Kód závodu          : 4499
Název               : Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 3 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D21 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3  
   1 Horčičková Vendula       LCE9353       56     |           |    30    *|    26    *|
   1 Knapová Jana             LPU9053       56     |    30    *|    26    *|           |
   1 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150       56     |    26    *|    23     |    30    *|
   4 Indráková Adélka         ZBM9153       40     |    16     |    20    *|    20    *|
   5 Šiková Karolína          LPM9651       34     |    18    *|    16    *|     2     |
   5 Kabáthová Eva            ZBM8966       34     |    20    *|    14    *|    11     |
   7 Tužilová Magdaléna       ZBM9452       31     |     8    *|     2     |    23    *|
   8 Omová Michaela           TUR8153       28     |    14    *|     0     |    14    *|
   9 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251       26     |     0     |    13    *|    13    *|
  10 Mechlová Lenka           SHK9051       25     |     0     |     9    *|    16    *|
  11 Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952       25     |           |    13    *|    12    *|
  12 Janošíkova Tereza        SSU9953       23     |    23    *|           |           |
  13 Štičková Anna            SSU9651       23     |           |    18    *|     5    *|
  14 Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456       23     |    13    *|    10    *|     7     |
  16 Hiklová Natalia          ZBM8350       17     |           |    13    *|     4    *|
  17 Zháňalová Barbora        ZBM9354       16     |           |     7    *|     9    *|
  17 Rufferová Iva            TUR8354       16     |     0     |     6    *|    10    *|
  19 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151       14     |     9    *|     5    *|     3     |
  20 Novotná Tereza           PHK9255       12     |    12    *|     0     |     0    *|
  21 Hrstková Vladěna         ZBM8787       11     |    11    *|           |     0    *|
  22 Tichovská Martina        PGP8658       10     |    10    *|           |           |
  23 Vališová Martina         OSN9696        9     |     5    *|     4    *|           |
  24 Novotná Markéta          PHK9451        8     |           |           |     8    *|
  24 Šiková Barbora           LPM9650        8     |           |     8    *|           |
  26 Horová Pavla             LPU9457        7     |     7    *|           |     0    *|
  27 Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453        6     |     6    *|           |           |
  27 Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651        6     |     0    *|           |     6    *|
  29 Kubicka Zuzanna          LCE9354        4     |     4    *|           |           |
  30 Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757        3     |     3    *|           |           |
  30 Plochová Dominika        DKP8651        3     |     0     |     3    *|     0    *|
  32 Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354        3     |     2    *|     1    *|     0     |
  33 Voborníková Alena        CTB9451        1     |           |     0    *|     1    *|
  33 Procházková Klára        LPU9451        1     |     1    *|           |     0    *|

H21 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body           SJC  1      VTA  2      VTA  3  
   1 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841       70     |    35    *|    35    *|    31     |
   2 Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005       66     |    31    *|    28     |    35    *|
   3 Hájek Daniel             ZBM8919       56     |    16     |    31    *|    25    *|
   4 Minář Marek              ASU9444       48     |    23    *|    25    *|    19     |
   5 Nožka Radek              LPU9005       42     |           |    14    *|    28    *|
   6 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307       41     |    23    *|    18    *|           |
   7 Procházka Jan            PGP8407       40     |    19    *|    21    *|           |
   8 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302       34     |    11    *|    23    *|     0     |
   9 Poklop Martin            SSU8802       34     |     0     |    16    *|    18    *|
   9 Rollier Baptiste         PHK8200       34     |           |    13    *|    21    *|
   9 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101       34     |    17    *|    17    *|    10     |
  12 Smola Michal             TZL8131       33     |           |    10    *|    23    *|
  13 Chromý Adam              TBM8841       30     |    13    *|           |    17    *|
  14 Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101       30     |    14    *|     7     |    16    *|
  14 Zbranek Roman            TZL8808       30     |    15    *|           |    15    *|
  16 Parfianowicz Piotr       LCE9401       28     |    28    *|           |           |
  17 Navrátil Šimon           PGP9702       26     |     7    *|    19    *|     2     |
  18 Sýkora Vojtěch           LCE9801       25     |    25    *|           |           |
  19 Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601       24     |     9    *|    15    *|           |
  20 Schuster Marek           SSU9303       23     |     0     |    12    *|    11    *|
  21 Horvát Petr              ASU9447       21     |    12    *|     9     |     9    *|
  22 Vandas Daniel            PHK9805       18     |    18    *|           |           |
  23 Hradec Pavel             TUR8801       17     |     3     |     5    *|    12    *|
  24 Mrázek Jan               SJC8102       15     |           |    11    *|     4    *|
  25 Fürst Matouš             LLI9603       14     |           |           |    14    *|
  26 Flašar Jan               PGP8610       14     |     6    *|     8    *|     0     |
  27 Kolovský František       LPM9202       13     |           |     0    *|    13    *|
  28 Procházka David          LPU9113       12     |     0     |     3    *|     9    *|
  29 Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103       10     |    10    *|           |     0    *|
  30 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036       10     |     4    *|           |     6    *|
  31 Valeš Jiří               LPM9502        9     |     0     |     6    *|     3    *|
  32 Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103        9     |     5    *|     4    *|     0     |
  33 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601        8     |     8    *|           |           |
  35 Glonek Jakub             AOP9602        5     |           |           |     5    *|
  36 Semík Ondřej             KAM9401        3     |     2    *|     1    *|     0     |
  37 Ondráček Radim           EKP7414        2     |           |     2    *|     0    *|
  38 Šedivý Jan               PGP8409        1     |           |           |     1    *|
  38 Čermák Jan               LPU9301        1     |     1    *|           |     0    *|