Kód závodu          : 4501
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy východ 2018 - stav po 2 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D14B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Metelková Michaela       PHK0550 A  217.76  1. |112.18( 1)*|105.58( 1)*|
   2 Kosobudová Anna          VTA0551 A  175.62  2. | 96.03( 2)*| 79.59( 9)*|
   3 Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 A  173.81  3. | 78.99( 5)*| 94.82( 3)*|
   4 Srbová Michaela          SJI0551 A  169.83  4. | 77.57( 6)*| 92.26( 4)*|
   5 Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 A  154.93  7. | 76.06( 7)*| 78.87(10)*|
   6 Čapková Anna             PHK0451 A  145.55  9. | 68.04( 9)*| 77.51(11)*|
   7 Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 B  144.78  2. | 45.18(18)*| 99.60( 2)*|
   8 Marečková Ema            OSN0450 B  140.61  7. | 59.35(13)*| 81.26( 7)*|
   9 Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B  137.34  6. | 55.76(16)*| 81.58( 6)*|
  10 Stoklasová Zuzana        OSN0454 B  136.67  8. | 56.37(15)*| 80.30( 8)*|
  11 Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B  134.47  5. | 52.41(17)*| 82.06( 5)*|
  12 Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451 B  132.50 12. | 59.21(14)*| 73.29(12)*|
  13 Kubáková Nela            SJH0451 B  127.85  4. | 80.88( 4)*| 46.97(19)*|
  14 Brožková Tereza          KUO0451 B  126.51 11. | 61.52(11)*| 64.99(15)*|
  15 Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452 B  123.35  8. | 71.44( 8)*| 51.91(18)*|
  16 Novotná Jitka            SJH0454    116.90  3. | 91.78( 3)*| 25.12(22)*|
  17 Doudová Alžběta          PHK0554    110.41 10. | 67.99(10)*| 42.42(20)*|
  18 Pilná Klára              OSN0452     86.43 17. | 23.51(21)*| 62.92(17)*|
  19 Haasová Klára            LPU0655     70.02 13. |           | 70.02(13)*|
  20 Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656     69.78 14. |           | 69.78(14)*|
  21 Janošíková Eva           VCB0552     63.48 16. |  0.00(22)*| 63.48(16)*|
  22 Kuczerová Tereza         PHK0551     60.10 12. | 60.10(12)*|  0.00(24)*|
  23 Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451     52.44 19. | 40.32(19)*| 12.12(23)*|
  24 Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663     30.70 21. |           | 30.70(21)*|
  25 Kay Nathalie             LPU0559     26.16 20. | 26.16(20)*|           |

D16B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Kosobudová Kateřina      VTA0253 A  212.89  1. |105.61( 1)*|107.28( 1)*|
   2 Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 A  196.58  2. |102.15( 2)*| 94.43( 3)*|
   3 Dočkalová Klára          SJI0250 B  181.33  2. | 83.04( 4)*| 98.29( 2)*|
   4 Slámová Taťána           OSN0250 B  174.00  3. | 92.24( 3)*| 81.76( 7)*|
   5 Janků Anna               SJC0252 B  171.15  4. | 81.61( 7)*| 89.54( 4)*|
   6 Starková Terezie         CHT0251 B  168.72  6. | 82.58( 6)*| 86.14( 6)*|
   7 Raková Petra             SHK0251 B  168.40  5. | 79.84( 8)*| 88.56( 5)*|
   8 Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 B  160.29  8. | 78.87( 9)*| 81.42( 8)*|
   9 Kovářová Jana            LPU0251    139.69  9. | 68.47(10)*| 71.22( 9)*|
  10 Suchá Simona             SHK0351    114.39  5. | 82.68( 5)*| 31.71(11)*|
  11 Vodičková Johana         LPU0354     36.67 10. |           | 36.67(10)*|

D18B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 A  197.60  2. | 97.60( 2)*|100.00( 2)*|
   2 Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 A  195.59  3. | 96.53( 4)*| 99.06( 3)*|
   3 Kubíčková Iva            KUO0153 A  192.53  1. | 91.59( 8)*|100.94( 1)*|
   4 Filipová Tereza          SRK0050 B  191.28  1. |104.99( 1)*| 86.29(11)*|
   5 Brožková Lucie           KUO0151 B  191.13  5. | 94.55( 5)*| 96.58( 5)*|
   6 Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B  184.46  3. | 97.40( 3)*| 87.06( 9)*|
   7 Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B  184.05  6. | 92.86( 6)*| 91.19( 7)*|
   8 Nováková Markéta         KUO0099 B  168.80  9. | 86.06( 9)*| 82.74(12)*|
   9 Zimová Barbora           SHK0151 B  164.44 10. | 77.83(11)*| 86.61(10)*|
  10 Boháčová Anna            CTB0051 B  161.78  4. | 64.30(13)*| 97.48( 4)*|
  11 Vojtíšková Viktorie      LPU0051 B  160.83  7. | 92.56( 7)*| 68.27(13)*|
  12 Hápová Petra             PHK0051 B  154.37  6. | 62.46(14)*| 91.91( 6)*|
  13 Stoklasová Daniela       OSN0055    153.47  8. | 65.47(12)*| 88.00( 8)*|
  14 Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060    138.31 10. | 81.68(10)*| 56.63(14)*|
  15 Polanská Nelly           PZR0152    100.45 15. | 45.39(15)*| 55.06(15)*|

D20B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952 A  200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Nechutová Aneta          SJI9950 B   93.18  2. |  0.00( D)*| 93.18( 2)*|

D35B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Haasová Renata           LPU7960    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Veselá Eva               VCB7853    161.28  2. | 85.85( 3)*| 75.43( 2)*|
   3 Komárková Lucie          LTU7851     96.63  2. | 96.63( 2)*|           |

D40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Mrskočová Dana           LPU7356    173.51  2. | 77.13( 4)*| 96.38( 2)*|
   2 Filipová Ivana           SRK7373    100.00  1. |           |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Škorpilová Jana          SJC7451    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |
   4 Teringlová Martina       VCB7851     98.81  2. | 98.81( 2)*|           |
   5 Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250     94.59  3. |           | 94.59( 3)*|
   6 Suchá Eva                SHK7851     80.51  3. | 80.51( 3)*|           |
   7 Nováková Alena           KRE7450     28.33  5. | 25.99( 5)*|  2.34( 5)*|
   8 Brožková Květa           KUO7451      6.95  4. |           |  6.95( 4)*|

D45B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051    203.45  1. |100.00( 1)*|103.45( 1)*|
   2 Benešová Iva             SJH7051    185.32  2. | 91.16( 2)*| 94.16( 4)*|
   3 Nešporová Marie          TTR7251    182.97  3. | 85.16( 4)*| 97.81( 3)*|
   4 Kroniková Jana           SHK7350    178.92  3. | 87.63( 3)*| 91.29( 6)*|
   5 Demlová Jitka            LPU6955    161.55  5. | 77.38( 5)*| 84.17( 7)*|
   6 Kosobudová Lenka         VTA7351     98.73  2. |           | 98.73( 2)*|
   7 Kosová Michaela          SRK6752     92.03  5. |           | 92.03( 5)*|

D50B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Wurzelová Dana           OSN6654    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Hindráková Martina       LTU6451    174.54  2. | 77.15( 2)*| 97.39( 2)*|

D55B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Troupová Vladěna         KRE6351    197.57  1. | 97.57( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Bláhová Luba             SHK5852    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |

D60B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851    207.86  1. |107.86( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Rosecká Alena            PZR5654    197.48  2. | 99.15( 2)*| 98.33( 2)*|
   3 Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654    182.13  3. | 93.00( 3)*| 89.13( 3)*|
   4 Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651    168.84  4. | 92.30( 4)*| 76.54( 4)*|
   5 Fejlková Alice           SHK5351     89.62  5. | 89.62( 5)*|  0.00( D)*|
   6 Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351     83.48  5. | 36.52( 6)*| 46.96( 5)*|

D65B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|

D70B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Kubíková Květa           LPU4752    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|

H14B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 A  202.24  1. | 96.21( 3)*|106.03( 1)*|
   2 Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 A  200.68  1. |102.20( 1)*| 98.48( 2)*|
   3 Haas Filip               LPU0401 A  197.08  2. |101.59( 2)*| 95.49( 3)*|
   4 Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 A  186.47  4. | 91.05( 4)*| 95.42( 4)*|
   5 Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 A  181.20  5. | 89.13( 5)*| 92.07( 7)*|
   6 Prášil Tomáš             TTR0501 A  170.86  5. | 77.43( 9)*| 93.43( 5)*|
   7 Dohnálek Tomáš           SHK0403 A  165.36  6. | 73.07(11)*| 92.29( 6)*|
   8 Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 A  162.34  7. | 78.45( 7)*| 83.89( 8)*|
   9 Orany Vojtěch            SJI0401 A  162.29  6. | 83.17( 6)*| 79.12(10)*|
  10 Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B  154.23  8. | 77.46( 8)*| 76.77(11)*|
  11 Černík Adam              SHK0404 B  153.26  9. | 73.07(11)*| 80.19( 9)*|
  12 Vítek Matěj              SJI0500 B  150.67 10. | 75.61(10)*| 75.06(13)*|
  13 Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B  141.86 13. | 69.65(13)*| 72.21(15)*|
  14 Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B  133.34 14. | 68.75(14)*| 64.59(16)*|
  15 Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B  120.99 17. | 61.52(17)*| 59.47(18)*|
  16 Morávek Martin           SRK0503 B  106.12 17. | 44.73(22)*| 61.39(17)*|
  17 Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 B  105.55 20. | 49.85(20)*| 55.70(20)*|
  18 Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B  101.10 21. | 46.69(21)*| 54.41(21)*|
  19 Jelínek Filip            RUZ0500 B   97.40 14. | 23.41(25)*| 73.99(14)*|
  20 Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B   93.43 18. | 61.23(18)*| 32.20(26)*|
  21 Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 B   89.12 19. | 33.00(24)*| 56.12(19)*|
  22 Málek David              PHK0504     86.80 19. | 53.96(19)*| 32.84(25)*|
  23 Pavelec Matěj            NPA0501     85.21 23. | 40.19(23)*| 45.02(23)*|
  24 Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505     78.65 12. |  2.59(28)*| 76.06(12)*|
  25 Čermák Martin            PHK0502     66.71 15. | 66.71(15)*|  0.00(27)*|
  26 Doucha Martin            SNA0501     65.17 24. | 22.57(26)*| 42.60(24)*|
  27 Nouza Michal             SJH0505     61.63 16. | 61.63(16)*|  0.00( D)*|
  28 Dundáček Karel           SJH0401     48.43 22. |  0.00( D)*| 48.43(22)*|
  29 Krpata Michal            LPU0403     19.19 27. | 19.19(27)*|           |

H16B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Jelínek Kryštof          RUZ0301 A  193.75  2. | 99.11( 2)*| 94.64( 3)*|
   2 Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 A  190.49  3. | 96.02( 3)*| 94.47( 4)*|
   3 Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302 B  190.37  1. |104.87( 1)*| 85.50( 5)*|
   4 Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B  188.24  2. | 86.21( 5)*|102.03( 2)*|
   5 Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B  184.14  1. | 80.80( 9)*|103.34( 1)*|
   6 Novák Adam               LPU0320 B  172.98  4. | 89.40( 4)*| 83.58( 7)*|
   7 Novák Jakub              KRE0201 B  164.59  7. | 82.11( 7)*| 82.48( 8)*|
   8 Venhoda Matěj            SJI0301 B  159.70  8. | 81.54( 8)*| 78.16( 9)*|
   9 Šišma Vojtěch            LPU0204 B  155.15  6. | 70.59(10)*| 84.56( 6)*|
  10 Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300    147.92  6. | 84.21( 6)*| 63.71(10)*|
  11 Šabata Radek             SRK0202    118.32 11. | 65.94(11)*| 52.38(11)*|
  12 Kopecký Jan              PZR0202     74.56 12. | 52.72(12)*| 21.84(12)*|

H18B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Samek Tomáš              PHK0001 A  199.97  2. |100.17( 2)*| 99.80( 2)*|
   2 Paleček Ondřej           LPU0105 A  199.40  1. | 97.64( 3)*|101.76( 1)*|
   3 Koditek Jonáš            KUO0101 B  195.48  1. |102.18( 1)*| 93.30( 4)*|
   4 Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 B  184.08  3. | 85.63( 6)*| 98.45( 3)*|
   5 Nešpor Jan               TTR0101 B  180.05  5. | 87.71( 5)*| 92.34( 5)*|
   6 Langr Jan                SHK0101 B  176.14  4. | 90.51( 4)*| 85.63( 6)*|
   7 Urban Michal             KUO0001 B  146.99  7. | 64.37( 9)*| 82.62( 7)*|
   8 Poláček Tomáš            PZR0102 B  137.83  7. | 66.58( 7)*| 71.25( 8)*|
   9 Nosek Jakub              SJH0002    118.26  8. | 64.62( 8)*| 53.64( 9)*|
  10 Karásek Matěj            SJC0001     61.77 10. | 61.77(10)*|           |

H20B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Sabol Josef              CTB9902 A  200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Žák Jan                  LPU9802 B  173.21  2. | 86.52( 2)*| 86.69( 2)*|
   3 Žanda Jan                CTB9901 B   66.59  3. |  0.00( D)*| 66.59( 3)*|

H35B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Srb Vladimír             SJI7801    193.84  1. |100.00( 1)*| 93.84( 2)*|
   2 Prošek Michal            SJI7823    180.69  1. | 80.69( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Fukátko Jan              LPU8105    168.32  3. | 79.67( 3)*| 88.65( 3)*|
   4 Vodička Oldřich          LPU7715     74.42  4. |           | 74.42( 4)*|

H40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Vítek Jaroslav           SJI7201    215.59  1. |105.30( 1)*|110.29( 1)*|
   2 Venhoda Milan            SJI7104    206.98  2. |103.70( 2)*|103.28( 2)*|
   3 Belej Jiří               LPU7421    177.42  3. | 91.00( 3)*| 86.42( 3)*|
   4 Václavek Jan             LPU7816    169.73  4. | 87.63( 4)*| 82.10( 4)*|
   5 Janošík Radek            VCB7402    155.99  5. | 78.99( 5)*| 77.00( 5)*|
   6 Blažek Petr              SJH7402    144.65  6. | 74.52( 6)*| 70.13( 6)*|
   7 Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704    125.78  7. | 59.61( 7)*| 66.17( 7)*|
   8 Gregor Petr              RUZ7500     98.90  8. | 39.60( 8)*| 59.30( 8)*|
   9 Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403     34.33  9. |           | 34.33( 9)*|

H45B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Orany Tomáš              SJI7311    204.81  1. | 97.97( 2)*|106.84( 1)*|
   2 Beneš Jan                SJH7001    196.87  1. |109.66( 1)*| 87.21( 5)*|
   3 Kolář Viktor             SHK7300    190.60  2. | 92.20( 4)*| 98.40( 2)*|
   4 Pipek Kamil              LPU7310    187.13  3. | 92.37( 3)*| 94.76( 3)*|
   5 Princ David              TCB6901    180.76  4. | 88.51( 5)*| 92.25( 4)*|
   6 Kosobud Dušan            VTA7201    144.15  6. | 61.63( 6)*| 82.52( 7)*|
   7 Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902     83.67  6. |           | 83.67( 6)*|

H50B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Teringl Radek            VCB6502    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Langr Jan                SHK6701    187.66  2. | 94.59( 2)*| 93.07( 2)*|
   3 Nouza Petr               SJH6501    160.54  3. | 83.33( 3)*| 77.21( 3)*|

H55B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005    204.36  2. |100.71( 2)*|103.65( 2)*|
   2 Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905    183.92  1. |102.13( 1)*| 81.79( 4)*|
   3 Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901    169.85  3. | 84.66( 4)*| 85.19( 3)*|
   4 Nešpor Jan               TTR6101    161.02  3. | 97.16( 3)*| 63.86( 7)*|
   5 Nosek Vladimír           SJH5901    150.84  5. | 73.52( 6)*| 77.32( 5)*|
   6 Petráček Aleš            SJI6301    143.36  5. | 73.60( 5)*| 69.76( 6)*|
   7 Škorpil Martin           HOR5700    111.16  1. |           |111.16( 1)*|

H60B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801    162.69  2. | 65.15( 4)*| 97.54( 2)*|
   3 Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702     89.81  2. | 89.81( 2)*|  0.00( D)*|
   4 Hausvater Karel          SHK5801     89.46  3. | 89.46( 3)*|           |

H70B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Rychtecký Josef          VCB4801    162.86  1. | 62.86( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Bílek Vratislav          SJC4801    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |
   3 Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501     90.78  2. | 90.78( 2)*|  0.00( D)*|

H75B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PHK  1      PHK  2  
   1 Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|