350       13     |           |     0    *|     0    *|    13    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  36 Novotná Tereza           PHK9255       12     |    12    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  37 Procházková Klára        LPU9451       12     |     1    *|           |     0    *|    11    *|           |           |           |     0    *|           |           |
  38 Hrstková Vladěna         ZBM8787       11     |    11    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Wiśniewska Hanna         CHC9051       10     |           |           |           |    10    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Tichovská Martina        PGP8658       10     |    10    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Vališová Martina         OSN9696        9     |     5    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Voborníková Alena        CTB9451        8     |           |     0    *|     1    *|     7    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Plochová Dominika        DKP8651        8     |     0    *|     3    *|     0    *|     5    *|     0     |           |           |     0    *|           |     0    *|
  44 Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453        6     |     6    *|           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Poklopová Lenka          SSU8952        6     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|     6    *|
  46 Jedličková Zuzana        SHK8150        6     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|     3    *|           |           |
  47 Mullis Kateřina          DKP7753        5     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|     0    *|           |
  48 Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755        4     |           |           |           |     4    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  48 Sárközy Zsófia           61H9850        4     |           |           |           |     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  48 Kubicka Zuzanna          LCE9354        4     |     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Štěrbová Daniela         PHK8951        3     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     3    *|           |           |           |           |
  51 Stankiewicz Agata        77P9450        3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|
  53 Sklenářová Radka         LCE9250        1     |           |           |           |           |           |     1    *|           |           |           |           |
  53 Nováková Tereza          LPU9757        1     |           |           |     0    *|           |     1    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |
  53 Nieke Patricia           TUR9552        1     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     1    *|

H21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3      VPM  4      ASU  5      ASU  6      TBM  7      BOR  8      BOR  9  JPV+KON 10  
   1 Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005      210     |    31     |    28     |    35     |    35     |    35    *|    35    *|    35    *|    35    *|    35    *|    35    *|
   2 Hájek Daniel             ZBM8919      160     |    16     |    31    *|    25    *|    21    *|    31    *|           |    31    *|    21    *|           |    17     |
   3 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307      159     |    23    *|    18     |           |    19     |    21    *|    31    *|     0     |    28    *|    28    *|    28    *|
   4 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841      157     |    35    *|    35    *|    31    *|    28    *|           |           |    28    *|     0    *|           |           |
   5 Minář Marek              ASU9444      146     |    23    *|    25    *|    19    *|           |    16     |    23    *|    25    *|           |           |    31    *|
   6 Poklop Martin            SSU8802      130     |     0     |    16     |    18    *|    25    *|    19    *|    19    *|    16     |    28    *|    21    *|     9     |
   7 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101      122     |    17    *|    17    *|    10     |           |           |           |    18    *|    14    *|    31    *|    25    *|
   8 Nožka Radek              LPU9005      118     |           |    14    *|    28    *|    15    *|    23    *|    25    *|           |           |    13    *|           |
   9 Procházka Jan            PGP8407      109     |    19    *|    21    *|           |    13    *|           |           |    17    *|    18    *|    11     |    21    *|
  10 Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601       92     |     9     |    15    *|           |           |    15    *|    11    *|     5     |    23    *|    14    *|    14    *|
  11 Šedivý Jan               PGP8409       89     |           |           |     1    *|           |           |           |     9    *|    31    *|    25    *|    23    *|
  12 Rollier Baptiste         PHK8200       83     |           |    13    *|    21    *|           |     0    *|    28    *|    21    *|           |           |           |
  13 Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101       83     |    14    *|     7     |    16    *|    11    *|    13    *|           |    10    *|    19    *|     1     |     7     |
  14 Valeš Jiří               LPM9502       82     |     0     |     6    *|     3     |           |     9    *|    21    *|     0     |    11    *|    23    *|    12    *|
  15 Navrátil Šimon           PGP9702       82     |     7    *|    19    *|     2    *|    23    *|           |           |    15    *|    16    *|     0     |           |
  16 Procházka David          LPU9113       81     |     0     |     3     |     9     |    14    *|    14    *|    14    *|     2     |    10    *|    16    *|    13    *|
  17 Chloupek Adam            ZBM9300       77     |           |           |           |           |    28    *|    18    *|    13    *|     3    *|           |    15    *|
  18 Horvát Petr              ASU9447       76     |    12    *|     9    *|     9    *|     4     |    25    *|     9    *|    12    *|     8     |     7     |           |
  19 Smola Michal             TZL8131       67     |           |    10    *|    23    *|           |    17    *|    17    *|           |           |           |           |
  20 Fürst Matouš             LLI9603       65     |           |           |    14    *|           |           |           |           |    17    *|    15    *|    19    *|
  21 Schuster Marek           SSU9303       58     |     0     |    12    *|    11    *|    18    *|           |           |    14    *|     1    *|     2    *|           |
  22 Glonek Jakub             AOP9602       57     |           |           |     5    *|     6    *|    18    *|           |     7    *|     2     |    19    *|     2    *|
  23 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036       55     |     4     |           |     6    *|     8    *|     0     |    16    *|     0     |     9    *|    10    *|     6    *|
  24 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302       45     |    11    *|    23    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |    11    *|           |           |           |
  25 Zbranek Roman            TZL8808       45     |    15    *|           |    15    *|     0    *|    12    *|           |           |           |           |     3    *|
  26 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601       42     |     8    *|           |           |           |           |           |     1    *|     5    *|    12    *|    16    *|
  27 Kolovský František       LPM9202       41     |           |     0    *|    13    *|           |     3    *|           |     0    *|           |    17    *|     8    *|
  28 Dragowski Kuba           TUR9003       38     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |    23    *|    12    *|     3    *|           |
  29 Hradec Pavel             TUR8801       36     |     3    *|     5    *|    12    *|    16    *|           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
  30 Flašar Jan               PGP8610       36     |     6    *|     8    *|     0     |     0    *|           |           |           |    13    *|     8    *|     1    *|
  31 Mrázek Jan               SJC8102       33     |           |    11    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |    18    *|           |
  32 Bakó Áron                61H9202       31     |           |           |           |    31    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  33 Chromý Adam              TBM8841       30     |    13    *|           |    17    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Parfianowicz Piotr       LCE9401       28     |    28    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Udržal Tomáš             LPU8002       27     |           |           |           |    12    *|           |           |           |     6    *|     9    *|           |
  36 Wolf Filip               TUR9701       27     |           |           |           |    10    *|    11    *|     6    *|           |           |           |           |
  37 Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202       27     |     0    *|           |     0    *|     0     |     9    *|           |     4    *|     0     |     4    *|    10    *|
  38 Sýkora Vojtěch           LCE9801       25     |    25    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Klusáček Jan             ZBM9301       23     |           |           |           |           |     4    *|    10    *|           |     4    *|     5    *|           |
  40 Luštický Martin          TUR8700       22     |     0    *|           |     0    *|     0     |     7    *|    15    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
  41 Petržela Jan             PHK9200       19     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    19    *|           |           |           |
  42 Olejnik Michał           77P9200       18     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    18    *|
  42 Vandas Daniel            PHK9805       18     |    18    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Horyna Roman             LCE7602       18     |           |           |           |           |    10    *|     8    *|           |           |           |           |
  45 Ormay Mihaly             61H9901       17     |           |           |           |    17    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  46 Rusý Tomáš               KAM9301       15     |           |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |    15    *|     0    *|           |
  47 Remeš Petr               SHK9403       13     |           |     0    *|           |           |     0    *|    13    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
  48 Klusáček Matěj           LCE8903       12     |           |           |           |           |           |    12    *|           |           |           |           |
  48 Wołowczyk Krzysztof      LCE9502       12     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    12    *|
  50 Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701       12     |           |           |           |     7    *|     0    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |
  51 Zháňal Jan               ZBM8721       12     |           |     0    *|           |     0    *|     1    *|     4    *|           |     7    *|     0    *|           |
  52 Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103       10     |    10    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |
  53 Tugyi Levente            61H9401        9     |           |           |           |     9    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  54 Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303        9     |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |     3    *|     0    *|     6    *|           |
  55 Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103        9     |     5    *|     4    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  56 Bukovac Palo             ZBM8101        8     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |           |           |
  57 Tomanek Daniel           KSU7410        7     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     7    *|           |           |           |           |
  59 Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403        7     |           |           |           |     0    *|     6    *|     1    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
  60 Prášil Marek             SJI7313        6     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     6    *|           |           |     0    *|
  60 Kalman Erik              61H9902        6     |           |           |           |     6    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  62 Habán Ivo                VLI7707        5     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  62 Cahel Marek              LCE8803        5     |           |           |           |           |     5    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  64 Ondráček Radim           EKP7414        5     |           |     2    *|     0    *|     3    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  65 Dutkowski Mikolaj        DOB9200        4     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |           |     4    *|
  66 Přibyl Bronislav         TZL8603        3     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     3    *|           |           |           |           |
  66 Gurály Attila            61H9803        3     |           |           |           |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  68 Semík Ondřej             KAM9401        3     |     2    *|     1    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  69 Navrátil Boris           KAM9203        2     |           |           |           |           |     2    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |
  69 Zimmermann Jakub         KON8911        2     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     2    *|           |           |           |           |
  71 Čermák Jan               LPU9301        1     |     1    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|           |           |
  71 Döllgast Moritz          TUR9504        1     |     0    *|           |           |     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |